Timetable for the 321 - Aylesbury - Princes Risborough - High Wycombe Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 321 - Aylesbury - Princes Risborough - High Wycombe Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Khan Wali Khan

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 321 Aylesbury - Princes Risborough - High Wycombe

Map Showing the Routes of the 321 Aylesbury - Princes Risborough - High Wycombe Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Aylesbury - Princes Risborough - High Wycombe Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Bus Station - Bus Station
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  321 321 1 321 2 321 321 321 321 321
High Wycombe, Bus Station, Bay 12 17:50 07:55 07:55 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:50 16:50
High Wycombe, Brook Street, adj 17:51 07:55 07:55 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:50 16:51
High Wycombe, Riverside, adj 17:51 07:55 07:56 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:51 16:51
High Wycombe, Mendip Way, opp 100 17:52             16:52
High Wycombe, Cumbrian Way, opp 73 17:53             16:53
High Wycombe, Brecon Way, opp 87 17:54             16:54
High Wycombe, Cotswold Way, o/s 30 17:55             16:55
High Wycombe, Middlebrook Road, o/s 32 17:55             16:55
High Wycombe, White Close, opp 17:56             16:56
High Wycombe, Southfield Road, o/s 18 17:57             16:57
High Wycombe, Pheasant Drive, Opp 17:57             16:57
High Wycombe, The White Horse, adj   07:56 07:57 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:51  
High Wycombe, Desborough Park Road, adj   07:57 07:59 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:53  
High Wycombe, Mill End Road, adj   07:58 08:01 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:54  
High Wycombe, Railway Bridge, Opp 17:58 07:59 08:02 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:55 16:58
West Wycombe Village, Park Farm Road, adj 17:58 07:59 08:03 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:55 16:58
West Wycombe Village, Beechwood Road, Opp 17:59 08:00 08:04 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:56 16:59
West Wycombe Village, Pedestal, N-bound 17:59 08:00 08:05 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:57 16:59
Bradenham (Bucks), Railway Bridge, N-bound 18:01 08:01 08:08 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:59 17:01
Bradenham (Bucks), Bradenham Road, o/s 49 18:02 08:02 08:09 09:54 11:54 13:54 16:00 17:02
Bradenham (Bucks), The Red Lion, Opp 18:05 08:05 08:14 09:57 11:57 13:57 16:03 17:05
Saunderton, The Golden Cross, o/s 18:07 08:06 08:15 09:58 11:58 13:58 16:05 17:07
Saunderton, Ministry Wharf, o/s 18:08 08:07 08:16 09:59 11:59 13:59 16:06 17:08
Saunderton, Haw Lane, adj 18:08 08:07 08:16 09:59 11:59 13:59 16:06 17:08
Saunderton Lee, Crownfield, opp 18:10 08:09 08:18 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:08 17:10
Loosley Row, Foundry Lane, Opp 18:11 08:10 08:19 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:09 17:11
Princes Risborough, Woodway, Opp 18:14 08:12 08:21 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:12 17:14
Princes Risborough, Poppy Road, adj 18:15 08:13 08:22 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:13 17:15
Princes Risborough, Bell Street, o/s 9 18:16 08:14 08:23 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:14 17:16
Princes Risborough, Princes Risborough School, in     08:25          
Princes Risborough, Princes Risborough School, in     08:32          
Princes Risborough, Market Square, o/s 74 18:18 08:16 08:33 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:16 17:18
