Timetable for the 4A - Berryfields - Town - Coppice - Town - Berryfields Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 4A - Berryfields - Town - Coppice - Town - Berryfields Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Khan Wali Khan

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 4A Berryfields - Town - Coppice - Town - Berryfields

Journey

Departs from and terminates at .

Map Showing the Routes of the 4A Berryfields - Town - Coppice - Town - Berryfields Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Berryfields - Town - Coppice - Town - Berryfields Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Aylesbury Vale Parkway - Bramley Road Hail & Ride
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1
Aylesbury, Aylesbury Vale Parkway, o/s 20:11 16:14 16:29 16:41 16:57 17:17 17:31 17:44 17:59 18:19 18:34 19:11 19:41 15:56
Berryfield (Bucks), Paradise Orchard, N-bound 20:12 16:15 16:30 16:42 16:58 17:18 17:32 17:45 18:00 18:20 18:35 19:12 19:42 15:57
Berryfield (Bucks), John Fitzjohn Way, E-bound 20:13 16:16 16:31 16:43 16:59 17:19 17:33 17:46 18:01 18:21 18:36 19:13 19:43 15:58
Berryfield (Bucks), Vale Academy, opp 20:14 16:17 16:32 16:44 17:00 17:20 17:34 17:47 18:02 18:22 18:37 19:14 19:44 15:59
Berryfield (Bucks), Collington Road Hail & Ride, N-bound 20:14 16:17 16:32 16:44 17:00 17:20 17:34 17:47 18:02 18:22 18:37 19:14 19:44 15:59
Berryfield (Bucks), Pippin Road Hail & Ride, E-bound 20:15 16:18 16:33 16:45 17:01 17:21 17:35 17:48 18:03 18:23 18:38 19:15 19:45 16:00
Berryfield (Bucks), Bramley Road Hail & Ride, W-bound 20:17 16:20 16:35 16:47 17:03 17:23 17:37 17:50 18:05 18:25 18:40 19:17 19:47 16:02
Berryfield (Bucks), Worcester Street Hail & Ride, S-bound 20:17 16:21 16:36 16:48 17:04 17:24 17:37 17:50 18:05 18:25 18:40 19:17 19:47 16:03
Berryfield (Bucks), Russet Street Hail & Ride, S-bound 20:18 16:21 16:36 16:48 17:04 17:24 17:38 17:51 18:06 18:26 18:41 19:18 19:48 16:03
Berryfield (Bucks), Collington Road Hail & Ride, S-bound 20:18 16:22 16:37 16:49 17:05 17:25 17:39 17:51 18:06 18:26 18:41 19:18 19:48 16:04
Berryfield (Bucks), Link Road West, S-bound 20:20 16:24 16:39 16:51 17:07 17:27 17:41 17:53 18:08 18:28 18:43 19:20 19:50 16:06
Aylesbury, Berryfields Lane, adj 20:21 16:25 16:40 16:52 17:08 17:28 17:42 17:55 18:10 18:29 18:44 19:21 19:51 16:07
Aylesbury, Rabans Lane, Opp 20:23 16:28 16:43 16:55 17:11 17:31 17:45 17:57 18:12 18:31 18:46 19:23 19:53 16:10
Quarrendon, Devereux Place, Opp 20:23 16:29 16:44 16:56 17:12 17:32 17:45 17:58 18:13 18:31 18:46 19:23 19:53 16:11
Quarrendon, Broadfields Roundabout, E-bound 20:24 16:30 16:45 16:57 17:13 17:33 17:46 17:59 18:14 18:32 18:47 19:24 19:54 16:12
Quarrendon, Stonehaven Road, adj 20:25 16:31 16:46 16:58 17:14 17:34 17:47 17:59 18:14 18:33 18:48 19:25 19:55 16:13
Aylesbury, Henley's Roundabout, E-bound 20:26 16:32 16:47 16:59 17:15 17:35 17:48 18:01 18:16 18:34 18:49 19:26 19:56 16:14
Aylesbury, Southern Road, adj 20:26 16:33 16:48 17:00 17:16 17:36 17:49 18:01 18:16 18:34 18:49 19:26 19:56 16:15
Aylesbury, West Street, opp 20:27 16:33 16:48 17:00 17:16 17:36 17:50 18:02 18:17 18:35 18:50 19:27 19:57 16:15
Aylesbury, Royal Bucks Hospital, o/s 20:27 16:34 16:49 17:01 17:17 17:37 17:50 18:02 18:17 18:35 18:50 19:27 19:57 16:16
Aylesbury, White Hill, S-bound 20:27 16:34 16:49 17:01 17:17 17:37 17:51 18:03 18:18 18:35 18:50 19:27 19:57 16:16
Aylesbury, Friarage Road, opp 79 20:28 16:36 16:51 17:03 17:19 17:39 17:52 18:04 18:19 18:36 18:51 19:28 19:58 16:18
Aylesbury, Railway Station, opp 20:30 16:38 16:53 17:05 17:21 17:41 17:54 18:06 18:21 18:38 18:53 19:30 20:00 16:20
Aylesbury, Great Western Street, Stop G2 20:31 16:39 16:54 17:06 17:22 17:42 17:55 18:07 18:22 18:39 18:54 19:31 20:01 16:21
