Timetable for the 172 - Bracknell - Great Hollands - Birch Hill - Bracknell Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 172 - Bracknell - Great Hollands - Birch Hill - Bracknell Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Courtney Coaches Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 172 Bracknell - Great Hollands - Birch Hill - Bracknell

Map Showing the Routes of the 172 Bracknell - Great Hollands - Birch Hill - Bracknell Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Bracknell - Great Hollands - Birch Hill - Bracknell Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Bracknell High Street - Bracknell High Street
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1
Bracknell, High Street, W-bound 13:53                          
Bracknell, Bracknell Bus Station, Bay 9 13:55                          
Bracknell, Bracknell Bus Station, Bay 9 14:00 14:27 14:47 15:10 15:35 16:00 16:25 16:50 17:15 17:35 18:00 18:22 18:45 19:05
Easthampstead, Brakenhale School, W-bound 14:02 14:29 14:49 15:12 15:37 16:02 16:27 16:52 17:17 17:37 18:02 18:24 18:47 19:07
Easthampstead, Saffron Road, Opp 14:03 14:30 14:51 15:14 15:39 16:03 16:29 16:53 17:18 17:39 18:04 18:26 18:48 19:09
Easthampstead, Swancote Green, adj 14:04 14:31 14:53 15:16 15:41 16:05 16:31 16:55 17:20 17:41 18:06 18:28 18:50 19:10
Easthampstead, St Michael's Church, opp 14:06 14:33 14:55 15:18 15:43 16:07 16:33 16:57 17:22 17:43 18:08 18:30 18:52 19:11
Wildridings, Threshfield, opp 14:07 14:34 14:57 15:20 15:45 16:09 16:35 16:59 17:24 17:45 18:10 18:31 18:53 19:12
Great Hollands, Wylam, opp 14:09 14:36 14:58 15:21 15:46 16:10 16:36 17:00 17:25 17:46 18:11 18:33 18:55 19:13
Great Hollands, Wheatley, W-bound 14:10 14:37 14:59 15:23 15:47 16:11 16:37 17:01 17:26 17:48 18:12 18:34 18:56 19:14
Great Hollands, Viking, adj 14:11 14:38 15:00 15:24 15:48 16:12 16:38 17:02 17:27 17:49 18:13 18:35 18:57 19:14
Great Hollands, Vandyke, S-bound 14:12 14:39 15:01 15:25 15:49 16:13 16:39 17:03 17:28 17:50 18:14 18:36 18:58 19:15
Great Hollands, Great Hollands Square, Opp 14:13 14:40 15:03 15:27 15:51 16:15 16:41 17:05 17:30 17:52 18:16 18:37 18:59 19:16
Great Hollands, Ullswater, S-bound 14:15 14:42 15:05 15:29 15:53 16:17 16:43 17:07 17:32 17:54 18:18 18:39 19:00 19:17
Great Hollands, Trevelyan, opp 14:16 14:43 15:06 15:30 15:54 16:18 16:44 17:08 17:33 17:55 18:19 18:40 19:01 19:17
Great Hollands, Ringwood, adj 14:17 14:44 15:08 15:32 15:55 16:20 16:45 17:09 17:34 17:57 18:20 18:41 19:02 19:18
Hanworth (Bracknell), Qualitas, opp 14:18 14:45 15:09 15:33 15:56 16:21 16:46 17:10 17:35 17:58 18:21 18:42 19:03 19:19
Hanworth (Bracknell), Cannie Man, adj 14:19 14:46 15:10 15:35 15:57 16:22 16:47 17:11 17:36 17:59 18:22 18:43 19:04 19:20
Hanworth (Bracknell), Brunswick, adj 14:20 14:47 15:11 15:36 15:58 16:23 16:48 17:12 17:37 18:00 18:23 18:44 19:05 19:21
Hanworth (Bracknell), Deansgate, adj 14:21 14:48 15:12 15:37 15:59 16:24 16:49 17:13 17:38 18:01 18:24 18:45 19:06 19:22
Hanworth (Bracknell), Lydney, opp 14:22 14:49 15:13 15:38 16:00 16:25 16:50 17:14 17:39 18:02 18:25 18:46 19:07 19:23
Hanworth (Bracknell), Birch Hill Shopping Centre, S-bound 14:24 14:51 15:14 15:40 16:02 16:26 16:51 17:15 17:40 18:03 18:26 18:47 19:08 19:24
Hanworth (Bracknell), Knightswood, opp 14:25 14:52 15:16 15:42 16:04 16:27 16:52 17:16 17:41 18:04 18:27 18:48 19:09 19:24
Birch Hill, Juniper, opp 14:25 14:52 15:17 15:43 16:05 16:28 16:53 17:17 17:42 18:05 18:28 18:49 19:10 19:25
Birch Hill, Hillberry, N-bound 14:26 14:53 15:18 15:44 16:06 16:29 16:54 17:18 17:43 18:06 18:29 18:50 19:11 19:26
Birch Hill, Sainsburys, opp 14:27 14:54 15:19 15:45 16:07 16:29 16:54 17:18 17:44 18:06 18:30 18:51 19:11 19:27
Crown Wood, Fencote, adj 14:29 14:56 15:21 15:47 16:08 16:31 16:56 17:20 17:46 18:08 18:32 18:53 19:13 19:28
Crown Wood, Crownwood Shops, N-bound 14:30 14:57 15:22 15:48 16:09 16:32 16:57 17:21 17:47 18:09 18:33 18:54 19:14 19:29
Crown Wood, Helmsdale, opp 14:31 14:58 15:23 15:49 16:10 16:33 16:58 17:22 17:48 18:10 18:34 18:55 19:15 19:30
Crown Wood, Oldstead, opp 14:31 14:58 15:23 15:49 16:11 16:33 16:58 17:22 17:48 18:10 18:34 18:55 19:15 19:30
Crown Wood, Lightwood, opp 14:32 14:59 15:24 15:50 16:12 16:34 16:59 17:23 17:49 18:11 18:35 18:56 19:16 19:31
Crown Wood, Garswood, opp 14:33 15:00 15:25 15:51 16:13 16:35 17:00 17:24 17:50 18:12 18:35 18:56 19:16 19:31
Crown Wood, Harmanswater Road, N-bound 14:33 15:00 15:25 15:51 16:13 16:36 17:01 17:25 17:51 18:13 18:36 18:57 19:17 19:32
Easthampstead, Glebewood, adj 14:35 15:02 15:27 15:53 16:15 16:37 17:02 17:26 17:52 18:14 18:37 18:58 19:18  
Easthampstead, Horse and Groom, opp 14:36 15:03 15:28 15:54 16:16 16:39 17:04 17:28 17:54 18:16 18:38 18:59 19:19  
Harmans Water, Iveagh Court, adj                           19:32
Harmans Water, Woolhampton Way, opp                           19:33
Harmans Water, Bradfields, opp                           19:33
Harmans Water, Harmanswater Shops, opp                           19:34
Bracknell, Whistley Close, adj                           19:35
Bracknell, Calfridus Way, opp                           19:36
Eastern Industrial A, Brants Bridge, adj                           19:37
Bullbrook, Ethyl Labs, Adj                           19:38
Bracknell, Bay Road, W-bound                           19:39
Bracknell, The Ring - Parish Church, Stop F                           19:40
Bracknell, Bracknell Bus Station, N-bound 14:38 15:05 15:30 15:56 16:18 16:40 17:05 17:29 17:55 18:17 18:40 19:01 19:21 19:41
