Timetable for the 12 - Bexhill - Pebsham - Bexhill Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 12 - Bexhill - Pebsham - Bexhill Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Bexhill Community Bus

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 12 Bexhill - Pebsham - Bexhill

Journey

Departs from and terminates at .

Map Showing the Routes of the 12 Bexhill - Pebsham - Bexhill Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Bexhill - Pebsham - Bexhill Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
The Harp - Railway Station
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1
Bexhill (on Sea), The Harp, opp 09:46 12:07 14:01 16:11
Bexhill (on Sea), Eversley Road, opp 09:47 12:08 14:02 16:12
Bexhill (on Sea), Railway Station, Stop D 09:48 12:09 14:03 16:13
Bexhill (on Sea), Cantelupe Road, adj 09:48 12:09 14:03 16:13
Bexhill (on Sea), Marina, W-bound 09:49 12:10 14:04 16:14
Bexhill (on Sea), De La Warr Pavilion, adj 09:50 12:11 14:05 16:15
Bexhill (on Sea), Parkhurst Road, opp 09:51 12:12 14:06 16:16
Bexhill (on Sea), Town Hall Square, adj 09:53 12:14 14:08 16:18
Old Town (Bexhill), Belle Hill, SE-bound 09:55 12:16 14:10 16:20
Bexhill (on Sea), Hospital, adj 09:57 12:18 14:12 16:22
Bexhill (on Sea), St John's Road, E-bound 09:58 12:19 14:13 16:23
Bexhill (on Sea), Rafati Way, opp 09:59 12:20 14:14 16:24
Pebsham, Milland Close, adj 10:02 12:23 14:17 16:27
Pebsham, Rowan Gardens, opp 10:04 12:25 14:19 16:29
Pebsham, May Tree Gardens, opp 10:05 12:26 14:20 16:30
Pebsham, Third Avenue, S-bound 10:07 12:28 14:22 16:32
Pebsham, Chartres, before 10:09 12:30 14:24 16:34
Pebsham, Chantry Avenue, adj 10:09 12:30 14:24 16:34
Bexhill (on Sea), Lychgates Close, adj 10:10 12:31 14:25 16:35
Bexhill (on Sea), Church Vale Road, W-bound 10:11 12:32 14:26 16:36
Old Town (Bexhill), Belle Hill, NW-bound 10:12 12:33 14:27 16:37
Bexhill (on Sea), Town Hall Square, opp 10:14 12:35 14:29 16:39
Bexhill (on Sea), Parkhurst Road, adj 10:15 12:36 14:30 16:40
Bexhill (on Sea), De La Warr Pavilion, opp 10:16 12:37 14:31 16:41
Bexhill (on Sea), The Harp, opp 10:17 12:38 14:32 16:42
Bexhill (on Sea), Eversley Road, opp 10:18 12:39 14:33 16:43
Bexhill (on Sea), Railway Station, Stop D 10:19 12:40 14:34 16:44
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1
Bexhill (on Sea), The Harp, opp 09:46 12:07 14:01 16:11
Bexhill (on Sea), Eversley Road, opp 09:47 12:08 14:02 16:12
Bexhill (on Sea), Railway Station, Stop D 09:48 12:09 14:03 16:13
Bexhill (on Sea), Cantelupe Road, adj 09:48 12:09 14:03 16:13
Bexhill (on Sea), Marina, W-bound 09:49 12:10 14:04 16:14
Bexhill (on Sea), De La Warr Pavilion, adj 09:50 12:11 14:05 16:15
Bexhill (on Sea), Parkhurst Road, opp 09:51 12:12 14:06 16:16
Bexhill (on Sea), Town Hall Square, adj 09:53 12:14 14:08 16:18
Old Town (Bexhill), Belle Hill, SE-bound 09:55 12:16 14:10 16:20
Bexhill (on Sea), Hospital, adj 09:57 12:18 14:12 16:22
Bexhill (on Sea), St John's Road, E-bound 09:58 12:19 14:13 16:23
Bexhill (on Sea), Rafati Way, opp 09:59 12:20 14:14 16:24
Pebsham, Milland Close, adj 10:02 12:23 14:17 16:27
Pebsham, Rowan Gardens, opp 10:04 12:25 14:19 16:29
Pebsham, May Tree Gardens, opp 10:05 12:26 14:20 16:30
Pebsham, Third Avenue, S-bound 10:07 12:28 14:22 16:32
Pebsham, Chartres, before 10:09 12:30 14:24 16:34
Pebsham, Chantry Avenue, adj 10:09 12:30 14:24 16:34
Bexhill (on Sea), Lychgates Close, adj 10:10 12:31 14:25 16:35
Bexhill (on Sea), Church Vale Road, W-bound 10:11 12:32 14:26 16:36
Old Town (Bexhill), Belle Hill, NW-bound 10:12 12:33 14:27 16:37
Bexhill (on Sea), Town Hall Square, opp 10:14 12:35 14:29 16:39
Bexhill (on Sea), Parkhurst Road, adj 10:15 12:36 14:30 16:40
Bexhill (on Sea), De La Warr Pavilion, opp 10:16 12:37 14:31 16:41
Bexhill (on Sea), The Harp, opp 10:17 12:38 14:32 16:42
Bexhill (on Sea), Eversley Road, opp 10:18 12:39 14:33 16:43
Bexhill (on Sea), Railway Station, Stop D 10:19 12:40 14:34 16:44
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 23:44:22 BST 2018 from source document set_6-12-B-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.