Timetable for the 158 - Bracknell Bus Station - Bullbrook - Bracknell Bus Station Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 158 - Bracknell Bus Station - Bullbrook - Bracknell Bus Station Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Courtney Coaches Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 158 Bracknell Bus Station - Bullbrook - Bracknell Bus Station

Journey

Departs from and terminates at .

Map Showing the Routes of the 158 Bracknell Bus Station - Bullbrook - Bracknell Bus Station Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Bracknell Bus Station - Bullbrook - Bracknell Bus Station Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Bracknell Bus Station - Bracknell Bus Station
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  158 1 158 1 158 1 158 1 158 1 158 1 158 1 158 1 158 1 158 1 158 1 158 1 158 1 158 1
Bracknell, Bracknell Bus Station, Bay 1 07:15 18:45 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 19:45 23:30 20:30 21:30
Bracknell, Police Station, Stop H 07:17 18:47 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 19:47 23:32 20:32 21:32
Bullbrook, Deepfield Road West, E-bound 07:19 18:49 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 19:49 23:34 20:34 21:34
Bullbrook, North Green, adj 07:20 18:50 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 19:50 23:35 20:35 21:35
Bullbrook, Cumberland Drive, adj 07:21 18:51 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 19:51 23:36 20:36 21:36
Bullbrook, Hill Copse View, adj 07:22 18:52 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 19:52 23:37 20:37 21:37
Bullbrook, Bluebell Hill, adj 07:23 18:53 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 19:53 23:38 20:38 21:38
Bullbrook, Brownrigg Crescent, E-bound 07:24 18:54 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 19:54 23:39 20:39 21:39
Bullbrook, Drummond Close, adj 07:25 18:55 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 19:55 23:40 20:40 21:40
Bullbrook, Whittenham Road, adj 07:25 18:55 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 19:55 23:40 20:40 21:40
Bullbrook, Lily Hill Road, S-bound 07:25 18:55 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 19:55 23:40 20:40 21:40
Bullbrook, Lily Hill House, adj 07:25 18:55 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 19:55 23:40 20:40 21:40
Bullbrook, Oakwood Road, adj 07:26 18:56 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 19:56 23:41 20:41 21:41
Bullbrook, Mainprize Road, opp 07:26 18:56 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 19:56 23:41 20:41 21:41
Bullbrook, Deepfield Road, adj 07:26 18:56 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 19:56 23:41 20:41 21:41
Bullbrook, Cumberland Drive, adj 07:27 18:57 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 19:57 23:42 20:42 21:42
Whitegrove, Innings Lane, adj 07:27 18:57 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 19:57 23:42 20:42 21:42
Whitegrove, Walsh Avenue, adj 07:28 18:58 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 19:58 23:43 20:43 21:43
Whitegrove, Somerset Grove, opp 07:29 18:59 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 19:59 23:44 20:44 21:44
Whitegrove, Yorkshire Place, adj 07:30 19:00 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 20:00 23:44 20:44 21:44
Whitegrove, Tesco North Bracknell, o/s 07:32 19:02 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 20:02 23:45 20:46 21:46
Whitegrove, Joseph Court, Adj 07:32 19:02 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 20:02 23:45 20:46 21:46
Whitegrove, Priory Lane, adj 07:33 19:03 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 20:03 23:46 20:47 21:47
Binfield, Newport Drive, adj 07:35 19:05 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 20:05 23:48 20:49 21:49