Bracknell, High Street, W-bound                            
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1
Bracknell, High Street, W-bound                            
Bracknell, Bracknell Bus Station, Bay 9                            
Bracknell, Bracknell Bus Station, Bay 9 19:45 20:25 21:05 21:45 22:25 23:05 05:50 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:08 07:28 07:55 08:20
Easthampstead, Brakenhale School, W-bound 19:47 20:27 21:07 21:47 22:27 23:07 05:52 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:10 07:30 07:57 08:22
Easthampstead, Saffron Road, Opp 19:48 20:28 21:08 21:48 22:28 23:08 05:52 06:07 06:27 06:48 07:11 07:31 07:58 08:24
Easthampstead, Swancote Green, adj 19:49 20:29 21:09 21:49 22:29 23:09 05:53 06:08 06:28 06:49 07:12 07:33 08:00 08:26
Easthampstead, St Michael's Church, opp 19:50 20:30 21:10 21:50 22:30 23:10 05:55 06:10 06:30 06:51 07:14 07:35 08:02 08:28
Wildridings, Threshfield, opp 19:51 20:31 21:11 21:51 22:31 23:11 05:56 06:11 06:31 06:53 07:15 07:37 08:04 08:30
Great Hollands, Wylam, opp 19:52 20:32 21:12 21:52 22:32 23:12 05:57 06:12 06:32 06:54 07:16 07:38 08:05 08:31
Great Hollands, Wheatley, W-bound 19:53 20:33 21:13 21:53 22:33 23:13 05:58 06:13 06:33 06:55 07:17 07:39 08:06 08:32
Great Hollands, Viking, adj 19:54 20:34 21:14 21:54 22:34 23:14 05:59 06:14 06:34 06:56 07:18 07:40 08:07 08:33
Great Hollands, Vandyke, S-bound 19:55 20:35 21:15 21:55 22:35 23:15 06:00 06:15 06:35 06:57 07:19 07:42 08:09 08:34
Great Hollands, Great Hollands Square, Opp 19:56 20:36 21:16 21:56 22:36 23:16 06:02 06:17 06:37 06:59 07:21 07:44 08:11 08:36
Great Hollands, Ullswater, S-bound 19:57 20:37 21:17 21:57 22:37 23:17 06:04 06:19 06:39 07:00 07:22 07:46 08:13 08:38
Great Hollands, Trevelyan, opp 19:57 20:37 21:17 21:57 22:37 23:17 06:04 06:20 06:40 07:01 07:23 07:47 08:14 08:39
Great Hollands, Ringwood, adj 19:58 20:38 21:18 21:58 22:38 23:18 06:05 06:21 06:41 07:02 07:24 07:48 08:15 08:41
Hanworth (Bracknell), Qualitas, opp 19:59 20:39 21:19 21:59 22:39 23:19 06:06 06:22 06:42 07:03 07:25 07:49 08:16 08:42
Hanworth (Bracknell), Cannie Man, adj 20:00 20:40 21:20 22:00 22:40 23:20 06:07 06:23 06:43 07:04 07:26 07:51 08:18 08:44
Hanworth (Bracknell), Brunswick, adj 20:01 20:41 21:21 22:01 22:41 23:21 06:08 06:24 06:44 07:05 07:27 07:53 08:19 08:45
Hanworth (Bracknell), Deansgate, adj 20:02 20:42 21:22 22:02 22:42 23:22 06:09 06:25 06:45 07:06 07:28 07:54 08:20 08:46
Hanworth (Bracknell), Lydney, opp 20:02 20:42 21:22 22:02 22:42 23:22 06:10 06:26 06:46 07:07 07:29 07:55 08:21 08:47
Hanworth (Bracknell), Birch Hill Shopping Centre, S-bound 20:03 20:43 21:23 22:03 22:43 23:23 06:11 06:27 06:47 07:08 07:31 07:57 08:22 08:49
Hanworth (Bracknell), Knightswood, opp 20:03 20:43 21:23 22:03 22:43 23:23 06:11 06:27 06:48 07:09 07:32 07:58 08:23 08:50
Birch Hill, Juniper, opp 20:04 20:44 21:24 22:04 22:44 23:24 06:12 06:28 06:49 07:10 07:33 07:59 08:24 08:51
Birch Hill, Hillberry, N-bound 20:05 20:45 21:25 22:05 22:45 23:25 06:13 06:29 06:50 07:11 07:34 08:00 08:25 08:52
Birch Hill, Sainsburys, opp 20:06 20:46 21:26 22:06 22:46 23:26 06:14 06:30 06:51 07:12 07:35 08:01 08:26 08:53
Crown Wood, Fencote, adj 20:07 20:47 21:27 22:07 22:47 23:27 06:15 06:31 06:52 07:13 07:37 08:03 08:28 08:55
Crown Wood, Crownwood Shops, N-bound 20:08 20:48 21:28 22:08 22:48 23:28 06:17 06:33 06:54 07:14 07:39 08:05 08:29 08:56
Crown Wood, Helmsdale, opp 20:09 20:49 21:29 22:09 22:49 23:29 06:18 06:34 06:55 07:15 07:40 08:07 08:30 08:57
Crown Wood, Oldstead, opp 20:09 20:49 21:29 22:09 22:49 23:29 06:18 06:35 06:56 07:16 07:41 08:08 08:31 08:58
Crown Wood, Lightwood, opp 20:10 20:50 21:30 22:10 22:50 23:30 06:19 06:36 06:57 07:17 07:42 08:09 08:32 08:59
Crown Wood, Garswood, opp 20:10 20:50 21:30 22:10 22:50 23:30 06:19 06:36 06:57 07:18 07:43 08:10 08:33 09:00
Crown Wood, Harmanswater Road, N-bound 20:11 20:51 21:31 22:11 22:51 23:31 06:20 06:37 06:58 07:19 07:44 08:11 08:34 09:01
Easthampstead, Glebewood, adj             06:21 06:38 06:59 07:20 07:46 08:13 08:36 09:03
Easthampstead, Horse and Groom, opp             06:22 06:39 07:00 07:21 07:47 08:14 08:37 09:04
Harmans Water, Iveagh Court, adj 20:11 20:51 21:31 22:11 22:51 23:31                
Harmans Water, Woolhampton Way, opp 20:12 20:52 21:32 22:12 22:52 23:32                
Harmans Water, Bradfields, opp 20:12 20:52 21:32 22:12 22:52 23:32                
Harmans Water, Harmanswater Shops, opp 20:13 20:53 21:33 22:13 22:53 23:33                
Bracknell, Whistley Close, adj 20:14 20:54 21:34 22:14 22:54 23:34                
Bracknell, Calfridus Way, opp 20:15 20:55 21:35 22:15 22:55 23:35                
Eastern Industrial A, Brants Bridge, adj 20:16 20:56 21:36 22:16 22:56 23:36                
Bullbrook, Ethyl Labs, Adj 20:17 20:57 21:37 22:17 22:57 23:37                
Bracknell, Bay Road, W-bound 20:18 20:58 21:38 22:18 22:58 23:38                
Bracknell, The Ring - Parish Church, Stop F 20:19 20:59 21:39 22:19 22:59 23:39                
Bracknell, Bracknell Bus Station, N-bound 20:20 21:00 21:40 22:20 23:00 23:40 06:24 06:41 07:02 07:23 07:49 08:16 08:39 09:06
Bracknell, High Street, W-bound                            
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1
Bracknell, High Street, W-bound     09:26 09:50 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23
