Timetable for the 23A - Linlithgow - South Queensferry Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 23A - Linlithgow - South Queensferry Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by All The Fours Inc

bus timetable 23A Linlithgow - South Queensferry

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 23A Linlithgow - South Queensferry Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Linlithgow - South Queensferry Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Linlithgow - South Queensferry
Service operates from 15/05/2014 until 31/12/2049
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  23A 23A
Cross 06:44 07:15
Back Station Road 06:44 07:15
St Magdalenes 06:45 07:16
St Michaels Hospital 06:46 07:17
Kingscavil Cemetery 06:47 07:18
Church Court 06:54 07:25
Windyridge Cottage 06:55 07:26
Abercorn Road End 06:57 07:28
Duddingstone Terrace 07:01 07:32
Echline Corner 07:05 07:36
Springfield Crescent 07:06 07:37
Springfield View 07:06 07:37
Walker Drive 07:07 07:38
Police Station 07:07 07:38
Hill Court 07:08 07:39
Viewforth Place 07:09 07:40
Lovers Lane 07:09 07:40
Moubray Grove 07:09 07:40
Atheling Grove 07:10 07:41
Provost Milne Grove 07:10 07:41
Sommerville Gardens 07:11 07:42
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 11:30:12 BST 2018 from source document SVRWLAO023A.xml using schema version 2.4.