Timetable for the 5 - Aylesbury - Tesco - Haydon Hill Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 5 - Aylesbury - Tesco - Haydon Hill Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Shahzad Hussain & Partners

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 5 Aylesbury - Tesco - Haydon Hill

Journey

Departs from and terminates at .

Map Showing the Routes of the 5 Aylesbury - Tesco - Haydon Hill Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Aylesbury - Tesco - Haydon Hill Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Great Western Street - Bus Station
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
Aylesbury, Great Western Street, Stop G1   06:40 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36
Aylesbury, Exchange Street, Stop E3   06:41 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:48 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37
Aylesbury, High Street, Stop H2   06:41 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37
Aylesbury, New Street, W-bound   06:42 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:49 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38
Aylesbury, Royal Bucks Hospital, opp   06:43 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:50 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39
Aylesbury, West Street, adj   06:43 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:50 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39
Aylesbury, Henley's Roundabout, W-bound   06:44 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:51 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40
Quarrendon, Stonehaven Road, Opp   06:45 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:52 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41
Quarrendon, Devereux Place, adj   06:47 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:53 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43
Aylesbury, Rabans Lane, W-bound   06:47 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:53 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43
Aylesbury, Meredith Drive, W-bound 06:28 06:48 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:54 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44
Aylesbury, Bronte Close, opp 06:28 06:48 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:54 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44
Aylesbury, Dickens Way, N-bound 06:29 06:49 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:55 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45
Quarrendon, Meadowcroft Surgery, Opp 06:30 06:50 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 08:56 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46
Quarrendon, O'Grady Way, Opp 06:30 06:50 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 08:56 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46
Quarrendon, Angus Road, opp 06:30 06:50 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 08:56 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46
Quarrendon, Brunswick Close, adj 06:31 06:51 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 08:57 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47
Quarrendon, Belgrave Road, Opp 06:31 06:51 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 08:57 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47
Quarrendon, The John Kennedy, adj 06:32 06:52 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 08:58 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48
Quarrendon, Broadfields Roundabout, E-bound 06:32 06:52 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 08:59 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49
Quarrendon, Stonehaven Road, adj 06:33 06:53 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 08:59 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49
Aylesbury, Henley's Roundabout, E-bound 06:34 06:54 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:01 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51
Aylesbury, Southern Road, adj 06:34 06:55 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:01 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51
Aylesbury, West Street, opp 06:35 06:55 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:02 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52
Aylesbury, Royal Bucks Hospital, o/s 06:35 06:56 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:03 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53
Aylesbury, White Hill, S-bound 06:36 06:56 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:03 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53
Aylesbury, Friarage Road, opp 79 06:37 06:57 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:05 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55
Aylesbury, Bus Station, Bay 4                            
Aylesbury, Morrisons, W-bound                            
Aylesbury, TA Centre, Opp                            
Aylesbury, Aylesbury College, adj                            
Southcourt, The Priory, opp                            
Southcourt, Chalgrove Walk, adj                            
Southcourt, Hampden Gardens, adj                            
Southcourt, Carrington Road, adj                            
Walton Court, Church Square, S-bound                            
Walton Court, Blyth Close, adj                            
Walton Court, Hannon Road, SW-bound                            
Walton Court, Ellen Road Shops, adj                            
Walton Court, Blackwater Drive, opp                            
Aylesbury, Harbourne Close, Opp                            
Aylesbury, Isis Close, Opp                            
Aylesbury, Hillier Road, opp                            
Aylesbury, Enbourne Close, Opp                            
Aylesbury, Lowmon Way, adj                            
Walton Court, Orwell Drive, Opp                            