Bracknell, Bracknell Bus Station, Bay 9     09:28 09:52 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Bracknell, Bracknell Bus Station, Bay 9 08:45 09:10 09:35 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
Easthampstead, Brakenhale School, W-bound 08:47 09:12 09:37 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32
Easthampstead, Saffron Road, Opp 08:49 09:14 09:38 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
Easthampstead, Swancote Green, adj 08:51 09:16 09:40 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34
Easthampstead, St Michael's Church, opp 08:53 09:18 09:42 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36
Wildridings, Threshfield, opp 08:54 09:20 09:43 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37
Great Hollands, Wylam, opp 08:56 09:21 09:45 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39
Great Hollands, Wheatley, W-bound 08:57 09:22 09:46 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40
Great Hollands, Viking, adj 08:58 09:23 09:47 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41
Great Hollands, Vandyke, S-bound 08:59 09:24 09:48 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42
Great Hollands, Great Hollands Square, Opp 09:00 09:26 09:49 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43
Great Hollands, Ullswater, S-bound 09:02 09:28 09:51 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45
Great Hollands, Trevelyan, opp 09:02 09:29 09:52 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46
Great Hollands, Ringwood, adj 09:03 09:30 09:53 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47
Hanworth (Bracknell), Qualitas, opp 09:04 09:31 09:54 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48
Hanworth (Bracknell), Cannie Man, adj 09:05 09:32 09:55 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49
Hanworth (Bracknell), Brunswick, adj 09:07 09:33 09:56 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50
Hanworth (Bracknell), Deansgate, adj 09:08 09:34 09:57 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51
Hanworth (Bracknell), Lydney, opp 09:09 09:35 09:58 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52
Hanworth (Bracknell), Birch Hill Shopping Centre, S-bound 09:11 09:36 10:00 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54
Hanworth (Bracknell), Knightswood, opp 09:12 09:37 10:01 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
Birch Hill, Juniper, opp 09:12 09:38 10:01 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
Birch Hill, Hillberry, N-bound 09:13 09:38 10:02 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
Birch Hill, Sainsburys, opp 09:14 09:39 10:03 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57
Crown Wood, Fencote, adj 09:16 09:40 10:05 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59
Crown Wood, Crownwood Shops, N-bound 09:17 09:41 10:06 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00
Crown Wood, Helmsdale, opp 09:18 09:42 10:07 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01
Crown Wood, Oldstead, opp 09:18 09:43 10:07 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01
Crown Wood, Lightwood, opp 09:19 09:44 10:08 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02
Crown Wood, Garswood, opp 09:20 09:44 10:09 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03
Crown Wood, Harmanswater Road, N-bound 09:20 09:45 10:09 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03
Easthampstead, Glebewood, adj 09:22 09:46 10:11 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
Easthampstead, Horse and Groom, opp 09:23 09:47 10:12 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06
Harmans Water, Iveagh Court, adj                      
Harmans Water, Woolhampton Way, opp                      
Harmans Water, Bradfields, opp                      
Harmans Water, Harmanswater Shops, opp                      
Bracknell, Whistley Close, adj                      
Bracknell, Calfridus Way, opp                      
Eastern Industrial A, Brants Bridge, adj                      
Bullbrook, Ethyl Labs, Adj                      
Bracknell, Bay Road, W-bound                      
Bracknell, The Ring - Parish Church, Stop F                      
Bracknell, Bracknell Bus Station, N-bound 09:25 09:49 10:14 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08
Bracknell, High Street, W-bound 09:26 09:50 10:15 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1
Bracknell, High Street, W-bound         07:15 07:55   08:51 09:23 09:53 12:23 14:23 15:53 16:23
Bracknell, Bracknell Bus Station, Bay 9 21:05 21:45 22:25 06:40 07:16 07:56   08:53 09:25 09:55 12:25 14:25 15:55 16:25
Bracknell, Bracknell Bus Station, Bay 9         07:20 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 12:30 14:30 16:00 16:30
Easthampstead, Brakenhale School, W-bound 21:07 21:47 22:27 06:42 07:22 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 12:32 14:32 16:02 16:32
Easthampstead, Saffron Road, Opp 21:07 21:47 22:27 06:42 07:22 08:02 08:32 09:03 09:33 10:03 12:33 14:33 16:03 16:33
Easthampstead, Swancote Green, adj 21:08 21:48 22:28 06:43 07:23 08:03 08:33 09:04 09:34 10:04 12:34 14:34 16:04 16:34
Easthampstead, St Michael's Church, opp 21:10 21:50 22:30 06:45 07:25 08:05 08:35 09:06 09:36 10:06 12:36 14:36 16:06 16:36
Wildridings, Threshfield, opp 21:11 21:51 22:31 06:46 07:26 08:06 08:36 09:07 09:37 10:07 12:37 14:37 16:07 16:37
Great Hollands, Wylam, opp 21:12 21:52 22:32 06:47 07:27 08:07 08:38 09:09 09:39 10:09 12:39 14:39 16:09 16:39
