Timetable for the 302 - Tradeston - Clydebank Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 302 - Tradeston - Clydebank Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Glasgow (No1) Ltd

bus timetable 302 Tradeston - Clydebank

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 302 Tradeston - Clydebank Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Tradeston - Clydebank Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Tradeston - Clydebank
Service operates from 23/04/2017 until 01/01/2050
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 2 302 2 302 3 302 3
Bus Station 18:42 19:30 19:50 20:33 00:16 00:51 00:16 00:51
Cameron Street 18:43 19:31 19:51 20:34 00:17 00:52 00:17 00:52
North Bank Street 18:43 19:31 19:51 20:34 00:17 00:52 00:17 00:52
Napier Street 18:44 19:32 19:52 20:35 00:18 00:53 00:18 00:53
Hamilton Street 18:44 19:32 19:52 20:35 00:18 00:53 00:18 00:53
Mill Road 18:45 19:33 19:53 20:36 00:19 00:54 00:19 00:54
Cooperage Court 18:45 19:33 19:53 20:36 00:19 00:54 00:19 00:54
Yoker Ferry Road 18:46 19:34 19:54 20:37 00:20 00:55 00:20 00:55
Yoker Sports Centre 18:46 19:34 19:54 20:37 00:20 00:55 00:20 00:55
Esk Street 18:47 19:35 19:55 20:38 00:21 00:56 00:21 00:56
Blawarthill Street 18:47 19:35 19:55 20:38 00:21 00:56 00:21 00:56
Plean Street 18:48 19:36 19:56 20:39 00:22 00:57 00:22 00:57
Kingsway Flats 18:48 19:36 19:56 20:39 00:22 00:57 00:22 00:57
Stronvar Lane 18:49 19:37 19:57 20:40 00:23 00:58 00:23 00:58
Raploch Avenue 18:49 19:37 19:57 20:40 00:23 00:58 00:23 00:58
Earl Place 18:50 19:38 19:58 20:41 00:24 00:59 00:24 00:59
Duncan Avenue 18:50 19:38 19:58 20:41 00:24 00:59 00:24 00:59
Fossil House 18:51 19:39 19:59 20:42 00:25 01:00 00:25 01:00
Bedford Street 19:09 19:57 20:17 21:00 00:42 01:17 00:42 01:17
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
2
  • Journey operates Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
  • Journey does not run 23/04/2017
  • Journey does not run 29/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/09/2018
3
  • Journey operates Monday
  • Journey does not run 23/04/2017
Inbound, Saturday
  302 1 302 1 302 2 302 2 302 2 302 2 302 2
Bus Station 00:16 00:51 03:42 04:12 19:30 19:50 20:33
Cameron Street 00:17 00:52 03:43 04:13 19:31 19:51 20:34
North Bank Street 00:17 00:52 03:43 04:13 19:31 19:51 20:34
Napier Street 00:18 00:53 03:44 04:14 19:32 19:52 20:35
Hamilton Street 00:18 00:53 03:44 04:14 19:32 19:52 20:35
Mill Road 00:19 00:54 03:44 04:14 19:33 19:53 20:36
Cooperage Court 00:19 00:54 03:45 04:15 19:33 19:53 20:36
Yoker Ferry Road 00:20 00:55 03:45 04:15 19:34 19:54 20:37
Yoker Sports Centre 00:20 00:55 03:46 04:16 19:34 19:54 20:37
Esk Street 00:21 00:56 03:46 04:16 19:35 19:55 20:38
Blawarthill Street 00:21 00:56 03:47 04:17 19:35 19:55 20:38
Plean Street 00:22 00:57 03:47 04:17 19:36 19:56 20:39
Kingsway Flats 00:22 00:57 03:47 04:17 19:36 19:56 20:39
Stronvar Lane 00:23 00:58 03:48 04:18 19:37 19:57 20:40
Raploch Avenue 00:23 00:58 03:48 04:18 19:37 19:57 20:40
Earl Place 00:24 00:59 03:49 04:19 19:38 19:58 20:41
Duncan Avenue 00:24 00:59 03:49 04:19 19:38 19:58 20:41
Fossil House 00:25 01:00 03:50 04:20 19:39 19:59 20:42
Bedford Street 00:42 01:17 04:08 04:38 19:57 20:17 21:00
1
  • Journey operates Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
  • Journey does not run 23/04/2017
  • Journey does not run 29/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/09/2018
2
  • Journey runs 28/05/2018
  • Journey runs 16/07/2018
  • Journey runs 24/09/2018
Inbound, Sunday
  302 1 302 1 302 302 302 302
Bus Station 00:16 00:51 03:42 04:12 18:13 20:22
Cameron Street 00:17 00:52 03:43 04:13 18:14 20:23
North Bank Street 00:17 00:52 03:43 04:13 18:14 20:23
Napier Street 00:18 00:53 03:44 04:14 18:15 20:24
Hamilton Street 00:18 00:53 03:44 04:14 18:15 20:24
Mill Road 00:19 00:54 03:44 04:14 18:16 20:25
Cooperage Court 00:19 00:54 03:45 04:15 18:16 20:25
Yoker Ferry Road 00:20 00:55 03:45 04:15 18:17 20:26
