Timetable for the 157 - Bracknell Bus Station - Bullbrook - Bracknell Bus Station Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 157 - Bracknell Bus Station - Bullbrook - Bracknell Bus Station Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Courtney Coaches Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 157 Bracknell Bus Station - Bullbrook - Bracknell Bus Station

Journey

Departs from and terminates at .

Map Showing the Routes of the 157 Bracknell Bus Station - Bullbrook - Bracknell Bus Station Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Bracknell Bus Station - Bullbrook - Bracknell Bus Station Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Bracknell Bus Station - Bracknell Bus Station
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  157 1 157 1 157 1 157 1 157 1 157 1 157 1 157 1 157 1 157 1 157 1 157 1 157 1
Bracknell, Bracknell Bus Station, Bay 1 06:45 08:55 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:10 19:15 07:45
Bracknell, The Ring - High Street, Stop B 06:46 08:56 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:11 19:16 07:46
Bracknell, High Street, W-bound 06:46 08:57 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:02 18:11 19:16 07:47
Bracknell, Fowlers Lane, NW-bound 06:47 08:58 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:03 18:12 19:17 07:48
Bracknell, St Anthony's Close, opp 06:48 08:59 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:04 18:13 19:18 07:49
Priestwood/Bracknell, Moordale Avenue, adj 06:49 09:00 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:05 18:14 19:19 07:50
Binfield, Woodhurst, adj 06:50 09:01 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:06 18:15 19:20 07:51
Binfield, Newport Drive, opp 06:51 09:02 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:07 18:16 19:21 07:52
Whitegrove, Priory Lane, opp 06:52 09:03 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:08 18:17 19:22 07:53
Whitegrove, Joseph Court, Opp 06:53 09:04 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:09 18:18 19:23 07:54
Whitegrove, Tesco North Bracknell, o/s 06:54 09:06 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:11 18:19 19:24 07:56
Whitegrove, Yorkshire Place, opp 06:55 09:07 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:12 18:20 19:25 07:57
Whitegrove, Somerset Grove, adj 06:56 09:08 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:13 18:21 19:26 07:58
Whitegrove, Walsh Avenue, opp 06:57 09:09 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:14 18:22 19:27 07:59
Whitegrove, Innings Lane, opp 06:58 09:10 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:15 18:23 19:28 08:00
Bullbrook, Hill Copse View, adj 06:59 09:11 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:16 18:24 19:29 08:01
Bullbrook, Bluebell Hill, adj 07:00 09:12 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:17 18:25 19:30 08:02
Bullbrook, Brownrigg Crescent, E-bound 07:01 09:13 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:18 18:26 19:31 08:03
Bullbrook, Drummond Close, adj 07:02 09:14 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:19 18:27 19:32 08:04
Bullbrook, Whittenham Road, adj 07:02 09:15 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:20 18:27 19:32 08:05
Bullbrook, Lily Hill Road, S-bound 07:03 09:16 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:21 18:28 19:33 08:06
Bullbrook, Lily Hill House, adj 07:03 09:16 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:21 18:28 19:33 08:06
Bullbrook, Oakwood Road, adj 07:04 09:17 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:22 18:29 19:34 08:07
Bullbrook, Mainprize Road, opp 07:05 09:18 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:23 18:30 19:35 08:08
Bullbrook, Deepfield Road, adj 07:06 09:19 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:24 18:31 19:36 08:09
Bullbrook, North Green, opp 07:07 09:20 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:25 18:32 19:37 08:10
Bullbrook, Deepfield Road West, W-bound 07:08 09:21 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:26 18:33 19:38 08:11
Bracknell, The Ring - Parish Church, Stop F 07:09 09:22 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:27 18:34 19:39 08:12
Bracknell, Bracknell Bus Station, Bay 1 07:11 09:24 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:29 18:36 19:41 08:14
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  157 1 157 1 157 1 157 1 157 1 157 1 157 1 157 1 157 1 157 1 157 1 157 1
Bracknell, Bracknell Bus Station, Bay 1 18:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00 08:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 09:00
Bracknell, The Ring - High Street, Stop B 18:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01 08:01 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 09:01
Bracknell, High Street, W-bound 18:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01 08:01 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 09:01
Bracknell, Fowlers Lane, NW-bound 18:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 19:02 08:02 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 09:02
Bracknell, St Anthony's Close, opp 18:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03 08:03 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 09:03
Priestwood/Bracknell, Moordale Avenue, adj 18:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 19:04 08:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 09:04
Binfield, Woodhurst, adj 18:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05 08:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 09:05
Binfield, Newport Drive, opp 18:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:06 08:06 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 09:06
Whitegrove, Priory Lane, opp 18:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:07 08:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 09:07
Whitegrove, Joseph Court, Opp 18:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:08 08:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 09:08
Whitegrove, Tesco North Bracknell, o/s 18:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 19:09 08:09 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 09:09
Whitegrove, Yorkshire Place, opp 18:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:10 08:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 09:10
Whitegrove, Somerset Grove, adj 18:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:11 08:11 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 09:11
Whitegrove, Walsh Avenue, opp 18:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:12 08:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 09:12
Whitegrove, Innings Lane, opp 18:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:13 08:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 09:13
Bullbrook, Hill Copse View, adj 18:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 19:14 08:14 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 09:14
Bullbrook, Bluebell Hill, adj 18:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 09:15
Bullbrook, Brownrigg Crescent, E-bound 18:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:16 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 09:16
Bullbrook, Drummond Close, adj 18:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 19:17 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 09:17
Bullbrook, Whittenham Road, adj 18:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 19:17 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 09:17
Bullbrook, Lily Hill Road, S-bound 18:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:18 08:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 09:18
Bullbrook, Lily Hill House, adj 18:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:18 08:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 09:18
Bullbrook, Oakwood Road, adj 18:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:19 08:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 09:19
Bullbrook, Mainprize Road, opp 18:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:20 08:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 09:20
Bullbrook, Deepfield Road, adj 18:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:21 08:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 09:21
Bullbrook, North Green, opp 18:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:22 08:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 09:22
Bullbrook, Deepfield Road West, W-bound 18:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 19:23 08:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 09:23
Bracknell, The Ring - Parish Church, Stop F 18:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24 19:24 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 09:24
Bracknell, Bracknell Bus Station, Bay 1 18:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:26 08:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 09:26
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 22:23:20 BST 2018 from source document set_4-157-_-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.