Great Hollands, Wheatley, W-bound 21:13 21:53 22:33 06:48 07:28 08:08 08:39 09:10 09:40 10:10 12:40 14:40 16:10 16:40
Great Hollands, Viking, adj 21:14 21:54 22:34 06:49 07:29 08:09 08:40 09:11 09:41 10:11 12:41 14:41 16:11 16:41
Great Hollands, Vandyke, S-bound 21:15 21:55 22:35 06:50 07:30 08:10 08:41 09:12 09:42 10:12 12:42 14:42 16:12 16:42
Great Hollands, Great Hollands Square, Opp 21:16 21:56 22:36 06:51 07:31 08:11 08:42 09:13 09:43 10:13 12:43 14:43 16:13 16:43
Great Hollands, Ullswater, S-bound 21:17 21:57 22:37 06:53 07:33 08:13 08:44 09:15 09:45 10:15 12:45 14:45 16:15 16:45
Great Hollands, Trevelyan, opp 21:17 21:57 22:37 06:54 07:34 08:14 08:45 09:16 09:46 10:16 12:46 14:46 16:16 16:46
Great Hollands, Ringwood, adj 21:18 21:58 22:38 06:55 07:35 08:15 08:46 09:17 09:47 10:17 12:47 14:47 16:17 16:47
Hanworth (Bracknell), Qualitas, opp 21:19 21:59 22:39 06:56 07:36 08:16 08:47 09:18 09:48 10:18 12:48 14:48 16:18 16:48
Hanworth (Bracknell), Cannie Man, adj 21:20 22:00 22:40 06:57 07:37 08:17 08:48 09:19 09:49 10:19 12:49 14:49 16:19 16:49
Hanworth (Bracknell), Brunswick, adj 21:21 22:01 22:41 06:58 07:38 08:18 08:49 09:20 09:50 10:20 12:50 14:50 16:20 16:50
Hanworth (Bracknell), Deansgate, adj 21:22 22:02 22:42 06:59 07:39 08:19 08:50 09:21 09:51 10:21 12:51 14:51 16:21 16:51
Hanworth (Bracknell), Lydney, opp 21:22 22:02 22:42 06:59 07:39 08:19 08:50 09:21 09:51 10:21 12:51 14:51 16:21 16:51
Hanworth (Bracknell), Birch Hill Shopping Centre, S-bound 21:23 22:03 22:43 07:01 07:41 08:21 08:52 09:23 09:53 10:23 12:53 14:53 16:23 16:53
Hanworth (Bracknell), Knightswood, opp 21:23 22:03 22:43 07:01 07:41 08:21 08:52 09:23 09:53 10:23 12:53 14:53 16:23 16:53
Birch Hill, Juniper, opp 21:24 22:04 22:44 07:02 07:42 08:22 08:53 09:24 09:54 10:24 12:54 14:54 16:24 16:54
Birch Hill, Hillberry, N-bound 21:25 22:05 22:45 07:03 07:43 08:23 08:54 09:25 09:55 10:25 12:55 14:55 16:25 16:55
Birch Hill, Sainsburys, opp 21:26 22:06 22:46 07:04 07:44 08:24 08:55 09:26 09:56 10:26 12:56 14:56 16:26 16:56
Crown Wood, Fencote, adj 21:27 22:07 22:47 07:05 07:45 08:25 08:56 09:27 09:57 10:27 12:57 14:57 16:27 16:57
Crown Wood, Crownwood Shops, N-bound 21:28 22:08 22:48 07:07 07:47 08:27 08:58 09:29 09:59 10:29 12:59 14:59 16:29 16:59
Crown Wood, Helmsdale, opp 21:29 22:09 22:49 07:08 07:48 08:28 08:59 09:30 10:00 10:30 13:00 15:00 16:30 17:00
Crown Wood, Oldstead, opp 21:29 22:09 22:49 07:08 07:48 08:28 08:59 09:30 10:00 10:30 13:00 15:00 16:30 17:00
Crown Wood, Lightwood, opp 21:30 22:10 22:50 07:09 07:49 08:29 09:00 09:31 10:01 10:31 13:01 15:01 16:31 17:01
Crown Wood, Garswood, opp 21:30 22:10 22:50 07:09 07:49 08:29 09:00 09:32 10:02 10:32 13:02 15:02 16:32 17:02
Crown Wood, Harmanswater Road, N-bound 21:31 22:11 22:51 07:10 07:50 08:30 09:01 09:32 10:02 10:32 13:02 15:02 16:32 17:02
Easthampstead, Glebewood, adj       07:11 07:51 08:31 09:02 09:34 10:04 10:34 13:04 15:04 16:34 17:04
Easthampstead, Horse and Groom, opp       07:12 07:52 08:32 09:03 09:35 10:05 10:35 13:05 15:05 16:35 17:05
Harmans Water, Iveagh Court, adj 21:31 22:11 22:51                      
Harmans Water, Woolhampton Way, opp 21:32 22:12 22:52                      
Harmans Water, Bradfields, opp 21:32 22:12 22:52                      
Harmans Water, Harmanswater Shops, opp 21:33 22:13 22:53                      
Bracknell, Whistley Close, adj 21:34 22:14 22:54                      
Bracknell, Calfridus Way, opp 21:35 22:15 22:55                      
Eastern Industrial A, Brants Bridge, adj 21:36 22:16 22:56                      
Bullbrook, Ethyl Labs, Adj 21:37 22:17 22:57                      
Bracknell, Bay Road, W-bound 21:38 22:18 22:58                      
Bracknell, The Ring - Parish Church, Stop F 21:39 22:19 22:59                      
Bracknell, Bracknell Bus Station, N-bound 21:40 22:20 23:00 07:14 07:54 08:34 09:05 09:37 10:07 10:37 13:07 15:07 16:37 17:07
Bracknell, High Street, W-bound       07:15 07:55 08:35 09:06 09:38 10:08 10:38 13:08 15:08 16:38 17:08
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1
Bracknell, High Street, W-bound 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:06       10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:53 13:23
Bracknell, Bracknell Bus Station, Bay 9 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:07 19:40 20:25 23:05 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:55 13:25
Bracknell, Bracknell Bus Station, Bay 9 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:10       10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 13:00 13:30
Easthampstead, Brakenhale School, W-bound 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:12 19:42 20:27 23:07 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 13:02 13:32
Easthampstead, Saffron Road, Opp 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:12 19:42 20:27 23:07 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 13:03 13:33
Easthampstead, Swancote Green, adj 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:13 19:43 20:28 23:08 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 13:04 13:34
Easthampstead, St Michael's Church, opp 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:15 19:45 20:30 23:10 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 13:06 13:36
Wildridings, Threshfield, opp 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:16 19:46 20:31 23:11 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 13:07 13:37
