Timetable for the 190 - Hitchin - Biggleswade - Potton - Gamlingay - Sandy Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 190 - Hitchin - Biggleswade - Potton - Gamlingay - Sandy Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Centrebus Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 190 Hitchin - Biggleswade - Potton - Gamlingay - Sandy

Map Showing the Routes of the 190 Hitchin - Biggleswade - Potton - Gamlingay - Sandy Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Hitchin - Biggleswade - Potton - Gamlingay - Sandy Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Bancroft - Market Square
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  190 1 190 1 190 1 190 1 190 2 190 1
Sandy (Beds), Market Square, on 06:40 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:42 09:26
Sandy (Beds), Station Road, opp 06:41 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:43 09:27
Sandy (Beds), Tesco, o/s   11:28 13:28 15:28 17:44 09:28
Sandy (Beds), Sandy Railway Station, o/s 06:42 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:45 09:29
Everton (Beds), Sandy Road, o/s 74 06:48 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:51 09:35
Everton (Beds), The Thornton Arms, opp 06:49 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:52 09:36
Gamlingay, Rowan Gardens, opp 06:55 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:58 09:42
Gamlingay, Beechside, opp 06:56 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:59 09:43
Gamlingay, Church Street, o/s 7 06:59 11:46 13:46 15:46 18:02 09:46
Gamlingay, Blythe Way, opp 06:59 11:46 13:46 15:46 18:02 09:46
Potton, The Manor, opp 07:03 11:50 13:50 15:50 18:06 09:50
Potton, Horslow Street, adj 07:04 11:51 13:51 15:51 18:07 09:51
Potton, Willow Road, adj 07:04 11:51 13:51 15:51 18:07 09:51
Potton, Burgoyne Middle School, o/s 07:04 11:51 13:51 15:51 18:07 09:51
Potton, Festival Road, adj 07:05 11:52 13:52 15:52 18:08 09:52
Potton, Newtown, adj 07:05 11:52 13:52 15:52 18:08 09:52
Potton, Oak Crescent, opp 07:06 11:53 13:53 15:53 18:09 09:53
Potton, Market Square, on 07:07 11:54 13:54 15:54 18:10 09:54
Potton, Market Square, on 07:09 11:55 13:55 15:55 18:11 09:55
Potton, Bury Hill, E-bound 07:09 11:55 13:55 15:55 18:11 09:55
Potton, Sutton Road, S-bound 07:10 11:56 13:56 15:56 18:12 09:56
Sutton (Beds), Clayend Farm, adj 07:13 11:59 13:59 15:59 18:15 09:59
Sutton (Beds), Lower School, opp 07:14 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:16 10:00
Sutton (Beds), The Croft, opp 07:15 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:17 10:01
Sutton (Beds), Sutton Crossroads, S-bound 07:16 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:18 10:02
Biggleswade, Oak Tree Farm, o/s 07:18 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:20 10:04
Furzen Hall, Biggleswade Hospital, o/s 07:20 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:22 10:06
New Town/Biggleswade, Nursery Close, opp 07:21 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:23 10:07
Stratton/Biggleswade, Boddington Gardens, adj 07:21 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:23 10:07
Stratton/Biggleswade, Glebe Road, opp 07:22 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:24 10:08
Stratton/Biggleswade, Hitchmead School, adj 07:22 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:24 10:08
Stratton/Biggleswade, Rowan Crescent, opp 07:22 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:24 10:08
Biggleswade, Hitchmead Road, S-bound 07:23 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:25 10:09
Biggleswade, Bygraves Garage, opp 07:24 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:25 10:10
New Town/Biggleswade, Baptist Church, adj 07:24 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:26 10:10
Biggleswade, Bus Station, Stop E 07:26 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:27 10:12
Biggleswade, Bus Station, Stop E 07:30 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:32 10:22
Biggleswade, Station Road, S-bound 07:32 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:34 10:24
Biggleswade, Blunham Road, adj 07:32 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:34 10:24
Biggleswade, Kayser Court, opp 07:32 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:34 10:24
Biggleswade, Eldon Way, adj 07:33 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:35 10:25