Walton Court, Mandeville School, Opp                            
Aylesbury, Rutherford Road, adj                            
Aylesbury, Stadium Approach, Opp                            
Aylesbury, Harvey Road, Opp                            
Aylesbury, Stoke Road, o/s 60                            
Aylesbury, Magistrates Court, o/s                            
Aylesbury, Walton Street, NW-bound                            
Aylesbury, Railway Station, opp 06:38 06:58 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:06 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56
Aylesbury, Railway Station, opp 06:38 06:58               09:06 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56
Aylesbury, Great Western Street, Stop G1 06:39 06:59 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:07 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57
Aylesbury, Bus Station, Bay 4                            
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
Aylesbury, Great Western Street, Stop G1 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:24
Aylesbury, Exchange Street, Stop E3 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25
Aylesbury, High Street, Stop H2 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25
Aylesbury, New Street, W-bound 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:26
Aylesbury, Royal Bucks Hospital, opp 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:27
Aylesbury, West Street, adj 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:27
Aylesbury, Henley's Roundabout, W-bound 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:28
Quarrendon, Stonehaven Road, Opp 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29
Quarrendon, Devereux Place, adj 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:31
Aylesbury, Rabans Lane, W-bound 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:31
Aylesbury, Meredith Drive, W-bound 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:32
Aylesbury, Bronte Close, opp 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:32
Aylesbury, Dickens Way, N-bound 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:33
Quarrendon, Meadowcroft Surgery, Opp 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:34
Quarrendon, O'Grady Way, Opp 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:34
Quarrendon, Angus Road, opp 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:34
Quarrendon, Brunswick Close, adj 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:35
Quarrendon, Belgrave Road, Opp 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:35
Quarrendon, The John Kennedy, adj 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:36
Quarrendon, Broadfields Roundabout, E-bound 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:37
Quarrendon, Stonehaven Road, adj 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:37
Aylesbury, Henley's Roundabout, E-bound 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:39
Aylesbury, Southern Road, adj 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:39
Aylesbury, West Street, opp 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:40
Aylesbury, Royal Bucks Hospital, o/s 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41
Aylesbury, White Hill, S-bound 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41
Aylesbury, Friarage Road, opp 79 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:43
Aylesbury, Bus Station, Bay 4                            
Aylesbury, Morrisons, W-bound                            
Aylesbury, TA Centre, Opp                            
Aylesbury, Aylesbury College, adj                            
Southcourt, The Priory, opp                            
Southcourt, Chalgrove Walk, adj                            
Southcourt, Hampden Gardens, adj                            
Southcourt, Carrington Road, adj                            
Walton Court, Church Square, S-bound                            
Walton Court, Blyth Close, adj                            
Walton Court, Hannon Road, SW-bound                            
Walton Court, Ellen Road Shops, adj                            
Walton Court, Blackwater Drive, opp                            
Aylesbury, Harbourne Close, Opp                            
Aylesbury, Isis Close, Opp                            
Aylesbury, Hillier Road, opp                            
Aylesbury, Enbourne Close, Opp                            
Aylesbury, Lowmon Way, adj                            
Walton Court, Orwell Drive, Opp                            
Walton Court, Mandeville School, Opp                            
Aylesbury, Rutherford Road, adj                            
Aylesbury, Stadium Approach, Opp                            
Aylesbury, Harvey Road, Opp                            
Aylesbury, Stoke Road, o/s 60                            
Aylesbury, Magistrates Court, o/s                            
Aylesbury, Walton Street, NW-bound                            
Aylesbury, Railway Station, opp 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:44
Aylesbury, Railway Station, opp 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:44
Aylesbury, Great Western Street, Stop G1 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:45
Aylesbury, Bus Station, Bay 4                            
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
Aylesbury, Great Western Street, Stop G1 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:15
Aylesbury, Exchange Street, Stop E3 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:16
Aylesbury, High Street, Stop H2 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:16
Aylesbury, New Street, W-bound 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:17
Aylesbury, Royal Bucks Hospital, opp 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:18
Aylesbury, West Street, adj 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:18
