Timetable for the 37B - Bristol Estate - Kemp Town - Brighton - Queens Park - Meadowview Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 37B - Bristol Estate - Kemp Town - Brighton - Queens Park - Meadowview Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Compass Travel (Sussex) Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 37B Bristol Estate - Kemp Town - Brighton - Queens Park - Meadowview

Map Showing the Routes of the 37B Bristol Estate - Kemp Town - Brighton - Queens Park - Meadowview Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Bristol Estate - Kemp Town - Brighton - Queens Park - Meadowview Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Beresford Road - Meadowview
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  37B 1 37B 2 37B 1 37B 2 37B 3 37B 3 37B 3 37B 3 37B 3 37B 3 37B 3 37B 3 37B 3
Brighton (ESusx), Meadowview, W-bound 07:45 07:50 08:45 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Brighton (ESusx), Dawlish Close, opp 07:45 07:50 08:45 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Brighton (ESusx), Ghyllside, opp 07:46 07:51 08:46 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Brighton (ESusx), Jewish Cemetery, adj 07:46 07:51 08:46 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Brighton (ESusx), Eastbourne Road, NW-bound 07:47 07:52 08:47 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Brighton (ESusx), Carlyle Avenue, opp 07:47 07:52 08:47 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Brighton (ESusx), Baden Road, SW-bound 07:47 07:52 08:47 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Brighton (ESusx), Coombe Road School, opp 07:49 07:54 08:49 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Brighton (ESusx), Bottom of Coombe Road, W-bound 07:52 07:55 08:52 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Brighton (ESusx), Lewes Road Bus Garage, adj 07:57 07:57 08:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Brighton (ESusx), Sainsbury's, o/s 07:58 07:58 08:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Brighton (ESusx), Melbourne Street, adj 07:58 07:58 08:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Brighton (ESusx), St Martin's School, adj 07:58 07:58 08:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Brighton (ESusx), Bernard Road, opp 07:59 07:59 08:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Brighton (ESusx), Ryde Road, S-bound 08:01 08:01 09:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Brighton (ESusx), General Hospital, opp 08:01 08:01 09:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Brighton (ESusx), Race Hill, E-bound 08:02 08:02 09:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Brighton (ESusx), General Hospital Rear, opp 08:03 08:03 09:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Brighton (ESusx), Clayton Road, opp 08:03 08:03 09:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Brighton (ESusx), Hallett Road, opp 08:04 08:04 09:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Brighton (ESusx), The Hanover, W-bound 08:04 08:04 09:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Brighton (ESusx), Pepper Pot, adj 08:06 08:06 09:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Brighton (ESusx), Finsbury Road, opp 08:06 08:06 09:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Brighton (ESusx), Ewart Street, opp 08:07 08:07 09:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Brighton (ESusx), Washington Street, opp 08:08 08:08 09:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Brighton (ESusx), Hanover Street, Stop W 08:09 08:09 09:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Brighton (ESusx), Open Market, Stop Q 08:10 08:10 09:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Brighton (ESusx), London Road Shops, Stop S 08:12 08:12 09:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Brighton (ESusx), Cheapside, Stop J 08:12 08:12 09:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Brighton (ESusx), Fleet Street, N-bound 08:13 08:13 09:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Brighton (ESusx), New England Street, Stop Y 08:14 08:14 09:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
Brighton (ESusx), York Grove, opp 08:16 08:16 09:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Brighton (ESusx), Seven Dials, E-bound 08:17 08:17 09:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Brighton (ESusx), Compton Avenue, opp 08:17 08:17 09:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Brighton (ESusx), Brighton Station, Stop D 08:20 08:20 09:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Brighton (ESusx), Brighton Station, Stop D 08:25 08:25 09:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Brighton (ESusx), Upper Gloucester Road, W-bound 08:25 08:25 09:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Brighton (ESusx), Buckingham Road, W-bound 08:26 08:26 09:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Brighton (ESusx), Imperial Arcade, Stop K 08:28 08:28 09:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Brighton (ESusx), Portland Street, Stop M 08:29 08:29 09:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Brighton (ESusx), North Street, Stop B 08:31 08:31 09:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Brighton (ESusx), St James's Street, Stop J 08:32 08:32 09:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Brighton (ESusx), Devonshire Place, E-bound 08:33 08:33 09:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Kemp Town, Rock Gardens, E-bound 08:34 08:34 09:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Kemp Town, Bedford Street North, opp 08:35 08:35 09:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Kemp Town, Kemp Town Shops, E-bound 08:37 08:37 09:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Kemp Town, Abbey Road, adj 08:37 08:37 09:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Kemp Town, County Hospital, W-bound 08:38 08:38 09:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Brighton (ESusx), Belle Vue Gardens, N-bound 08:38 08:38 09:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Bristol Estate, County Hospital Rear Entrance, nr 08:39 08:39 09:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Bristol Estate, Madehurst Close, adj 08:40 08:40 09:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Bristol Estate, Donald Hall Road, E-bound 08:41 08:41 09:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41
Bristol Estate, Beresford Road, adj 08:42 08:42 09:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 14/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/07/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 03/09/2018
  • Schooldays only
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 24/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/09/2018 until 19/10/2018
  • Operates during School Holidays
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  37B 1 37B 1 37B 1 37B 1 37B 1 37B 1 37B 1 37B 1 37B 1 37B 1 37B 1
