Timetable for the 2 - Hastings - Tenterden Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 2 - Hastings - Tenterden Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by East Kent Road Car Co Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 2 Hastings - Tenterden

Map Showing the Routes of the 2 Hastings - Tenterden Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Hastings - Tenterden Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Railway Station - The Vine
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
Tenterden, The Vine, opp     09:02 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:40 19:20
Tenterden, William Caxton, adj     09:02 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:40 19:20
Tenterden, Isemonger Farm, opp     09:02 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:40 19:20
Tenterden, Esso Garage, adj     09:03 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:41 19:21
Rolvenden, KESR Station, adj     09:04 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:42 19:22
Rolvenden, The Bungalows, opp     09:05 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:43 19:23
Rolvenden, Halden Lane, opp     09:07 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:45 19:25
Rolvenden, Sparkeswood Avenue, adj     09:08 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:46 19:26
Rolvenden, Post Office, opp     09:09 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:47 19:27
Rolvenden, Job's Cross, SW-bound     09:11 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:49 19:29
Newenden, Turning, S-bound     09:13 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:51 19:31
Newenden, White Hart, opp     09:16 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:54 19:34
Northiam, K&ESR Station, opp     09:16 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:54 19:34
Northiam, Coppards Lane, adj 06:53 07:25 09:18 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:56 19:36
Northiam, Goddens Gill, adj 06:54 07:26 09:19 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:57 19:37
Northiam, Dixter Road, opp 06:54 07:26 09:19 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:57 19:37
Northiam, Primary School, opp 06:55 07:27 09:20 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:58 19:38
Broad Oak/Staplecros, Arnold Bridge, S-bound 06:59 07:31 09:24 11:36 13:36 15:36 18:02 19:42
Broad Oak/Staplecros, Oakhill Drive, opp 07:03 07:35 09:28 11:40 13:40 15:40 18:06 19:46
Cackle Street/Brede, Brede Village Hall, o/s 07:03 07:35 09:28 11:40 13:40 15:40 18:06 19:46
Cackle Street/Brede, Cackle Street, SW-bound 07:04 07:36 09:29 11:41 13:41 15:41 18:07 19:47
Brede, The Red Lion, adj 07:06 07:38 09:31 11:43 13:43 15:43 18:09 19:49
Westfield (ESusx), Cottage Lane, opp 07:10 07:42 09:35 11:47 13:47 15:47 18:13 19:53
Westfield (ESusx), Primary School, adj 07:11 07:43 09:36 11:48 13:48 15:48 18:14 19:54
Westfield (ESusx), Hole Farm, adj 07:13 07:46 09:38 11:50 13:50 15:50 18:16 19:57
Baldslow, Baldslow Down, opp 07:15 07:47 09:40 11:52 13:52 15:52 18:18 19:59
Baldslow, Westfield Lane, o/s 8 07:15 07:48 09:40 11:52 13:52 15:52 18:18 20:00
Baldslow, Maplehurst Road, adj 07:16 07:48 09:41 11:53 13:53 15:53 18:19  
Baldslow, St Anne's House, opp 07:17 07:49 09:42 11:54 13:54 15:54 18:20  