Holme (Beds), Broom Turn, opp 07:34 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:36 10:26
Holme (Beds), Greenacres, opp 07:35 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:37 10:27
Holme (Beds), Langford Road Farm, opp 07:35 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:37 10:27
Langford (Beds), Ivel Cottages, S-bound 07:36 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:38 10:28
Langford (Beds), East Road, adj 07:36 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:38 10:28
Langford (Beds), Lower School, adj 07:37 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:39 10:29
Langford (Beds), Pound Close, opp 07:37 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:39 10:29
Langford (Beds), Prospect Road, adj 07:37 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:39 10:29
Langford (Beds), Windsor Way, adj 07:38 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:40 10:30
Langford (Beds), Jubilee Lane, adj 07:38 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:40 10:30
Langford (Beds), Bentley Close, opp 07:38 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:40 10:30
Langford (Beds), Flexmore Way, opp 07:39 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:41 10:31
Langford (Beds), Southland Rise, adj 07:39 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:41 10:31
Langford (Beds), Common Road, adj 07:39 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:41 10:31
Langford (Beds), Riverside Gardens, opp 07:40 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:42 10:32
Clifton (Beds), Langford Road, o/s 111 07:41 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:43 10:33
Henlow, Newtown, S-bound 07:42 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:44 10:34
Henlow, The Five Bells, opp 07:42 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:44 10:34
Henlow, War Memorial, opp 07:43 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:45 10:35
Henlow, Park Lane, adj 07:43 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:45 10:35
Henlow, The Crown - North, o/s 07:44 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:46 10:36
Henlow Camp, Oldfield Farm Road, adj 07:48 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:50 10:40
Henlow Camp, Borton Avenue, opp 07:49 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:51 10:41
Henlow Camp, Bird In Hand, S-bound 07:49 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:51 10:41
Henlow Camp, Three Star Park, Opp 07:49 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:51 10:41
Holwell (Herts), Ramerick Cottages, nr 07:49 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:51 10:41
Holwell (Herts), Holwell Turn, opp 07:51 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:53 10:43
Ickleford, Turnpike Lane, nr 07:56 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:57 10:47
Westmill Estate, Burford Way, opp 07:57 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:58 10:48
Westmill Estate, Wellingham Avenue, opp 07:58 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:59 10:49
Westmill Estate, Angel's Reply, opp 07:58 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:59 10:49
Hitchin, Fishponds Road, nr 08:00 12:50 14:50 16:50 19:00 10:50
Hitchin, Bancroft, Stop E 08:02 12:52 14:52 16:52 19:02 10:52
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Bus will wait at Sandy Rail Station up to 3 minutes for connecting train from London due in at 17:37
Inbound, Saturday
  190 1 190 1 190 1 190 1
Sandy (Beds), Market Square, on 09:26 11:26 13:26  
Sandy (Beds), Station Road, opp 09:27 11:27 13:27  
Sandy (Beds), Tesco, o/s 09:28 11:28 13:28  
Sandy (Beds), Sandy Railway Station, o/s 09:29 11:29 13:29  
Everton (Beds), Sandy Road, o/s 74 09:35 11:35 13:35  
Everton (Beds), The Thornton Arms, opp 09:36 11:36 13:36  
Gamlingay, Rowan Gardens, opp 09:42 11:42 13:42  
Gamlingay, Beechside, opp 09:43 11:43 13:43  
Gamlingay, Church Street, o/s 7 09:46 11:46 13:46  
Gamlingay, Blythe Way, opp 09:46 11:46 13:46  
Potton, The Manor, opp 09:50 11:50 13:50  
Potton, Horslow Street, adj 09:51 11:51 13:51  
Potton, Willow Road, adj 09:51 11:51 13:51  
Potton, Burgoyne Middle School, o/s 09:51 11:51 13:51  
Potton, Festival Road, adj 09:52 11:52 13:52  
Potton, Newtown, adj 09:52 11:52 13:52  
