Timetable for the 188 - Hitchin - Biggleswade - Wrestlingworth - Potton - Sandy Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 188 - Hitchin - Biggleswade - Wrestlingworth - Potton - Sandy Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Centrebus Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 188 Hitchin - Biggleswade - Wrestlingworth - Potton - Sandy

Map Showing the Routes of the 188 Hitchin - Biggleswade - Wrestlingworth - Potton - Sandy Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Hitchin - Biggleswade - Wrestlingworth - Potton - Sandy Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Bancroft - Market Square
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  188 1 188 1 188 1 188 1 188 1 188 1
Sandy (Beds), Market Square, on 07:16 08:12 10:14 12:12 14:12 16:12
Girtford, Recreation Ground, o/s   08:12 10:14 12:12 14:12 16:12
Girtford, Swan Lane, adj   08:13 10:15 12:13 14:13 16:13
Blunham, Pound Close, opp   08:20 10:22 12:20 14:20 16:20
Blunham, Brickhill Close, opp   08:21 10:23 12:21 14:21 16:21
Blunham, War Memorial, adj   08:22 10:24 12:22 14:22 16:22
Blunham, The Avenue, opp   08:23 10:25 12:23 14:23 16:23
Blunham, Old Station Court, opp   08:24 10:26 12:24 14:24 16:24
Chalton Hamlet, Chalton Farm, opp   08:25 10:27 12:25 14:25 16:25
Moggerhanger, The Guinea, E-bound   08:27 10:29 12:27 14:27 16:27
Girtford, Swan Lane, opp   08:32 10:34 12:32 14:32 16:32
Sandy (Beds), Market Square, on   08:34 10:36 12:34 14:34 16:34
Sandy (Beds), Market Square, on   08:36 10:36 12:35 14:35 16:35
Sandy (Beds), Station Road, opp 07:17 08:37 10:37 12:36 14:36 16:36
Sandy (Beds), Tesco, o/s     10:38 12:37 14:37 16:37
Sandy (Beds), Sandy Railway Station, o/s 07:18 08:38 10:39 12:38 14:38 16:38
Sandy (Beds), RSPB, o/s   08:45 10:46 12:45 14:45 16:45
Everton (Beds), Sandy Road, o/s 74 07:24          
Everton (Beds), The Thornton Arms, opp 07:25          
Gamlingay, Rowan Gardens, opp 07:31          
Gamlingay, Beechside, opp 07:32          
Gamlingay, Church Street, o/s 7 07:35          
Gamlingay, Blythe Way, opp 07:35          
Potton, The Manor, opp 07:39          
Potton, Horslow Street, adj 07:40          
Potton, Willow Road, adj 07:40          
Potton, Burgoyne Middle School, o/s 07:40          
Potton, Festival Road, adj 07:41          
Potton, Newtown, adj 07:41 08:48 10:49 12:48 14:48 16:48
Potton, Oak Crescent, opp 07:42 08:49 10:50 12:49 14:49 16:49
Potton, Market Square, on 07:43 08:50 10:51 12:50 14:50 16:50
Potton, Market Square, on 07:45 08:55 10:55 12:54 14:54 16:54
Potton, Bury Hill, E-bound 07:46 08:56 10:56 12:55 14:55 16:55
Wrestlingworth, The Slade, adj 07:54 09:04 11:04 13:03 15:03 17:03
Wrestlingworth, Eyeworth Road, SW-bound 07:55 09:05 11:05 13:04 15:04 17:04
Eyeworth, Manor Farm, adj 07:58 09:08 11:08 13:07 15:07 17:07
Eyeworth, Sutton Road, opp 07:58 09:08 11:08 13:07 15:07 17:07
Dunton (Beds), Lees Close, adj 08:00 09:10 11:10 13:09 15:09 17:09
Dunton (Beds), Church Street, adj 08:01 09:11 11:11 13:10 15:10 17:10
Dunton (Beds), Dunton Lower School, opp 08:01 09:11 11:11 13:10 15:10 17:10
Dunton (Beds), Hallside, opp 08:01 09:11 11:11 13:10 15:10 17:10
Dunton (Beds), Newton Grove Farm, opp 08:02 09:12 11:12 13:11 15:11 17:11
Dunton (Beds), Park Corner Farm, opp 08:04 09:14 11:14 13:13 15:13 17:13
Stratton/Biggleswade, Stratton Park Farm, o/s 08:05 09:15 11:15 13:14 15:14 17:14
Kitelands, Foxglove Drive, adj 08:06 09:16 11:16 13:15 15:15 17:15
Biggleswade, The Saxon Centre, o/s 08:06 09:16 11:16 13:15 15:15 17:15
Biggleswade, Chambers Lodge, adj 08:07 09:17 11:17 13:16 15:16 17:16
Biggleswade, Yorkshire Grey, o/s 08:08 09:18 11:18 13:17 15:17 17:17
Biggleswade, Elm Road, adj 08:08 09:18 11:18 13:17 15:17 17:17
New Town/Biggleswade, Baptist Church, adj 08:10 09:20 11:20 13:19 15:19 17:19
Biggleswade, Bus Station, Stop E 08:12 09:22 11:22 13:21 15:21 17:21
Biggleswade, Station Road, S-bound 08:14 09:24 11:24 13:23 15:23 17:23
Biggleswade, Blunham Road, adj 08:14 09:24 11:24 13:23 15:23 17:23
Biggleswade, Kayser Court, opp 08:14 09:24 11:24 13:23 15:23 17:23
Biggleswade, Eldon Way, adj 08:15 09:25 11:25 13:24 15:24 17:24
Holme (Beds), Broom Turn, opp 08:16 09:26 11:26 13:25 15:25 17:25