Aylesbury, Great Western Street, Stop G2   16:41 16:56 17:08 17:24 17:43 17:57 18:10 18:23 18:40 19:02 19:32 20:02 16:22
Aylesbury, Exchange Street, Stop E3   16:42 16:57 17:09 17:25 17:44 17:58 18:11 18:24 18:41 19:03 19:33 20:03 16:23
Aylesbury, High Street, Stop H2   16:43 16:58 17:10 17:26 17:45 17:59 18:12 18:25 18:42 19:04 19:34 20:04 16:24
Aylesbury, Cambridge Street, o/s 98   16:44 16:59 17:11 17:27 17:46 18:00 18:13 18:26 18:42 19:04 19:34 20:04 16:25
Aylesbury, The Weavers, opp   16:45 17:00 17:12 17:28 17:47 18:01 18:13 18:26 18:43 19:05 19:35 20:05 16:26
Aylesbury, Prison, Opp   16:46 17:01 17:13 17:29 17:48 18:02 18:14 18:27 18:44 19:06 19:36 20:06 16:27
Aylesbury, Douglas Road, o/s 23   16:47 17:02 17:14 17:30 17:49 18:03 18:15 18:28 18:45 19:07 19:37 20:07 16:28
Aylesbury, Meadow Way, o/s 9   16:49 17:04 17:16 17:32 17:51 18:05 18:17 18:30 18:46 19:08 19:38 20:08 16:30
Aylesbury, Fieldway, o/s 32   16:49 17:04 17:16 17:32 17:51 18:05 18:17 18:30 18:46 19:08 19:38 20:08 16:30
Aylesbury, Poplar Road, opp   16:50 17:05 17:17 17:33 17:52 18:06 18:18 18:31 18:47 19:09 19:39 20:09 16:31
Aylesbury, Coppice Way, Opp   16:51 17:06 17:18 17:34 17:53 18:07 18:19 18:32 18:48 19:10 19:40 20:10 16:32
Aylesbury, Oldham's Meadow, Opp 28   16:52 17:07 17:19 17:35 17:54 18:08 18:20 18:33 18:49 19:11 19:41 20:11 16:33
Aylesbury, Cheney Way, adj   16:52 17:07 17:19 17:35 17:54 18:08 18:20 18:33 18:49 19:11 19:41 20:11 16:33
Aylesbury, Bryanston Avenue, adj   16:52 17:07 17:19 17:35 17:54 18:08 18:20 18:33 18:49 19:11 19:41 20:11 16:33
Aylesbury, Matlock Road, o/s 6   16:53 17:08 17:20 17:36 17:55 18:09 18:21 18:34 18:50 19:12 19:42 20:12 16:34
Aylesbury, Hastoe Park, Opp   16:53 17:08 17:20 17:36 17:55 18:09 18:21 18:34 18:50 19:12 19:42 20:12 16:34
Aylesbury, Prison, adj   16:54 17:09 17:21 17:37 17:56 18:10 18:22 18:35 18:51 19:13 19:43 20:13 16:35
Aylesbury, The Weavers, adj   16:55 17:10 17:22 17:38 17:57 18:11 18:23 18:36 18:52 19:14 19:44 20:14 16:36
Aylesbury, Cambridge Street, W-bound   16:56 17:11 17:23 17:39 17:58 18:12 18:24 18:37 18:53 19:15 19:45 20:15 16:37
Aylesbury, New Street, W-bound   16:56 17:11 17:23 17:39 17:58 18:12 18:24 18:37 18:53 19:15 19:45 20:15 16:37
Aylesbury, White Hill, S-bound   16:57 17:12 17:24 17:40 17:59 18:13 18:25 18:38 18:54 19:16 19:46 20:16 16:38
Aylesbury, Friarage Road, opp 79   16:58 17:13 17:25 17:41 18:00 18:14 18:26 18:39 18:55 19:17 19:47 20:17 16:39
Aylesbury, Railway Station, opp   17:00 17:15 17:27 17:43 18:02 18:16 18:28 18:41 18:57 19:19 19:49 20:19 16:41
Aylesbury, Great Western Street, Stop G1   17:01 17:16 17:28 17:44 18:03 18:17 18:30 18:43 18:58 19:20 19:50 20:20 16:42
Aylesbury, Great Western Street, Stop G1   17:03 17:17 17:30 17:46 18:05 18:20 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:30 20:00   16:43
Aylesbury, Exchange Street, Stop E3   17:04 17:18 17:31 17:47 18:06 18:21 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:31 20:01   16:44
Aylesbury, High Street, Stop H2   17:05 17:19 17:32 17:48 18:07 18:22 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:32 20:02   16:45
Aylesbury, New Street, W-bound   17:05 17:19 17:32 17:48 18:07 18:22 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:32 20:02   16:45
Aylesbury, Royal Bucks Hospital, opp   17:06 17:20 17:33 17:49 18:08 18:23 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:33 20:03   16:46
Aylesbury, West Street, adj   17:06 17:20 17:33 17:49 18:08 18:23 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:33 20:03   16:46
Aylesbury, Henley's Roundabout, W-bound   17:07 17:21 17:34 17:50 18:09 18:24 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:34 20:04   16:47
Quarrendon, Stonehaven Road, Opp   17:08 17:22 17:35 17:51 18:10 18:25 18:35 18:50 19:04 19:34 20:04   16:48
Quarrendon, Devereux Place, adj   17:09 17:23 17:36 17:52 18:11 18:26 18:36 18:50 19:05 19:35 20:05   16:49
