Timetable for the 21E - Whitehawk - Queens Park - Brighton - Goldstone Valley Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 21E - Whitehawk - Queens Park - Brighton - Goldstone Valley Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Brighton & Hove Bus & Coach Co Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 21E Whitehawk - Queens Park - Brighton - Goldstone Valley

Map Showing the Routes of the 21E Whitehawk - Queens Park - Brighton - Goldstone Valley Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Whitehawk - Queens Park - Brighton - Goldstone Valley Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Bus Garage - King George VI Drive
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  21E
Whitehawk, Bus Garage, opp 06:50
Whitehawk, Marlow Road, adj 06:50
Whitehawk, Wadhurst Rise, adj 06:51
Whitehawk, Stanley Deason Leisure Centre, opp 06:52
Whitehawk, Sadler Way, adj 06:52
Whitehawk, Swanborough Drive East, adj 06:53
Whitehawk, Vines Cross Road, W-bound 06:54
Whitehawk, Swanborough Drive, N-bound 06:55
Whitehawk, Haybourne Road, opp 06:55
Whitehawk, Coolham Drive, opp 06:56
Whitehawk, St Cuthmans Church, opp 06:56
Whitehawk, Piltdown Road, adj 06:57
Whitehawk, Community Hub, opp 06:58
Whitehawk, St David's Hall, opp 06:58
Whitehawk, Findon Road, adj 06:59
Whitehawk, Henfield Close, opp 07:00
Whitehawk, Manor Way, NW-bound 07:01
Whitehawk, Whitehawk Crescent, opp 07:02
Whitehawk, Maresfield Road, adj 07:02
Brighton (ESusx), Top of Manor Hill, NW-bound 07:04
Brighton (ESusx), Glynde Road, opp 07:04
Brighton (ESusx), St Luke's Terrace, opp 07:05
Brighton (ESusx), Cuthbert Road, N-bound 07:06
Brighton (ESusx), Queen's Park Terrace, W-bound 07:06
Brighton (ESusx), St Luke's Church, opp 07:07
Brighton (ESusx), The Hanover, NE-bound 07:08
Brighton (ESusx), Baxter Street, adj 07:09
Brighton (ESusx), Queen's Park Junction, NE-bound 07:09
Brighton (ESusx), Bonchurch Road, opp 07:10
Brighton (ESusx), De Montfort Road, opp 07:11
Brighton (ESusx), Bottom of Elm Grove, W-bound 07:12
Brighton (ESusx), Open Market, Stop Q 07:14
Brighton (ESusx), London Road Shops, Stop S 07:15
Brighton (ESusx), St Peter's Church, Stop L 07:16
Brighton (ESusx), North Road East, opp 07:17
Brighton (ESusx), Old Steine, Stop H 07:20
Brighton (ESusx), North Street, Stop X 07:21
Brighton (ESusx), Clock Tower, Stop L 07:22
Brighton (ESusx), North Road, opp 07:24
Brighton (ESusx), Brighton Station, Stop E 07:25
Brighton (ESusx), Compton Avenue, adj 07:26
Hove, Seven Dials, NW-bound 07:28
Hove, BHASVIC, W-bound 07:29
Hove, Montefiore Road North, adj 07:30
Hove, Silverdale Road, adj 07:30
Hove, The Upper Drive, NW-bound 07:32
Hove, The Drive, adj 07:34
Hove, Hove Park Villas, adj 07:36
Hove, Hove Park South, opp 07:37
Hove, Hove Park Tavern, N-bound 07:39
Hove, Greyhound Stadium, opp 07:41
Hove, Waitrose, opp 07:42
Hove, Nevill Gardens, adj 07:44
Hove, Nevill Way, NE-bound 07:45
Hove, Edward Avenue, opp 07:47
Hove, Bottom of Queen Victoria Avenue, NE-bound 07:49
Hove, Goldstone Valley Shops, opp 07:49
Hove, Top of Queen Victoria Avenue, E-bound 07:49
Hove, Sandringham Drive, adj 07:50
Hove, Top of Woodland Avenue, N-bound 07:50
Hove, King George VI Drive, SW-bound 07:51
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 20 00:08:10 BST 2018 from source document set_6-21E-_-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.