Timetable for the 156 - Bracknell Bus Stn - The Parks - Bracknell Bus Stn Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 156 - Bracknell Bus Stn - The Parks - Bracknell Bus Stn Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Courtney Coaches Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 156 Bracknell Bus Stn - The Parks - Bracknell Bus Stn

Journey

Departs from and terminates at .

Map Showing the Routes of the 156 Bracknell Bus Stn - The Parks - Bracknell Bus Stn Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Bracknell Bus Stn - The Parks - Bracknell Bus Stn Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Bracknell Bus Station - Bracknell Bus Station
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  156 1 156 1 156 1 156 1 156 1 156 1 156 1 156 1 156 1 156 1 156 1 156 1 156 1 156 1
Bracknell, Bracknell Bus Station, Bay 1 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:30 11:50 18:35 06:48 08:08 09:15 10:15 11:15 18:00
The Parks (BracFor), Hastings View, opp 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:33 11:53 18:38 06:51 08:11 09:18 10:18 11:18 18:03
The Parks (BracFor), Ramslade House, opp 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:33 11:53 18:38 06:51 08:11 09:18 10:18 11:18 18:03
Eastern Industrial A, Brants Bridge, S-bound 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:36 11:56 18:41 06:54 08:14 09:21 10:21 11:21 18:06
Bracknell, Calfridus Way, adj 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:36 11:56 18:41 06:54 08:14 09:21 10:21 11:21 18:06
Bracknell, Whistley Close, opp 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:36 11:56 18:41 06:54 08:14 09:21 10:21 11:21 18:06
Harmans Water, Harmanswater Shops, adj 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:37 11:57 18:42 06:55 08:15 09:22 10:22 11:22 18:07
Forest Park, Oareborough, on 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:37 11:57 18:42 06:55 08:15 09:22 10:22 11:22 18:07
Forest Park, Mendip Road, on 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:38 11:58 18:43 06:56 08:16 09:23 10:23 11:23 18:08
Forest Park, Savernake Pond, opp 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:39 11:59 18:44 06:57 08:17 09:24 10:24 11:24 18:09
Forest Park, Micheldever Way, adj 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:39 11:59 18:44 06:57 08:17 09:24 10:24 11:24 18:09
Forest Park, Farningham House, Adj 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:40 12:00 18:45 06:58 08:18 09:25 10:25 11:25 18:10
Crown Wood, Helmsdale, opp 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:41 12:01 18:46 06:59 08:19 09:26 10:26 11:26 18:11
Crown Wood, Oldstead, opp 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:41 12:01 18:46 06:59 08:19 09:26 10:26 11:26 18:11
Crown Wood, Lightwood, opp 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:42 12:02 18:47 07:00 08:20 09:27 10:27 11:27 18:12
Crown Wood, Garswood, opp 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:43 12:03 18:48 07:01 08:21 09:28 10:28 11:28 18:13
Crown Wood, Harmanswater Road, N-bound 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:44 12:04 18:49 07:02 08:22 09:29 10:29 11:29 18:14
Harmans Water, Iveagh Court, adj 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:44 12:04 18:49 07:02 08:22 09:29 10:29 11:29 18:14
Harmans Water, Woolhampton Way, opp 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:46 12:06 18:51 07:04 08:24 09:31 10:31 11:31 18:16
Harmans Water, Bradfields, opp 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:46 12:06 18:51 07:04 08:24 09:31 10:31 11:31 18:16
Harmans Water, Harmanswater Shops, opp 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:48 12:08 18:53 07:06 08:26 09:33 10:33 11:33 18:18
Bracknell, Whistley Close, adj 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:48 12:08 18:53 07:06 08:26 09:33 10:33 11:33 18:18
Bracknell, Calfridus Way, opp 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:49 12:09 18:54 07:07 08:27 09:34 10:34 11:34 18:19
Eastern Industrial A, Brants Bridge, adj 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:50 12:10 18:55 07:08 08:28 09:35 10:35 11:35 18:20
Bullbrook, Ethyl Labs, Adj 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:50 12:10 18:55 07:08 08:28 09:35 10:35 11:35 18:20
Bracknell, Bay Road, W-bound 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:51 12:11 18:56 07:09 08:29 09:36 10:36 11:36 18:21
Bracknell, The Ring - Parish Church, Stop F 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:53 12:13 18:58 07:11 08:31 09:38 10:38 11:38 18:23
Bracknell, Bracknell Bus Station, Bay 1 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:55 12:15 19:00 07:13 08:33 09:40 10:40 11:40 18:25
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  156 1 156 1 156 1 156 1 156 1 156 1 156 1 156 1 156 1 156 1 156 1 156 1
Bracknell, Bracknell Bus Station, Bay 1 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 12:20 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20
The Parks (BracFor), Hastings View, opp 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 12:23 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23
The Parks (BracFor), Ramslade House, opp 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 12:23 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23
Eastern Industrial A, Brants Bridge, S-bound 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 12:26 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26
Bracknell, Calfridus Way, adj 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 12:26 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26
Bracknell, Whistley Close, opp 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 12:26 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26
Harmans Water, Harmanswater Shops, adj 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 12:27 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27
Forest Park, Oareborough, on 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 12:27 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27
Forest Park, Mendip Road, on 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 12:28 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28
Forest Park, Savernake Pond, opp 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 12:29 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29
Forest Park, Micheldever Way, adj 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 12:29 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29
Forest Park, Farningham House, Adj 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 12:30 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30
Crown Wood, Helmsdale, opp 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 12:31 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31
Crown Wood, Oldstead, opp 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 12:31 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31
Crown Wood, Lightwood, opp 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 12:32 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32
Crown Wood, Garswood, opp 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 12:33 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33
Crown Wood, Harmanswater Road, N-bound 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 12:34 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34
Harmans Water, Iveagh Court, adj 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 12:34 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34
Harmans Water, Woolhampton Way, opp 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 12:36 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36
Harmans Water, Bradfields, opp 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 12:36 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36
Harmans Water, Harmanswater Shops, opp 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 12:38 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38
Bracknell, Whistley Close, adj 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 12:38 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38
Bracknell, Calfridus Way, opp 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 12:39 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39
Eastern Industrial A, Brants Bridge, adj 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 12:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40
Bullbrook, Ethyl Labs, Adj 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 12:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40
Bracknell, Bay Road, W-bound 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 12:41 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41
Bracknell, The Ring - Parish Church, Stop F 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 12:43 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43
Bracknell, Bracknell Bus Station, Bay 1 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 12:45 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 22:23:13 BST 2018 from source document set_4-156-_-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.