St Helens (ESusx), Conquest Hospital, o/s 07:20 07:53 09:45 11:57 13:57 15:57 18:23  
St Helens (ESusx), Helenswood Leisure Centre, adj 07:20 07:53 09:45 11:57 13:57 15:57 18:23  
St Helens (ESusx), Maitland Close, opp 07:20 07:53       15:57    
St Helens (ESusx), Grange Road, opp 07:21 07:54       15:58    
St Helens (ESusx), Sandrock Park, opp 07:21 07:54       15:58    
St Helens (ESusx), Chowns Hill, adj 07:22 07:55       15:59    
St Helens (ESusx), Crematorium, adj 07:23 07:56       16:00    
St Helens (ESusx), Friar's Way, opp 07:24 07:57       16:01    
St Helens (ESusx), Ochiltree Close, adj 07:24 07:57       16:01    
St Helens (ESusx), Westminster Crescent, opp 07:27 08:00       16:04    
St Helens (ESusx), St Barnabas Church, adj 07:28 08:01       16:05    
St Helens (ESusx), Hoad's Wood Road, adj 07:31 08:04       16:08    
Blacklands (ESusx), Elphinstone Road, S-bound 07:32 08:05       16:09    
Blacklands (ESusx), Blacklands Drive, opp 07:32 08:05       16:09    
Blacklands (ESusx), Hughenden Road, adj 07:33 08:06       16:10    
Silverhill Park, Rowan Close, opp     09:45 11:57 13:57   18:23  
Silverhill Park, Little Ridge Avenue east, opp     09:45 11:57 13:57   18:23  
Silverhill Park, Sheerwater Crescent North, adj     09:46 11:58 13:58   18:24  
Silverhill Park, Sheerwater Crescent South, adj     09:46 11:58 13:58   18:24  
Silverhill Park, William Parker School, adj     09:47 11:59 13:59   18:25  
Blacklands (ESusx), Dordrecht Way, opp     09:52 12:04 14:04   18:30  
Blacklands (ESusx), St Helen's Park Road, adj     09:52 12:04 14:04   18:30  
Blacklands (ESusx), Pavilion, opp     09:53 12:05 14:05   18:31  
Blacklands (ESusx), Park Gates, opp     09:54 12:06 14:06   18:32  
West Hill (ESusx), Stonefield Road, adj 07:34 08:07 09:55 12:07 14:07 16:11 18:33  
West Hill (ESusx), Morrisons, opp 07:35 08:08 09:57 12:08 14:08 16:12 18:34  
Hastings Town Centre, Priory Meadow, Stop W 07:37 08:10 10:00 12:11 14:11 16:14 18:37  
Hastings Town Centre, Railway Station, Stop F 07:42 08:15 10:05 12:16 14:16 16:19 18:42  
Baldslow, Sainsbury's, opp               20:01
Baldslow, John Macadam Way, opp               20:01
Baldslow, Harlequin Gardens, opp               20:01
Silverhill Park, Seven Acre Close, opp               20:02
Silverhill Park, Ledsham Avenue, adj               20:02
Silverhill Park, Upper Church Road east, opp               20:03
Silverhill/Hastings, Radcliffe Close, adj               20:04
Silverhill/Hastings, Burry Road, adj               20:05
Silverhill/Hastings, Post Office, o/s               20:05
Silverhill/Hastings, Chatham Road, on               20:06
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
Tenterden, The Vine, opp 19:20   09:02 11:14 15:14 13:14 17:40
Tenterden, William Caxton, adj 19:20   09:02 11:14 15:14 13:14 17:40
Tenterden, Isemonger Farm, opp 19:20   09:02 11:14 15:14 13:14 17:40
Tenterden, Esso Garage, adj 19:21   09:03 11:15 15:15 13:15 17:41
Rolvenden, KESR Station, adj 19:22   09:04 11:16 15:16 13:16 17:42
Rolvenden, The Bungalows, opp 19:23   09:05 11:17 15:17 13:17 17:43
Rolvenden, Halden Lane, opp 19:25   09:07 11:19 15:19 13:19 17:45
Rolvenden, Sparkeswood Avenue, adj 19:26   09:08 11:20 15:20 13:20 17:46
Rolvenden, Post Office, opp 19:27   09:09 11:21 15:21 13:21 17:47