Potton, Oak Crescent, opp 09:53 11:53 13:53  
Potton, Market Square, on 09:54 11:54 13:54  
Potton, Market Square, on 09:55 11:55 13:55  
Potton, Bury Hill, E-bound 09:55 11:55 13:55  
Potton, Sutton Road, S-bound 09:56 11:56 13:56  
Sutton (Beds), Clayend Farm, adj 09:59 11:59 13:59  
Sutton (Beds), Lower School, opp 10:00 12:00 14:00  
Sutton (Beds), The Croft, opp 10:01 12:01 14:01  
Sutton (Beds), Sutton Crossroads, S-bound 10:02 12:02 14:02  
Biggleswade, Oak Tree Farm, o/s 10:04 12:04 14:04  
Furzen Hall, Biggleswade Hospital, o/s 10:06 12:06 14:06  
New Town/Biggleswade, Nursery Close, opp 10:07 12:07 14:07  
Stratton/Biggleswade, Boddington Gardens, adj 10:07 12:07 14:07  
Stratton/Biggleswade, Glebe Road, opp 10:08 12:08 14:08  
Stratton/Biggleswade, Hitchmead School, adj 10:08 12:08 14:08  
Stratton/Biggleswade, Rowan Crescent, opp 10:08 12:08 14:08  
Biggleswade, Hitchmead Road, S-bound 10:09 12:09 14:09  
Biggleswade, Bygraves Garage, opp 10:10 12:10 14:10  
New Town/Biggleswade, Baptist Church, adj 10:10 12:10 14:10  
Biggleswade, Bus Station, Stop E 10:12 12:12 14:12  
Biggleswade, Bus Station, Stop E 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:32
Biggleswade, Station Road, S-bound 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:34
Biggleswade, Blunham Road, adj 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:34
Biggleswade, Kayser Court, opp 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:34
Biggleswade, Eldon Way, adj 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:35
Holme (Beds), Broom Turn, opp 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:36
Holme (Beds), Greenacres, opp 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:37
Holme (Beds), Langford Road Farm, opp 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:37
Langford (Beds), Ivel Cottages, S-bound 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:38
Langford (Beds), East Road, adj 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:38
Langford (Beds), Lower School, adj 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:39
Langford (Beds), Pound Close, opp 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:39
Langford (Beds), Prospect Road, adj 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:39
Langford (Beds), Windsor Way, adj 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:40
Langford (Beds), Jubilee Lane, adj 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:40
Langford (Beds), Bentley Close, opp 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:40
Langford (Beds), Flexmore Way, opp 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:41
Langford (Beds), Southland Rise, adj 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:41
Langford (Beds), Common Road, adj 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:41
Langford (Beds), Riverside Gardens, opp 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:42
Clifton (Beds), Langford Road, o/s 111 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:43
Henlow, Newtown, S-bound 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:44
Henlow, The Five Bells, opp 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:44
Henlow, War Memorial, opp 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:45
Henlow, Park Lane, adj 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:45
Henlow, The Crown - North, o/s 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:46
Henlow Camp, Oldfield Farm Road, adj 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:50
Henlow Camp, Borton Avenue, opp 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:51
Henlow Camp, Bird In Hand, S-bound 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:51
Henlow Camp, Three Star Park, Opp 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:51
Holwell (Herts), Ramerick Cottages, nr 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:51
Holwell (Herts), Holwell Turn, opp 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:53
Ickleford, Turnpike Lane, nr 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:57
Westmill Estate, Burford Way, opp 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:58
Westmill Estate, Wellingham Avenue, opp 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:59
Westmill Estate, Angel's Reply, opp 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:59