Holme (Beds), Greenacres, opp 08:17 09:27 11:27 13:26 15:26 17:26
Holme (Beds), Langford Road Farm, opp 08:17 09:27 11:27 13:26 15:26 17:26
Langford (Beds), Ivel Cottages, S-bound 08:18 09:28 11:28 13:27 15:27 17:27
Langford (Beds), East Road, adj 08:18 09:28 11:28 13:27 15:27 17:27
Langford (Beds), Lower School, adj 08:19 09:29 11:29 13:28 15:28 17:28
Langford (Beds), Pound Close, opp 08:19 09:29 11:29 13:28 15:28 17:28
Langford (Beds), Prospect Road, adj 08:19 09:29 11:29 13:28 15:28 17:28
Langford (Beds), Windsor Way, adj 08:20 09:30 11:30 13:29 15:29 17:29
Langford (Beds), Jubilee Lane, adj 08:20 09:30 11:30 13:29 15:29 17:29
Langford (Beds), Bentley Close, opp 08:20 09:30 11:30 13:29 15:29 17:29
Langford (Beds), Flexmore Way, opp 08:21 09:31 11:31 13:30 15:30 17:30
Langford (Beds), Southland Rise, adj 08:21 09:31 11:31 13:30 15:30 17:30
Langford (Beds), Common Road, adj 08:21 09:31 11:31 13:30 15:30 17:30
Langford (Beds), Riverside Gardens, opp 08:22 09:32 11:32 13:31 15:31 17:31
Clifton (Beds), Langford Road, o/s 111 08:23 09:33 11:33 13:32 15:32 17:32
Henlow, Newtown, S-bound 08:24 09:34 11:34 13:33 15:33 17:33
Henlow, The Five Bells, opp 08:24 09:34 11:34 13:33 15:33 17:33
Henlow, War Memorial, opp 08:25 09:35 11:35 13:34 15:34 17:34
Henlow, Park Lane, adj 08:25 09:35 11:35 13:34 15:34 17:34
Henlow, The Crown - North, o/s 08:26 09:36 11:36 13:35 15:35 17:35
Henlow Camp, Oldfield Farm Road, adj 08:30 09:40 11:40 13:39 15:39 17:39
Henlow Camp, Borton Avenue, opp 08:31 09:41 11:41 13:40 15:40 17:40
Henlow Camp, Bird In Hand, S-bound 08:31 09:41 11:41 13:40 15:40 17:40
Henlow Camp, Three Star Park, Opp 08:31 09:41 11:41 13:40 15:40 17:40
Holwell (Herts), Ramerick Cottages, nr 08:31 09:41 11:41 13:40 15:40 17:40
Holwell (Herts), Holwell Turn, opp 08:33 09:43 11:43 13:42 15:42 17:42
Ickleford, Turnpike Lane, nr 08:37 09:47 11:47 13:46 15:46 17:46
Westmill Estate, Burford Way, opp 08:38 09:48 11:48 13:47 15:47 17:47
Westmill Estate, Wellingham Avenue, opp 08:39 09:49 11:49 13:48 15:48 17:48
Westmill Estate, Angel's Reply, opp 08:39 09:49 11:49 13:48 15:48 17:48
Hitchin, Fishponds Road, nr 08:40 09:50 11:50 13:49 15:49 17:49
Hitchin, Bancroft, Stop E 08:45 09:52 11:52 13:51 15:51 17:51
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  188 1 188 1 188 1 188 1 188 1 188 1
Sandy (Beds), Market Square, on 08:36 10:14 12:12 14:12   07:16
Girtford, Recreation Ground, o/s   10:14 12:12 14:12    
Girtford, Swan Lane, adj   10:15 12:13 14:13    
Blunham, Pound Close, opp   10:22 12:20 14:20    
Blunham, Brickhill Close, opp   10:23 12:21 14:21    
Blunham, War Memorial, adj   10:24 12:22 14:22    
Blunham, The Avenue, opp   10:25 12:23 14:23    
Blunham, Old Station Court, opp   10:26 12:24 14:24    
Chalton Hamlet, Chalton Farm, opp   10:27 12:25 14:25    
Moggerhanger, The Guinea, E-bound   10:29 12:27 14:27    
Girtford, Swan Lane, opp   10:34 12:32 14:32    
Sandy (Beds), Market Square, on   10:36 12:34 14:34    
Sandy (Beds), Market Square, on     12:36 14:36    
Sandy (Beds), Station Road, opp 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37   07:17
Sandy (Beds), Tesco, o/s   10:38 12:38 14:38    
Sandy (Beds), Sandy Railway Station, o/s 08:38 10:39 12:39 14:39   07:18
Sandy (Beds), RSPB, o/s 08:45 10:46 12:46 14:46    
Everton (Beds), Sandy Road, o/s 74           07:24
Everton (Beds), The Thornton Arms, opp           07:25
Gamlingay, Rowan Gardens, opp           07:31
Gamlingay, Beechside, opp           07:32
Gamlingay, Church Street, o/s 7           07:35
Gamlingay, Blythe Way, opp           07:35
Potton, The Manor, opp           07:39
Potton, Horslow Street, adj           07:40
Potton, Willow Road, adj           07:40
Potton, Burgoyne Middle School, o/s           07:40
Potton, Festival Road, adj           07:41
Potton, Newtown, adj 08:48 10:49 12:49 14:49   07:41
Potton, Oak Crescent, opp 08:49 10:50 12:50 14:50   07:42
Potton, Market Square, on 08:50 10:51 12:51 14:51   07:43
Potton, Market Square, on 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55   07:45
Potton, Bury Hill, E-bound 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56   07:46
Wrestlingworth, The Slade, adj 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04   07:54