Aylesbury, Rabans Lane, adj   17:10 17:24 17:37 17:53 18:12 18:27 18:36 18:51 19:05 19:35 20:05   16:50
Aylesbury, Aylesbury Vale Parkway, o/s   17:16 17:30 17:43 17:59 18:18 18:33 18:42 18:56 19:10 19:40 20:10   16:56
Berryfield (Bucks), Paradise Orchard, N-bound   17:17 17:31 17:44 18:00 18:19 18:34 18:43 18:57 19:11 19:41 20:11   16:57
Berryfield (Bucks), John Fitzjohn Way, E-bound   17:18 17:32 17:45 18:01 18:20 18:35 18:44 18:58 19:12 19:42 20:12   16:58
Berryfield (Bucks), Vale Academy, opp   17:20 17:34 17:47 18:03 18:22 18:37 18:46 19:00 19:14 19:44 20:14   17:00
Berryfield (Bucks), Collington Road Hail & Ride, N-bound   17:20 17:34 17:47 18:03 18:22 18:37 18:46 19:00 19:14 19:44 20:14   17:00
Berryfield (Bucks), Pippin Road Hail & Ride, E-bound   17:21 17:35 17:48 18:04 18:23 18:38 18:47 19:01 19:15 19:45 20:15   17:01
Berryfield (Bucks), Bramley Road Hail & Ride, W-bound   17:23 17:37 17:50 18:06 18:25 18:40 18:49 19:03 19:17 19:47 20:17   17:03
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1
Aylesbury, Aylesbury Vale Parkway, o/s 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:20
Berryfield (Bucks), Paradise Orchard, N-bound 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:21
Berryfield (Bucks), John Fitzjohn Way, E-bound 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:22
Berryfield (Bucks), Vale Academy, opp 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:23
Berryfield (Bucks), Collington Road Hail & Ride, N-bound 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:23
Berryfield (Bucks), Pippin Road Hail & Ride, E-bound 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:24
Berryfield (Bucks), Bramley Road Hail & Ride, W-bound 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:26
Berryfield (Bucks), Worcester Street Hail & Ride, S-bound 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:26
Berryfield (Bucks), Russet Street Hail & Ride, S-bound 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:27
Berryfield (Bucks), Collington Road Hail & Ride, S-bound 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:27
Berryfield (Bucks), Link Road West, S-bound 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:28
Aylesbury, Berryfields Lane, adj 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:29
Aylesbury, Rabans Lane, Opp 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:31
Quarrendon, Devereux Place, Opp 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:32
Quarrendon, Broadfields Roundabout, E-bound 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:32
Quarrendon, Stonehaven Road, adj 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:33
Aylesbury, Henley's Roundabout, E-bound 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:34
Aylesbury, Southern Road, adj 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:34
Aylesbury, West Street, opp 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:35
Aylesbury, Royal Bucks Hospital, o/s 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:35
Aylesbury, White Hill, S-bound 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:35
Aylesbury, Friarage Road, opp 79 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:36
Aylesbury, Railway Station, opp 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:38
Aylesbury, Great Western Street, Stop G2 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36   19:39
Aylesbury, Great Western Street, Stop G2 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10      
Aylesbury, Exchange Street, Stop E3 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11      
Aylesbury, High Street, Stop H2 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12      
Aylesbury, Cambridge Street, o/s 98 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13      