Aylesbury, Henley's Roundabout, W-bound 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:19
Quarrendon, Stonehaven Road, Opp 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:20
Quarrendon, Devereux Place, adj 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:22
Aylesbury, Rabans Lane, W-bound 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:22
Aylesbury, Meredith Drive, W-bound 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:23
Aylesbury, Bronte Close, opp 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:23
Aylesbury, Dickens Way, N-bound 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:24
Quarrendon, Meadowcroft Surgery, Opp 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:25
Quarrendon, O'Grady Way, Opp 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:25
Quarrendon, Angus Road, opp 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:25
Quarrendon, Brunswick Close, adj 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:26
Quarrendon, Belgrave Road, Opp 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:26
Quarrendon, The John Kennedy, adj 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:27
Quarrendon, Broadfields Roundabout, E-bound 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:28
Quarrendon, Stonehaven Road, adj 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:14 15:29
Aylesbury, Henley's Roundabout, E-bound 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:16 15:31
Aylesbury, Southern Road, adj 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:17 15:32
Aylesbury, West Street, opp 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:18 15:33
Aylesbury, Royal Bucks Hospital, o/s 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:19 15:34
Aylesbury, White Hill, S-bound 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:20 15:35
Aylesbury, Friarage Road, opp 79 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:22 15:37
Aylesbury, Bus Station, Bay 4                            
Aylesbury, Morrisons, W-bound                            
Aylesbury, TA Centre, Opp                            
Aylesbury, Aylesbury College, adj                            
Southcourt, The Priory, opp                            
Southcourt, Chalgrove Walk, adj                            
Southcourt, Hampden Gardens, adj                            
Southcourt, Carrington Road, adj                            
Walton Court, Church Square, S-bound                            
Walton Court, Blyth Close, adj                            
Walton Court, Hannon Road, SW-bound                            
Walton Court, Ellen Road Shops, adj                            
Walton Court, Blackwater Drive, opp                            
Aylesbury, Harbourne Close, Opp                            
Aylesbury, Isis Close, Opp                            
Aylesbury, Hillier Road, opp                            
Aylesbury, Enbourne Close, Opp                            
Aylesbury, Lowmon Way, adj                            
Walton Court, Orwell Drive, Opp                            
Walton Court, Mandeville School, Opp                            
Aylesbury, Rutherford Road, adj                            
Aylesbury, Stadium Approach, Opp                            
Aylesbury, Harvey Road, Opp                            
Aylesbury, Stoke Road, o/s 60                            
Aylesbury, Magistrates Court, o/s                            
Aylesbury, Walton Street, NW-bound                            
Aylesbury, Railway Station, opp 12:56 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:24 15:39
Aylesbury, Railway Station, opp 12:56 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08    
Aylesbury, Great Western Street, Stop G1 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:25 15:40
Aylesbury, Bus Station, Bay 4                            
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
Aylesbury, Great Western Street, Stop G1 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 19:05
Aylesbury, Exchange Street, Stop E3 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 19:06
Aylesbury, High Street, Stop H2 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 19:06
Aylesbury, New Street, W-bound 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 19:07
Aylesbury, Royal Bucks Hospital, opp 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 19:08
Aylesbury, West Street, adj 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 19:08
Aylesbury, Henley's Roundabout, W-bound 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 19:09
Quarrendon, Stonehaven Road, Opp 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 19:10
Quarrendon, Devereux Place, adj 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 19:12
Aylesbury, Rabans Lane, W-bound 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 19:12
Aylesbury, Meredith Drive, W-bound 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 19:13
Aylesbury, Bronte Close, opp 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 19:13
Aylesbury, Dickens Way, N-bound 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 19:14
Quarrendon, Meadowcroft Surgery, Opp 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:15
Quarrendon, O'Grady Way, Opp 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:15
Quarrendon, Angus Road, opp 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:16
Quarrendon, Brunswick Close, adj 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:16
Quarrendon, Belgrave Road, Opp 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:17
Quarrendon, The John Kennedy, adj 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:18
Quarrendon, Broadfields Roundabout, E-bound 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:18
Quarrendon, Stonehaven Road, adj 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:19
