Timetable for the 31 - Linlithgow - Livingston Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 31 - Linlithgow - Livingston Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by E & M Horsburgh Ltd

bus timetable 31 Linlithgow - Livingston

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 31 Linlithgow - Livingston Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Linlithgow - Livingston Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Linlithgow - Livingston
Service operates from 19/09/2016 until 31/12/2049
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31
Bus Terminal 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33
The Centre 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34
Club Earth Nightclub 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34
Manitoba Avenue 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35
Civic Centre 06:36 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36
St Margarets Academy 06:37 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37
Braehead Roundabout 06:38 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38
St Johns Hospital 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39
St Johns Hospital 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40
Peel Roundabout 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42
Kingfisher Brae 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47
Tern Brae 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47
Fastlink 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48
Primary School 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51
Knightsridge Road 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52
Badger Wood 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52
Riding School 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53
Golf Club 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54
St Andrews Drive 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56
Oatridge Hotel 06:57 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57
Howieson Green 06:57 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57
Binny Park 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Parish Church 07:02 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02
The Cottages 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05
Windyridge Cottage 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:09
Church Court 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12
Burghmuir Court 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21
Kingsfield 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21
Baillielands 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:22
Blackness Road 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24
Kinloch View 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24
Barons Hill 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25
Tesco 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26
Station Road 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26
Cross 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27
Health Centre 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:28
Black Bitch 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:28
Rugby Grounds 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30
Moray Drive 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30
Kettilstoun Mains 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31
School 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43
Low Brae 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:44
Ballencrieff Toll 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50
Sports Centre 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51
Balbardie Primary School 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53
Library 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53
Royal Bar 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54
St David's House 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55
Union Road 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56
Fairway Hotel 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:57
Gordon Avenue 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59
Roseberry Crescent 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59
Castle Place 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Tesco 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01
Meylea Street 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03
Old Hall Knowe Terr 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04
Mosside Terrace 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06
Birniehill Roundabout 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  31 31 31
Bus Terminal 20:33 21:33 22:33
The Centre 20:34 21:34 22:34
Club Earth Nightclub 20:34 21:34 22:34
Manitoba Avenue 20:35 21:35 22:35
Civic Centre 20:36 21:36 22:36
St Margarets Academy 20:37 21:37 22:37
Braehead Roundabout 20:38 21:38 22:38
St Johns Hospital 20:39 21:39 22:39
St Johns Hospital 20:40 21:40 22:40
Peel Roundabout 20:42 21:42 22:42
Kingfisher Brae 20:47 21:47 22:47
Tern Brae 20:47 21:47 22:47
Fastlink 20:48 21:48 22:48
Primary School 20:51 21:51 22:51
Knightsridge Road 20:52 21:52 22:52
Badger Wood 20:52 21:52 22:52
Riding School 20:53 21:53 22:53
Golf Club 20:54 21:54 22:54
St Andrews Drive 20:56 21:56 22:56
Oatridge Hotel 20:57 21:57 22:57
Howieson Green 20:57 21:57 22:57
Binny Park 21:00 22:00 23:00
Parish Church 21:02 22:02 23:02
The Cottages 21:05 22:05 23:05
Windyridge Cottage 21:09 22:09 23:09
Church Court 21:12 22:12 23:12
Burghmuir Court 21:21 22:21 23:21
Kingsfield 21:21 22:21 23:21
Baillielands 21:22 22:22 23:22
Blackness Road 21:24 22:24 23:24
Kinloch View 21:24 22:24 23:24
Barons Hill 21:25 22:25 23:25
Tesco 21:26 22:26 23:26
Station Road 21:26 22:26 23:26
Cross 21:27 22:27 23:27
Health Centre 21:28    
Black Bitch 21:28    
Rugby Grounds 21:30    
Moray Drive 21:30    
Kettilstoun Mains 21:31    
School 21:43    
Low Brae 21:44    
Ballencrieff Toll 21:50    
Sports Centre 21:51    
Balbardie Primary School 21:53    
Library 21:53    
Royal Bar 21:54    
St David's House 21:55    
Union Road 21:56    
Fairway Hotel 21:57    
Gordon Avenue 21:59    
Roseberry Crescent 21:59    
Castle Place 22:00    
Tesco 22:01    
Meylea Street 22:03    
Old Hall Knowe Terr 22:04    
Mosside Terrace 22:06    
Birniehill Roundabout 22:10    
Inbound, Saturday
  31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31
Bus Terminal 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33
The Centre 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34
Club Earth Nightclub 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34
Manitoba Avenue 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35
Civic Centre 06:36 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36
St Margarets Academy 06:37 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37