Binfield, Woodhurst, opp 07:36 19:06 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 20:06 23:49 20:50 21:50
Priestwood/Bracknell, Moordale Avenue, opp 07:37 19:07 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 20:07 23:50 20:51 21:51
Bracknell, St Anthony's Close, adj 07:38 19:08 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 20:08 23:51 20:52 21:52
Bracknell, Fowlers Lane, SE-bound 07:39 19:09 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 20:09 23:52 20:53 21:53
Bracknell, Skimped Hill Lane - Health Centre, E-bound 07:40 19:10 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 20:10 23:53 20:54 21:54
Bracknell, Bracknell Bus Station, Bay 1 07:41 19:11 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 20:11 23:54 20:55 21:55
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  158 1 158 1 158 1
Bracknell, Bracknell Bus Station, Bay 1 22:30 17:35 08:20
Bracknell, Police Station, Stop H 22:32 17:37 08:22
Bullbrook, Deepfield Road West, E-bound 22:34 17:39 08:24
Bullbrook, North Green, adj 22:35 17:40 08:25
Bullbrook, Cumberland Drive, adj 22:36 17:41 08:26
Bullbrook, Hill Copse View, adj 22:37 17:42 08:27
Bullbrook, Bluebell Hill, adj 22:38 17:43 08:28
Bullbrook, Brownrigg Crescent, E-bound 22:38 17:44 08:29
Bullbrook, Drummond Close, adj 22:39 17:45 08:30
Bullbrook, Whittenham Road, adj 22:39 17:45 08:30
Bullbrook, Lily Hill Road, S-bound 22:39 17:45 08:31
Bullbrook, Lily Hill House, adj 22:39 17:45 08:31
Bullbrook, Oakwood Road, adj 22:40 17:46 08:32
Bullbrook, Mainprize Road, opp 22:40 17:46 08:32
Bullbrook, Deepfield Road, adj 22:40 17:47 08:32
Bullbrook, Cumberland Drive, adj 22:41 17:48 08:33
Whitegrove, Innings Lane, adj 22:41 17:48 08:33
Whitegrove, Walsh Avenue, adj 22:42 17:49 08:34
Whitegrove, Somerset Grove, opp 22:43 17:50 08:35
Whitegrove, Yorkshire Place, adj 22:43 17:51 08:36
Whitegrove, Tesco North Bracknell, o/s 22:45 17:54 08:39
Whitegrove, Joseph Court, Adj 22:45 17:54 08:39
Whitegrove, Priory Lane, adj 22:46 17:55 08:40
Binfield, Newport Drive, adj 22:48 17:57 08:42
Binfield, Woodhurst, opp 22:49 17:58 08:43
Priestwood/Bracknell, Moordale Avenue, opp 22:50 17:59 08:44
Bracknell, St Anthony's Close, adj 22:51 18:00 08:45
Bracknell, Fowlers Lane, SE-bound 22:52 18:01 08:46
Bracknell, Skimped Hill Lane - Health Centre, E-bound 22:53 18:02 08:47
Bracknell, Bracknell Bus Station, Bay 1 22:54 18:04 08:49
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  158 1 158 1 158 1 158 1 158 1 158 1 158 1 158 1 158 1 158 1 158 1 158 1 158 1 158 1
Bracknell, Bracknell Bus Station, Bay 1 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30
Bracknell, Police Station, Stop H 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32
Bullbrook, Deepfield Road West, E-bound 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34
Bullbrook, North Green, adj 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35
Bullbrook, Cumberland Drive, adj 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36
Bullbrook, Hill Copse View, adj 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37
Bullbrook, Bluebell Hill, adj 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38
Bullbrook, Brownrigg Crescent, E-bound 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39
Bullbrook, Drummond Close, adj 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40
Bullbrook, Whittenham Road, adj 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40
Bullbrook, Lily Hill Road, S-bound 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40
Bullbrook, Lily Hill House, adj 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40
Bullbrook, Oakwood Road, adj 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41
Bullbrook, Mainprize Road, opp 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41
Bullbrook, Deepfield Road, adj 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41
Bullbrook, Cumberland Drive, adj 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42