Brighton (ESusx), Meadowview, W-bound 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Brighton (ESusx), Dawlish Close, opp 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Brighton (ESusx), Ghyllside, opp 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Brighton (ESusx), Jewish Cemetery, adj 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Brighton (ESusx), Eastbourne Road, NW-bound 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Brighton (ESusx), Carlyle Avenue, opp 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Brighton (ESusx), Baden Road, SW-bound 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Brighton (ESusx), Coombe Road School, opp 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Brighton (ESusx), Bottom of Coombe Road, W-bound 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Brighton (ESusx), Lewes Road Bus Garage, adj 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Brighton (ESusx), Sainsbury's, o/s 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Brighton (ESusx), Melbourne Street, adj 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Brighton (ESusx), St Martin's School, adj 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Brighton (ESusx), Bernard Road, opp 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Brighton (ESusx), Ryde Road, S-bound 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Brighton (ESusx), General Hospital, opp 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Brighton (ESusx), Race Hill, E-bound 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Brighton (ESusx), General Hospital Rear, opp 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Brighton (ESusx), Clayton Road, opp 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Brighton (ESusx), Hallett Road, opp 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Brighton (ESusx), The Hanover, W-bound 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Brighton (ESusx), Pepper Pot, adj 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Brighton (ESusx), Finsbury Road, opp 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Brighton (ESusx), Ewart Street, opp 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Brighton (ESusx), Washington Street, opp 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Brighton (ESusx), Hanover Street, Stop W 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Brighton (ESusx), Open Market, Stop Q 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Brighton (ESusx), London Road Shops, Stop S 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Brighton (ESusx), Cheapside, Stop J 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Brighton (ESusx), Fleet Street, N-bound 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Brighton (ESusx), New England Street, Stop Y 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
Brighton (ESusx), York Grove, opp 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Brighton (ESusx), Seven Dials, E-bound 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Brighton (ESusx), Compton Avenue, opp 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Brighton (ESusx), Brighton Station, Stop D 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Brighton (ESusx), Brighton Station, Stop D 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Brighton (ESusx), Upper Gloucester Road, W-bound 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Brighton (ESusx), Buckingham Road, W-bound 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Brighton (ESusx), Imperial Arcade, Stop K 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Brighton (ESusx), Portland Street, Stop M 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Brighton (ESusx), North Street, Stop B 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Brighton (ESusx), St James's Street, Stop J 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Brighton (ESusx), Devonshire Place, E-bound 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Kemp Town, Rock Gardens, E-bound 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Kemp Town, Bedford Street North, opp 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Kemp Town, Kemp Town Shops, E-bound 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Kemp Town, Abbey Road, adj 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Kemp Town, County Hospital, W-bound 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Brighton (ESusx), Belle Vue Gardens, N-bound 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Bristol Estate, County Hospital Rear Entrance, nr 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Bristol Estate, Madehurst Close, adj 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Bristol Estate, Donald Hall Road, E-bound 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41
Bristol Estate, Beresford Road, adj 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  37B 1 37B 1 37B 1 37B 1 37B 1 37B 1 37B 1 37B 1 37B 1 37B 1
Bristol Estate, Beresford Road, adj 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Brighton (ESusx), Cowfold Road, adj 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Brighton (ESusx), Manor Gardens, adj 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Brighton (ESusx), Bristol Gardens, adj 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Kemp Town, Church Place St Mary's Hall, S-bound 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Kemp Town, St Mary's Hall, opp 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Kemp Town, Chesham Street, adj 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Kemp Town, County Hospital, opp 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Kemp Town, Abbey Road, opp 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Kemp Town, Kemp Town Shops, W-bound 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Kemp Town, Bedford Street North, adj 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Kemp Town, Rock Gardens, W-bound 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Kemp Town, Lower Rock Gardens, S-bound 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Brighton (ESusx), New Steine, opp 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Brighton (ESusx), Sea Life Centre, Stop L 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Brighton (ESusx), Old Steine south, Stop U 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Brighton (ESusx), North Street, Stop X 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Brighton (ESusx), Imperial Arcade, Stop J 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Brighton (ESusx), Buckingham Road, E-bound 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Brighton (ESusx), Upper Gloucester Road, E-bound 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Brighton (ESusx), Brighton Station, Stop D 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Brighton (ESusx), Brighton Station, Stop D 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Brighton (ESusx), North Road, adj 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Brighton (ESusx), Kensington Gardens, adj 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Brighton (ESusx), St Peter's Church, Stop V 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Brighton (ESusx), London Road Shops, Stop B 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Brighton (ESusx), Open Market, Stop M 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Brighton (ESusx), The Level, Stop P 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Brighton (ESusx), Hanover Street, Stop T 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Brighton (ESusx), Washington Street, adj 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Brighton (ESusx), Ewart Street, adj 