Aylesbury, Henley's Roundabout, E-bound 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:20
Aylesbury, Southern Road, adj 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:21
Aylesbury, West Street, opp 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:22
Aylesbury, Royal Bucks Hospital, o/s 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:22
Aylesbury, White Hill, S-bound 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:23
Aylesbury, Friarage Road, opp 79 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:24
Aylesbury, Bus Station, Bay 4                            
Aylesbury, Morrisons, W-bound                            
Aylesbury, TA Centre, Opp                            
Aylesbury, Aylesbury College, adj                            
Southcourt, The Priory, opp                            
Southcourt, Chalgrove Walk, adj                            
Southcourt, Hampden Gardens, adj                            
Southcourt, Carrington Road, adj                            
Walton Court, Church Square, S-bound                            
Walton Court, Blyth Close, adj                            
Walton Court, Hannon Road, SW-bound                            
Walton Court, Ellen Road Shops, adj                            
Walton Court, Blackwater Drive, opp                            
Aylesbury, Harbourne Close, Opp                            
Aylesbury, Isis Close, Opp                            
Aylesbury, Hillier Road, opp                            
Aylesbury, Enbourne Close, Opp                            
Aylesbury, Lowmon Way, adj                            
Walton Court, Orwell Drive, Opp                            
Walton Court, Mandeville School, Opp                            
Aylesbury, Rutherford Road, adj                            
Aylesbury, Stadium Approach, Opp                            
Aylesbury, Harvey Road, Opp                            
Aylesbury, Stoke Road, o/s 60                            
Aylesbury, Magistrates Court, o/s                            
Aylesbury, Walton Street, NW-bound                            
Aylesbury, Railway Station, opp 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:25
Aylesbury, Railway Station, opp                            
Aylesbury, Great Western Street, Stop G1 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:26
Aylesbury, Bus Station, Bay 4                            
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
Aylesbury, Great Western Street, Stop G1 19:35 20:05 20:35   21:35   22:35
Aylesbury, Exchange Street, Stop E3 19:36 20:06 20:36   21:36   22:36
Aylesbury, High Street, Stop H2 19:36 20:06 20:36   21:36   22:36
Aylesbury, New Street, W-bound 19:37 20:07 20:37   21:37   22:37
Aylesbury, Royal Bucks Hospital, opp 19:38 20:08 20:38   21:38   22:38
Aylesbury, West Street, adj 19:38 20:08 20:38   21:38   22:38
Aylesbury, Henley's Roundabout, W-bound 19:39 20:09 20:39   21:39   22:39
Quarrendon, Stonehaven Road, Opp 19:40 20:10 20:40   21:40   22:40
Quarrendon, Devereux Place, adj 19:42 20:12 20:42   21:42   22:42
Aylesbury, Rabans Lane, W-bound 19:42 20:12 20:42   21:42   22:42
Aylesbury, Meredith Drive, W-bound 19:43 20:13 20:43   21:43   22:43
Aylesbury, Bronte Close, opp 19:43 20:13 20:43   21:43   22:43
Aylesbury, Dickens Way, N-bound 19:44 20:14 20:44   21:44   22:44
Quarrendon, Meadowcroft Surgery, Opp 19:45 20:15 20:45   21:45   22:45
Quarrendon, O'Grady Way, Opp 19:45 20:15 20:45   21:45   22:45
Quarrendon, Angus Road, opp 19:46 20:16 20:46   21:46   22:46
Quarrendon, Brunswick Close, adj 19:46 20:16 20:46   21:46   22:46
Quarrendon, Belgrave Road, Opp 19:47 20:17 20:47   21:47   22:47
Quarrendon, The John Kennedy, adj 19:48 20:18 20:48   21:48   22:48
Quarrendon, Broadfields Roundabout, E-bound 19:48 20:18 20:48   21:48   22:48
Quarrendon, Stonehaven Road, adj 19:49 20:19 20:49   21:49   22:49
Aylesbury, Henley's Roundabout, E-bound 19:50 20:20 20:50   21:50   22:50
Aylesbury, Southern Road, adj 19:51 20:21 20:51   21:51   22:51
Aylesbury, West Street, opp 19:52 20:22 20:52   21:52   22:52
Aylesbury, Royal Bucks Hospital, o/s 19:52 20:22 20:52   21:52   22:52
Aylesbury, White Hill, S-bound 19:53 20:23 20:53   21:53   22:53
Aylesbury, Friarage Road, opp 79 19:54 20:24 20:54   21:54   22:54
Aylesbury, Bus Station, Bay 4       21:00   22:00  
Aylesbury, Morrisons, W-bound       21:01   22:01  
Aylesbury, TA Centre, Opp       21:02   22:02  
Aylesbury, Aylesbury College, adj       21:02   22:02  
Southcourt, The Priory, opp       21:03   22:03  
Southcourt, Chalgrove Walk, adj       21:04   22:04  
Southcourt, Hampden Gardens, adj       21:04   22:04  
Southcourt, Carrington Road, adj       21:05   22:05  
Walton Court, Church Square, S-bound       21:05   22:05  
Walton Court, Blyth Close, adj       21:06   22:06  
Walton Court, Hannon Road, SW-bound       21:07   22:07  
Walton Court, Ellen Road Shops, adj       21:07   22:07  
Walton Court, Blackwater Drive, opp       21:07   22:07  
Aylesbury, Harbourne Close, Opp       21:08   22:08  
Aylesbury, Isis Close, Opp       21:09   22:09  
Aylesbury, Hillier Road, opp       21:10   22:10  
Aylesbury, Enbourne Close, Opp       21:10   22:10  
Aylesbury, Lowmon Way, adj       21:10   22:10  
Walton Court, Orwell Drive, Opp       21:11   22:11  
Walton Court, Mandeville School, Opp       21:12   22:12  
Aylesbury, Rutherford Road, adj       21:13   22:13  
Aylesbury, Stadium Approach, Opp       21:13   22:13  
Aylesbury, Harvey Road, Opp       21:13   22:13  
Aylesbury, Stoke Road, o/s 60       21:15   22:15  
Aylesbury, Magistrates Court, o/s       21:16   22:16  
Aylesbury, Walton Street, NW-bound       21:16   22:16  
Aylesbury, Railway Station, opp 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:18 21:55 22:18 22:55
Aylesbury, Railway Station, opp     20:59 21:18 21:59 22:18  
Aylesbury, Great Western Street, Stop G1 19:56 20:26   21:20   22:20 22:56
