Timetable for the 100 - Parkhall circular - Clydebank Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 100 - Parkhall circular - Clydebank Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Avondale Coaches Ltd

bus timetable 100 Parkhall circular - Clydebank

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 100 Parkhall circular - Clydebank Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Parkhall circular - Clydebank Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Parkhall circular - Clydebank
Service operates from 17/03/2014 until 01/01/2099
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Outbound, Monday to Saturday
  100 1 100 1 100 1 100 1 100 1 100 1 100 1 100 1 100 1 100 1 100 1 100 1 100 1 100 1
Shopping Centre 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30
Westwood Quadrant                            
Livingstone Street                            
Cripps Avenue                            
Argyll Road                            
Clydebank Railway Station 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35
Chalmers Street 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35
Shopping Centre 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36
Singer Station 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37
Kilbowie Court 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38
Cornock Street 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39
Cornock Street 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39
Church Street 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40
Janetta Street 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40
West Thomson Street 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41
Limetree Drive 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42
Chestnut Drive 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42
Maple Drive 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43
Elm Road 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43
Beech Drive 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44
Chestnut Drive 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44
Oak Road 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45
Alder Road 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45
Poplar Drive 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45
Planetree Road 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46
Birch Road 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46
Limetree Drive 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46
Parkhall Library 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47
Broom Drive 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48
East Thomson Street 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49
Crown Avenue 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50
Cambridge Avenue 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50
Singer Station 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50
Clydebank Business Park 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51
Council Offices 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52
Clydebank Railway Station 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53
Shopping Centre 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56
Argyll Road                            
Cripps Avenue                            
Jowitt Avenue                            
Westwood Quadrant                            
Outbound, Monday to Saturday (continued)
  100 1 100 1 100 1 100 1 100 1 100 1
Shopping Centre 16:00 16:30 17:00     17:30
Westwood Quadrant       07:50 08:25  
Livingstone Street       07:51 08:26  
Cripps Avenue       07:53 08:27  
Argyll Road       07:55 08:28  
Clydebank Railway Station 16:05 16:35 17:05 07:58 08:30 17:35
Chalmers Street 16:05 16:35 17:05 07:58 08:30 17:35
Shopping Centre 16:06 16:36 17:06 07:59 08:30 17:36
Singer Station 16:07 16:37 17:07 08:00 08:31 17:37
Kilbowie Court 16:08 16:38 17:08 08:01 08:32 17:38
Cornock Street 16:09 16:39 17:09 08:02 08:32 17:39
Cornock Street 16:09 16:39 17:09 08:02 08:32 17:39
Church Street 16:10 16:40 17:10 08:03 08:33 17:40
Janetta Street 16:10 16:40 17:10 08:03 08:33 17:40
West Thomson Street 16:11 16:41 17:11 08:04 08:34 17:41
Limetree Drive 16:12 16:42 17:12 08:05 08:35 17:42
Chestnut Drive 16:12 16:42 17:12 08:05 08:35 17:42
Maple Drive 16:13 16:43 17:13 08:06 08:36 17:43
Elm Road 16:13 16:43 17:13 08:06 08:36 17:43
Beech Drive 16:14 16:44 17:14 08:07 08:37 17:44
Chestnut Drive 16:14 16:44 17:14 08:07 08:37 17:44
Oak Road 16:15 16:45 17:15 08:08 08:38 17:45
Alder Road 16:15 16:45 17:15 08:08 08:38 17:45
Poplar Drive 16:15 16:45 17:15 08:08 08:38 17:45
Planetree Road 16:16 16:46 17:16 08:09 08:39 17:46
Birch Road 16:16 16:46 17:16 08:09 08:39 17:46
Limetree Drive 16:16 16:46 17:16 08:09 08:39 17:46
Parkhall Library 16:17 16:47 17:17 08:10 08:40 17:47
Broom Drive 16:18 16:48 17:18 08:11 08:41 17:48
East Thomson Street 16:19 16:49 17:19 08:12 08:42  
Crown Avenue 16:20 16:50 17:20 08:12 08:42  
Cambridge Avenue 16:20 16:50 17:20 08:12 08:42  
Singer Station 16:20 16:50 17:20 08:13 08:43  
Clydebank Business Park 16:21 16:51 17:21 08:13 08:43  
Council Offices 16:22 16:52 17:22 08:14 08:44  
Clydebank Railway Station 16:23 16:53 17:23 08:15 08:45  
Shopping Centre 16:26 16:56 17:26 08:19 08:48  
Argyll Road       08:19    
Cripps Avenue       08:20    
Jowitt Avenue       08:21    
Westwood Quadrant       08:23    
1
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 10:38:21 BST 2018 from source document SVRPTAO100.xml using schema version 2.4.