Timetable for the 38 - High Wycombe - Deeds Grove - Shelley Road Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 38 - High Wycombe - Deeds Grove - Shelley Road Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Red Eagle Buses Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 38 High Wycombe - Deeds Grove - Shelley Road

Journey

Departs from and terminates at .

Map Showing the Routes of the 38 High Wycombe - Deeds Grove - Shelley Road Bus.

Bus Timetable for the High Wycombe - Deeds Grove - Shelley Road Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Bus Station - Bus Station
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  38 38 38 38 38
High Wycombe, Bus Station, Bay 1 10:27 11:27 14:32 13:32 12:27
High Wycombe, St John's Church, adj 10:27 11:27 14:32 13:32 12:27
High Wycombe, West End Road, adj 10:28 11:28 14:33 13:33 12:28
High Wycombe, Plumer Road, Opp 10:29 11:29 14:34 13:34 12:29
High Wycombe, Deeds Grove, o/s 131 10:32 11:32 14:37 13:37 12:32
High Wycombe, The Wendover Arms, Opp 10:33 11:33 14:38 13:38 12:33
High Wycombe, Carver Hill Road, adj 10:34 11:34 14:39 13:39 12:34
High Wycombe, Shelley Road, Opp 10:36 11:36 14:41 13:41 12:36
High Wycombe, Kingsley Crescent, adj 10:36 11:36 14:41 13:41 12:36
High Wycombe, High Street, Stop S 10:39 11:39 14:44 13:44 12:39
High Wycombe, Oxford Street, Stop K 10:40 11:40 14:45 13:45 12:40
High Wycombe, Bus Station, Bay 1 10:42 11:42 14:47 13:47 12:42
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 21:39:25 BST 2018 from source document set_1-38-_-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.