Timetable for the 21 - Bathgate Boghall - Falside Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 21 - Bathgate Boghall - Falside Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Samuel James Douglas

bus timetable 21 Bathgate Boghall - Falside

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 21 Bathgate Boghall - Falside Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Bathgate Boghall - Falside Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Bathgate Boghall - Falside
Service operates from 30/01/2018 until 31/12/2049
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  21 21 21 21 21 21 21 21 21 21 21 21
Falside Crescent       08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46
Durham Avenue       08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46
Boghead Cemetery       08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46
Glasgow Road       08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47
Bridgend Park       08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47
Millburn Road       08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48
Gardners Lane       08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49
Room at the Top       08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49
Morrisons supermarket 07:44 17:44 18:44 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50
Gardners Lane 07:45 17:45 18:45 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51
St David's House 07:46 17:46 18:46 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52
St David's House 07:49 17:49 18:49 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Union Road 07:49 17:49 18:49 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Fairway Hotel 07:49 17:49 18:49 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Gordon Avenue 07:50 17:50 18:50 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56
Roseberry Crescent 07:50 17:50 18:50 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56
Castle Place 07:51 17:51 18:51 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57
Tesco 07:51 17:51 18:51 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57
Tesco 07:52 17:52 18:52 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58
Inch Wood Avenue 07:52 17:52 18:52 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58
Kaim Park Hotel 07:54 17:54 18:54 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
Inch Crescent 07:55 17:55 18:55 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
Hunter Grove 07:57 17:57 18:57 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01
Starlaw Crescent 07:59 17:59 18:59 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01
Fire Station 08:00 18:00 19:00 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
Andrew Avenue 08:01 18:01 19:01 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
Pentland Ave 08:01 18:01 19:01 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Elizabeth Dr 08:02 18:02 19:02 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Alexandra Drive 08:02 18:02 19:02 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
Marina Road 08:03 18:03 19:03 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
Boghall Church 08:04 18:04 19:04 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
Phillip Avenue 08:04 18:04 19:04 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
Ash Grove 08:05 18:05 19:05 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
Beech Road 08:06 18:06 19:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
Cherry Avenue 08:07 18:07 19:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07
Cherry Avenue 08:07 18:07 19:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07
Whitelaw Drive 08:09 18:09 19:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
Limefield Crescent 08:10 18:10 19:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Inbound, Saturday
  21 21 21 21 21 21 21 21 21 21 21
Morrisons supermarket 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Gardners Lane 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
St David's House 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
St David's House 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Union Road 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Fairway Hotel 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Gordon Avenue 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Roseberry Crescent 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Castle Place 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Tesco 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Tesco 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Tesco 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Kaim Park Hotel 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Inch Crescent 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Hunter Grove 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Starlaw Crescent 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Fire Station 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Andrew Avenue 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Pentland Ave 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Elizabeth Dr 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Alexandra Drive 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Marina Road 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Boghall Church 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Phillip Avenue 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Ash Grove 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Beech Road 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Cherry Avenue 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Cherry Avenue 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Whitelaw Drive 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Limefield Crescent 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  21 21 21 21 21 21 21 21 21 21 21 21
Limefield Crescent 07:15 17:15 18:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15
Whitelaw Drive 07:15 17:15 18:15 08:15                
Cherry Avenue 07:16 17:16 18:16 08:16                
Elm Road 07:17 17:16 18:16 08:16                
Elm Road 07:18 17:17 18:17 08:17                
Beech Road 07:19 17:17 18:17 08:17                
Ash Grove 07:19 17:18 18:18 08:18                
Phillip Avenue 07:19 17:18 18:18 08:18                
Boghall Church 07:20 17:18 18:18 08:18                
Marina Road 07:21 17:19 18:19 08:19                
Alexandra Drive 07:22 17:20 18:20 08:20                
Elizabeth Dr 07:22 17:20 18:20 08:20                
Pentland Ave 07:23 17:20 18:20 08:20                
Andrew Avenue 07:24 17:21 18:21 08:21                
Fire Station 07:25 17:22 18:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22
Hunter Grove 07:28 17:22 18:22 08:22                
Inch Crescent 07:30 17:23 18:23 08:23                
Kaim Park Hotel 07:34 17:24 18:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24
Tesco 07:34 17:24 18:24 08:24                
Tesco 07:34 17:25 18:25 08:25                
Inch Wood Avenue 07:34 17:25 18:25 08:25                
Carn Lea 07:34 17:27 18:27 08:27                
Roseberry Crescent 07:35 17:28 18:28 08:28                
Gordon Avenue 07:35 17:29 18:29 08:29                
Union Road 07:35 17:30 18:30 08:30                
Morrisons supermarket 07:36 17:32 18:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32
Job Centre Plus       08:34                
Council Offices       08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36
Menzies Road       08:36                
Millburn Road       08:37                
Bridgend Park       08:37                
Glasgow Road       08:38                
Boghead Cemetery       08:39                
Durham Avenue       08:40                
Falside Crescent       08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41
Outbound, Saturday
  21 21 21 21 21 21 21 21 21 21 21
Limefield Crescent 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Whitelaw Drive 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Cherry Avenue 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Elm Road 07:17 08:17 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Elm Road 07:18 08:18 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Beech Road 07:19 08:19 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Ash Grove 07:19 08:19 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Phillip Avenue 07:19 08:19 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Boghall Church 07:20 08:20 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Marina Road 07:21 08:21 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Alexandra Drive 07:22 08:22 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Elizabeth Dr 07:22 08:22 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Pentland Ave 07:23 08:23 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Andrew Avenue 07:24 08:24 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Fire Station 07:25 08:25 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Hunter Grove 07:27 08:27 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Inch Crescent 07:29 08:29 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Kaim Park Hotel 07:31 08:31 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Tesco 07:32 08:32 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Tesco 07:34 08:34 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Tesco 07:34 08:34 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Carn Lea 07:34 08:34 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Roseberry Crescent 07:34 08:34 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Gordon Avenue 07:35 08:35 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Union Road 07:35 08:35 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Social Work Buildings 07:35 08:35 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Morrisons supermarket 07:36 08:36 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 11:29:23 BST 2018 from source document SVRWLAO021.xml using schema version 2.4.