Great Hollands, Wylam, opp 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:17 19:47 20:32 23:12 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 13:09 13:39
Great Hollands, Wheatley, W-bound 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:18 19:48 20:33 23:13 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 13:10 13:40
Great Hollands, Viking, adj 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:19 19:49 20:34 23:14 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 13:11 13:41
Great Hollands, Vandyke, S-bound 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:20 19:50 20:35 23:15 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 13:12 13:42
Great Hollands, Great Hollands Square, Opp 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:21 19:51 20:36 23:16 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 13:13 13:43
Great Hollands, Ullswater, S-bound 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:44 19:22 19:52 20:37 23:17 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 13:15 13:45
Great Hollands, Trevelyan, opp 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:45 19:22 19:52 20:37 23:17 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 13:16 13:46
Great Hollands, Ringwood, adj 17:17 17:47 18:16 18:46 19:23 19:53 20:38 23:18 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 13:17 13:47
Hanworth (Bracknell), Qualitas, opp 17:18 17:48 18:17 18:47 19:24 19:54 20:39 23:19 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 13:18 13:48
Hanworth (Bracknell), Cannie Man, adj 17:19 17:49 18:18 18:48 19:25 19:55 20:40 23:20 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 13:19 13:49
Hanworth (Bracknell), Brunswick, adj 17:20 17:50 18:19 18:49 19:26 19:56 20:41 23:21 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 13:20 13:50
Hanworth (Bracknell), Deansgate, adj 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:50 19:27 19:57 20:42 23:22 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 13:21 13:51
Hanworth (Bracknell), Lydney, opp 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:50 19:27 19:57 20:42 23:22 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 13:21 13:51
Hanworth (Bracknell), Birch Hill Shopping Centre, S-bound 17:23 17:53 18:22 18:52 19:28 19:58 20:43 23:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 13:23 13:53
Hanworth (Bracknell), Knightswood, opp 17:23 17:53 18:22 18:52 19:28 19:58 20:43 23:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 13:23 13:53
Birch Hill, Juniper, opp 17:24 17:54 18:23 18:53 19:29 19:59 20:44 23:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 13:24 13:54
Birch Hill, Hillberry, N-bound 17:25 17:55 18:24 18:54 19:30 20:00 20:45 23:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 13:25 13:55
Birch Hill, Sainsburys, opp 17:26 17:56 18:25 18:55 19:31 20:01 20:46 23:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 13:26 13:56
Crown Wood, Fencote, adj 17:27 17:57 18:26 18:56 19:32 20:02 20:47 23:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 13:27 13:57
Crown Wood, Crownwood Shops, N-bound 17:29 17:59 18:28 18:58 19:33 20:03 20:48 23:28 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 13:29 13:59
Crown Wood, Helmsdale, opp 17:30 18:00 18:29 18:59 19:34 20:04 20:49 23:29 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:30 14:00
Crown Wood, Oldstead, opp 17:30 18:00 18:29 18:59 19:34 20:04 20:49 23:29 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:30 14:00
Crown Wood, Lightwood, opp 17:31 18:01 18:30 19:00 19:35 20:05 20:50 23:30 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:31 14:01
Crown Wood, Garswood, opp 17:32 18:02 18:30 19:00 19:35 20:05 20:50 23:30 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:32 14:02
Crown Wood, Harmanswater Road, N-bound 17:32 18:02 18:31 19:01 19:36 20:06 20:51 23:31 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:32 14:02
Easthampstead, Glebewood, adj 17:34 18:04 18:32 19:02         11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:34 14:04
Easthampstead, Horse and Groom, opp 17:35 18:05 18:33 19:03         11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:35 14:05
Harmans Water, Iveagh Court, adj         19:36 20:06 20:51 23:31            
Harmans Water, Woolhampton Way, opp         19:37 20:07 20:52 23:32            
Harmans Water, Bradfields, opp         19:37 20:07 20:52 23:32            
Harmans Water, Harmanswater Shops, opp         19:38 20:08 20:53 23:33            
Bracknell, Whistley Close, adj         19:39 20:09 20:54 23:34            
Bracknell, Calfridus Way, opp         19:40 20:10 20:55 23:35            
Eastern Industrial A, Brants Bridge, adj         19:41 20:11 20:56 23:36            
Bullbrook, Ethyl Labs, Adj         19:42 20:12 20:57 23:37            
Bracknell, Bay Road, W-bound         19:43 20:13 20:58 23:38            
Bracknell, The Ring - Parish Church, Stop F         19:44 20:14 20:59 23:39            
Bracknell, Bracknell Bus Station, N-bound 17:37 18:07 18:35 19:05 19:45 20:15 21:00 23:40 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:37 14:07
Bracknell, High Street, W-bound 17:38 18:08 18:36 19:06         11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:38 14:08
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  172 1 172 1 172 1
Bracknell, High Street, W-bound 13:53 14:53 15:23
Bracknell, Bracknell Bus Station, Bay 9 13:55 14:55 15:25
Bracknell, Bracknell Bus Station, Bay 9 14:00 15:00 15:30
Easthampstead, Brakenhale School, W-bound 14:02 15:02 15:32
