Timetable for the 12 - Livingston - Bathgate Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 12 - Livingston - Bathgate Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Samuel James Douglas

bus timetable 12 Livingston - Bathgate

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 12 Livingston - Bathgate Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Livingston - Bathgate Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Livingston - Bathgate
Service operates from 02/12/2013 until 31/12/2049
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  12 12
Bathville Cross 06:16  
Wotherspoon Crescent 06:16  
Hunting Lodge 06:17  
Barbauchlaw Avenue 06:18  
The Cavalier 06:18  
St Pauls Drive 06:19  
Dog Track 06:20  
Hope Park Gardens 06:23  
Bridgend Park 06:24  
Millburn Road 06:24  
St David's House 06:26 07:26
Academy Street 06:26 07:26
Fairway Hotel 06:26 07:26
Gordon Avenue 06:27 07:27
Roseberry Crescent 06:27 07:27
Castle Place 06:28 07:28
Tesco 06:29 07:29
Inch Wood Avenue 06:30 07:30
Cairn Hotel 06:31 07:31
Wincanton Depot 06:32 07:32
Riddochhill Road 06:33 07:33
Mosside Road 06:34 07:34
Ash Grove 06:34 07:34
Library 06:35 07:35
Rowan Street 06:35 07:35
Ash Grove 06:36 07:36
Graham Court 06:36 07:36
Redhouse Court 06:37 07:37
Redhouse Farm 06:37 07:37
Blackburn House 06:38 07:38
Community Centre 06:39 07:39
Seafield Arms 06:40 07:40
Primary School 06:40 07:40
Crematorium 06:43 07:43
Crematorium Entrance 06:44 07:44
Crematorium Entrance 06:45 07:45
Toll Roundabout 06:46 07:46
Fleming Road 06:49 07:49
Ethicon 06:49 07:49
Lister Road 06:50 07:50
Charlesfield Lane 06:51 07:51
Klondyke Garden Centre 06:52 07:52
Alderstone Business Park 06:53 07:53
Homebase 06:54 07:54
Aldi 06:55 07:55
Bus Terminal 06:58 07:58
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 11:33:42 BST 2018 from source document SVRWLBO012.xml using schema version 2.4.