Braehead Roundabout 06:38 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38
St Johns Hospital 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39
St Johns Hospital 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40
Peel Roundabout 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42
Kingfisher Brae 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47
Tern Brae 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47
Fastlink 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48
Primary School 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51
Knightsridge Road 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52
Badger Wood 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52
Riding School 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53
Golf Club 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54
St Andrews Drive 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56
Oatridge Hotel 06:57 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57
Howieson Green 06:57 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57
Binny Park 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Parish Church 07:02 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02
The Cottages 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05
Windyridge Cottage 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:09
Church Court 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12
Burghmuir Court 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21
Kingsfield 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21
Baillielands 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:22
Blackness Road 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24
Kinloch View 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24
Barons Hill 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25
Tesco 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26
Station Road 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26
Cross 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27
Health Centre 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:28
Black Bitch 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:28
Rugby Grounds 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30
Moray Drive 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30
Kettilstoun Mains 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31
School 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43
Low Brae 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:44
Ballencrieff Toll 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50
Sports Centre 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51
Balbardie Primary School 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53
Library 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53
Royal Bar 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54
St David's House 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55
Union Road 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56
Fairway Hotel 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:57
Gordon Avenue 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59
Roseberry Crescent 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59
Castle Place 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Tesco 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01
Meylea Street 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03
Old Hall Knowe Terr 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04
Mosside Terrace 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06
Birniehill Roundabout 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  31 31 31
Bus Terminal 20:33 21:33 22:33
The Centre 20:34 21:34 22:34
Club Earth Nightclub 20:34 21:34 22:34
Manitoba Avenue 20:35 21:35 22:35
Civic Centre 20:36 21:36 22:36
St Margarets Academy 20:37 21:37 22:37
Braehead Roundabout 20:38 21:38 22:38
St Johns Hospital 20:39 21:39 22:39
St Johns Hospital 20:40 21:40 22:40
Peel Roundabout 20:42 21:42 22:42
Kingfisher Brae 20:47 21:47 22:47
Tern Brae 20:47 21:47 22:47
Fastlink 20:48 21:48 22:48
Primary School 20:51 21:51 22:51
Knightsridge Road 20:52 21:52 22:52
Badger Wood 20:52 21:52 22:52
Riding School 20:53 21:53 22:53
Golf Club 20:54 21:54 22:54
St Andrews Drive 20:56 21:56 22:56
Oatridge Hotel 20:57 21:57 22:57
Howieson Green 20:57 21:57 22:57
Binny Park 21:00 22:00 23:00
Parish Church 21:02 22:02 23:02
The Cottages 21:05 22:05 23:05
Windyridge Cottage 21:09 22:09 23:09
Church Court 21:12 22:12 23:12
Burghmuir Court 21:21 22:21 23:21
Kingsfield 21:21 22:21 23:21
Baillielands 21:22 22:22 23:22
Blackness Road 21:24 22:24 23:24
Kinloch View 21:24 22:24 23:24
Barons Hill 21:25 22:25 23:25
Tesco 21:26 22:26 23:26
Station Road 21:26 22:26 23:26
Cross 21:27 22:27 23:27
Health Centre 21:28    
Black Bitch 21:28    
Rugby Grounds 21:30    
Moray Drive 21:30    
Kettilstoun Mains 21:31    
School 21:43    
Low Brae 21:44    
Ballencrieff Toll 21:50    
Sports Centre 21:51    
Balbardie Primary School 21:53    
Library 21:53    
Royal Bar 21:54    
St David's House 21:55    
Union Road 21:56    
Fairway Hotel 21:57    
Gordon Avenue 21:59    
Roseberry Crescent 21:59    
Castle Place 22:00    
Tesco 22:01    
Meylea Street 22:03    
Old Hall Knowe Terr 22:04    
Mosside Terrace 22:06    
Birniehill Roundabout 22:10    
Inbound, Sunday
  31 31 31 31 31 31
Bus Terminal 08:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33
The Centre 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34
Club Earth Nightclub 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34
Manitoba Avenue 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35
Civic Centre 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36
St Margarets Academy 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37
Braehead Roundabout 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38
St Johns Hospital 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39
St Johns Hospital 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40
Peel Roundabout 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42
Kingfisher Brae 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47
Tern Brae 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47
Fastlink 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48
Primary School 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51
Knightsridge Road 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52
Badger Wood 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52
Riding School 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53
Golf Club 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54
St Andrews Drive 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56
Oatridge Hotel 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57
Howieson Green 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57
Binny Park 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00
