Timetable for the 339 - Clydebank - Scotstoun Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 339 - Clydebank - Scotstoun Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Glasgow (No1) Ltd

bus timetable 339 Clydebank - Scotstoun

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 339 Clydebank - Scotstoun Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Clydebank - Scotstoun Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Clydebank - Scotstoun
Service operates from 23/04/2017 until 01/01/2050
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  339 1 339 1
Clydebank Railway Station 16:52 17:13
Cameron Street 16:54 17:15
North Bank Street 16:54 17:15
Napier Street 16:55 17:16
Hamilton Street 16:55 17:16
Mill Road 16:56 17:17
Cooperage Court 16:56 17:17
Yoker Ferry Road 16:57 17:18
Yoker Sports Centre 16:58 17:19
Esk Street 16:58 17:19
Blawarthill Street 16:59 17:20
Plean Street 17:00 17:21
Balmoral Street 17:03 17:24
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
1
  • Journey runs 28/05/2018
  • Journey runs 16/07/2018
  • Journey runs 24/09/2018
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 09:04:01 BST 2018 from source document SVRFWAO339.xml using schema version 2.4.