Hitchin, Fishponds Road, nr 10:50 12:50 14:50 17:00
Hitchin, Bancroft, Stop E 10:52 12:52 14:52 17:02
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  190 1 190 1 190 2 190 1 190 1 190 1 190 1 190 2 190 1
Hitchin, Bancroft, Stop E   16:03   08:10 10:03 12:03 14:03 07:03  
Hitchin, The Phoenix, nr   16:03   08:10 10:03 12:03 14:03 07:03  
Hitchin, Football Club, opp   16:04   08:11 10:04 12:04 14:04 07:04  
Hitchin, Fishponds Road, opp   16:04   08:11 10:04 12:04 14:04 07:04  
Westmill Estate, Angel's Reply, adj   16:05   08:12 10:05 12:05 14:05 07:05  
Westmill Estate, Wellingham Avenue, nr   16:05   08:12 10:05 12:05 14:05 07:05  
Westmill Estate, Burford Way, nr   16:06   08:13 10:06 12:06 14:06 07:06  
Ickleford, Turnpike Lane, opp   16:06   08:13 10:06 12:06 14:06 07:06  
Holwell (Herts), Holwell Turn, adj   16:10   08:17 10:10 12:10 14:10 07:10  
Holwell (Herts), Ramerick Cottages, opp   16:11   08:18 10:11 12:11 14:11 07:11  
Henlow Camp, Three Star Park, adj   16:12   08:19 10:12 12:12 14:12 07:12  
Henlow Camp, Borton Avenue, adj   16:13   08:20 10:13 12:13 14:13 07:13  
Henlow Camp, Oldfield Farm Road, opp   16:13   08:20 10:13 12:13 14:13 07:13  
Henlow, The Crown - North, opp   16:17   08:24 10:17 12:17 14:17 07:17  
Henlow, Park Lane, opp   16:17   08:24 10:17 12:17 14:17 07:17  
Henlow, War Memorial, o/s   16:17   08:24 10:17 12:17 14:17 07:17  
Henlow, The Five Bells, o/s   16:18   08:25 10:18 12:18 14:18 07:18  
Henlow, Newtown, N-bound   16:19   08:26 10:19 12:19 14:19 07:19  
Clifton (Beds), Langford Road, o/s 107   16:19   08:26 10:19 12:19 14:19 07:19  
Langford (Beds), Riverside Gardens, o/s   16:21   08:28 10:21 12:21 14:21 07:21  
Langford (Beds), Common Road, opp   16:21   08:28 10:21 12:21 14:21 07:21  
Langford (Beds), Southland Rise, opp   16:21   08:28 10:21 12:21 14:21 07:21  
Langford (Beds), Flexmore Way, adj   16:22   08:29 10:22 12:22 14:22 07:22  
Langford (Beds), Bentley Close, adj   16:22   08:29 10:22 12:22 14:22 07:22  
Langford (Beds), Jubilee Lane, opp   16:22   08:29 10:22 12:22 14:22 07:22  
Langford (Beds), Windsor Way, opp   16:23   08:30 10:23 12:23 14:23 07:23  
Langford (Beds), Prospect Road, opp   16:23   08:30 10:23 12:23 14:23 07:23  
Langford (Beds), Pound Close, adj   16:23   08:30 10:23 12:23 14:23 07:23  
Langford (Beds), Lower School, opp   16:24   08:31 10:24 12:24 14:24 07:24  
Langford (Beds), East Road, opp   16:24   08:31 10:24 12:24 14:24 07:24  
Holme (Beds), Langford Road Farm, o/s   16:25   08:32 10:25 12:25 14:25 07:25  
Holme (Beds), Greenacres, adj   16:26   08:33 10:26 12:26 14:26 07:26  
Holme (Beds), Broom Turn, adj   16:26   08:33 10:26 12:26 14:26 07:26  
Biggleswade, Eldon Way, opp   16:28   08:35 10:28 12:28 14:28 07:28  
Biggleswade, Kayser Court, adj   16:28   08:35 10:28 12:28 14:28 07:28  
Biggleswade, Blunham Road, opp   16:29   08:36 10:29 12:29 14:29 07:29  
Biggleswade, Teal Road, N-bound   16:29   08:36 10:29 12:29 14:29 07:29  
Biggleswade, Bus Station, Stop E   16:30   08:37 10:30 12:30 14:30 07:30  
Biggleswade, Bus Station, Stop E   16:40 06:40 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 07:38  
New Town/Biggleswade, Baptist Church, opp   16:40 06:40 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 07:38  
Biggleswade, Bygraves Garage, adj   16:40 06:40 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 07:38  
Biggleswade, Bygraves Garage, o/s   16:40 06:40 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 07:38  
Stratton/Biggleswade, Hitchmead Road, E-bound   16:41 06:41 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 07:39  
Stratton/Biggleswade, Rowan Crescent, adj   16:41 06:41 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 07:39  
Stratton/Biggleswade, Hitchmead School, opp   16:41 06:41 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 07:39  
Biggleswade, Post Office, opp   16:42 06:42 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 07:40  
Stratton/Biggleswade, Boddington Gardens, opp   16:42 06:42 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 07:40  
Furzen Hall, Biggleswade Hospital, opp   16:43 06:43 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 07:41  
Biggleswade, Oak Tree Farm, opp   16:45 06:45 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 07:43  