Rolvenden, Job's Cross, SW-bound 19:29   09:11 11:23 15:23 13:23 17:49
Newenden, Turning, S-bound 19:31   09:13 11:25 15:25 13:25 17:51
Newenden, White Hart, opp 19:34   09:16 11:28 15:28 13:28 17:54
Northiam, K&ESR Station, opp 19:34   09:16 11:28 15:28 13:28 17:54
Northiam, Coppards Lane, adj 19:36 07:25 09:18 11:30 15:30 13:30 17:56
Northiam, Goddens Gill, adj 19:37 07:26 09:19 11:31 15:31 13:31 17:57
Northiam, Dixter Road, opp 19:37 07:26 09:19 11:31 15:31 13:31 17:57
Northiam, Primary School, opp 19:38 07:27 09:20 11:32 15:32 13:32 17:58
Broad Oak/Staplecros, Arnold Bridge, S-bound 19:42 07:31 09:24 11:36 15:36 13:36 18:02
Broad Oak/Staplecros, Oakhill Drive, opp 19:46 07:35 09:28 11:40 15:40 13:40 18:06
Cackle Street/Brede, Brede Village Hall, o/s 19:46 07:35 09:28 11:40 15:40 13:40 18:06
Cackle Street/Brede, Cackle Street, SW-bound 19:47 07:36 09:29 11:41 15:41 13:41 18:07
Brede, The Red Lion, adj 19:49 07:38 09:31 11:43 15:43 13:43 18:09
Westfield (ESusx), Cottage Lane, opp 19:53 07:42 09:35 11:47 15:47 13:47 18:13
Westfield (ESusx), Primary School, adj 19:54 07:43 09:36 11:48 15:48 13:48 18:14
Westfield (ESusx), Hole Farm, adj 19:57 07:46 09:38 11:50 15:50 13:50 18:16
Baldslow, Baldslow Down, opp 19:59 07:47 09:40 11:52 15:52 13:52 18:18
Baldslow, Westfield Lane, o/s 8 20:00 07:48 09:40 11:52 15:52 13:52 18:18
Baldslow, Maplehurst Road, adj   07:48 09:41 11:53 15:53 13:53 18:19
Baldslow, St Anne's House, opp   07:49 09:42 11:54 15:54 13:54 18:20
St Helens (ESusx), Conquest Hospital, o/s   07:53 09:45 11:57 15:57 13:57 18:23
St Helens (ESusx), Helenswood Leisure Centre, adj   07:53 09:45 11:57 15:57 13:57 18:23
St Helens (ESusx), Maitland Close, opp   07:53     15:57    
St Helens (ESusx), Grange Road, opp   07:54     15:58    
St Helens (ESusx), Sandrock Park, opp   07:54     15:58    
St Helens (ESusx), Chowns Hill, adj   07:55     15:59    
St Helens (ESusx), Crematorium, adj   07:56     16:00    
St Helens (ESusx), Friar's Way, opp   07:57     16:01    
St Helens (ESusx), Ochiltree Close, adj   07:57     16:01    
St Helens (ESusx), Westminster Crescent, opp   08:00     16:04    
St Helens (ESusx), St Barnabas Church, adj   08:01     16:05    
St Helens (ESusx), Hoad's Wood Road, adj   08:04     16:08    
Blacklands (ESusx), Elphinstone Road, S-bound   08:05     16:09    
Blacklands (ESusx), Blacklands Drive, opp   08:05     16:09    
Blacklands (ESusx), Hughenden Road, adj   08:06     16:10    
Silverhill Park, Rowan Close, opp     09:45 11:57   13:57 18:23
Silverhill Park, Little Ridge Avenue east, opp     09:45 11:57   13:57 18:23
Silverhill Park, Sheerwater Crescent North, adj     09:46 11:58   13:58 18:24
Silverhill Park, Sheerwater Crescent South, adj     09:46 11:58   13:58 18:24
Silverhill Park, William Parker School, adj     09:47 11:59   13:59 18:25
Blacklands (ESusx), Dordrecht Way, opp     09:52 12:04   14:04 18:30
Blacklands (ESusx), St Helen's Park Road, adj     09:52 12:04   14:04 18:30
Blacklands (ESusx), Pavilion, opp     09:53 12:05   14:05 18:31
Blacklands (ESusx), Park Gates, opp     09:54 12:06   14:06 18:32
West Hill (ESusx), Stonefield Road, adj   08:07 09:55 12:07 16:11 14:07 18:33
West Hill (ESusx), Morrisons, opp   08:08 09:57 12:08 16:12 14:08 18:34
Hastings Town Centre, Priory Meadow, Stop W   08:10 10:00 12:11 16:14 14:11 18:37