Parish Church 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 19:02
The Cottages 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05
Windyridge Cottage 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 19:09
Church Court 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:12
Burghmuir Court 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:21
Kingsfield 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:21
Baillielands 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:22
Blackness Road 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24 19:24
Kinloch View 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24 19:24
Barons Hill 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 19:25
Tesco 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:26
Station Road 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:26
Cross 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 19:27
Health Centre 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 19:28
Black Bitch 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 19:28
Rugby Grounds 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:30
Moray Drive 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:30
Kettilstoun Mains 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 19:31
School 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43 19:43
Low Brae 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44 19:44
Ballencrieff Toll 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50 19:50
Sports Centre 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51 19:51
Balbardie Primary School 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53 19:53
Library 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53 19:53
Royal Bar 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54 19:54
St David's House 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55 19:55
Union Road 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56 19:56
Fairway Hotel 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57 19:57
Gordon Avenue 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59 19:59
Roseberry Crescent 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59 19:59
Castle Place 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 20:00
Tesco 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01 20:01
Meylea Street 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03 20:03
Old Hall Knowe Terr 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 20:04
Mosside Terrace 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06 20:06
Birniehill Roundabout 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10 20:10
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31
Wester Inch at Briniehill Rndbt 06:30 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30
Simpson Primary School 06:32 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32
Mosside Terrace 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34
Old Hall Knowe Terr 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35
Meylea Street 06:37 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37
Tesco 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39
Carn Lea 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40
Roseberry Crescent 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41
Gordon Avenue 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42
Old Railway Station 06:43 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43
Union Road 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44
Farmfoods 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44
Council Offices 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45
Royal Bar 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45
Library 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46
Balbardie Primary School 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46
Sports Centre 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48
Ballencrieff Toll 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49
Low Brae 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56
School 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56
Kettilstoun Mains 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08
Cellars Path 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08
Moray Drive 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:09
Rugby Grounds 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:09
Black Bitch 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10
Health Centre 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:11
The Vennel 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12
Cross 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13
Provost Road 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13
Barons Hill 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14
Springfield Road 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15
Springfield Primary School 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16
Kingsfield 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18
Burghmuir Court 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18
Church Court 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27
Windyridge Cottage 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:29
The Cottages 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:33
Parish Church 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:37
Binny Park 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:38
Dargai Place 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:39
Howieson Green 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40
St Andrews Drive 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41
Houstoun House Hotel 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41
Golf Club 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:42
Riding School 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43
Badger Wood 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:44
Knightsridge Road 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45
Primary School 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45
Fastlink 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:47
Tern Brae 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49
Kingfisher Brae 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50
Peel Roundabout 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:52
St Johns Hospital 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56
St Johns Hospital 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:57
Braehead Roundabout 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:57
St Margarets Academy 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59
Civic Centre 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01
Manitoba Avenue 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03