Aylesbury, Bus Station, Bay 4     21:00   22:00    
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
Aylesbury, Great Western Street, Stop G1 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00
Aylesbury, Exchange Street, Stop E3 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01
Aylesbury, High Street, Stop H2 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01
Aylesbury, New Street, W-bound 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02
Aylesbury, Royal Bucks Hospital, opp 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03
Aylesbury, West Street, adj 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03
Aylesbury, Henley's Roundabout, W-bound 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04
Quarrendon, Stonehaven Road, Opp 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05
Quarrendon, Devereux Place, adj 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07
Aylesbury, Rabans Lane, W-bound 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07
Aylesbury, Meredith Drive, W-bound 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08
Aylesbury, Bronte Close, opp 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08
Aylesbury, Dickens Way, N-bound 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09
Quarrendon, Meadowcroft Surgery, Opp 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10
Quarrendon, O'Grady Way, Opp 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10
Quarrendon, Angus Road, opp 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10
Quarrendon, Brunswick Close, adj 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11
Quarrendon, Belgrave Road, Opp 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11
Quarrendon, The John Kennedy, adj 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12
Quarrendon, Broadfields Roundabout, E-bound 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13
Quarrendon, Stonehaven Road, adj 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14
Aylesbury, Henley's Roundabout, E-bound 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16
Aylesbury, Southern Road, adj 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17
Aylesbury, West Street, opp 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18
Aylesbury, Royal Bucks Hospital, o/s 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19
Aylesbury, White Hill, S-bound 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20
Aylesbury, Friarage Road, opp 79 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22
Aylesbury, Bus Station, Bay 4                            
Aylesbury, Morrisons, W-bound                            
Aylesbury, TA Centre, Opp                            
Aylesbury, Aylesbury College, adj                            
Southcourt, The Priory, opp                            
Southcourt, Chalgrove Walk, adj                            
Southcourt, Hampden Gardens, adj                            
Southcourt, Carrington Road, adj                            
Walton Court, Church Square, S-bound                            
Walton Court, Blyth Close, adj                            
Walton Court, Hannon Road, SW-bound                            
Walton Court, Ellen Road Shops, adj                            
Walton Court, Blackwater Drive, opp                            
Aylesbury, Harbourne Close, Opp                            
Aylesbury, Isis Close, Opp                            
Aylesbury, Hillier Road, opp                            
Aylesbury, Enbourne Close, Opp                            
Aylesbury, Lowmon Way, adj                            
Walton Court, Orwell Drive, Opp                            
Walton Court, Mandeville School, Opp                            
Aylesbury, Rutherford Road, adj                            
Aylesbury, Stadium Approach, Opp                            
Aylesbury, Harvey Road, Opp                            
Aylesbury, Stoke Road, o/s 60                            
Aylesbury, Magistrates Court, o/s                            
Aylesbury, Walton Street, NW-bound                            
Aylesbury, Railway Station, opp 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24
Aylesbury, Railway Station, opp                            
Aylesbury, Great Western Street, Stop G1 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25
Aylesbury, Bus Station, Bay 4                            
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
Aylesbury, Great Western Street, Stop G1 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30
Aylesbury, Exchange Street, Stop E3 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31
Aylesbury, High Street, Stop H2 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31
Aylesbury, New Street, W-bound 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32
Aylesbury, Royal Bucks Hospital, opp 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33
Aylesbury, West Street, adj 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33
Aylesbury, Henley's Roundabout, W-bound 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34
Quarrendon, Stonehaven Road, Opp 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35
Quarrendon, Devereux Place, adj 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37
Aylesbury, Rabans Lane, W-bound 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37
Aylesbury, Meredith Drive, W-bound 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38
Aylesbury, Bronte Close, opp 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38
Aylesbury, Dickens Way, N-bound 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39
Quarrendon, Meadowcroft Surgery, Opp 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40
Quarrendon, O'Grady Way, Opp 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40
Quarrendon, Angus Road, opp 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40
Quarrendon, Brunswick Close, adj 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41