Sutton (Beds), Sutton Crossroads, N-bound   16:48 06:48 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 07:46  
Sutton (Beds), The Croft, o/s   16:48 06:48 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 07:46  
Sutton (Beds), Lower School, o/s   16:50 06:50 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 07:48  
Sutton (Beds), Clayend Farm, opp   16:50 06:50 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 07:48  
Potton, Sutton Road, N-bound   16:52 06:52 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 07:50  
Potton, Bury Hill, W-bound   16:53 06:53 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 07:51  
Potton, Market Square, on   16:54 06:54 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 07:52  
Potton, Market Square, on 06:12 16:56   08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55   17:56
Potton, Oak Crescent, adj 06:13 16:57   08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56   17:57
Potton, Newtown, opp 06:13 16:57   08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56   17:57
Potton, Festival Road, opp 06:13 16:57   08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56   17:57
Potton, Burgoyne Middle School, opp 06:14 16:58   08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57   17:58
Potton, Willow Road, opp 06:14 16:58   08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57   17:58
Potton, Horslow Street, opp 06:14 16:58   08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57   17:58
Potton, The Manor, o/s 06:15 16:59   08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58   17:59
Gamlingay, Blythe Way, nr 06:19 17:03   09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02   18:03
Gamlingay, Church Street, opp 7 06:20 17:04   09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03   18:04
Gamlingay, Beechside, nr 06:23 17:07   09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06   18:07
Gamlingay, Rowan Gardens, adj 06:23 17:07   09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06   18:07
Everton (Beds), The Lawns, opp 06:31 17:15   09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14   18:15
Everton (Beds), Sandy Road, o/s 61 06:31 17:15   09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14   18:15
Sandy (Beds), Sandy Railway Station, o/s 06:38 17:22   09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21   18:22
Sandy (Beds), Tesco, o/s       09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23    
Sandy (Beds), Station Road, nr 06:38 17:22   09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24   18:22
Sandy (Beds), Market Square, on 06:40 17:24   09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25   18:24
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Bus continues to Gamlingay and Sandy as service 188. Through fares are available.
Outbound, Saturday
  190 1 190 1 190 1 190 1 190 1
Hitchin, Bancroft, Stop E 16:03 08:10 10:03 12:03 14:03
Hitchin, The Phoenix, nr 16:03 08:10 10:03 12:03 14:03
Hitchin, Football Club, opp 16:04 08:11 10:04 12:04 14:04
Hitchin, Fishponds Road, opp 16:04 08:11 10:04 12:04 14:04
Westmill Estate, Angel's Reply, adj 16:05 08:12 10:05 12:05 14:05
Westmill Estate, Wellingham Avenue, nr 16:05 08:12 10:05 12:05 14:05
Westmill Estate, Burford Way, nr 16:06 08:13 10:06 12:06 14:06
Ickleford, Turnpike Lane, opp 16:06 08:13 10:06 12:06 14:06
Holwell (Herts), Holwell Turn, adj 16:10 08:17 10:10 12:10 14:10
Holwell (Herts), Ramerick Cottages, opp 16:11 08:18 10:11 12:11 14:11
Henlow Camp, Three Star Park, adj 16:12 08:19 10:12 12:12 14:12
Henlow Camp, Borton Avenue, adj 16:13 08:20 10:13 12:13 14:13
Henlow Camp, Oldfield Farm Road, opp 16:13 08:20 10:13 12:13 14:13
Henlow, The Crown - North, opp 16:17 08:24 10:17 12:17 14:17
Henlow, Park Lane, opp 16:17 08:24 10:17 12:17 14:17
Henlow, War Memorial, o/s 16:17 08:24 10:17 12:17 14:17
Henlow, The Five Bells, o/s 16:18 08:25 10:18 12:18 14:18
Henlow, Newtown, N-bound 16:19 08:26 10:19 12:19 14:19
Clifton (Beds), Langford Road, o/s 107 16:19 08:26 10:19 12:19 14:19
Langford (Beds), Riverside Gardens, o/s 16:21 08:28 10:21 12:21 14:21
Langford (Beds), Common Road, opp 16:21 08:28 10:21 12:21 14:21
Langford (Beds), Southland Rise, opp 16:21 08:28 10:21 12:21 14:21
Langford (Beds), Flexmore Way, adj 16:22 08:29 10:22 12:22 14:22