Club Earth Nightclub 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04
The Centre 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06
Bus Terminal 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 20:07 21:07
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  31 31 31
Wester Inch at Briniehill Rndbt 20:30 21:30 22:30
Simpson Primary School 20:32 21:32 22:32
Mosside Terrace 20:34 21:34 22:34
Old Hall Knowe Terr 20:35 21:35 22:35
Meylea Street 20:37 21:37 22:37
Tesco 20:39 21:39 22:39
Carn Lea 20:40 21:40 22:40
Roseberry Crescent 20:41 21:41 22:41
Gordon Avenue 20:42 21:42 22:42
Old Railway Station 20:43 21:43 22:43
Union Road 20:44 21:44 22:44
Farmfoods 20:44 21:44 22:44
Council Offices 20:45 21:45 22:45
Royal Bar 20:45 21:45 22:45
Library 20:46 21:46 22:46
Balbardie Primary School 20:46 21:46 22:46
Sports Centre 20:48 21:48 22:48
Ballencrieff Toll 20:49 21:49 22:49
Low Brae 20:56 21:56 22:56
School 20:56 21:56 22:56
Kettilstoun Mains 21:08 22:08 23:08
Cellars Path 21:08 22:08 23:08
Moray Drive 21:09 22:09 23:09
Rugby Grounds 21:09 22:09 23:09
Black Bitch 21:10 22:10 23:10
Health Centre 21:11 22:11 23:11
The Vennel 21:12 22:12 23:12
Cross 21:13 22:13 23:13
Provost Road 21:13 22:13 23:13
Barons Hill 21:14 22:14 23:14
Springfield Road 21:15 22:15 23:15
Springfield Primary School 21:16 22:16 23:16
Kingsfield 21:18 22:18 23:18
Burghmuir Court 21:18 22:18 23:18
Church Court 21:27 22:27 23:27
Windyridge Cottage 21:29 22:29 23:29
The Cottages 21:33 22:33 23:33
Parish Church 21:37 22:37 23:37
Binny Park 21:38 22:38 23:38
Dargai Place 21:39 22:39 23:39
Howieson Green 21:40 22:40 23:40
St Andrews Drive 21:41 22:41 23:41
Houstoun House Hotel 21:41 22:41 23:41
Golf Club 21:42 22:42 23:42
Riding School 21:43 22:43 23:43
Badger Wood 21:44 22:44 23:44
Knightsridge Road 21:45 22:45 23:45
Primary School 21:45 22:45 23:45
Fastlink 21:47 22:47 23:47
Tern Brae 21:49 22:49 23:49
Kingfisher Brae 21:50 22:50 23:50
Peel Roundabout 21:52 22:52 23:52
St Johns Hospital 21:56 22:56 23:56
St Johns Hospital 21:57 22:57 23:57
Braehead Roundabout 21:57 22:57 23:57
St Margarets Academy 21:59 22:59 23:59
Civic Centre 22:01 23:01 00:01
Manitoba Avenue 22:03 23:03 00:03
Club Earth Nightclub 22:04 23:04 00:04
The Centre 22:06 23:06 00:06
Bus Terminal 22:07 23:07 00:07
Outbound, Saturday
  31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31
Wester Inch at Briniehill Rndbt 06:30 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30
Simpson Primary School 06:32 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32
Mosside Terrace 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34
Old Hall Knowe Terr 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35
Meylea Street 06:37 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37
Tesco 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39
Carn Lea 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40
Roseberry Crescent 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41
Gordon Avenue 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42
Old Railway Station 06:43 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43
Union Road 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44
Farmfoods 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44
Council Offices 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45
Royal Bar 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45
Library 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46
Balbardie Primary School 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46
Sports Centre 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48
Ballencrieff Toll 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49
Low Brae 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56
School 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56
Kettilstoun Mains 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08
Cellars Path 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08
Moray Drive 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:09
Rugby Grounds 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:09
Black Bitch 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10
Health Centre 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:11
The Vennel 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12
Cross 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13
Provost Road 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13
Barons Hill 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14
Springfield Road 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15
Springfield Primary School 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16
Kingsfield 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18
Burghmuir Court 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18
Church Court 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27
Windyridge Cottage 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:29
The Cottages 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:33
Parish Church 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:37
Binny Park 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:38
Dargai Place 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:39
Howieson Green 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40
St Andrews Drive 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41
Houstoun House Hotel 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41
Golf Club 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:42
Riding School 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43
Badger Wood 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:44
Knightsridge Road 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45
Primary School 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45
Fastlink 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:47
Tern Brae 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49
Kingfisher Brae 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50
Peel Roundabout 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:52
St Johns Hospital 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56
St Johns Hospital 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:57
Braehead Roundabout 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:57
St Margarets Academy 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59
Civic Centre 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01
Manitoba Avenue 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03
Club Earth Nightclub 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04
The Centre 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06
Bus Terminal 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 20:07 21:07
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  31 31 31
Wester Inch at Briniehill Rndbt 20:30 21:30 22:30
Simpson Primary School 20:32 21:32 22:32
Mosside Terrace 20:34 21:34 22:34