Quarrendon, Belgrave Road, Opp 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41
Quarrendon, The John Kennedy, adj 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42
Quarrendon, Broadfields Roundabout, E-bound 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43
Quarrendon, Stonehaven Road, adj 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44
Aylesbury, Henley's Roundabout, E-bound 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46
Aylesbury, Southern Road, adj 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47
Aylesbury, West Street, opp 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48
Aylesbury, Royal Bucks Hospital, o/s 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49
Aylesbury, White Hill, S-bound 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50
Aylesbury, Friarage Road, opp 79 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52
Aylesbury, Bus Station, Bay 4                            
Aylesbury, Morrisons, W-bound                            
Aylesbury, TA Centre, Opp                            
Aylesbury, Aylesbury College, adj                            
Southcourt, The Priory, opp                            
Southcourt, Chalgrove Walk, adj                            
Southcourt, Hampden Gardens, adj                            
Southcourt, Carrington Road, adj                            
Walton Court, Church Square, S-bound                            
Walton Court, Blyth Close, adj                            
Walton Court, Hannon Road, SW-bound                            
Walton Court, Ellen Road Shops, adj                            
Walton Court, Blackwater Drive, opp                            
Aylesbury, Harbourne Close, Opp                            
Aylesbury, Isis Close, Opp                            
Aylesbury, Hillier Road, opp                            
Aylesbury, Enbourne Close, Opp                            
Aylesbury, Lowmon Way, adj                            
Walton Court, Orwell Drive, Opp                            
Walton Court, Mandeville School, Opp                            
Aylesbury, Rutherford Road, adj                            
Aylesbury, Stadium Approach, Opp                            
Aylesbury, Harvey Road, Opp                            
Aylesbury, Stoke Road, o/s 60                            
Aylesbury, Magistrates Court, o/s                            
Aylesbury, Walton Street, NW-bound                            
Aylesbury, Railway Station, opp 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54
Aylesbury, Railway Station, opp                            
Aylesbury, Great Western Street, Stop G1 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55
Aylesbury, Bus Station, Bay 4                            
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
Aylesbury, Great Western Street, Stop G1 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00
Aylesbury, Exchange Street, Stop E3 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01
Aylesbury, High Street, Stop H2 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01
Aylesbury, New Street, W-bound 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02
Aylesbury, Royal Bucks Hospital, opp 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03
Aylesbury, West Street, adj 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03
Aylesbury, Henley's Roundabout, W-bound 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04
Quarrendon, Stonehaven Road, Opp 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05
Quarrendon, Devereux Place, adj 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07
Aylesbury, Rabans Lane, W-bound 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07
Aylesbury, Meredith Drive, W-bound 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08
Aylesbury, Bronte Close, opp 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08
Aylesbury, Dickens Way, N-bound 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09
Quarrendon, Meadowcroft Surgery, Opp 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10
Quarrendon, O'Grady Way, Opp 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10
Quarrendon, Angus Road, opp 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10
Quarrendon, Brunswick Close, adj 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11
Quarrendon, Belgrave Road, Opp 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11
Quarrendon, The John Kennedy, adj 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12
Quarrendon, Broadfields Roundabout, E-bound 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13
Quarrendon, Stonehaven Road, adj 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14
Aylesbury, Henley's Roundabout, E-bound 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16
Aylesbury, Southern Road, adj 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17
Aylesbury, West Street, opp 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18
Aylesbury, Royal Bucks Hospital, o/s 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19
Aylesbury, White Hill, S-bound 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20
Aylesbury, Friarage Road, opp 79 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22
Aylesbury, Bus Station, Bay 4                            
Aylesbury, Morrisons, W-bound                            
Aylesbury, TA Centre, Opp                            
Aylesbury, Aylesbury College, adj                            
Southcourt, The Priory, opp                            
Southcourt, Chalgrove Walk, adj                            
Southcourt, Hampden Gardens, adj                            
Southcourt, Carrington Road, adj                            
Walton Court, Church Square, S-bound                            
Walton Court, Blyth Close, adj                            
Walton Court, Hannon Road, SW-bound                            