Wrestlingworth, Eyeworth Road, SW-bound 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05   07:55
Eyeworth, Manor Farm, adj 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08   07:58
Eyeworth, Sutton Road, opp 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08   07:58
Dunton (Beds), Lees Close, adj 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10   08:00
Dunton (Beds), Church Street, adj 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11   08:01
Dunton (Beds), Dunton Lower School, opp 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11   08:01
Dunton (Beds), Hallside, opp 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11   08:01
Dunton (Beds), Newton Grove Farm, opp 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12   08:02
Dunton (Beds), Park Corner Farm, opp 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14   08:04
Stratton/Biggleswade, Stratton Park Farm, o/s 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15   08:05
Kitelands, Foxglove Drive, adj 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16   08:06
Biggleswade, The Saxon Centre, o/s 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16   08:06
Biggleswade, Chambers Lodge, adj 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17   08:07
Biggleswade, Yorkshire Grey, o/s 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18   08:08
Biggleswade, Elm Road, adj 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18   08:08
New Town/Biggleswade, Baptist Church, adj 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20   08:10
Biggleswade, Bus Station, Stop E 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:32 08:12
Biggleswade, Station Road, S-bound 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:34 08:14
Biggleswade, Blunham Road, adj 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:34 08:14
Biggleswade, Kayser Court, opp 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:34 08:14
Biggleswade, Eldon Way, adj 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:35 08:15
Holme (Beds), Broom Turn, opp 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:36 08:16
Holme (Beds), Greenacres, opp 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:37 08:17
Holme (Beds), Langford Road Farm, opp 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:37 08:17
Langford (Beds), Ivel Cottages, S-bound 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:38 08:18
Langford (Beds), East Road, adj 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:38 08:18
Langford (Beds), Lower School, adj 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:39 08:19
Langford (Beds), Pound Close, opp 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:39 08:19
Langford (Beds), Prospect Road, adj 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:39 08:19
Langford (Beds), Windsor Way, adj 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:40 08:20
Langford (Beds), Jubilee Lane, adj 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:40 08:20
Langford (Beds), Bentley Close, opp 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:40 08:20
Langford (Beds), Flexmore Way, opp 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:41 08:21
Langford (Beds), Southland Rise, adj 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:41 08:21
Langford (Beds), Common Road, adj 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:41 08:21
Langford (Beds), Riverside Gardens, opp 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:42 08:22
Clifton (Beds), Langford Road, o/s 111 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:43 08:23
Henlow, Newtown, S-bound 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:44 08:24
Henlow, The Five Bells, opp 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:44 08:24
Henlow, War Memorial, opp 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:45 08:25
Henlow, Park Lane, adj 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:45 08:25
Henlow, The Crown - North, o/s 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:46 08:26
Henlow Camp, Oldfield Farm Road, adj 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:50 08:30
Henlow Camp, Borton Avenue, opp 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:51 08:31
