Timetable for the 150 - Bracknell - Binfield - Bracknell Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 150 - Bracknell - Binfield - Bracknell Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Courtney Coaches Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 150 Bracknell - Binfield - Bracknell

Journey

Departs from and terminates at .

Map Showing the Routes of the 150 Bracknell - Binfield - Bracknell Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Bracknell - Binfield - Bracknell Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Bracknell Bus Station - Bracknell Bus Station
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1
Bracknell, Bracknell Bus Station, Bay 2 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:27 08:02 08:40 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55
Bracknell, The Ring - High Street, Stop B 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:27 08:02 08:40 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55
Bracknell, High Street, W-bound 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:28 08:03 08:41 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56
Bracknell, Arlington Square, adj 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:29 08:04 08:42 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57
Priestwood/Bracknell, Stoney Road, o/s 9 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:05 08:43 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59
Priestwood/Bracknell, Brook Green, adj 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:31 08:06 08:44 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59
Priestwood/Bracknell, Fernhill Close, adj 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:33 08:08 08:46 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01
Priestwood/Bracknell, Weycrofts, adj 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:34 08:09 08:47 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02
Priestwood/Bracknell, Meadow Way, opp 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:35 08:10 08:47 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02
Priestwood/Bracknell, Moordale Avenue, adj 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:36 08:11 08:47 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02
Binfield, The Grange, opp 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:38 08:13 08:50 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05
Binfield, Stag & Hounds, opp 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:41 08:16 08:52 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07
Binfield, York Road, Opp 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:42 08:17 08:53 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08
Binfield, Binfield Crossroads, S-bound 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:44 08:19 08:55 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10
Binfield, Roebuck Estate, S-bound 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:45 08:20 08:56 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11
Popeswood, Lawrence Grove, opp 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:47 08:22 08:58 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13
Popeswood, Jocks Lane, adj 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:48 08:23 08:59 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14
Priestwood/Bracknell, Longmoors, adj 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:49 08:24 09:00 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
Priestwood/Bracknell, Wilwood Road, adj 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:50 08:25 09:01 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16
Priestwood/Bracknell, Weycrofts, adj 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:51 08:26 09:01 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16
Priestwood/Bracknell, Priestwood Shops, adj 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:52 08:28 09:02 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17
Priestwood/Bracknell, Stoney Road, o/s 6 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:53 08:30 09:03 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18
Bracknell, Arlington Square, opp 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:55 08:32 09:04 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19
Bracknell, Skimped Hill Lane - Health Centre, E-bound 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:57 08:34 09:05 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20
