Timetable for the 26 - Conquest Hospital - Hastings - St Leonards - Conquest Hospital Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 26 - Conquest Hospital - Hastings - St Leonards - Conquest Hospital Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by East Kent Road Car Co Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 26 Conquest Hospital - Hastings - St Leonards - Conquest Hospital

Journey

Departs from and terminates at .

Map Showing the Routes of the 26 Conquest Hospital - Hastings - St Leonards - Conquest Hospital Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Conquest Hospital - Hastings - St Leonards - Conquest Hospital Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Conquest Hospital - Conquest Hospital
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  26 1 26 2 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1
St Helens (ESusx), Conquest Hospital, o/s 19:00 14:50     06:40   07:10 07:30 07:55 08:20   08:50 09:10 09:30
St Helens (ESusx), Helenswood Leisure Centre, adj 19:00 14:50     06:40   07:10 07:30 07:55 08:20   08:50 09:10 09:30
Silverhill Park, Rowan Close, opp 19:01 14:52     06:42   07:12 07:32 07:57 08:22   08:52 09:12 09:32
Silverhill Park, Little Ridge Avenue east, opp 19:01 14:52     06:42   07:12 07:32 07:57 08:22   08:52 09:12 09:32
Silverhill Park, Sheerwater Crescent North, adj 19:01 14:52     06:42   07:12 07:32 07:57 08:22   08:52 09:12 09:32
Silverhill Park, Sheerwater Crescent South, adj 19:01 14:52     06:42   07:12 07:32 07:57 08:22   08:52 09:12 09:32
Silverhill Park, William Parker School, adj 19:02 14:53     06:43   07:13 07:33 07:58 08:23   08:53 09:13 09:33
Blacklands (ESusx), Park Close, adj 19:03 14:54     06:44   07:14 07:34 07:59 08:24   08:54 09:14 09:34
Blacklands (ESusx), Park Way, adj 19:04 14:55     06:44   07:14 07:34 07:59 08:24   08:55 09:15 09:35
Blacklands (ESusx), Park View, o/s 48 19:05 14:57     06:45   07:15 07:35 08:00 08:25   08:57 09:17 09:37
Blacklands (ESusx), Helenshurst Court, adj 19:06 14:58     06:46   07:16 07:36 08:01 08:26   08:58 09:18 09:38
Blacklands (ESusx), Dordrecht Way, opp 19:08 15:00     06:48   07:18 07:38 08:03 08:28   09:00 09:20 09:40
Blacklands (ESusx), St Helen's Park Road, adj 19:08 15:00     06:48   07:18 07:38 08:03 08:28   09:00 09:20 09:40
Blacklands (ESusx), Pavilion, opp 19:08 15:00     06:48   07:18 07:38 08:03 08:28   09:00 09:20 09:40
Blacklands (ESusx), Park Gates, opp 19:08 15:00     06:48   07:18 07:38 08:03 08:28   09:00 09:20 09:40
West Hill (ESusx), Stonefield Road, adj 19:09 15:01     06:49   07:19 07:39 08:04 08:29   09:01 09:21 09:41
West Hill (ESusx), Morrisons, opp 19:10 15:02     06:50   07:20 07:40 08:05 08:30   09:02 09:22 09:42
Hastings Town Centre, Priory Meadow, Stop M 19:14 15:07     06:54   07:24 07:44 08:09 08:34   09:07 09:27 09:47
Hastings Town Centre, Railway Station, Stop C 19:17     06:44 06:59   07:29 07:49 08:14 08:39 08:54 09:12 09:32 09:52
Hastings Town Centre, Havelock Road, Stop G 19:17     06:44 06:59   07:29 07:49 08:14 08:39 08:54 09:12 09:32 09:52
Hastings Town Centre, Robertson Street, Stop T 19:19     06:46 07:01   07:31 07:51 08:16 08:41 08:56 09:14 09:34 09:54
Hastings (ESusx), Pier, adj 19:19     06:46 07:02   07:32 07:52 08:17 08:42 08:57 09:15 09:35 09:55
St Leonards (ESusx), Eversfield Place, W-bound 19:20     06:47 07:02   07:32 07:52 08:18 08:43 08:58 09:16 09:36 09:56
St Leonards (ESusx), Warrior Square, opp 19:21     06:48 07:03   07:33 07:53 08:19 08:44 08:59 09:17 09:37 09:57
St Leonards (ESusx), Christ Church, adj 19:25     06:52 07:08   07:38 07:58 08:24 08:49 09:04 09:22 09:42 10:02
St Leonards (ESusx), Charles Road, opp 19:26     06:53 07:09   07:39 07:59 08:25 08:50 09:05 09:23 09:43 10:03
St Leonards (ESusx), St John's Church, opp 19:27     06:54 07:10   07:40 08:00 08:26 08:51 09:06 09:24 09:44 10:04
St Leonards (ESusx), Albany Mansions, adj 19:27     06:54 07:10   07:40 08:00 08:26 08:51 09:06 09:24 09:44 10:04
St Leonards (ESusx), Filsham Road Top, adj 19:28     06:54 07:10   07:41 08:01 08:27 08:52 09:07 09:25 09:45 10:05
St Leonards (ESusx), Springfield Road, opp 19:28     06:55 07:11   07:41 08:02 08:28 08:53 09:08 09:26 09:46 10:06
Silverhill/Hastings, St Matthews Gardens, opp 19:29     06:55 07:11   07:42 08:03 08:28 08:53 09:08 09:27 09:47 10:07
Silverhill/Hastings, Ponswood Road, adj 19:30     06:56 07:12   07:43 08:04 08:30 08:55 09:10 09:28 09:48 10:08
Silverhill/Hastings, Chatham Road, on 19:31                          
Silverhill/Hastings, Filling Station, adj     06:29 06:58 07:14 07:41 07:46 08:09 08:34 08:59 09:14 09:33 09:53 10:13
Silverhill/Hastings, Burry Road, opp     06:29 06:58 07:14 07:41 07:46 08:09 08:34 08:59 09:14 09:33 09:53 10:13
Silverhill/Hastings, Radcliffe Close, opp     06:29 06:58 07:14 07:41 07:46 08:09 08:34 08:59 09:14 09:33 09:53 10:13
Silverhill Park, Clarendon Close, adj     06:30 06:59 07:15 07:42 07:47 08:10 08:35 09:00 09:15 09:34 09:54 10:14
Silverhill Park, Hollinghurst Road, adj     06:30 06:59 07:15 07:42 07:48 08:11 08:35 09:00 09:15 09:34 09:54 10:14
Silverhill Park, Towerscroft Avenue, opp     06:31 07:00 07:16 07:43 07:49 08:12 08:36 09:01 09:16 09:35 09:55 10:15
Baldslow, Ashdown House, adj     06:35 07:04 07:20 07:47 07:54 08:17 08:40 09:05 09:20 09:39 09:59 10:19
