Timetable for the 20 - Broxburn - Bathgate Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 20 - Broxburn - Bathgate Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Samuel James Douglas

bus timetable 20 Broxburn - Bathgate

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 20 Broxburn - Bathgate Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Broxburn - Bathgate Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Broxburn - Bathgate
Service operates from 11/04/2016 until 31/12/2049
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  20 20 20 20
St David's House 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Union Road 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Fairway Hotel 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Gordon Avenue 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Roseberry Crescent 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Castle Place 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Kaim Park Hotel 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Inch Crescent 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Hunter Grove 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Starlaw Crescent 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Fire Station 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Tesco Distribution Depot 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Mossbank Cottages 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Royston Hall 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Bents Cottages 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Bangour Farm Road End 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Bangour Hospital Main Gate 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Primary School 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Knightsridge Road 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Badger Wood 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Riding School 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Golf Club 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
St Andrews Drive 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Oatridge Hotel 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Scotmid 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Cemetery 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Freeland Avenue 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Cardross Road 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Kirkhill Road 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
New Holygate 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Post Office 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Church Street 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Aitken Orr Drive 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Thistle Business Park 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Dunnet Way 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Inbound, Saturday
  20 20 20 20
St David's House 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Union Road 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Fairway Hotel 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Gordon Avenue 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Roseberry Crescent 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Castle Place 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Kaim Park Hotel 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Inch Crescent 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Hunter Grove 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Starlaw Crescent 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Fire Station 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Tesco Distribution Depot 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Mossbank Cottages 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Royston Hall 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Bents Cottages 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Bangour Farm Road End 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Bangour Hospital Main Gate 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Primary School 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Knightsridge Road 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Badger Wood 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Riding School 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Golf Club 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
St Andrews Drive 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Oatridge Hotel 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Scotmid 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Cemetery 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Freeland Avenue 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Cardross Road 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Kirkhill Road 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
New Holygate 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Post Office 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Church Street 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Aitken Orr Drive 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Thistle Business Park 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Dunnet Way 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  20 20 20 20
Dunnet Way 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Thistle Business Park 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Aitken Orr Drive 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Aitken Orr Drive 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Church Street 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Post Office 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
New Holygate 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Kirkhill Road 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Cardross Road 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Cardross Road 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Freeland Avenue 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Cemetery 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Alexander Street 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Oatridge Hotel 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
St Andrews Drive 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Houstoun House Hotel 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Golf Club 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Riding School 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Badger Wood 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Knightsridge Road 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Primary School 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Bangour Hospital Main Gate 20:51 21:51 22:51  
Bangour Farm Road End 20:53 21:53 22:53  
Bents Cottages 20:54 21:54 22:54  
Royston Hall 20:55 21:55 22:55  
Mossbank Cottages 20:56 21:56 22:56  
Tesco Distribution Depot 20:57 21:57 22:57  
Fire Station 21:00 22:00 23:00  
Hunter Grove 21:00 22:00 23:00  
Inch Crescent 21:01 22:01 23:01  
Kaim Park Hotel 21:02 22:02 23:02  
Carn Lea 21:02 22:02 23:02  
Roseberry Crescent 21:03 22:03 23:03  
Gordon Avenue 21:03 22:03 23:03  
Union Road 21:04 22:04 23:04  
Council Offices 21:05 22:05 23:05  
Outbound, Saturday
  20 20 20 20
Dunnet Way 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Thistle Business Park 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Aitken Orr Drive 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Aitken Orr Drive 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Church Street 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Post Office 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
New Holygate 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Kirkhill Road 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Cardross Road 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Cardross Road 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Freeland Avenue 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Cemetery 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Alexander Street 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Oatridge Hotel 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
St Andrews Drive 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Houstoun House Hotel 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Golf Club 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Riding School 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Badger Wood 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Knightsridge Road 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Primary School 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Bangour Hospital Main Gate 20:51 21:51 22:51  
Bangour Farm Road End 20:53 21:53 22:53  
Bents Cottages 20:54 21:54 22:54  
Royston Hall 20:55 21:55 22:55  
Mossbank Cottages 20:56 21:56 22:56  
Tesco Distribution Depot 20:57 21:57 22:57  
Fire Station 21:00 22:00 23:00  
Hunter Grove 21:00 22:00 23:00  
Inch Crescent 21:01 22:01 23:01  
Kaim Park Hotel 21:02 22:02 23:02  
Carn Lea 21:02 22:02 23:02  
Roseberry Crescent 21:03 22:03 23:03  
Gordon Avenue 21:03 22:03 23:03  
Union Road 21:04 22:04 23:04  
Council Offices 21:05 22:05 23:05  
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 11:35:13 BST 2018 from source document SVRWLCO020.xml using schema version 2.4.