Easthampstead, Saffron Road, Opp 14:03 15:03 15:33
Easthampstead, Swancote Green, adj 14:04 15:04 15:34
Easthampstead, St Michael's Church, opp 14:06 15:06 15:36
Wildridings, Threshfield, opp 14:07 15:07 15:37
Great Hollands, Wylam, opp 14:09 15:09 15:39
Great Hollands, Wheatley, W-bound 14:10 15:10 15:40
Great Hollands, Viking, adj 14:11 15:11 15:41
Great Hollands, Vandyke, S-bound 14:12 15:12 15:42
Great Hollands, Great Hollands Square, Opp 14:13 15:13 15:43
Great Hollands, Ullswater, S-bound 14:15 15:15 15:45
Great Hollands, Trevelyan, opp 14:16 15:16 15:46
Great Hollands, Ringwood, adj 14:17 15:17 15:47
Hanworth (Bracknell), Qualitas, opp 14:18 15:18 15:48
Hanworth (Bracknell), Cannie Man, adj 14:19 15:19 15:49
Hanworth (Bracknell), Brunswick, adj 14:20 15:20 15:50
Hanworth (Bracknell), Deansgate, adj 14:21 15:21 15:51
Hanworth (Bracknell), Lydney, opp 14:21 15:21 15:51
Hanworth (Bracknell), Birch Hill Shopping Centre, S-bound 14:23 15:23 15:53
Hanworth (Bracknell), Knightswood, opp 14:23 15:23 15:53
Birch Hill, Juniper, opp 14:24 15:24 15:54
Birch Hill, Hillberry, N-bound 14:25 15:25 15:55
Birch Hill, Sainsburys, opp 14:26 15:26 15:56
Crown Wood, Fencote, adj 14:27 15:27 15:57
Crown Wood, Crownwood Shops, N-bound 14:29 15:29 15:59
Crown Wood, Helmsdale, opp 14:30 15:30 16:00
Crown Wood, Oldstead, opp 14:30 15:30 16:00
Crown Wood, Lightwood, opp 14:31 15:31 16:01
Crown Wood, Garswood, opp 14:32 15:32 16:02
Crown Wood, Harmanswater Road, N-bound 14:32 15:32 16:02
Easthampstead, Glebewood, adj 14:34 15:34 16:04
Easthampstead, Horse and Groom, opp 14:35 15:35 16:05
Harmans Water, Iveagh Court, adj      
Harmans Water, Woolhampton Way, opp      
Harmans Water, Bradfields, opp      
Harmans Water, Harmanswater Shops, opp      
Bracknell, Whistley Close, adj      
Bracknell, Calfridus Way, opp      
Eastern Industrial A, Brants Bridge, adj      
Bullbrook, Ethyl Labs, Adj      
Bracknell, Bay Road, W-bound      
Bracknell, The Ring - Parish Church, Stop F      
Bracknell, Bracknell Bus Station, N-bound 14:37 15:37 16:07
Bracknell, High Street, W-bound 14:38 15:38 16:08
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Sunday
  172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1
Bracknell, Bracknell Bus Station, Bay 9 09:05 09:45 10:25 11:05 11:35 12:20 13:00 13:40 14:20 15:00 15:40 16:20 17:00 17:40
Easthampstead, Brakenhale School, W-bound 09:07 09:47 10:27 11:07 11:37 12:22 13:02 13:42 14:22 15:02 15:42 16:22 17:02 17:42
Easthampstead, Saffron Road, Opp 09:08 09:48 10:28 11:08 11:38 12:23 13:03 13:43 14:23 15:03 15:43 16:23 17:03 17:43
Easthampstead, Swancote Green, adj 09:09 09:49 10:29 11:09 11:39 12:24 13:04 13:44 14:24 15:04 15:44 16:24 17:04 17:44
Easthampstead, St Michael's Church, opp 09:11 09:51 10:31 11:11 11:41 12:26 13:06 13:46 14:26 15:06 15:46 16:26 17:06 17:46
Wildridings, Threshfield, opp 09:11 09:51 10:31 11:11 11:41 12:26 13:06 13:46 14:26 15:06 15:46 16:26 17:06 17:46
Great Hollands, Wylam, opp 09:13 09:53 10:33 11:13 11:43 12:28 13:08 13:48 14:28 15:08 15:48 16:28 17:08 17:48
Great Hollands, Wheatley, W-bound 09:14 09:54 10:34 11:14 11:44 12:29 13:09 13:49 14:29 15:09 15:49 16:29 17:09 17:49
Great Hollands, Viking, adj 09:15 09:55 10:35 11:15 11:45 12:30 13:10 13:50 14:30 15:10 15:50 16:30 17:10 17:50
Great Hollands, Vandyke, S-bound 09:16 09:56 10:36 11:16 11:46 12:31 13:11 13:51 14:31 15:11 15:51 16:31 17:11 17:51
Great Hollands, Great Hollands Square, Opp 09:17 09:57 10:37 11:17 11:47 12:32 13:12 13:52 14:32 15:12 15:52 16:32 17:12 17:52
Great Hollands, Ullswater, S-bound 09:18 09:58 10:38 11:18 11:48 12:33 13:13 13:53 14:33 15:13 15:53 16:33 17:13 17:53
Great Hollands, Trevelyan, opp 09:19 09:59 10:39 11:19 11:49 12:34 13:14 13:54 14:34 15:14 15:54 16:34 17:14 17:54
Great Hollands, Ringwood, adj 09:20 10:00 10:40 11:20 11:50 12:35 13:15 13:55 14:35 15:15 15:55 16:35 17:15 17:55
Hanworth (Bracknell), Qualitas, opp 09:21 10:01 10:41 11:21 11:51 12:36 13:16 13:56 14:36 15:16 15:56 16:36 17:16 17:56
Hanworth (Bracknell), Cannie Man, adj 09:22 10:02 10:42 11:22 11:52 12:37 13:17 13:57 14:37 15:17 15:57 16:37 17:17 17:57
Hanworth (Bracknell), Brunswick, adj 09:23 10:03 10:43 11:23 11:53 12:38 13:18 13:58 14:38 15:18 15:58 16:38 17:18 17:58
Hanworth (Bracknell), Deansgate, adj 09:24 10:04 10:44 11:24 11:54 12:39 13:19 13:59 14:39 15:19 15:59 16:39 17:19 17:59
Hanworth (Bracknell), Lydney, opp 09:25 10:05 10:45 11:25 11:55 12:40 13:20 14:00 14:40 15:20 16:00 16:40 17:20 18:00
Hanworth (Bracknell), Birch Hill Shopping Centre, S-bound 09:26 10:06 10:46 11:26 11:56 12:41 13:21 14:01 14:41 15:21 16:01 16:41 17:21 18:01
Hanworth (Bracknell), Knightswood, opp 09:26 10:06 10:46 11:26 11:56 12:41 13:21 14:01 14:41 15:21 16:01 16:41 17:21 18:01
Birch Hill, Juniper, opp 09:27 10:07 10:47 11:27 11:57 12:42 13:22 14:02 14:42 15:22 16:02 16:42 17:22 18:02
Birch Hill, Hillberry, N-bound 09:28 10:08 10:48 11:28 11:58 12:43 13:23 14:03 14:43 15:23 16:03 16:43 17:23 18:03
Birch Hill, Sainsburys, opp 09:29 10:09 10:49 11:29 11:59 12:44 13:24 14:04 14:44 15:24 16:04 16:44 17:24 18:04
Crown Wood, Fencote, adj 09:30 10:10 10:50 11:30 12:00 12:45 13:25 14:05 14:45 15:25 16:05 16:45 17:25 18:05
Crown Wood, Crownwood Shops, N-bound 09:31 10:11 10:51 11:31 12:01 12:46 13:26 14:06 14:46 15:26 16:06 16:46 17:26 18:06
Crown Wood, Helmsdale, opp 09:31 10:11 10:51 11:31 12:01 12:46 13:26 14:06 14:46 15:26 16:06 16:46 17:26 18:06