Henlow Camp, Bird In Hand, S-bound 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:51 08:31
Henlow Camp, Three Star Park, Opp 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:51 08:31
Holwell (Herts), Ramerick Cottages, nr 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:51 08:31
Holwell (Herts), Holwell Turn, opp 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:53 08:33
Ickleford, Turnpike Lane, nr 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:57 08:37
Westmill Estate, Burford Way, opp 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:58 08:38
Westmill Estate, Wellingham Avenue, opp 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:59 08:39
Westmill Estate, Angel's Reply, opp 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:59 08:39
Hitchin, Fishponds Road, nr 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 18:00 08:40
Hitchin, Bancroft, Stop E 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 18:02 08:42
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  188 1 188 1 188 2 188 1 188 1 188 1 188 1 188 1
Hitchin, Bancroft, Stop E     17:03   09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03
Hitchin, The Phoenix, nr     17:03   09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03
Hitchin, Football Club, opp     17:04   09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04
Hitchin, Fishponds Road, opp     17:04   09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04
Westmill Estate, Angel's Reply, adj     17:05   09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05
Westmill Estate, Wellingham Avenue, nr     17:05   09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05
Westmill Estate, Burford Way, nr     17:06   09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06
Ickleford, Turnpike Lane, opp     17:06   09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06
Holwell (Herts), Holwell Turn, adj     17:10   09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10
Holwell (Herts), Ramerick Cottages, opp     17:11   09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11
Henlow Camp, Three Star Park, adj     17:12   09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12
Henlow Camp, Borton Avenue, adj     17:13   09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13
Henlow Camp, Oldfield Farm Road, opp     17:13   09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13
Henlow, The Crown - North, opp     17:17   09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17
Henlow, Park Lane, opp     17:17   09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17
Henlow, War Memorial, o/s     17:17   09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17
Henlow, The Five Bells, o/s     17:18   09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18
Henlow, Newtown, N-bound     17:19   09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19
Clifton (Beds), Langford Road, o/s 107     17:19   09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19
Langford (Beds), Riverside Gardens, o/s     17:21   09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21
Langford (Beds), Common Road, opp     17:21   09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21
Langford (Beds), Southland Rise, opp     17:21   09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21
Langford (Beds), Flexmore Way, adj     17:22   09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22
Langford (Beds), Bentley Close, adj     17:22   09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22
Langford (Beds), Jubilee Lane, opp     17:22   09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22
Langford (Beds), Windsor Way, opp     17:23   09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23
Langford (Beds), Prospect Road, opp     17:23   09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23
Langford (Beds), Pound Close, adj     17:23   09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23
Langford (Beds), Lower School, opp     17:24   09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24
Langford (Beds), East Road, opp     17:24   09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24
Holme (Beds), Langford Road Farm, o/s     17:25   09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25