Bracknell, Bracknell Bus Station, Bay 2 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:59 08:37 09:07 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1
Bracknell, Bracknell Bus Station, Bay 2 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:10 18:40 19:10 20:20 21:00
Bracknell, The Ring - High Street, Stop B 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:10 18:40 19:10 20:20 21:00
Bracknell, High Street, W-bound 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:11 18:41 19:11 20:21 21:01
Bracknell, Arlington Square, adj 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:58 16:32 17:03 17:38 18:12 18:42 19:12 20:22 21:02
Priestwood/Bracknell, Stoney Road, o/s 9 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:14 18:44 19:14 20:24 21:04
Priestwood/Bracknell, Brook Green, adj 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:00 16:34 17:05 17:40 18:14 18:44 19:14 20:24 21:04
Priestwood/Bracknell, Fernhill Close, adj 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:02 16:36 17:07 17:42 18:16 18:46 19:16 20:26 21:06
Priestwood/Bracknell, Weycrofts, adj 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:03 16:37 17:08 17:43 18:17 18:47 19:17 20:27 21:07
Priestwood/Bracknell, Meadow Way, opp 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:03 16:37 17:08 17:43 18:17 18:47 19:17 20:27 21:07
Priestwood/Bracknell, Moordale Avenue, adj 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:04 16:37 17:09 17:44 18:17 18:47 19:17 20:27 21:07
Binfield, The Grange, opp 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:07 16:40 17:12 17:47 18:20 18:50 19:20 20:30 21:10
Binfield, Stag & Hounds, opp 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:10 16:42 17:15 17:50 18:22 18:52 19:22 20:32 21:12
Binfield, York Road, Opp 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:11 16:43 17:16 17:51 18:23 18:53 19:23 20:33 21:13
Binfield, Binfield Crossroads, S-bound 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:13 16:45 17:18 17:53 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:35 21:15
Binfield, Roebuck Estate, S-bound 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:15 16:46 17:20 17:55 18:26 18:56 19:26 20:36 21:16
Popeswood, Lawrence Grove, opp 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:17 16:48 17:22 17:57 18:28 18:58 19:28 20:38 21:18
Popeswood, Jocks Lane, adj 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:18 16:49 17:23 17:58 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:39 21:19
Priestwood/Bracknell, Longmoors, adj 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:19 16:50 17:24 17:59 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:40 21:20
Priestwood/Bracknell, Wilwood Road, adj 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:20 16:51 17:25 18:00 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:41 21:21
Priestwood/Bracknell, Weycrofts, adj 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:20 16:51 17:25 18:00 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:41 21:21
Priestwood/Bracknell, Priestwood Shops, adj 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:21 16:52 17:26 18:01 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:42 21:22
Priestwood/Bracknell, Stoney Road, o/s 6 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:22 16:53 17:27 18:02 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:43 21:23
Bracknell, Arlington Square, opp 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:24 16:54 17:29 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:44 21:24
Bracknell, Skimped Hill Lane - Health Centre, E-bound 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:45 21:25
Bracknell, Bracknell Bus Station, Bay 2 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:47 21:27
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1
Bracknell, Bracknell Bus Station, Bay 2 11:55 11:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:05 18:40
Bracknell, The Ring - High Street, Stop B 11:55 11:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:05 18:40
Bracknell, High Street, W-bound 11:56 11:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:31 18:06 18:41
Bracknell, Arlington Square, adj 11:57 11:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:07 18:42
Priestwood/Bracknell, Stoney Road, o/s 9 11:59 11:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:34 18:09 18:44
Priestwood/Bracknell, Brook Green, adj 12:00 11:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:10 18:45
Priestwood/Bracknell, Weycrofts, adj 12:02 11:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:12 18:47