Princes Risborough, The Avenue, Opp 18:19     10:09 12:09 14:09    
Monks Risborough, Peters Lane, opp 18:20     10:10 12:10 14:10    
Monks Risborough, The Holloway, Opp 18:21     10:10 12:10 14:10    
Askett, Roundabout, N-bound 18:22     10:12 12:12 14:12    
Great Kimble, The Bernard Arms, adj 18:25     10:14 12:14 14:14    
Little Kimble, All Saints' Church, Opp 18:25     10:14 12:14 14:14    
Ellesborough, The Retreat, Adj 18:25     10:15 12:15 14:15    
Ellesborough, The Church, adj 18:26     10:16 12:16 14:16    
Ellesborough, Beacon's View, o/s 4 18:26     10:17 12:17 14:17    
Butler's Cross/Elles, The Russell Arms, Opp 18:27     10:18 12:18 14:18    
Chalkshire, Chalkshire Cottages, opp 18:27     10:18 12:18 14:18    
Terrick, Royal Mead, Opp 18:28     10:19 12:19 14:19    
Terrick, Crossroads, N-bound 18:29     10:20 12:20 14:20    
Terrick, North Lee Lane, adj 18:29     10:20 12:20 14:20    
Stoke Mandeville, Fremantle Court, adj 18:30     10:21 12:21 14:21    
Stoke Mandeville, Stoke House, opp 18:31     10:22 12:22 14:22    
Stoke Mandeville, The Bull, Opp 18:32     10:23 12:23 14:23    
Stoke Mandeville, The Bell, adj 18:33     10:24 12:24 14:24    
Stoke Mandeville, Ranch House, adj 18:34     10:25 12:25 14:25    
Aylesbury, Ambulance Station, Opp 18:34     10:25 12:25 14:25    
Aylesbury, Stoke Mandeville Hospital Main Gate, adj 18:35     10:26 12:26 14:26    
Aylesbury, Stadium Approach, Opp 18:36     10:27 12:27 14:27    
Aylesbury, Harvey Road, Opp 18:36     10:27 12:27 14:27    
Aylesbury, Mandeville Road, Opp 18 18:38     10:28 12:28 14:28    
Aylesbury, Stoke Road, o/s 60 18:39     10:29 12:29 14:29    
Aylesbury, Magistrates Court, o/s 18:39     10:29 12:29 14:29    
Aylesbury, Walton Street, NW-bound 18:40     10:30 12:30 14:30    
Aylesbury, Railway Station, opp 18:42     10:32 12:32 14:32    
Aylesbury, Bus Station, Bay 1 18:43     10:33 12:33 14:33    
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 24/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 14/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/09/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Bucks school holidays only
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 25/07/2018 until 05/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Bucks schooldays only
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  321 321 321 321 1 321 2 321 321 321
Aylesbury, Bus Station, Bay 1 06:58 10:47 12:47 14:47 14:47      
Aylesbury, Walton Street, SE-bound 06:59 10:48 12:48 14:48 14:48      
Aylesbury, The Plough & Harrow, Opp 07:00 10:49 12:49 14:49 14:49      
Aylesbury, Stoke Road, o/s 83 07:00 10:49 12:49 14:49 14:49      
Aylesbury, Mandeville Road, o/s 22 07:01 10:50 12:50 14:50 14:50      
Aylesbury, Harvey Road, adj 07:02 10:51 12:51 14:51 14:51      
Aylesbury, Stadium Approach, Adj 07:03 10:52 12:52 14:52 14:52      
Aylesbury, Stoke Mandeville Hospital Main Gate, adj 07:03 10:52 12:52 14:52 14:52      
Aylesbury, Ambulance Station, Adj 07:03 10:52 12:52 14:52 14:52      
Stoke Mandeville, Ranch House, opp 07:04 10:53 12:53 14:53 14:53      
Stoke Mandeville, The Bell, Opp 07:05 10:54 12:54 14:54 14:54      
Stoke Mandeville, The Bull, adj 07:05 10:55 12:55 14:55 14:55      
Stoke Mandeville, Stoke House, adj 07:06 10:56 12:56 14:56 14:56      
Stoke Mandeville, Fremantle Court, opp 07:07 10:57 12:57 14:57 14:57      
Terrick, North Lee Lane, Opp 07:08 10:58 12:58 14:58 14:58      
Terrick, Crossroads, S-bound 07:09 10:58 12:58 14:58 14:58      
Terrick, Royal Mead, Adj 07:09 10:59 12:59 14:59 14:59     09:00
Chalkshire, Chalkshire Cottages, adj 07:10 10:59 12:59 14:59 14:59     09:00