Hastings Town Centre, Railway Station, Stop F   08:15 10:05 12:16 16:19 14:16 18:42
Baldslow, Sainsbury's, opp 20:01            
Baldslow, John Macadam Way, opp 20:01            
Baldslow, Harlequin Gardens, opp 20:01            
Silverhill Park, Seven Acre Close, opp 20:02            
Silverhill Park, Ledsham Avenue, adj 20:02            
Silverhill Park, Upper Church Road east, opp 20:03            
Silverhill/Hastings, Radcliffe Close, adj 20:04            
Silverhill/Hastings, Burry Road, adj 20:05            
Silverhill/Hastings, Post Office, o/s 20:05            
Silverhill/Hastings, Chatham Road, on 20:06            
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
Hastings Town Centre, Railway Station, Stop F   10:10 12:20 14:20 16:25 18:25  
West Hill (ESusx), Morrisons, adj   10:14 12:24 14:24 16:29 18:29  
Blacklands (ESusx), St James's Road, opp       14:25 16:30 18:30  
Blacklands (ESusx), Hughenden Road, opp       14:25 16:30 18:30  
Blacklands (ESusx), Blacklands Drive, adj       14:26 16:31 18:31  
Blacklands (ESusx), Elphinstone Road, N-bound       14:26 16:31 18:31  
St Helens (ESusx), Hoad's Wood Road, E-bound       14:29 16:34 18:34  
St Helens (ESusx), St Barnabas Church, opp       14:32 16:37 18:37  
St Helens (ESusx), Westminster Crescent, adj       14:34 16:39 18:39  
St Helens (ESusx), Ochiltree Close, opp       14:34 16:39 18:39  
St Helens (ESusx), Friar's Way, adj       14:34 16:39 18:39  
St Helens (ESusx), De Chardin Drive, adj       14:35 16:40 18:40  
St Helens (ESusx), Crematorium, opp       14:35 16:40 18:40  
St Helens (ESusx), Chowns Hill, opp       14:36 16:41 18:41  
St Helens (ESusx), Sandrock Park, adj       14:36 16:41 18:41  
St Helens (ESusx), Grange Road, adj       14:37 16:42 18:42  
St Helens (ESusx), Maitland Close, adj       14:38 16:43 18:43  
Blacklands (ESusx), Park Gates, adj   10:15 12:25        
Blacklands (ESusx), Pavilion, adj   10:15 12:25        
Blacklands (ESusx), St Helen's Park Road, opp   10:16 12:26        
Blacklands (ESusx), Dordrecht Way, adj   10:20 12:30        
Silverhill Park, William Parker School, opp   10:20 12:30        
Silverhill Park, Sheerwater Crescent South, opp   10:20 12:30        
Silverhill Park, Grange Avenue, adj   10:21 12:31        
Silverhill Park, Old Roar Road, adj   10:22 12:32        
Silverhill Park, Rowan Close, adj   10:23 12:33        
St Helens (ESusx), Helenswood Leisure Centre, opp   10:24 12:34 14:40 16:45 18:45  
St Helens (ESusx), Conquest Hospital, o/s   10:28 12:38 14:41 16:46 18:46  
Baldslow, St Anne's House, adj   10:28 12:38 14:41 16:46 18:46  
Baldslow, Maplehurst Road, opp   10:29 12:39 14:42 16:47 18:47  
Silverhill/Hastings, Filling Station, adj 05:53           06:35
Silverhill/Hastings, Burry Road, opp 05:53           06:35
Silverhill/Hastings, Radcliffe Close, opp 05:54           06:36
Silverhill Park, Upper Church Road east, adj 05:55           06:37
Silverhill Park, Ledsham Avenue, opp 05:56           06:38
Silverhill Park, Seven Acre Close, adj 05:56           06:38
Baldslow, Premier Inn, adj 05:57           06:39
Baldslow, Sainsbury's, adj 05:58           06:40
Baldslow, Westfield Lane, opp 10 05:58 10:30 12:40 14:43 16:48 18:48 06:40
Baldslow, Baldslow Down, adj 05:59 10:31 12:41 14:44 16:49 18:49 06:41