Holme (Beds), Greenacres, adj     17:26   09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26
Holme (Beds), Broom Turn, adj     17:26   09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26
Biggleswade, Eldon Way, opp     17:28   09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28
Biggleswade, Kayser Court, adj     17:28   09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28
Biggleswade, Blunham Road, opp     17:29   09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29
Biggleswade, Teal Road, N-bound     17:29   09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29
Biggleswade, Bus Station, Stop E     17:30   09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30
New Town/Biggleswade, Baptist Church, opp     17:31   09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31
Biggleswade, Bygraves Garage, adj     17:32   09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32
Biggleswade, Yorkshire Grey, opp     17:34   09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34
Biggleswade, The Saxon Centre, opp     17:34   09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34
Kitelands, Foxglove Drive, opp     17:36   09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36
Stratton/Biggleswade, Stratton Park Farm, opp     17:36   09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36
Dunton (Beds), Park Corner Farm, o/s     17:37   09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37
Dunton (Beds), Newton Grove Farm, o/s     17:39   09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39
Dunton (Beds), Hallside, adj     17:40   09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40
Dunton (Beds), Dunton Lower School, adj     17:40   09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40
Dunton (Beds), Church Street, opp     17:41   09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41
Dunton (Beds), Lees Close, opp     17:41   09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41
Eyeworth, Sutton Road, adj     17:43   09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43
Eyeworth, Manor Farm, opp     17:44   09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44
Wrestlingworth, Eyeworth Road, NE-bound     17:46   09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46
Wrestlingworth, Church Lane, opp     17:48   09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48
Potton, Bury Hill, W-bound     17:54   09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54
Potton, Market Square, on 05:50 06:56 17:55 07:53 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55
Potton, Oak Crescent, adj 05:51 06:57   07:54 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56
Potton, Newtown, opp 05:51 06:57   07:54 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56
Sandy (Beds), RSPB, o/s 05:58       10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03
Potton, Festival Road, opp   06:58   07:55        
Potton, Burgoyne Middle School, opp   06:58   07:55        
Everton (Beds), The Lawns, opp   07:04   08:01        
Everton (Beds), Sandy Road, o/s 61   07:04   08:01        
Sandy (Beds), Sandy Railway Station, o/s 06:02 07:11   08:09 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07
Sandy (Beds), Tesco, o/s         10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09
Sandy (Beds), Station Road, nr 06:02 07:11   08:09 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10
Sandy (Beds), Market Square, on 06:04 07:14   08:11 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Bus continues as service 190 to Sandy, through fares available
Outbound, Saturday
  188 1 188 1 188 1 188 1 188 1
Hitchin, Bancroft, Stop E 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03
Hitchin, The Phoenix, nr 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03
Hitchin, Football Club, opp 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Hitchin, Fishponds Road, opp 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Westmill Estate, Angel's Reply, adj 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Westmill Estate, Wellingham Avenue, nr 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Westmill Estate, Burford Way, nr 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