Crown Wood, Oldstead, opp 09:32 10:12 10:52 11:32 12:02 12:47 13:27 14:07 14:47 15:27 16:07 16:47 17:27 18:07
Crown Wood, Lightwood, opp 09:32 10:12 10:52 11:32 12:02 12:47 13:27 14:07 14:47 15:27 16:07 16:47 17:27 18:07
Crown Wood, Garswood, opp 09:33 10:13 10:53 11:33 12:03 12:48 13:28 14:08 14:48 15:28 16:08 16:48 17:28 18:08
Crown Wood, Harmanswater Road, N-bound 09:33 10:13 10:53 11:33 12:03 12:48 13:28 14:08 14:48 15:28 16:08 16:48 17:28 18:08
Harmans Water, Iveagh Court, adj 09:34 10:14 10:54 11:34 12:04 12:49 13:29 14:09 14:49 15:29 16:09 16:49 17:29 18:09
Harmans Water, Woolhampton Way, opp 09:35 10:15 10:55 11:35 12:05 12:50 13:30 14:10 14:50 15:30 16:10 16:50 17:30 18:10
Harmans Water, Bradfields, opp 09:35 10:15 10:55 11:35 12:05 12:50 13:30 14:10 14:50 15:30 16:10 16:50 17:30 18:10
Harmans Water, Harmanswater Shops, opp 09:36 10:16 10:56 11:36 12:06 12:51 13:31 14:11 14:51 15:31 16:11 16:51 17:31 18:11
Bracknell, Whistley Close, adj 09:37 10:17 10:57 11:37 12:07 12:52 13:32 14:12 14:52 15:32 16:12 16:52 17:32 18:12
Bracknell, Calfridus Way, opp 09:37 10:17 10:57 11:37 12:07 12:52 13:32 14:12 14:52 15:32 16:12 16:52 17:32 18:12
Eastern Industrial A, Brants Bridge, adj 09:38 10:18 10:58 11:38 12:08 12:53 13:33 14:13 14:53 15:33 16:13 16:53 17:33 18:13
Bullbrook, Ethyl Labs, Adj 09:39 10:19 10:59 11:39 12:09 12:54 13:34 14:14 14:54 15:34 16:14 16:54 17:34 18:14
Bracknell, Bay Road, W-bound 09:40 10:20 11:00 11:40 12:10 12:55 13:35 14:15 14:55 15:35 16:15 16:55 17:35 18:15
Bracknell, The Ring - Parish Church, Stop F 09:41 10:21 11:01 11:41 12:11 12:56 13:36 14:16 14:56 15:36 16:16 16:56 17:36 18:16
Bracknell, Bracknell Bus Station, Bay 9 09:42 10:22 11:02 11:42 12:12 12:57 13:37 14:17 14:57 15:37 16:17 16:57 17:37 18:17
Inbound, Sunday (continued)
  172 1 172 1
Bracknell, Bracknell Bus Station, Bay 9 18:20 19:00
Easthampstead, Brakenhale School, W-bound 18:22 19:02
Easthampstead, Saffron Road, Opp 18:23 19:03
Easthampstead, Swancote Green, adj 18:24 19:04
Easthampstead, St Michael's Church, opp 18:26 19:06
Wildridings, Threshfield, opp 18:26 19:06
Great Hollands, Wylam, opp 18:28 19:08
Great Hollands, Wheatley, W-bound 18:29 19:09
Great Hollands, Viking, adj 18:30 19:10
Great Hollands, Vandyke, S-bound 18:31 19:11
Great Hollands, Great Hollands Square, Opp 18:32 19:12
Great Hollands, Ullswater, S-bound 18:33 19:13
Great Hollands, Trevelyan, opp 18:34 19:14
Great Hollands, Ringwood, adj 18:35 19:15
Hanworth (Bracknell), Qualitas, opp 18:36 19:16
Hanworth (Bracknell), Cannie Man, adj 18:37 19:17
Hanworth (Bracknell), Brunswick, adj 18:38 19:18
Hanworth (Bracknell), Deansgate, adj 18:39 19:19
Hanworth (Bracknell), Lydney, opp 18:40 19:20
Hanworth (Bracknell), Birch Hill Shopping Centre, S-bound 18:41 19:21
Hanworth (Bracknell), Knightswood, opp 18:41 19:21
Birch Hill, Juniper, opp 18:42 19:22
Birch Hill, Hillberry, N-bound 18:43 19:23
Birch Hill, Sainsburys, opp 18:44 19:24
Crown Wood, Fencote, adj 18:45 19:25
Crown Wood, Crownwood Shops, N-bound 18:46 19:26
Crown Wood, Helmsdale, opp 18:46 19:26
Crown Wood, Oldstead, opp 18:47 19:27
Crown Wood, Lightwood, opp 18:47 19:27
Crown Wood, Garswood, opp 18:48 19:28
Crown Wood, Harmanswater Road, N-bound 18:48 19:28
Harmans Water, Iveagh Court, adj 18:49 19:29
Harmans Water, Woolhampton Way, opp 18:50 19:30
Harmans Water, Bradfields, opp 18:50 19:30
Harmans Water, Harmanswater Shops, opp 18:51 19:31
Bracknell, Whistley Close, adj 18:52 19:32
Bracknell, Calfridus Way, opp 18:52 19:32
Eastern Industrial A, Brants Bridge, adj 18:53 19:33
Bullbrook, Ethyl Labs, Adj 18:54 19:34
Bracknell, Bay Road, W-bound 18:55 19:35
Bracknell, The Ring - Parish Church, Stop F 18:56 19:36
Bracknell, Bracknell Bus Station, Bay 9 18:57 19:37
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Holidays Only
  172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1
Bracknell, Bracknell Bus Station, Bay 9 09:05 09:45 10:25 11:05 11:35 12:20 13:00 13:40 14:20 15:00 15:40 16:20 17:00 17:40
Easthampstead, Brakenhale School, W-bound 09:07 09:47 10:27 11:07 11:37 12:22 13:02 13:42 14:22 15:02 15:42 16:22 17:02 17:42
Easthampstead, Saffron Road, Opp 09:08 09:48 10:28 11:08 11:38 12:23 13:03 13:43 14:23 15:03 15:43 16:23 17:03 17:43
Easthampstead, Swancote Green, adj 09:09 09:49 10:29 11:09 11:39 12:24 13:04 13:44 14:24 15:04 15:44 16:24 17:04 17:44
Easthampstead, St Michael's Church, opp 09:11 09:51 10:31 11:11 11:41 12:26 13:06 13:46 14:26 15:06 15:46 16:26 17:06 17:46
Wildridings, Threshfield, opp 09:11 09:51 10:31 11:11 11:41 12:26 13:06 13:46 14:26 15:06 15:46 16:26 17:06 17:46
Great Hollands, Wylam, opp 09:13 09:53 10:33 11:13 11:43 12:28 13:08 13:48 14:28 15:08 15:48 16:28 17:08 17:48
Great Hollands, Wheatley, W-bound 09:14 09:54 10:34 11:14 11:44 12:29 13:09 13:49 14:29 15:09 15:49 16:29 17:09 17:49
Great Hollands, Viking, adj 09:15 09:55 10:35 11:15 11:45 12:30 13:10 13:50 14:30 15:10 15:50 16:30 17:10 17:50
Great Hollands, Vandyke, S-bound 09:16 09:56 10:36 11:16 11:46 12:31 13:11 13:51 14:31 15:11 15:51 16:31 17:11 17:51
Great Hollands, Great Hollands Square, Opp 09:17 09:57 10:37 11:17 11:47 12:32 13:12 13:52 14:32 15:12 15:52 16:32 17:12 17:52
Great Hollands, Ullswater, S-bound 09:18 09:58 10:38 11:18 11:48 12:33 13:13 13:53 14:33 15:13 15:53 16:33 17:13 17:53
Great Hollands, Trevelyan, opp 09:19 09:59 10:39 11:19 11:49 12:34 13:14 13:54 14:34 15:14 15:54 16:34 17:14 17:54
Great Hollands, Ringwood, adj 09:20 10:00 10:40 11:20 11:50 12:35 13:15 13:55 14:35 15:15 15:55 16:35 17:15 17:55