Westfield (ESusx), Hole Farm, opp 06:01 10:32 12:42 14:45 16:50 18:50 06:43
Westfield (ESusx), Whitegate Caravan Park, adj 06:02 10:34 12:44 14:47 16:52 18:52 06:44
Westfield (ESusx), Churchfield, adj 06:03 10:35 12:45 14:48 16:53 18:53 06:45
Westfield (ESusx), Primary School, opp 06:06 10:38 12:48 14:51 16:56 18:56 06:48
Westfield (ESusx), Cottage Lane, adj 06:06 10:38 12:48 14:51 16:56 18:56 06:48
Brede, The Red Lion, opp 06:11 10:43 12:53 14:56 17:01 19:01 06:53
Cackle Street/Brede, Cackle Street, NE-bound 06:11 10:43 12:53 14:56 17:01 19:01 06:53
Cackle Street/Brede, Brede Village Hall, opp 06:12 10:44 12:54 14:57 17:02 19:02 06:54
Broad Oak/Staplecros, Oakhill Drive, adj 06:14 10:46 12:56 14:59 17:04 19:04 06:56
Broad Oak/Staplecros, Arnold Bridge, N-bound 06:15 10:47 12:57 15:00 17:05 19:05 06:56
Northiam, Primary School, o/s 06:20 10:52 13:02 15:05 17:10 19:10 07:00
Northiam, Dixter Road, adj 06:21 10:53 13:03 15:06 17:11 19:11 07:01
Northiam, Goddens Gill, opp 06:24 10:56 13:06 15:09 17:14 19:14 07:03
Northiam, Coppards Lane, opp 06:25 10:57 13:07 15:10 17:15 19:15 07:04
Northiam, K&ESR Station, o/s 06:26 10:58 13:08 15:11 17:16   07:05
Newenden, White Hart, adj 06:27 10:59 13:09 15:12 17:17   07:06
Newenden, Turning, N-bound 06:28 11:00 13:10 15:13 17:18   07:07
Rolvenden, Post Office, adj 06:35 11:06 13:16 15:19 17:24   07:13
Rolvenden, Sparkeswood Avenue, opp 06:35 11:06 13:16 15:19 17:24   07:13
Rolvenden, Halden Lane, adj 06:35 11:06 13:16 15:19 17:24   07:13
Rolvenden, The Bungalows, adj 06:37 11:08 13:18 15:21 17:26   07:15
Rolvenden, KESR Station, opp 06:37 11:09 13:19 15:22 17:27   07:16
Tenterden, Esso Garage, opp 06:38 11:10 13:20 15:23 17:28   07:17
Tenterden, Isemonger Farm, adj 06:38 11:10 13:20 15:23 17:28   07:17
Tenterden, William Caxton, opp 06:39 11:11 13:21 15:24 17:29   07:18
Tenterden, The Vine, o/s 06:41 11:13 13:23 15:26 17:31   07:20
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
Hastings Town Centre, Railway Station, Stop F   10:10 14:20 12:20 16:25 18:25  
West Hill (ESusx), Morrisons, adj   10:14 14:24 12:24 16:29 18:29  
Blacklands (ESusx), St James's Road, opp     14:25   16:30 18:30  
Blacklands (ESusx), Hughenden Road, opp     14:25   16:30 18:30  
Blacklands (ESusx), Blacklands Drive, adj     14:26   16:31 18:31  
Blacklands (ESusx), Elphinstone Road, N-bound     14:26   16:31 18:31  
St Helens (ESusx), Hoad's Wood Road, E-bound     14:29   16:34 18:34  
St Helens (ESusx), St Barnabas Church, opp     14:32   16:37 18:37  
St Helens (ESusx), Westminster Crescent, adj     14:34   16:39 18:39  
St Helens (ESusx), Ochiltree Close, opp     14:34   16:39 18:39  
St Helens (ESusx), Friar's Way, adj     14:34   16:39 18:39  
St Helens (ESusx), De Chardin Drive, adj     14:35   16:40 18:40  
St Helens (ESusx), Crematorium, opp     14:35   16:40 18:40  
St Helens (ESusx), Chowns Hill, opp     14:36   16:41 18:41  
St Helens (ESusx), Sandrock Park, adj     14:36   16:41 18:41  
St Helens (ESusx), Grange Road, adj     14:37   16:42 18:42  
St Helens (ESusx), Maitland Close, adj     14:38   16:43 18:43  
Blacklands (ESusx), Park Gates, adj   10:15   12:25      
Blacklands (ESusx), Pavilion, adj   10:15   12:25      
Blacklands (ESusx), St Helen's Park Road, opp   10:16   12:26      
Blacklands (ESusx), Dordrecht Way, adj   10:20   12:30      