Yoker Sports Centre 00:20 00:55 03:46 04:16 18:17 20:26
Esk Street 00:21 00:56 03:46 04:16 18:18 20:27
Blawarthill Street 00:21 00:56 03:47 04:17 18:18 20:27
Plean Street 00:22 00:57 03:47 04:17 18:19 20:28
Kingsway Flats 00:22 00:57 03:47 04:17 18:19 20:28
Stronvar Lane 00:23 00:58 03:48 04:18 18:20 20:29
Raploch Avenue 00:23 00:58 03:48 04:18 18:20 20:29
Earl Place 00:24 00:59 03:49 04:19 18:21 20:30
Duncan Avenue 00:24 00:59 03:49 04:19 18:21 20:30
Fossil House 00:25 01:00 03:50 04:20 18:22 20:31
Bedford Street 00:43 01:18 04:07 04:37 18:40 20:49
1
  • Journey does not run 23/04/2017
  • Journey runs 29/05/2018
  • Journey runs 17/07/2018
  • Journey runs 25/09/2018
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1
Bedford Street 04:25 04:55 05:40 06:23
Bridge St Underground 04:26 04:56 05:41 06:24
Kingston Street 04:27 04:57 05:42 06:25
Tunnel Street 04:33 05:03 05:48 06:31
Lime Street 04:39 05:09 05:54 06:37
Harland Street 04:40 05:10 05:55 06:38
Earl Place 04:41 05:11 05:56 06:39
Duchall Street 04:41 05:11 05:56 06:39
Larchfield Place 04:42 05:12 05:57 06:40
Kingsway Flats 04:42 05:12 05:57 06:40
Plean Street 04:43 05:13 05:58 06:41
Blawarthill Street 04:43 05:13 05:58 06:41
Esk Street 04:44 05:14 05:59 06:42
Yoker Sports Centre 04:44 05:14 05:59 06:42
Yoker Ferry Road 04:45 05:15 06:00 06:43
Bouverie Street 04:46 05:16 06:01 06:44
Cooperage Court 04:46 05:16 06:01 06:44
Mill Road 04:47 05:17 06:02 06:45
Dock Street 04:47 05:17 06:02 06:45
Napier Street 04:48 05:18 06:03 06:46
South Bank Street 04:48 05:18 06:03 06:46
Cunard Street 04:49 05:19 06:04 06:47
Bus Station 04:51 05:21 06:06 06:49
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
Outbound, Saturday
  302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1
Bedford Street 04:19 05:19 06:48 07:48 08:25 09:37
Bridge St Underground 04:20 05:20 06:49 07:49 08:26 09:38
Kingston Street 04:21 05:21 06:50 07:50 08:27 09:40
Tunnel Street 04:27 05:27 06:56 07:56 08:33 09:46
Lime Street 04:33 05:33 07:02 08:02 08:39 09:52
Harland Street 04:34 05:34 07:03 08:03 08:40 09:53
Earl Place 04:35 05:35 07:04 08:04 08:41 09:54
Duchall Street 04:35 05:35 07:04 08:04 08:41 09:54
Larchfield Place 04:36 05:36 07:05 08:05 08:42 09:55
Kingsway Flats 04:36 05:36 07:05 08:05 08:42 09:55
Plean Street 04:37 05:37 07:06 08:06 08:43 09:56
Blawarthill Street 04:37 05:37 07:06 08:06 08:43 09:56
Esk Street 04:38 05:38 07:07 08:07 08:44 09:57
Yoker Sports Centre 04:38 05:38 07:07 08:07 08:44 09:57
Yoker Ferry Road 04:39 05:39 07:08 08:08 08:45 09:58
Bouverie Street 04:40 05:40 07:09 08:09 08:46 09:59
Cooperage Court 04:40 05:40 07:09 08:09 08:46 09:59
Mill Road 04:41 05:41 07:10 08:10 08:47 10:00
Dock Street 04:41 05:41 07:10 08:10 08:47 10:00
Napier Street 04:42 05:42 07:11 08:11 08:48 10:01
South Bank Street 04:42 05:42 07:11 08:11 08:48 10:01
Cunard Street 04:43 05:43 07:12 08:12 08:49 10:02
Bus Station 04:45 05:45 07:14 08:14 08:51 10:04
1
  • Journey runs 28/05/2018
  • Journey runs 16/07/2018
  • Journey runs 24/09/2018
Outbound, Sunday
  302 302 302
Bedford Street 04:37 05:26 06:41
Bridge St Underground 04:38 05:27 06:42
Kingston Street 04:39 05:28 06:43
Tunnel Street 04:45 05:34 06:49
Lime Street 04:51 05:40 06:55
Harland Street 04:52 05:41 06:56
Earl Place 04:53 05:42 06:57
Duchall Street 04:53 05:42 06:57
Larchfield Place 04:54 05:43 06:58
Kingsway Flats 04:54 05:43 06:58
Plean Street 04:55 05:44 06:59
Blawarthill Street 04:55 05:44 06:59
Esk Street 04:56 05:45 07:00
Yoker Sports Centre 04:56 05:45 07:00
Yoker Ferry Road 04:57 05:46 07:01
Bouverie Street 04:58 05:47 07:02
Cooperage Court 04:58 05:47 07:02
Mill Road 04:59 05:48 07:03
Dock Street 04:59 05:48 07:03
Napier Street 05:00 05:49 07:04
South Bank Street 05:00 05:49 07:04
Cunard Street 05:01 05:50 07:05
Bus Station 05:03 05:52 07:07
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 09:00:09 BST 2018 from source document SVRFWAO302.xml using schema version 2.4.