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Brighton (ESusx), Finsbury Road, adj 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Brighton (ESusx), Pepper Pot, opp 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Brighton (ESusx), The Hanover, NE-bound 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Brighton (ESusx), The Hanover, E-bound 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Brighton (ESusx), Hallett Road, adj 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Brighton (ESusx), Clayton Road, adj 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Brighton (ESusx), Pankhurst Avenue, adj 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Brighton (ESusx), Race Hill, NE-bound 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Brighton (ESusx), Race Hill, W-bound 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Brighton (ESusx), General Hospital, adj 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Brighton (ESusx), Ryde Road, N-bound 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Brighton (ESusx), Bernard Road, adj 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Brighton (ESusx), St Martin's School, opp 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Brighton (ESusx), Melbourne Street, opp 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Brighton (ESusx), Sainsbury's, o/s 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Brighton (ESusx), Ewhurst Road, adj 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Brighton (ESusx), Bear Road, o/s 253 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Brighton (ESusx), Bevendean Road, adj 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Brighton (ESusx), Fitzherbert Drive, opp 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Brighton (ESusx), Eastbourne Road, adj 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Brighton (ESusx), Jewish Cemetery, opp 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Brighton (ESusx), Ghyllside, adj 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Brighton (ESusx), Dawlish Close, adj 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Brighton (ESusx), Meadowview, W-bound 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  37B 1 37B 1 37B 1 37B 1 37B 1 37B 1 37B 1 37B 1 37B 1 37B 1
Bristol Estate, Beresford Road, adj 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Brighton (ESusx), Cowfold Road, adj 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Brighton (ESusx), Manor Gardens, adj 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Brighton (ESusx), Bristol Gardens, adj 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Kemp Town, Church Place St Mary's Hall, S-bound 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Kemp Town, St Mary's Hall, opp 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Kemp Town, Chesham Street, adj 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Kemp Town, County Hospital, opp 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Kemp Town, Abbey Road, opp 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Kemp Town, Kemp Town Shops, W-bound 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Kemp Town, Bedford Street North, adj 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Kemp Town, Rock Gardens, W-bound 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Kemp Town, Lower Rock Gardens, S-bound 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Brighton (ESusx), New Steine, opp 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Brighton (ESusx), Sea Life Centre, Stop L 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Brighton (ESusx), Old Steine south, Stop U 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Brighton (ESusx), North Street, Stop X 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Brighton (ESusx), Imperial Arcade, Stop J 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Brighton (ESusx), Buckingham Road, E-bound 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Brighton (ESusx), Upper Gloucester Road, E-bound 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Brighton (ESusx), Brighton Station, Stop D 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Brighton (ESusx), Brighton Station, Stop D 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Brighton (ESusx), North Road, adj 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Brighton (ESusx), Kensington Gardens, adj 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Brighton (ESusx), St Peter's Church, Stop V 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Brighton (ESusx), London Road Shops, Stop B 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Brighton (ESusx), Open Market, Stop M 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Brighton (ESusx), The Level, Stop P 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Brighton (ESusx), Hanover Street, Stop T 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Brighton (ESusx), Washington Street, adj 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Brighton (ESusx), Ewart Street, adj 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Brighton (ESusx), Finsbury Road, adj 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Brighton (ESusx), Pepper Pot, opp 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Brighton (ESusx), The Hanover, NE-bound 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Brighton (ESusx), The Hanover, E-bound 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Brighton (ESusx), Hallett Road, adj 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Brighton (ESusx), Clayton Road, adj 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Brighton (ESusx), Pankhurst Avenue, adj 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Brighton (ESusx), Race Hill, NE-bound 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Brighton (ESusx), Race Hill, W-bound 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Brighton (ESusx), General Hospital, adj 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Brighton (ESusx), Ryde Road, N-bound 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Brighton (ESusx), Bernard Road, adj 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Brighton (ESusx), St Martin's School, opp 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Brighton (ESusx), Melbourne Street, opp 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Brighton (ESusx), Sainsbury's, o/s 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Brighton (ESusx), Ewhurst Road, adj 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Brighton (ESusx), Bear Road, o/s 253 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Brighton (ESusx), Bevendean Road, adj 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Brighton (ESusx), Fitzherbert Drive, opp 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Brighton (ESusx), Eastbourne Road, adj 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Brighton (ESusx), Jewish Cemetery, opp 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Brighton (ESusx), Ghyllside, adj 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Brighton (ESusx), Dawlish Close, adj 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Brighton (ESusx), Meadowview, W-bound 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 20 00:40:53 BST 2018 from source document set_6-37B-B-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.