Butler's Cross/Elles, The Russell Arms, adj 07:11 11:01 13:01 15:01 15:01     09:01
Ellesborough, Beacon's View, W-bound 07:11 11:01 13:01 15:01 15:01     09:01
Ellesborough, The Church, Opp 07:12 11:02 13:02 15:02 15:02     09:02
Ellesborough, The Retreat, opp 07:13 11:03 13:03 15:03 15:03     09:03
Little Kimble, All Saints' Church, Adj 07:14 11:04 13:04 15:04 15:04     09:04
Great Kimble, The Bernard Arms, Opp 07:15 11:05 13:05 15:05 15:05     09:05
Askett, Roundabout, S-bound 07:17 11:07 13:07 15:07 15:07     09:07
Monks Risborough, The Holloway, adj 07:18 11:08 13:08 15:08 15:08     09:08
Monks Risborough, Peters Lane, adj 07:18 11:09 13:09 15:08 15:08     09:08
Princes Risborough, The Avenue, adj 07:19 11:10 13:10 15:09 15:09     09:09
Princes Risborough, Market Square, o/s 74 07:21 11:12 13:12 15:11 15:11 16:20 17:20 09:11
Princes Risborough, Princes Risborough School, in         15:15      
Princes Risborough, Princes Risborough School, in         15:20      
Princes Risborough, Bell Street, o/s 50 07:21 11:12 13:12 15:11 15:21 16:20 17:20 09:11
Princes Risborough, Poppy Road, opp 07:22 11:13 13:13 15:12 15:22 16:21 17:21 09:12
Princes Risborough, Woodway, adj 07:23 11:14 13:14 15:13 15:23 16:22 17:22 09:13
Loosley Row, Foundry Lane, adj 07:25 11:16 13:16 15:16 15:26 16:23 17:23 09:16
Saunderton Lee, Crownfield, adj 07:27 11:18 13:18 15:18 15:28 16:25 17:25 09:18
Saunderton, Haw Lane, Opp 07:27 11:19 13:19 15:19 15:29 16:26 17:26 09:19
Saunderton, Ministry Wharf, Opp 07:28 11:19 13:19 15:19 15:29 16:26 17:26 09:19
Saunderton, The Golden Cross, Opp 07:29 11:20 13:20 15:20 15:30 16:27 17:27 09:20
Bradenham (Bucks), The Red Lion, adj 07:31 11:23 13:23 15:23 15:33 16:30 17:30 09:23
Bradenham (Bucks), Bradenham Road, Opp 37 07:33 11:25 13:25 15:25 15:35 16:31 17:31 09:25
Bradenham (Bucks), Railway Bridge, S-bound 07:35 11:26 13:26 15:26 15:36 16:32 17:32 09:26
West Wycombe Village, Beechwood Road, adj 07:37 11:29 13:29 15:29 15:39 16:33 17:34 09:29
West Wycombe Village, Park Farm Road, Opp 07:39 11:30 13:30 15:30 15:40 16:34 17:35 09:30
High Wycombe, Railway Bridge, adj 07:39 11:30 13:30 15:30 15:40 16:34 17:35 09:30
High Wycombe, Downley Turn, adj 07:40 11:31 13:31 15:31 15:41 16:35 17:36 09:31
High Wycombe, Mill End Road, Opp 07:41 11:31 13:31 15:31 15:41     09:31
High Wycombe, Mill End Road East, opp 07:41 11:31 13:31 15:31 15:41     09:31
High Wycombe, Desborough Park Road, Opp 07:42 11:33 13:33 15:33 15:43     09:33
High Wycombe, The White Horse, Opp 07:43 11:33 13:33 15:33 15:43     09:33
High Wycombe, Pheasant Drive, adj           16:35 17:36  
High Wycombe, Southfield Road, o/s 11           16:36 17:37  
High Wycombe, White Close, adj           16:36 17:37  
High Wycombe, Middlebrook Road, o/s 51           16:37 17:38  
High Wycombe, Cotswold Way, o/s 25           16:38 17:39  
High Wycombe, Brecon Way, o/s 87           16:38 17:39  
High Wycombe, Cumbrian Way, o/s 73           16:39 17:40  
High Wycombe, Riverside, opp 07:44 11:34 13:34 15:34 15:44 16:41 17:41 09:34
High Wycombe, Bus Station, Bay 12 07:46 11:36 13:36 15:36 15:46 16:43 17:43 09:36
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 24/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 14/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/09/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Bucks school holidays only
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 25/07/2018 until 05/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Bucks schooldays only
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 21:37:05 BST 2018 from source document set_1-321-C-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.