Timetable for the 236 - Arbroath - Livingston Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 236 - Arbroath - Livingston Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by James Cosgrove & Catherine Ann Cosgrove

bus timetable 236 Arbroath - Livingston

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 236 Arbroath - Livingston Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Arbroath - Livingston Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Arbroath - Livingston
Service operates from 16/01/2017 until 31/12/2049
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Everyday
  236 1
Designer Outlet 15:00
Glenmorangie 15:15
Slip Road 15:29
Kingdom Services 15:39
Chapel Roundabout 15:50
Bus Station 16:05
Bus Station 16:10
Road End 16:18
Road End 16:25
Wester Kilmany 16:35
Forum Centre 16:47
Forum Centre 16:50
Strips of Craigie 17:00
Library 17:07
Tesco 17:15
Parkview Health Centre 17:23
Queen Street 17:26
Elliot Bridge 17:36
Bus Station 17:41
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : BUS.CIF
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  236 1
Bus Station 08:07
Elliot Bridge 08:12
Royal Bank 08:23
Parkview Health Centre 08:26
Tesco 08:34
Post Office 08:44
Redmyre Gardens 08:51
Murraygate 09:04
Murraygate 09:07
Wester Kilmany 09:20
Road End 09:29
Road End 09:36
Bus Station 09:44
Bus Station 09:49
Chapel Roundabout 10:04
Kingdom Services 10:15
Slip Road 10:25
Glenmorangie 10:39
Designer Outlet 10:54
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : BUS.CIF
Outbound, Saturday
  236 1
Bus Station 08:07
Elliot Bridge 08:12
Royal Bank 08:23
Parkview Health Centre 08:26
Tesco 08:34
Post Office 08:44
Redmyre Gardens 08:51
Murraygate 09:04
Murraygate 09:07
Wester Kilmany 09:20
Road End 09:29
Road End 09:36
Bus Station 09:44
Bus Station 09:49
Chapel Roundabout 10:04
Kingdom Services 10:15
Slip Road 10:25
Glenmorangie 10:39
Designer Outlet 10:54
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : BUS.CIF
Outbound, Sunday
  236 1
Bus Station 08:07
Elliot Bridge 08:12
Royal Bank 08:23
Parkview Health Centre 08:26
Tesco 08:34
Post Office 08:44
Redmyre Gardens 08:51
Murraygate 09:04
Murraygate 09:07
Wester Kilmany 09:20
Road End 09:29
Road End 09:36
Bus Station 09:44
Bus Station 09:49
Chapel Roundabout 10:04
Kingdom Services 10:15
Slip Road 10:25
Glenmorangie 10:39
Designer Outlet 10:54
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : BUS.CIF
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 06:33:34 BST 2018 from source document SVRAGAO236.xml using schema version 2.4.