Silverhill Park, William Parker School, opp   10:20   12:30      
Silverhill Park, Sheerwater Crescent South, opp   10:20   12:30      
Silverhill Park, Grange Avenue, adj   10:21   12:31      
Silverhill Park, Old Roar Road, adj   10:22   12:32      
Silverhill Park, Rowan Close, adj   10:23   12:33      
St Helens (ESusx), Helenswood Leisure Centre, opp   10:24 14:40 12:34 16:45 18:45  
St Helens (ESusx), Conquest Hospital, o/s   10:28 14:41 12:38 16:46 18:46  
Baldslow, St Anne's House, adj   10:28 14:41 12:38 16:46 18:46  
Baldslow, Maplehurst Road, opp   10:29 14:42 12:39 16:47 18:47  
Silverhill/Hastings, Filling Station, adj 06:25           08:01
Silverhill/Hastings, Burry Road, opp 06:25           08:01
Silverhill/Hastings, Radcliffe Close, opp 06:26           08:02
Silverhill Park, Upper Church Road east, adj 06:27           08:03
Silverhill Park, Ledsham Avenue, opp 06:28           08:04
Silverhill Park, Seven Acre Close, adj 06:28           08:04
Baldslow, Premier Inn, adj 06:29           08:05
Baldslow, Sainsbury's, adj 06:30           08:06
Baldslow, Westfield Lane, opp 10 06:30 10:30 14:43 12:40 16:48 18:48 08:06
Baldslow, Baldslow Down, adj 06:31 10:31 14:44 12:41 16:49 18:49 08:07
Westfield (ESusx), Hole Farm, opp 06:33 10:32 14:45 12:42 16:50 18:50 08:09
Westfield (ESusx), Whitegate Caravan Park, adj 06:34 10:34 14:47 12:44 16:52 18:52 08:10
Westfield (ESusx), Churchfield, adj 06:35 10:35 14:48 12:45 16:53 18:53 08:11
Westfield (ESusx), Primary School, opp 06:38 10:38 14:51 12:48 16:56 18:56 08:14
Westfield (ESusx), Cottage Lane, adj 06:38 10:38 14:51 12:48 16:56 18:56 08:14
Brede, The Red Lion, opp 06:43 10:43 14:56 12:53 17:01 19:01 08:19
Cackle Street/Brede, Cackle Street, NE-bound 06:43 10:43 14:56 12:53 17:01 19:01 08:19
Cackle Street/Brede, Brede Village Hall, opp 06:44 10:44 14:57 12:54 17:02 19:02 08:20
Broad Oak/Staplecros, Oakhill Drive, adj 06:46 10:46 14:59 12:56 17:04 19:04 08:22
Broad Oak/Staplecros, Arnold Bridge, N-bound 06:46 10:47 15:00 12:57 17:05 19:05 08:23
Northiam, Primary School, o/s 06:50 10:52 15:05 13:02 17:10 19:10 08:28
Northiam, Dixter Road, adj 06:51 10:53 15:06 13:03 17:11 19:11 08:29
Northiam, Goddens Gill, opp 06:53 10:56 15:09 13:06 17:14 19:14 08:32
Northiam, Coppards Lane, opp 06:54 10:57 15:10 13:07 17:15 19:15 08:33
Northiam, K&ESR Station, o/s 06:55 10:58 15:11 13:08 17:16   08:34
Newenden, White Hart, adj 06:56 10:59 15:12 13:09 17:17   08:35
Newenden, Turning, N-bound 06:57 11:00 15:13 13:10 17:18   08:36
Rolvenden, Post Office, adj 07:03 11:06 15:19 13:16 17:24   08:43
Rolvenden, Sparkeswood Avenue, opp 07:03 11:06 15:19 13:16 17:24   08:43
Rolvenden, Halden Lane, adj 07:03 11:06 15:19 13:16 17:24   08:43
Rolvenden, The Bungalows, adj 07:05 11:08 15:21 13:18 17:26   08:45
Rolvenden, KESR Station, opp 07:06 11:09 15:22 13:19 17:27   08:46
Tenterden, Esso Garage, opp 07:07 11:10 15:23 13:20 17:28   08:47
Tenterden, Isemonger Farm, adj 07:07 11:10 15:23 13:20 17:28   08:47
Tenterden, William Caxton, opp 07:08 11:11 15:24 13:21 17:29   08:48
Tenterden, The Vine, o/s 07:10 11:13 15:26 13:23 17:31   08:50
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 20 00:02:38 BST 2018 from source document set_6-2-E-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.