Walton Court, Ellen Road Shops, adj                            
Walton Court, Blackwater Drive, opp                            
Aylesbury, Harbourne Close, Opp                            
Aylesbury, Isis Close, Opp                            
Aylesbury, Hillier Road, opp                            
Aylesbury, Enbourne Close, Opp                            
Aylesbury, Lowmon Way, adj                            
Walton Court, Orwell Drive, Opp                            
Walton Court, Mandeville School, Opp                            
Aylesbury, Rutherford Road, adj                            
Aylesbury, Stadium Approach, Opp                            
Aylesbury, Harvey Road, Opp                            
Aylesbury, Stoke Road, o/s 60                            
Aylesbury, Magistrates Court, o/s                            
Aylesbury, Walton Street, NW-bound                            
Aylesbury, Railway Station, opp 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24
Aylesbury, Railway Station, opp                            
Aylesbury, Great Western Street, Stop G1 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25
Aylesbury, Bus Station, Bay 4                            
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
Aylesbury, Great Western Street, Stop G1 18:15 18:30 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35   21:35   22:35
Aylesbury, Exchange Street, Stop E3 18:16 18:31 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36   21:36   22:36
Aylesbury, High Street, Stop H2 18:16 18:31 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36   21:36   22:36
Aylesbury, New Street, W-bound 18:17 18:32 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37   21:37   22:37
Aylesbury, Royal Bucks Hospital, opp 18:18 18:33 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38   21:38   22:38
Aylesbury, West Street, adj 18:18 18:33 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38   21:38   22:38
Aylesbury, Henley's Roundabout, W-bound 18:19 18:34 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39   21:39   22:39
Quarrendon, Stonehaven Road, Opp 18:20 18:35 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40   21:40   22:40
Quarrendon, Devereux Place, adj 18:22 18:37 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42   21:42   22:42
Aylesbury, Rabans Lane, W-bound 18:22 18:37 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42   21:42   22:42
Aylesbury, Meredith Drive, W-bound 18:23 18:38 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43   21:43   22:43
Aylesbury, Bronte Close, opp 18:23 18:38 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43   21:43   22:43
Aylesbury, Dickens Way, N-bound 18:24 18:39 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44   21:44   22:44
Quarrendon, Meadowcroft Surgery, Opp 18:25 18:40 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45   21:45   22:45
Quarrendon, O'Grady Way, Opp 18:25 18:40 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45   21:45   22:45
Quarrendon, Angus Road, opp 18:25 18:40 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46   21:46   22:46
Quarrendon, Brunswick Close, adj 18:26 18:41 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46   21:46   22:46
Quarrendon, Belgrave Road, Opp 18:26 18:41 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47   21:47   22:47
Quarrendon, The John Kennedy, adj 18:27 18:42 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48   21:48   22:48
Quarrendon, Broadfields Roundabout, E-bound 18:28 18:43 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48   21:48   22:48
Quarrendon, Stonehaven Road, adj 18:29 18:44 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49   21:49   22:49
Aylesbury, Henley's Roundabout, E-bound 18:31 18:46 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50   21:50   22:50
Aylesbury, Southern Road, adj 18:32 18:47 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51   21:51   22:51
Aylesbury, West Street, opp 18:33 18:48 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52   21:52   22:52
Aylesbury, Royal Bucks Hospital, o/s 18:34 18:49 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52   21:52   22:52
Aylesbury, White Hill, S-bound 18:35 18:50 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53   21:53   22:53
Aylesbury, Friarage Road, opp 79 18:37 18:52 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54   21:54   22:54
Aylesbury, Bus Station, Bay 4             21:00   22:00  
Aylesbury, Morrisons, W-bound             21:01   22:01  
Aylesbury, TA Centre, Opp             21:02   22:02  
Aylesbury, Aylesbury College, adj             21:02   22:02  
Southcourt, The Priory, opp             21:03   22:03  
Southcourt, Chalgrove Walk, adj             21:04   22:04  
Southcourt, Hampden Gardens, adj             21:04   22:04  
Southcourt, Carrington Road, adj             21:05   22:05  
Walton Court, Church Square, S-bound             21:05   22:05  
Walton Court, Blyth Close, adj             21:06   22:06  
Walton Court, Hannon Road, SW-bound             21:07   22:07  
Walton Court, Ellen Road Shops, adj             21:07   22:07  
Walton Court, Blackwater Drive, opp             21:07   22:07  
Aylesbury, Harbourne Close, Opp             21:08   22:08  
Aylesbury, Isis Close, Opp             21:09   22:09  
Aylesbury, Hillier Road, opp             21:10   22:10  
Aylesbury, Enbourne Close, Opp             21:10   22:10  
Aylesbury, Lowmon Way, adj             21:10   22:10  
Walton Court, Orwell Drive, Opp             21:11   22:11  
Walton Court, Mandeville School, Opp             21:12   22:12  
Aylesbury, Rutherford Road, adj             21:13   22:13  
Aylesbury, Stadium Approach, Opp             21:13   22:13  
Aylesbury, Harvey Road, Opp             21:13   22:13  
Aylesbury, Stoke Road, o/s 60             21:15   22:15  
Aylesbury, Magistrates Court, o/s             21:16   22:16  