Ickleford, Turnpike Lane, opp 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
Holwell (Herts), Holwell Turn, adj 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Holwell (Herts), Ramerick Cottages, opp 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
Henlow Camp, Three Star Park, adj 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Henlow Camp, Borton Avenue, adj 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Henlow Camp, Oldfield Farm Road, opp 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Henlow, The Crown - North, opp 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Henlow, Park Lane, opp 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Henlow, War Memorial, o/s 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Henlow, The Five Bells, o/s 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
Henlow, Newtown, N-bound 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
Clifton (Beds), Langford Road, o/s 107 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
Langford (Beds), Riverside Gardens, o/s 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Langford (Beds), Common Road, opp 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Langford (Beds), Southland Rise, opp 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Langford (Beds), Flexmore Way, adj 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Langford (Beds), Bentley Close, adj 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Langford (Beds), Jubilee Lane, opp 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Langford (Beds), Windsor Way, opp 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
Langford (Beds), Prospect Road, opp 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
Langford (Beds), Pound Close, adj 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
Langford (Beds), Lower School, opp 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24
Langford (Beds), East Road, opp 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24
Holme (Beds), Langford Road Farm, o/s 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Holme (Beds), Greenacres, adj 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Holme (Beds), Broom Turn, adj 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Biggleswade, Eldon Way, opp 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28
Biggleswade, Kayser Court, adj 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28
Biggleswade, Blunham Road, opp 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29
Biggleswade, Teal Road, N-bound 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29
Biggleswade, Bus Station, Stop E 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30
New Town/Biggleswade, Baptist Church, opp 09:31 11:31 13:31    
Biggleswade, Bygraves Garage, adj 09:32 11:32 13:32    
Biggleswade, Yorkshire Grey, opp 09:34 11:34 13:34    
Biggleswade, The Saxon Centre, opp 09:34 11:34 13:34    
Kitelands, Foxglove Drive, opp 09:36 11:36 13:36    
Stratton/Biggleswade, Stratton Park Farm, opp 09:36 11:36 13:36    
Dunton (Beds), Park Corner Farm, o/s 09:37 11:37 13:37    
Dunton (Beds), Newton Grove Farm, o/s 09:39 11:39 13:39    
Dunton (Beds), Hallside, adj 09:40 11:40 13:40    
Dunton (Beds), Dunton Lower School, adj 09:40 11:40 13:40    
Dunton (Beds), Church Street, opp 09:41 11:41 13:41    
Dunton (Beds), Lees Close, opp 09:41 11:41 13:41    
Eyeworth, Sutton Road, adj 09:43 11:43 13:43    
Eyeworth, Manor Farm, opp 09:44 11:44 13:44    
Wrestlingworth, Eyeworth Road, NE-bound 09:46 11:46 13:46    
Wrestlingworth, Church Lane, opp 09:48 11:48 13:48    
Potton, Bury Hill, W-bound 09:54 11:54 13:54    
Potton, Market Square, on 09:55 11:55 13:55    
Potton, Oak Crescent, adj 09:56 11:56 13:56    
Potton, Newtown, opp 09:56 11:56 13:56    
Sandy (Beds), RSPB, o/s 10:03 12:03 14:03    
Sandy (Beds), Sandy Railway Station, o/s 10:07 12:07 14:07    
Sandy (Beds), Tesco, o/s 10:09 12:09 14:09    
Sandy (Beds), Station Road, nr 10:10 12:10 14:10    
Sandy (Beds), Market Square, on 10:11 12:11 14:11    
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 21:07:26 BST 2018 from source document bed_5-188-_-y08-7.xml using schema version 2.4.