Old Hall Knowe Terr 20:35 21:35 22:35
Meylea Street 20:37 21:37 22:37
Tesco 20:39 21:39 22:39
Carn Lea 20:40 21:40 22:40
Roseberry Crescent 20:41 21:41 22:41
Gordon Avenue 20:42 21:42 22:42
Old Railway Station 20:43 21:43 22:43
Union Road 20:44 21:44 22:44
Farmfoods 20:44 21:44 22:44
Council Offices 20:45 21:45 22:45
Royal Bar 20:45 21:45 22:45
Library 20:46 21:46 22:46
Balbardie Primary School 20:46 21:46 22:46
Sports Centre 20:48 21:48 22:48
Ballencrieff Toll 20:49 21:49 22:49
Low Brae 20:56 21:56 22:56
School 20:56 21:56 22:56
Kettilstoun Mains 21:08 22:08 23:08
Cellars Path 21:08 22:08 23:08
Moray Drive 21:09 22:09 23:09
Rugby Grounds 21:09 22:09 23:09
Black Bitch 21:10 22:10 23:10
Health Centre 21:11 22:11 23:11
The Vennel 21:12 22:12 23:12
Cross 21:13 22:13 23:13
Provost Road 21:13 22:13 23:13
Barons Hill 21:14 22:14 23:14
Springfield Road 21:15 22:15 23:15
Springfield Primary School 21:16 22:16 23:16
Kingsfield 21:18 22:18 23:18
Burghmuir Court 21:18 22:18 23:18
Church Court 21:27 22:27 23:27
Windyridge Cottage 21:29 22:29 23:29
The Cottages 21:33 22:33 23:33
Parish Church 21:37 22:37 23:37
Binny Park 21:38 22:38 23:38
Dargai Place 21:39 22:39 23:39
Howieson Green 21:40 22:40 23:40
St Andrews Drive 21:41 22:41 23:41
Houstoun House Hotel 21:41 22:41 23:41
Golf Club 21:42 22:42 23:42
Riding School 21:43 22:43 23:43
Badger Wood 21:44 22:44 23:44
Knightsridge Road 21:45 22:45 23:45
Primary School 21:45 22:45 23:45
Fastlink 21:47 22:47 23:47
Tern Brae 21:49 22:49 23:49
Kingfisher Brae 21:50 22:50 23:50
Peel Roundabout 21:52 22:52 23:52
St Johns Hospital 21:56 22:56 23:56
St Johns Hospital 21:57 22:57 23:57
Braehead Roundabout 21:57 22:57 23:57
St Margarets Academy 21:59 22:59 23:59
Civic Centre 22:01 23:01 00:01
Manitoba Avenue 22:03 23:03 00:03
Club Earth Nightclub 22:04 23:04 00:04
The Centre 22:06 23:06 00:06
Bus Terminal 22:07 23:07 00:07
Outbound, Sunday
  31 31 31 31 31 31 31
Wester Inch at Briniehill Rndbt 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30 20:30
Simpson Primary School 08:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32 20:32
Mosside Terrace 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34 20:34
Old Hall Knowe Terr 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35 20:35
Meylea Street 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37 20:37
Tesco 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39 20:39
Carn Lea 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40 20:40
Roseberry Crescent 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41 20:41
Gordon Avenue 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42 20:42
Old Railway Station 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43 20:43
Union Road 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44 20:44
Farmfoods 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44 20:44
Council Offices 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45 20:45
Royal Bar 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45 20:45
Library 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46 20:46
Balbardie Primary School 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46 20:46
Sports Centre 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48 20:48
Ballencrieff Toll 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:49 20:49
Low Brae 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56 20:56
School 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56 20:56
Kettilstoun Mains 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:08 21:08
Cellars Path 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:08 21:08
Moray Drive 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 19:09 21:09
Rugby Grounds 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 19:09 21:09
Black Bitch 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:10 21:10
Health Centre 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:11 21:11
The Vennel 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:12 21:12
Cross 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:13 21:13
Provost Road 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:13 21:13
Barons Hill 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 19:14 21:14
Springfield Road 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15 21:15
Springfield Primary School 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:16 21:16
Kingsfield 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:18 21:18
Burghmuir Court 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:18 21:18
Church Court 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 19:27 21:27
Windyridge Cottage 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29 19:29 21:29
The Cottages 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 19:33 21:33
Parish Church 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 19:37 21:37
Binny Park 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38 19:38 21:38
Dargai Place 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39 19:39 21:39
Howieson Green 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 19:40 21:40
St Andrews Drive 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41 19:41 21:41
Houstoun House Hotel 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41 19:41 21:41
Golf Club 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43 19:43 21:43
Riding School 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44 19:44 21:44
Badger Wood 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 19:45 21:45
Knightsridge Road 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46 19:46 21:46
Primary School 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46 19:46 21:46
Fastlink 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48 19:48 21:48
Tern Brae 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49 19:49 21:49
Kingfisher Brae 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50 19:50 21:50
Peel Roundabout 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52 19:52 21:52
St Johns Hospital 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56 19:56 21:56
St Johns Hospital 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57 19:57 21:57
Braehead Roundabout 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57 19:57 21:57
St Margarets Academy 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59 19:59 21:59
Civic Centre 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01 20:01 22:01
Manitoba Avenue 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03 20:03 22:03
Club Earth Nightclub 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 20:04 22:04
The Centre 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06 20:06 22:06
Bus Terminal 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07 20:07 22:07
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 11:34:22 BST 2018 from source document SVRWLBO031.xml using schema version 2.4.