Hanworth (Bracknell), Qualitas, opp 09:21 10:01 10:41 11:21 11:51 12:36 13:16 13:56 14:36 15:16 15:56 16:36 17:16 17:56
Hanworth (Bracknell), Cannie Man, adj 09:22 10:02 10:42 11:22 11:52 12:37 13:17 13:57 14:37 15:17 15:57 16:37 17:17 17:57
Hanworth (Bracknell), Brunswick, adj 09:23 10:03 10:43 11:23 11:53 12:38 13:18 13:58 14:38 15:18 15:58 16:38 17:18 17:58
Hanworth (Bracknell), Deansgate, adj 09:24 10:04 10:44 11:24 11:54 12:39 13:19 13:59 14:39 15:19 15:59 16:39 17:19 17:59
Hanworth (Bracknell), Lydney, opp 09:25 10:05 10:45 11:25 11:55 12:40 13:20 14:00 14:40 15:20 16:00 16:40 17:20 18:00
Hanworth (Bracknell), Birch Hill Shopping Centre, S-bound 09:26 10:06 10:46 11:26 11:56 12:41 13:21 14:01 14:41 15:21 16:01 16:41 17:21 18:01
Hanworth (Bracknell), Knightswood, opp 09:26 10:06 10:46 11:26 11:56 12:41 13:21 14:01 14:41 15:21 16:01 16:41 17:21 18:01
Birch Hill, Juniper, opp 09:27 10:07 10:47 11:27 11:57 12:42 13:22 14:02 14:42 15:22 16:02 16:42 17:22 18:02
Birch Hill, Hillberry, N-bound 09:28 10:08 10:48 11:28 11:58 12:43 13:23 14:03 14:43 15:23 16:03 16:43 17:23 18:03
Birch Hill, Sainsburys, opp 09:29 10:09 10:49 11:29 11:59 12:44 13:24 14:04 14:44 15:24 16:04 16:44 17:24 18:04
Crown Wood, Fencote, adj 09:30 10:10 10:50 11:30 12:00 12:45 13:25 14:05 14:45 15:25 16:05 16:45 17:25 18:05
Crown Wood, Crownwood Shops, N-bound 09:31 10:11 10:51 11:31 12:01 12:46 13:26 14:06 14:46 15:26 16:06 16:46 17:26 18:06
Crown Wood, Helmsdale, opp 09:31 10:11 10:51 11:31 12:01 12:46 13:26 14:06 14:46 15:26 16:06 16:46 17:26 18:06
Crown Wood, Oldstead, opp 09:32 10:12 10:52 11:32 12:02 12:47 13:27 14:07 14:47 15:27 16:07 16:47 17:27 18:07
Crown Wood, Lightwood, opp 09:32 10:12 10:52 11:32 12:02 12:47 13:27 14:07 14:47 15:27 16:07 16:47 17:27 18:07
Crown Wood, Garswood, opp 09:33 10:13 10:53 11:33 12:03 12:48 13:28 14:08 14:48 15:28 16:08 16:48 17:28 18:08
Crown Wood, Harmanswater Road, N-bound 09:33 10:13 10:53 11:33 12:03 12:48 13:28 14:08 14:48 15:28 16:08 16:48 17:28 18:08
Harmans Water, Iveagh Court, adj 09:34 10:14 10:54 11:34 12:04 12:49 13:29 14:09 14:49 15:29 16:09 16:49 17:29 18:09
Harmans Water, Woolhampton Way, opp 09:35 10:15 10:55 11:35 12:05 12:50 13:30 14:10 14:50 15:30 16:10 16:50 17:30 18:10
Harmans Water, Bradfields, opp 09:35 10:15 10:55 11:35 12:05 12:50 13:30 14:10 14:50 15:30 16:10 16:50 17:30 18:10
Harmans Water, Harmanswater Shops, opp 09:36 10:16 10:56 11:36 12:06 12:51 13:31 14:11 14:51 15:31 16:11 16:51 17:31 18:11
Bracknell, Whistley Close, adj 09:37 10:17 10:57 11:37 12:07 12:52 13:32 14:12 14:52 15:32 16:12 16:52 17:32 18:12
Bracknell, Calfridus Way, opp 09:37 10:17 10:57 11:37 12:07 12:52 13:32 14:12 14:52 15:32 16:12 16:52 17:32 18:12
Eastern Industrial A, Brants Bridge, adj 09:38 10:18 10:58 11:38 12:08 12:53 13:33 14:13 14:53 15:33 16:13 16:53 17:33 18:13
Bullbrook, Ethyl Labs, Adj 09:39 10:19 10:59 11:39 12:09 12:54 13:34 14:14 14:54 15:34 16:14 16:54 17:34 18:14
Bracknell, Bay Road, W-bound 09:40 10:20 11:00 11:40 12:10 12:55 13:35 14:15 14:55 15:35 16:15 16:55 17:35 18:15
Bracknell, The Ring - Parish Church, Stop F 09:41 10:21 11:01 11:41 12:11 12:56 13:36 14:16 14:56 15:36 16:16 16:56 17:36 18:16
Bracknell, Bracknell Bus Station, Bay 9 09:42 10:22 11:02 11:42 12:12 12:57 13:37 14:17 14:57 15:37 16:17 16:57 17:37 18:17
Inbound, Holidays Only (continued)
  172 1 172 1
Bracknell, Bracknell Bus Station, Bay 9 18:20 19:00
Easthampstead, Brakenhale School, W-bound 18:22 19:02
Easthampstead, Saffron Road, Opp 18:23 19:03
Easthampstead, Swancote Green, adj 18:24 19:04
Easthampstead, St Michael's Church, opp 18:26 19:06
Wildridings, Threshfield, opp 18:26 19:06
Great Hollands, Wylam, opp 18:28 19:08
Great Hollands, Wheatley, W-bound 18:29 19:09
Great Hollands, Viking, adj 18:30 19:10
Great Hollands, Vandyke, S-bound 18:31 19:11
Great Hollands, Great Hollands Square, Opp 18:32 19:12
Great Hollands, Ullswater, S-bound 18:33 19:13
Great Hollands, Trevelyan, opp 18:34 19:14
Great Hollands, Ringwood, adj 18:35 19:15
Hanworth (Bracknell), Qualitas, opp 18:36 19:16
Hanworth (Bracknell), Cannie Man, adj 18:37 19:17
Hanworth (Bracknell), Brunswick, adj 18:38 19:18
Hanworth (Bracknell), Deansgate, adj 18:39 19:19
Hanworth (Bracknell), Lydney, opp 18:40 19:20
Hanworth (Bracknell), Birch Hill Shopping Centre, S-bound 18:41 19:21
Hanworth (Bracknell), Knightswood, opp 18:41 19:21
Birch Hill, Juniper, opp 18:42 19:22
Birch Hill, Hillberry, N-bound 18:43 19:23
Birch Hill, Sainsburys, opp 18:44 19:24
Crown Wood, Fencote, adj 18:45 19:25
Crown Wood, Crownwood Shops, N-bound 18:46 19:26
Crown Wood, Helmsdale, opp 18:46 19:26
Crown Wood, Oldstead, opp 18:47 19:27
Crown Wood, Lightwood, opp 18:47 19:27
Crown Wood, Garswood, opp 18:48 19:28
Crown Wood, Harmanswater Road, N-bound 18:48 19:28
Harmans Water, Iveagh Court, adj 18:49 19:29
Harmans Water, Woolhampton Way, opp 18:50 19:30
Harmans Water, Bradfields, opp 18:50 19:30
Harmans Water, Harmanswater Shops, opp 18:51 19:31
Bracknell, Whistley Close, adj 18:52 19:32
Bracknell, Calfridus Way, opp 18:52 19:32
Eastern Industrial A, Brants Bridge, adj 18:53 19:33
Bullbrook, Ethyl Labs, Adj 18:54 19:34
Bracknell, Bay Road, W-bound 18:55 19:35
Bracknell, The Ring - Parish Church, Stop F 18:56 19:36
Bracknell, Bracknell Bus Station, Bay 9 18:57 19:37
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 22:24:53 BST 2018 from source document set_4-172-B-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.