Whitegrove, Innings Lane, adj 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42
Whitegrove, Walsh Avenue, adj 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43
Whitegrove, Somerset Grove, opp 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44
Whitegrove, Yorkshire Place, adj 19:45 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45
Whitegrove, Tesco North Bracknell, o/s 19:47 20:46 21:46 22:45 23:45 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47
Whitegrove, Joseph Court, Adj 19:47 20:46 21:46 22:45 23:45 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47
Whitegrove, Priory Lane, adj 19:48 20:47 21:47 22:46 23:46 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48
Binfield, Newport Drive, adj 19:50 20:49 21:49 22:48 23:48 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50
Binfield, Woodhurst, opp 19:51 20:50 21:50 22:49 23:49 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51
Priestwood/Bracknell, Moordale Avenue, opp 19:52 20:51 21:51 22:50 23:50 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52
Bracknell, St Anthony's Close, adj 19:53 20:52 21:52 22:51 23:51 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53
Bracknell, Fowlers Lane, SE-bound 19:54 20:53 21:53 22:52 23:52 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54
Bracknell, Skimped Hill Lane - Health Centre, E-bound 19:55 20:54 21:54 22:53 23:53 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55
Bracknell, Bracknell Bus Station, Bay 1 19:56 20:55 21:55 22:54 23:54 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  158 1 158 1 158 1
Bracknell, Bracknell Bus Station, Bay 1 16:30 17:30 18:30
Bracknell, Police Station, Stop H 16:32 17:32 18:32
Bullbrook, Deepfield Road West, E-bound 16:34 17:34 18:34
Bullbrook, North Green, adj 16:35 17:35 18:35
Bullbrook, Cumberland Drive, adj 16:36 17:36 18:36
Bullbrook, Hill Copse View, adj 16:37 17:37 18:37
Bullbrook, Bluebell Hill, adj 16:38 17:38 18:38
Bullbrook, Brownrigg Crescent, E-bound 16:39 17:39 18:39
Bullbrook, Drummond Close, adj 16:40 17:40 18:40
Bullbrook, Whittenham Road, adj 16:40 17:40 18:40
Bullbrook, Lily Hill Road, S-bound 16:40 17:40 18:40
Bullbrook, Lily Hill House, adj 16:40 17:40 18:40
Bullbrook, Oakwood Road, adj 16:41 17:41 18:41
Bullbrook, Mainprize Road, opp 16:41 17:41 18:41
Bullbrook, Deepfield Road, adj 16:41 17:41 18:41
Bullbrook, Cumberland Drive, adj 16:42 17:42 18:42
Whitegrove, Innings Lane, adj 16:42 17:42 18:42
Whitegrove, Walsh Avenue, adj 16:43 17:43 18:43
Whitegrove, Somerset Grove, opp 16:44 17:44 18:44
Whitegrove, Yorkshire Place, adj 16:45 17:45 18:45
Whitegrove, Tesco North Bracknell, o/s 16:47 17:47 18:47
Whitegrove, Joseph Court, Adj 16:47 17:47 18:47
Whitegrove, Priory Lane, adj 16:48 17:48 18:48
Binfield, Newport Drive, adj 16:50 17:50 18:50
Binfield, Woodhurst, opp 16:51 17:51 18:51
Priestwood/Bracknell, Moordale Avenue, opp 16:52 17:52 18:52
Bracknell, St Anthony's Close, adj 16:53 17:53 18:53
Bracknell, Fowlers Lane, SE-bound 16:54 17:54 18:54
Bracknell, Skimped Hill Lane - Health Centre, E-bound 16:55 17:55 18:55
Bracknell, Bracknell Bus Station, Bay 1 16:56 17:56 18:56
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Sunday
  158 1 158 1 158 1 158 1 158 1 158 1
Bracknell, Bracknell Bus Station, Bay 1 10:00 11:30 13:00 14:30 16:00 17:30
Bracknell, Police Station, Stop H 10:02 11:32 13:02 14:32 16:02 17:32
Bullbrook, Deepfield Road West, E-bound 10:04 11:34 13:04 14:34 16:04 17:34
Bullbrook, North Green, adj 10:05 11:35 13:05 14:35 16:05 17:35
Bullbrook, Cumberland Drive, adj 10:06 11:36 13:06 14:36 16:06 17:36
Bullbrook, Hill Copse View, adj 10:07 11:37 13:07 14:37 16:07 17:37
Bullbrook, Bluebell Hill, adj 10:08 11:38 13:08 14:38 16:08 17:38
Bullbrook, Brownrigg Crescent, E-bound 10:08 11:38 13:08 14:38 16:08 17:38
