Timetable for the 258 - Kirriemuir - Livingston Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 258 - Kirriemuir - Livingston Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by James Cosgrove & Catherine Ann Cosgrove

bus timetable 258 Kirriemuir - Livingston

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 258 Kirriemuir - Livingston Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Kirriemuir - Livingston Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Kirriemuir - Livingston
Service operates from 25/01/2017 until 31/12/2049
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Everyday
  258 1
Designer Outlet 15:00
Glenmorangie 15:15
Slip Road 15:29
Kingdom Services 15:41
Park and Ride 15:55
Park and Ride 15:58
Side Street 16:15
South Street 16:26
Mansfield Road 16:36
Burnside Road 16:42
Post Office 16:51
Library 16:56
Wellmeadow 17:06
Kirkton Road 17:08
War Memorial 17:16
Primary School 17:24
Post Office 17:30
High Street 17:36
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : BUS.CIF
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  258 1
High Street 08:30
Post Office 08:36
Primary School 08:42
War Memorial 08:50
Kirkton Road 08:58
Tesco 09:02
Bank Of Scotland 09:12
Post Office 09:17
Burnside Road 09:26
Mansfield Road 09:32
Canal Street 09:42
Side Street 09:54
Park and Ride 10:12
Park and Ride 10:15
Kingdom Services 10:29
Slip Road 10:39
Glenmorangie 10:53
Designer Outlet 11:08
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : BUS.CIF
Outbound, Saturday
  258 1
High Street 08:30
Post Office 08:36
Primary School 08:42
War Memorial 08:50
Kirkton Road 08:58
Tesco 09:02
Bank Of Scotland 09:12
Post Office 09:17
Burnside Road 09:26
Mansfield Road 09:32
Canal Street 09:42
Side Street 09:54
Park and Ride 10:12
Park and Ride 10:15
Kingdom Services 10:29
Slip Road 10:39
Glenmorangie 10:53
Designer Outlet 11:08
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : BUS.CIF
Outbound, Sunday
  258 1
High Street 08:30
Post Office 08:36
Primary School 08:42
War Memorial 08:50
Kirkton Road 08:58
Tesco 09:02
Bank Of Scotland 09:12
Post Office 09:17
Burnside Road 09:26
Mansfield Road 09:32
Canal Street 09:42
Side Street 09:54
Park and Ride 10:12
Park and Ride 10:15
Kingdom Services 10:29
Slip Road 10:39
Glenmorangie 10:53
Designer Outlet 11:08
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : BUS.CIF
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 06:34:19 BST 2018 from source document SVRAGAO258.xml using schema version 2.4.