Priestwood/Bracknell, Meadow Way, opp 12:02 11:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:12 18:47
Priestwood/Bracknell, Moordale Avenue, adj 12:02 11:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:12 18:47
Binfield, The Grange, opp 12:05 11:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:15 18:50
Binfield, Stag & Hounds, opp 12:07 11:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:42 18:17 18:52
Binfield, York Road, Opp 12:08 11:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:18 18:53
Binfield, Binfield Crossroads, S-bound 12:10 11:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:20 18:55
Binfield, Roebuck Estate, S-bound 12:11 11:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:21 18:56
Popeswood, Lawrence Grove, opp 12:13 11:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:48 18:23 18:58
Popeswood, Jocks Lane, adj 12:14 11:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:49 18:24 18:59
Priestwood/Bracknell, Longmoors, adj 12:15 11:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:25 19:00
Priestwood/Bracknell, Wilwood Road, adj 12:16 11:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:51 18:26 19:01
Priestwood/Bracknell, Weycrofts, adj 12:16 11:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:51 18:26 19:01
Priestwood/Bracknell, Priestwood Shops, adj 12:17 11:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:52 18:27 19:02
Priestwood/Bracknell, Stoney Road, o/s 6 12:18 11:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:53 18:28 19:03
Bracknell, Arlington Square, opp 12:19 11:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:54 18:29 19:04
Bracknell, Skimped Hill Lane - Health Centre, E-bound 12:20 11:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:30 19:05
Bracknell, Bracknell Bus Station, Bay 2 12:22 11:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:57 18:32 19:07
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1
Bracknell, Bracknell Bus Station, Bay 2 19:10 19:40 20:20 21:00 22:00 23:00 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25
Bracknell, The Ring - High Street, Stop B 19:10 19:40 20:20 21:00 22:00 23:00 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25
Bracknell, High Street, W-bound 19:11 19:41 20:21 21:01 22:01 23:01 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26
Bracknell, Arlington Square, adj 19:12 19:42 20:22 21:02 22:02 23:02 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27
Priestwood/Bracknell, Stoney Road, o/s 9 19:14 19:44 20:24 21:04 22:04 23:04 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29
Priestwood/Bracknell, Brook Green, adj 19:15 19:45 20:25 21:05 22:05 23:05 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30
Priestwood/Bracknell, Weycrofts, adj 19:17 19:47 20:27 21:07 22:07 23:07 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32
Priestwood/Bracknell, Meadow Way, opp 19:17 19:47 20:27 21:07 22:07 23:07 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32
Priestwood/Bracknell, Moordale Avenue, adj 19:17 19:47 20:27 21:07 22:07 23:07 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32
Binfield, The Grange, opp 19:20 19:50 20:30 21:10 22:10 23:10 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35
Binfield, Stag & Hounds, opp 19:22 19:52 20:32 21:12 22:12 23:12 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37
Binfield, York Road, Opp 19:23 19:53 20:33 21:13 22:13 23:13 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38
Binfield, Binfield Crossroads, S-bound 19:25 19:55 20:35 21:15 22:15 23:15 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40
Binfield, Roebuck Estate, S-bound 19:26 19:56 20:36 21:16 22:16 23:16 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41
Popeswood, Lawrence Grove, opp 19:28 19:58 20:38 21:18 22:18 23:18 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43
Popeswood, Jocks Lane, adj 19:29 19:59 20:39 21:19 22:19 23:19 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44
Priestwood/Bracknell, Longmoors, adj 19:30 20:00 20:40 21:20 22:20 23:20 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45
Priestwood/Bracknell, Wilwood Road, adj 19:31 20:01 20:41 21:21 22:21 23:21 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46
Priestwood/Bracknell, Weycrofts, adj 19:31 20:01 20:41 21:21 22:21 23:21 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46
Priestwood/Bracknell, Priestwood Shops, adj 19:32 20:02 20:42 21:22 22:22 23:22 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47
Priestwood/Bracknell, Stoney Road, o/s 6 19:33 20:03 20:43 21:23 22:23 23:23 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48
