Timetable for the 151 - Bracknell - Binfield - Wokingham Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 151 - Bracknell - Binfield - Wokingham Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Courtney Coaches Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 151 Bracknell - Binfield - Wokingham

Map Showing the Routes of the 151 Bracknell - Binfield - Wokingham Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Bracknell - Binfield - Wokingham Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Bracknell Bus Station - Wokingham Station Interchange
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  151 151 151 151
Wokingham, Wokingham Station Interchange, Stop 1 17:23 08:37 10:40 13:40
Wokingham, Shute End, on 17:24 08:38 10:41 13:41
Wokingham Town Centr, Broad Street, E-bound 17:26 08:40 10:42 13:42
Wokingham (LondonRd), Seaford Road, Opp 17:28 08:42 10:44 13:44
Bean Oak Estate, Bean Oak Road Shops, Adj 17:31 08:45 10:47 13:47
Bean Oak Estate, Proctors Road, opp 17:31 08:45 10:47 13:47
Wokingham (LondonRd), The Plough, Opp 17:33 08:47 10:49 13:49
Wokingham (LondonRd), Hilton St Annes Hotel, E-bound 17:33 08:48 10:50 13:50
Amen Corner, Coppid Beech Hill, E-bound 17:34 08:49 10:51 13:51
Popeswood, Merydene Court, opp 17:35 08:50 10:52 13:52
Popeswood, Travelodge, opp 17:36 08:51 10:53 13:53
Binfield, Sampson Park, opp 17:37 08:52 10:54 13:54
Binfield, Roebuck Estate, N-bound 17:38 08:53 10:55 13:55
Binfield, Binfield Crossroads, N-bound 17:41 08:54 10:56 13:56
Binfield, Terrace Road North H & R 1 Hail & Ride, N-bound 17:41 08:54 10:56 13:56
Binfield, Terrace Road North H & R 2 Hail & Ride, N-bound 17:42 08:55 10:57 13:57
Binfield, Terrace Road North H & R 3 Hail & Ride, NE-bound 17:42 08:55 10:57 13:57
Binfield, Terrace Road North H & R 4 Hail & Ride, N-bound 17:43 08:56 10:58 13:58
Binfield, Church Lane North Hail & Ride, S-bound 17:44 08:57 10:59 13:59
Binfield, Church Lane South Hail & Ride, S-bound 17:45 08:58 11:00 14:00
Binfield, The Grange, Adj 17:47 09:00 11:02 14:02
Temple Park(BracFor), Boltons Lane, adj 17:48 09:01 11:03 14:03
Temple Park(BracFor), Lammas Mead, adj 17:50 09:03 11:05 14:05
Popeswood, Jocks Lane, adj 17:50 09:04 11:06 14:06
Priestwood/Bracknell, Rounds Hill, E-bound 17:50 09:04 11:06 14:06
Bracknell, Trinity Court, Opp 17:51 09:05 11:07 14:07
Bracknell, Arlington Square, opp 17:52 09:06 11:08 14:08
Bracknell, Skimped Hill Lane - Health Centre, E-bound 17:53 09:07 11:09 14:09
Bracknell, Bracknell Bus Station, Bay 2 17:55 09:09 11:11 14:11
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  151 151 151 151
Bracknell, Bracknell Bus Station, Bay 2 10:05 13:05 14:30 16:45
Bracknell, The Ring - High Street, Stop B 10:06 13:06 14:31 16:46
Bracknell, Arlington Square, adj 10:07 13:07 14:32 16:47
Bracknell, Trinity Court, W-bound 10:08 13:08 14:33 16:48
Priestwood/Bracknell, Rounds Hill, W-bound 10:09 13:09 14:34 16:49
Popeswood, Jocks Lane, opp 10:11 13:11 14:36 16:52
Temple Park(BracFor), Lammas Mead, opp 10:11 13:11 14:36 16:52
Temple Park(BracFor), Boltons Lane, opp 10:13 13:13 14:38 16:54
Binfield, The Grange, opp 10:14 13:14 14:39 16:55
Binfield, Church Lane South Hail & Ride, N-bound 10:16 13:16 14:41 16:57
Binfield, Church Lane North Hail & Ride, N-bound 10:17 13:17 14:42 16:58
Binfield, Terrace Road North H & R 4 Hail & Ride, S-bound 10:18 13:18 14:43 16:59
Binfield, Terrace Road North H & R 3 Hail & Ride, SW-bound 10:19 13:19 14:44 17:00
Binfield, Terrace Road North H & R 2 Hail & Ride, S-bound 10:19 13:19 14:44 17:00
Binfield, Terrace Road North H & R 1 Hail & Ride, S-bound 10:20 13:20 14:45 17:01
Binfield, Binfield Crossroads, S-bound 10:20 13:20 14:45 17:01
Binfield, Roebuck Estate, S-bound 10:21 13:21 14:46 17:02
Binfield, Sampson Park, adj 10:22 13:22 14:47 17:03
Popeswood, Travelodge, nr 10:22 13:22 14:47 17:03
Popeswood, Merydene Court, adj 10:23 13:23 14:48 17:04
Amen Corner, Coppid Beech Hill, W-bound 10:24 13:24 14:49 17:05
Wokingham (LondonRd), Hilton St Annes Hotel, W-bound 10:25 13:25 14:50 17:06
Wokingham (LondonRd), The Plough, Adj 10:26 13:26 14:51 17:07
Bean Oak Estate, Proctors Road, adj 10:27 13:27 14:52 17:08
Bean Oak Estate, Bean Oak Road Shops, Adj 68 10:28 13:28 14:53 17:10
Wokingham, Binfield Road, adj 45 10:29 13:29 14:54 17:11
Wokingham (LondonRd), Seaford Road, adj 10:31 13:31 14:56 17:14
Wokingham Town Centr, Broad Street, Stop B 10:34 13:34 14:59 17:17
Wokingham, Shute End, W-bound 10:35 13:35 15:00 17:18
Wokingham, Wokingham Station Interchange, Stop 2 10:36 13:36 15:01 17:20
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 22:22:50 BST 2018 from source document set_4-151-_-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.