Timetable for the 11 - Aylesbury - Pearson Close - Taylor Rd - Aylesbury Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 11 - Aylesbury - Pearson Close - Taylor Rd - Aylesbury Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Shahzad Hussain & Partners

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 11 Aylesbury - Pearson Close - Taylor Rd - Aylesbury

Journey

Departs from and terminates at .

Map Showing the Routes of the 11 Aylesbury - Pearson Close - Taylor Rd - Aylesbury Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Aylesbury - Pearson Close - Taylor Rd - Aylesbury Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Bus Station - Bus Station
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1
Aylesbury, Bus Station, Bay 3   07:53 08:15 08:38 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:17 17:17 07:33
Aylesbury, Exchange Street, Stop E3         09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24      
Aylesbury, High Street, Stop H2         09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25      
Aylesbury, New Street, W-bound         09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25      
Aylesbury, White Hill, S-bound         09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26      
Aylesbury, Morrisons, W-bound   07:55 08:17 08:40               16:18 17:18 07:34
Aylesbury, TA Centre, Opp   07:56 08:18 08:41 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:20 17:20 07:36
Aylesbury, Aylesbury College, adj   07:58 08:20 08:43 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:21 17:21 07:37
Southcourt, The Priory, opp   07:58 08:21 08:44 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:22 17:22 07:37
Southcourt, Chalgrove Walk, adj   07:59 08:22 08:45 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:23 17:23 07:38
Southcourt, Lavric Road, o/s 26 07:19 08:00 08:23 08:46 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:24 17:24 07:39
Aylesbury, Alham Road, o/s 66 07:19 08:00 08:23 08:46 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:24 17:24 07:39
Southcourt, Ellen Road, N-bound 07:20 08:01 08:24 08:47 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:25 17:25 07:40
Southcourt, Roberts Way, adj 07:22 08:03 08:26 08:49 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:27 17:27 07:42
Aylesbury, Pearson Close, adj 07:23 08:04 08:27 08:50 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:28 17:28 07:43
Aylesbury, Fowler Road, W-bound 07:24 08:05 08:28 08:51 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:28 17:28 07:44
Aylesbury, Rowland Way, adj         09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:29 17:29  
Aylesbury, Keble Close, Opp         09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:29 17:29  
Aylesbury, St Anne's Road, adj         09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:30 17:30  
Aylesbury, Prebendal Farm Shops, Opp         09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:31 17:31  
Aylesbury, Churchill Avenue, N-bound 07:24 08:05 08:28 08:51 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:32 17:32 07:44
Aylesbury, Aylesbury College, Opp 07:25 08:06 08:29 08:52 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:33 17:33 07:45
Aylesbury, TA Centre, adj 07:25 08:07 08:30 08:53 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:34 17:34 07:46
Aylesbury, Friarage Road, opp 79 07:26 08:07 08:30 08:53 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:34 17:34 07:46
Aylesbury, Railway Station, opp 07:28 08:09 08:32 08:55 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:36 17:36 07:48
Aylesbury, Bus Station, Bay 3 07:29 08:10 08:33 08:56 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:37 17:37 07:49
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1
Aylesbury, Bus Station, Bay 3 17:17   08:14 08:34 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:17
Aylesbury, Exchange Street, Stop E3         09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24  
Aylesbury, High Street, Stop H2         09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25  
Aylesbury, New Street, W-bound         09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25  
Aylesbury, White Hill, S-bound         09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26  
Aylesbury, Morrisons, W-bound 17:18   08:15 08:35               16:18
Aylesbury, TA Centre, Opp 17:20   08:17 08:37 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:20
Aylesbury, Aylesbury College, adj 17:21   08:18 08:38 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:21
Southcourt, The Priory, opp 17:22   08:18 08:38 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:22
Southcourt, Chalgrove Walk, adj 17:23   08:19 08:39 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:23
Southcourt, Lavric Road, o/s 26 17:24 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:24
Aylesbury, Alham Road, o/s 66 17:24 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:24
Southcourt, Ellen Road, N-bound 17:25 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:25
Southcourt, Roberts Way, adj 17:27 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:27
Aylesbury, Pearson Close, adj 17:28 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:28
Aylesbury, Fowler Road, W-bound 17:28 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:28
Aylesbury, Rowland Way, adj 17:29       09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:29
Aylesbury, Keble Close, Opp 17:29       09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:29
Aylesbury, St Anne's Road, adj 17:30       09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:30
Aylesbury, Prebendal Farm Shops, Opp 17:31       09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:31
Aylesbury, Churchill Avenue, N-bound 17:32 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:32
Aylesbury, Aylesbury College, Opp 17:33 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:33
Aylesbury, TA Centre, adj 17:34 08:06 08:27 08:47 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:34
Aylesbury, Friarage Road, opp 79 17:34 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:34
Aylesbury, Railway Station, opp 17:36 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:36
Aylesbury, Bus Station, Bay 3 17:37 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:37
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 21:28:54 BST 2018 from source document set_1-11-A-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.