Bracknell, Arlington Square, opp 19:34 20:04 20:44 21:24 22:24 23:24 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49
Bracknell, Skimped Hill Lane - Health Centre, E-bound 19:35 20:05 20:45 21:25 22:25 23:25 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50
Bracknell, Bracknell Bus Station, Bay 2 19:37 20:07 20:47 21:27 22:27 23:27 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Sunday
  150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1
Bracknell, Bracknell Bus Station, Bay 2 16:30 15:00 09:00 10:30 12:00 13:30 18:00
Bracknell, The Ring - High Street, Stop B 16:30 15:00 09:00 10:30 12:00 13:30 18:00
Bracknell, High Street, W-bound 16:31 15:01 09:01 10:31 12:01 13:31 18:01
Bracknell, Arlington Square, adj 16:32 15:02 09:02 10:32 12:02 13:32 18:02
Priestwood/Bracknell, Stoney Road, o/s 9 16:33 15:03 09:03 10:33 12:03 13:33 18:03
Priestwood/Bracknell, Brook Green, adj 16:34 15:04 09:04 10:34 12:04 13:34 18:04
Priestwood/Bracknell, Weycrofts, adj 16:35 15:05 09:05 10:35 12:05 13:35 18:05
Priestwood/Bracknell, Meadow Way, opp 16:35 15:05 09:05 10:35 12:05 13:35 18:05
Priestwood/Bracknell, Moordale Avenue, adj 16:36 15:06 09:06 10:36 12:06 13:36 18:06
Binfield, The Grange, opp 16:37 15:07 09:07 10:37 12:07 13:37 18:07
Binfield, Stag & Hounds, opp 16:38 15:08 09:08 10:38 12:08 13:38 18:08
Binfield, York Road, Opp 16:39 15:09 09:09 10:39 12:09 13:39 18:09
Binfield, Binfield Crossroads, S-bound 16:41 15:11 09:11 10:41 12:11 13:41 18:11
Binfield, Roebuck Estate, S-bound 16:42 15:12 09:12 10:42 12:12 13:42 18:12
Popeswood, Lawrence Grove, opp 16:44 15:14 09:14 10:44 12:14 13:44 18:14
Popeswood, Jocks Lane, adj 16:45 15:15 09:15 10:45 12:15 13:45 18:15
Priestwood/Bracknell, Longmoors, adj 16:46 15:16 09:16 10:46 12:16 13:46 18:16
Priestwood/Bracknell, Wilwood Road, adj 16:47 15:17 09:17 10:47 12:17 13:47 18:17
Priestwood/Bracknell, Weycrofts, adj 16:47 15:17 09:17 10:47 12:17 13:47 18:17
Priestwood/Bracknell, Priestwood Shops, adj 16:48 15:18 09:18 10:48 12:18 13:48 18:18
Priestwood/Bracknell, Stoney Road, o/s 6 16:49 15:19 09:19 10:49 12:19 13:49 18:19
Bracknell, Arlington Square, opp 16:50 15:20 09:20 10:50 12:20 13:50 18:20
Bracknell, Skimped Hill Lane - Health Centre, E-bound 16:51 15:21 09:21 10:51 12:21 13:51 18:21
Bracknell, Bracknell Bus Station, Bay 2 16:52 15:22 09:22 10:52 12:22 13:52 18:22
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Holidays Only
  150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1
Bracknell, Bracknell Bus Station, Bay 2 16:30 15:00 09:00 10:30 12:00 13:30 18:00
Bracknell, The Ring - High Street, Stop B 16:30 15:00 09:00 10:30 12:00 13:30 18:00
Bracknell, High Street, W-bound 16:31 15:01 09:01 10:31 12:01 13:31 18:01
Bracknell, Arlington Square, adj 16:32 15:02 09:02 10:32 12:02 13:32 18:02
Priestwood/Bracknell, Stoney Road, o/s 9 16:33 15:03 09:03 10:33 12:03 13:33 18:03
Priestwood/Bracknell, Brook Green, adj 16:34 15:04 09:04 10:34 12:04 13:34 18:04
Priestwood/Bracknell, Weycrofts, adj 16:35 15:05 09:05 10:35 12:05 13:35 18:05
Priestwood/Bracknell, Meadow Way, opp 16:35 15:05 09:05 10:35 12:05 13:35 18:05
Priestwood/Bracknell, Moordale Avenue, adj 16:36 15:06 09:06 10:36 12:06 13:36 18:06
Binfield, The Grange, opp 16:37 15:07 09:07 10:37 12:07 13:37 18:07
Binfield, Stag & Hounds, opp 16:38 15:08 09:08 10:38 12:08 13:38 18:08
Binfield, York Road, Opp 16:39 15:09 09:09 10:39 12:09 13:39 18:09
Binfield, Binfield Crossroads, S-bound 16:41 15:11 09:11 10:41 12:11 13:41 18:11
Binfield, Roebuck Estate, S-bound 16:42 15:12 09:12 10:42 12:12 13:42 18:12
Popeswood, Lawrence Grove, opp 16:44 15:14 09:14 10:44 12:14 13:44 18:14
Popeswood, Jocks Lane, adj 16:45 15:15 09:15 10:45 12:15 13:45 18:15
Priestwood/Bracknell, Longmoors, adj 16:46 15:16 09:16 10:46 12:16 13:46 18:16
Priestwood/Bracknell, Wilwood Road, adj 16:47 15:17 09:17 10:47 12:17 13:47 18:17
Priestwood/Bracknell, Weycrofts, adj 16:47 15:17 09:17 10:47 12:17 13:47 18:17
Priestwood/Bracknell, Priestwood Shops, adj 16:48 15:18 09:18 10:48 12:18 13:48 18:18
Priestwood/Bracknell, Stoney Road, o/s 6 16:49 15:19 09:19 10:49 12:19 13:49 18:19
Bracknell, Arlington Square, opp 16:50 15:20 09:20 10:50 12:20 13:50 18:20
Bracknell, Skimped Hill Lane - Health Centre, E-bound 16:51 15:21 09:21 10:51 12:21 13:51 18:21
Bracknell, Bracknell Bus Station, Bay 2 16:52 15:22 09:22 10:52 12:22 13:52 18:22
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 22:22:35 BST 2018 from source document set_4-150-_-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.