Langford (Beds), Bentley Close, adj 16:22 08:29 10:22 12:22 14:22
Langford (Beds), Jubilee Lane, opp 16:22 08:29 10:22 12:22 14:22
Langford (Beds), Windsor Way, opp 16:23 08:30 10:23 12:23 14:23
Langford (Beds), Prospect Road, opp 16:23 08:30 10:23 12:23 14:23
Langford (Beds), Pound Close, adj 16:23 08:30 10:23 12:23 14:23
Langford (Beds), Lower School, opp 16:24 08:31 10:24 12:24 14:24
Langford (Beds), East Road, opp 16:24 08:31 10:24 12:24 14:24
Holme (Beds), Langford Road Farm, o/s 16:25 08:32 10:25 12:25 14:25
Holme (Beds), Greenacres, adj 16:26 08:33 10:26 12:26 14:26
Holme (Beds), Broom Turn, adj 16:26 08:33 10:26 12:26 14:26
Biggleswade, Eldon Way, opp 16:28 08:35 10:28 12:28 14:28
Biggleswade, Kayser Court, adj 16:28 08:35 10:28 12:28 14:28
Biggleswade, Blunham Road, opp 16:29 08:36 10:29 12:29 14:29
Biggleswade, Teal Road, N-bound 16:29 08:36 10:29 12:29 14:29
Biggleswade, Bus Station, Stop E 16:30 08:37 10:30 12:30 14:30
Biggleswade, Bus Station, Stop E   08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40
New Town/Biggleswade, Baptist Church, opp   08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40
Biggleswade, Bygraves Garage, adj   08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40
Biggleswade, Bygraves Garage, o/s   08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40
Stratton/Biggleswade, Hitchmead Road, E-bound   08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41
Stratton/Biggleswade, Rowan Crescent, adj   08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41
Stratton/Biggleswade, Hitchmead School, opp   08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41
Biggleswade, Post Office, opp   08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42
Stratton/Biggleswade, Boddington Gardens, opp   08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42
Furzen Hall, Biggleswade Hospital, opp   08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43
Biggleswade, Oak Tree Farm, opp   08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45
Sutton (Beds), Sutton Crossroads, N-bound   08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48
Sutton (Beds), The Croft, o/s   08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48
Sutton (Beds), Lower School, o/s   08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50
Sutton (Beds), Clayend Farm, opp   08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50
Potton, Sutton Road, N-bound   08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52
Potton, Bury Hill, W-bound   08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53
Potton, Market Square, on   08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54
Potton, Market Square, on   08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55
Potton, Oak Crescent, adj   08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56
Potton, Newtown, opp   08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56
Potton, Festival Road, opp   08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56
Potton, Burgoyne Middle School, opp   08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57
Potton, Willow Road, opp   08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57
Potton, Horslow Street, opp   08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57
Potton, The Manor, o/s   08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58
Gamlingay, Blythe Way, nr   09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02
Gamlingay, Church Street, opp 7   09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03
Gamlingay, Beechside, nr   09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06
Gamlingay, Rowan Gardens, adj   09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06
Everton (Beds), The Lawns, opp   09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14
Everton (Beds), Sandy Road, o/s 61   09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14
Sandy (Beds), Sandy Railway Station, o/s   09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21
Sandy (Beds), Tesco, o/s   09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23
Sandy (Beds), Station Road, nr   09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24
Sandy (Beds), Market Square, on   09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 21:07:43 BST 2018 from source document bed_5-190-_-y08-6.xml using schema version 2.4.