Aylesbury, The Weavers, opp 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13      
Aylesbury, Prison, Opp 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14      
Aylesbury, Douglas Road, o/s 23 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15      
Aylesbury, Meadow Way, o/s 9 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17      
Aylesbury, Fieldway, o/s 32 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17      
Aylesbury, Poplar Road, opp 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18      
Aylesbury, Coppice Way, Opp 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18      
Aylesbury, Oldham's Meadow, Opp 28 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19      
Aylesbury, Cheney Way, adj 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19      
Aylesbury, Bryanston Avenue, adj 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19      
Aylesbury, Matlock Road, o/s 6 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20      
Aylesbury, Hastoe Park, Opp 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20      
Aylesbury, Prison, adj 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21      
Aylesbury, The Weavers, adj 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22      
Aylesbury, Cambridge Street, W-bound 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23      
Aylesbury, New Street, W-bound 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23      
Aylesbury, White Hill, S-bound 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24      
Aylesbury, Friarage Road, opp 79 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25      
Aylesbury, Railway Station, opp 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27      
Aylesbury, Great Western Street, Stop G1 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28   19:06  
Aylesbury, Great Western Street, Stop G1 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32   19:10  
Aylesbury, Exchange Street, Stop E3 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33   19:11  
Aylesbury, High Street, Stop H2 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34   19:12  
Aylesbury, New Street, W-bound 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34   19:12  
Aylesbury, Royal Bucks Hospital, opp 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35   19:13  
Aylesbury, West Street, adj 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35   19:13  
Aylesbury, Henley's Roundabout, W-bound 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36   19:14  
Quarrendon, Stonehaven Road, Opp 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37   19:14  
Quarrendon, Devereux Place, adj 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38   19:15  
Aylesbury, Rabans Lane, adj 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38   19:15  
Aylesbury, Aylesbury Vale Parkway, o/s 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44   19:20  
Berryfield (Bucks), Paradise Orchard, N-bound 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45   19:21  
Berryfield (Bucks), John Fitzjohn Way, E-bound 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46   19:22  
Berryfield (Bucks), Vale Academy, opp 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48   19:23  
Berryfield (Bucks), Collington Road Hail & Ride, N-bound 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49   19:23  
Berryfield (Bucks), Pippin Road Hail & Ride, E-bound 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50   19:24  
Berryfield (Bucks), Bramley Road Hail & Ride, W-bound 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52   19:26  
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 21:40:39 BST 2018 from source document set_1-4A-A-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.