Aylesbury, Walton Street, NW-bound             21:16   22:16  
Aylesbury, Railway Station, opp 18:39 18:54 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:18 21:55 22:18 22:55
Aylesbury, Railway Station, opp           20:59 21:18 21:59 22:18  
Aylesbury, Great Western Street, Stop G1 18:40 18:55 19:26 19:56 20:26   21:20   22:20 22:56
Aylesbury, Bus Station, Bay 4           21:00   22:00    
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Sunday
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
Aylesbury, Great Western Street, Stop G1 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17
Aylesbury, Exchange Street, Stop E3 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17
Aylesbury, High Street, Stop H2 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18
Aylesbury, New Street, W-bound 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19
Aylesbury, Royal Bucks Hospital, opp 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20
Aylesbury, West Street, adj 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20
Aylesbury, Henley's Roundabout, W-bound 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21
Quarrendon, Stonehaven Road, Opp 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22
Quarrendon, Devereux Place, adj 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24
Aylesbury, Rabans Lane, W-bound 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24
Aylesbury, Meredith Drive, W-bound 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25
Aylesbury, Bronte Close, opp 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25
Aylesbury, Dickens Way, N-bound 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26
Quarrendon, Meadowcroft Surgery, Opp 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27
Quarrendon, O'Grady Way, Opp 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27
Quarrendon, Angus Road, opp 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28
Quarrendon, Brunswick Close, adj 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28
Quarrendon, Belgrave Road, Opp 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29
Quarrendon, The John Kennedy, adj 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30
Quarrendon, Broadfields Roundabout, E-bound 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30
Quarrendon, Stonehaven Road, adj 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31
Aylesbury, Henley's Roundabout, E-bound 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32
Aylesbury, Southern Road, adj 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33
Aylesbury, West Street, opp 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34
Aylesbury, Royal Bucks Hospital, o/s 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34
Aylesbury, White Hill, S-bound 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35
Aylesbury, Friarage Road, opp 79 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36
Aylesbury, Railway Station, opp 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37
Aylesbury, Great Western Street, Stop G1 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Holidays Only
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
Aylesbury, Great Western Street, Stop G1 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17
Aylesbury, Exchange Street, Stop E3 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17
Aylesbury, High Street, Stop H2 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18
Aylesbury, New Street, W-bound 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19
Aylesbury, Royal Bucks Hospital, opp 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20
Aylesbury, West Street, adj 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20
Aylesbury, Henley's Roundabout, W-bound 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21
Quarrendon, Stonehaven Road, Opp 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22
Quarrendon, Devereux Place, adj 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24
Aylesbury, Rabans Lane, W-bound 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24
Aylesbury, Meredith Drive, W-bound 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25
Aylesbury, Bronte Close, opp 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25
Aylesbury, Dickens Way, N-bound 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26
Quarrendon, Meadowcroft Surgery, Opp 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27
Quarrendon, O'Grady Way, Opp 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27
Quarrendon, Angus Road, opp 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28
Quarrendon, Brunswick Close, adj 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28
Quarrendon, Belgrave Road, Opp 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29
Quarrendon, The John Kennedy, adj 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30
Quarrendon, Broadfields Roundabout, E-bound 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30
Quarrendon, Stonehaven Road, adj 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31
Aylesbury, Henley's Roundabout, E-bound 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32
Aylesbury, Southern Road, adj 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33
Aylesbury, West Street, opp 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34
Aylesbury, Royal Bucks Hospital, o/s 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34
Aylesbury, White Hill, S-bound 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35
Aylesbury, Friarage Road, opp 79 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36
Aylesbury, Railway Station, opp 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37
Aylesbury, Great Western Street, Stop G1 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 21:41:11 BST 2018 from source document set_1-5-D-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.