Bullbrook, Drummond Close, adj 10:09 11:39 13:09 14:39 16:09 17:39
Bullbrook, Whittenham Road, adj 10:09 11:39 13:09 14:39 16:09 17:39
Bullbrook, Lily Hill Road, S-bound 10:09 11:39 13:09 14:39 16:09 17:39
Bullbrook, Lily Hill House, adj 10:09 11:39 13:09 14:39 16:09 17:39
Bullbrook, Oakwood Road, adj 10:10 11:40 13:10 14:40 16:10 17:40
Bullbrook, Mainprize Road, opp 10:10 11:40 13:10 14:40 16:10 17:40
Bullbrook, Deepfield Road, adj 10:10 11:40 13:10 14:40 16:10 17:40
Bullbrook, Cumberland Drive, adj 10:11 11:41 13:11 14:41 16:11 17:41
Whitegrove, Innings Lane, adj 10:11 11:41 13:11 14:41 16:11 17:41
Whitegrove, Walsh Avenue, adj 10:12 11:42 13:12 14:42 16:12 17:42
Whitegrove, Somerset Grove, opp 10:13 11:43 13:13 14:43 16:13 17:43
Whitegrove, Yorkshire Place, adj 10:13 11:43 13:13 14:43 16:13 17:43
Whitegrove, Tesco North Bracknell, o/s 10:15 11:45 13:15 14:45 16:15 17:45
Whitegrove, Joseph Court, Adj 10:15 11:45 13:15 14:45 16:15 17:45
Whitegrove, Priory Lane, adj 10:16 11:46 13:16 14:46 16:16 17:46
Binfield, Newport Drive, adj 10:17 11:47 13:17 14:47 16:17 17:47
Binfield, Woodhurst, opp 10:18 11:48 13:18 14:48 16:18 17:48
Priestwood/Bracknell, Moordale Avenue, opp 10:19 11:49 13:19 14:49 16:19 17:49
Bracknell, St Anthony's Close, adj 10:20 11:50 13:20 14:50 16:20 17:50
Bracknell, Fowlers Lane, SE-bound 10:21 11:51 13:21 14:51 16:21 17:51
Bracknell, Skimped Hill Lane - Health Centre, E-bound 10:22 11:52 13:22 14:52 16:22 17:52
Bracknell, Bracknell Bus Station, Bay 1 10:24 11:54 13:24 14:54 16:24 17:54
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Holidays Only
  158 1 158 1 158 1 158 1 158 1 158 1
Bracknell, Bracknell Bus Station, Bay 1 10:00 11:30 13:00 14:30 16:00 17:30
Bracknell, Police Station, Stop H 10:02 11:32 13:02 14:32 16:02 17:32
Bullbrook, Deepfield Road West, E-bound 10:04 11:34 13:04 14:34 16:04 17:34
Bullbrook, North Green, adj 10:05 11:35 13:05 14:35 16:05 17:35
Bullbrook, Cumberland Drive, adj 10:06 11:36 13:06 14:36 16:06 17:36
Bullbrook, Hill Copse View, adj 10:07 11:37 13:07 14:37 16:07 17:37
Bullbrook, Bluebell Hill, adj 10:08 11:38 13:08 14:38 16:08 17:38
Bullbrook, Brownrigg Crescent, E-bound 10:08 11:38 13:08 14:38 16:08 17:38
Bullbrook, Drummond Close, adj 10:09 11:39 13:09 14:39 16:09 17:39
Bullbrook, Whittenham Road, adj 10:09 11:39 13:09 14:39 16:09 17:39
Bullbrook, Lily Hill Road, S-bound 10:09 11:39 13:09 14:39 16:09 17:39
Bullbrook, Lily Hill House, adj 10:09 11:39 13:09 14:39 16:09 17:39
Bullbrook, Oakwood Road, adj 10:10 11:40 13:10 14:40 16:10 17:40
Bullbrook, Mainprize Road, opp 10:10 11:40 13:10 14:40 16:10 17:40
Bullbrook, Deepfield Road, adj 10:10 11:40 13:10 14:40 16:10 17:40
Bullbrook, Cumberland Drive, adj 10:11 11:41 13:11 14:41 16:11 17:41
Whitegrove, Innings Lane, adj 10:11 11:41 13:11 14:41 16:11 17:41
Whitegrove, Walsh Avenue, adj 10:12 11:42 13:12 14:42 16:12 17:42
Whitegrove, Somerset Grove, opp 10:13 11:43 13:13 14:43 16:13 17:43
Whitegrove, Yorkshire Place, adj 10:13 11:43 13:13 14:43 16:13 17:43
Whitegrove, Tesco North Bracknell, o/s 10:15 11:45 13:15 14:45 16:15 17:45
Whitegrove, Joseph Court, Adj 10:15 11:45 13:15 14:45 16:15 17:45
Whitegrove, Priory Lane, adj 10:16 11:46 13:16 14:46 16:16 17:46
Binfield, Newport Drive, adj 10:17 11:47 13:17 14:47 16:17 17:47
Binfield, Woodhurst, opp 10:18 11:48 13:18 14:48 16:18 17:48
Priestwood/Bracknell, Moordale Avenue, opp 10:19 11:49 13:19 14:49 16:19 17:49
Bracknell, St Anthony's Close, adj 10:20 11:50 13:20 14:50 16:20 17:50
Bracknell, Fowlers Lane, SE-bound 10:21 11:51 13:21 14:51 16:21 17:51
Bracknell, Skimped Hill Lane - Health Centre, E-bound 10:22 11:52 13:22 14:52 16:22 17:52
Bracknell, Bracknell Bus Station, Bay 1 10:24 11:54 13:24 14:54 16:24 17:54
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 22:23:28 BST 2018 from source document set_4-158-_-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.