Baldslow, Baldslow Post Office, opp     06:36 07:04 07:20 07:47 07:54 08:17 08:40 09:05 09:20 09:39 09:59 10:19
Baldslow, St Anne's House, opp     06:37 07:05 07:21 07:48 07:55 08:18 08:41 09:06 09:21 09:40 10:00 10:20
St Helens (ESusx), Conquest Hospital, o/s     06:39 07:09 07:25 07:52 07:59 08:24 08:46 09:11 09:26 09:45 10:05 10:25
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1
St Helens (ESusx), Conquest Hospital, o/s 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10
St Helens (ESusx), Helenswood Leisure Centre, adj 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10
Silverhill Park, Rowan Close, opp 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12
Silverhill Park, Little Ridge Avenue east, opp 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12
Silverhill Park, Sheerwater Crescent North, adj 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12
Silverhill Park, Sheerwater Crescent South, adj 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12
Silverhill Park, William Parker School, adj 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13
Blacklands (ESusx), Park Close, adj 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14
Blacklands (ESusx), Park Way, adj 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15
Blacklands (ESusx), Park View, o/s 48 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17
Blacklands (ESusx), Helenshurst Court, adj 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18
Blacklands (ESusx), Dordrecht Way, opp 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20
Blacklands (ESusx), St Helen's Park Road, adj 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20
Blacklands (ESusx), Pavilion, opp 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20
Blacklands (ESusx), Park Gates, opp 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20
West Hill (ESusx), Stonefield Road, adj 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21
West Hill (ESusx), Morrisons, opp 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22
Hastings Town Centre, Priory Meadow, Stop M 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27
Hastings Town Centre, Railway Station, Stop C 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32
Hastings Town Centre, Havelock Road, Stop G 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32
Hastings Town Centre, Robertson Street, Stop T 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34
Hastings (ESusx), Pier, adj 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35
St Leonards (ESusx), Eversfield Place, W-bound 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36
St Leonards (ESusx), Warrior Square, opp 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37
St Leonards (ESusx), Christ Church, adj 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42
St Leonards (ESusx), Charles Road, opp 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43
St Leonards (ESusx), St John's Church, opp 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44
St Leonards (ESusx), Albany Mansions, adj 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44
St Leonards (ESusx), Filsham Road Top, adj 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45
St Leonards (ESusx), Springfield Road, opp 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46
Silverhill/Hastings, St Matthews Gardens, opp 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47
Silverhill/Hastings, Ponswood Road, adj 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48
Silverhill/Hastings, Chatham Road, on                            
Silverhill/Hastings, Filling Station, adj 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53
Silverhill/Hastings, Burry Road, opp 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53
Silverhill/Hastings, Radcliffe Close, opp 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53
Silverhill Park, Clarendon Close, adj 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54
Silverhill Park, Hollinghurst Road, adj 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54
Silverhill Park, Towerscroft Avenue, opp 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55
Baldslow, Ashdown House, adj 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59
Baldslow, Baldslow Post Office, opp 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59
Baldslow, St Anne's House, opp 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00
St Helens (ESusx), Conquest Hospital, o/s 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  26 1 26 3 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1
St Helens (ESusx), Conquest Hospital, o/s 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:10  
St Helens (ESusx), Helenswood Leisure Centre, adj 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:10  
Silverhill Park, Rowan Close, opp 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:21 17:41 18:11  
Silverhill Park, Little Ridge Avenue east, opp 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:21 17:41 18:11  
Silverhill Park, Sheerwater Crescent North, adj 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:21 17:41 18:11  
Silverhill Park, Sheerwater Crescent South, adj 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:21 17:41 18:11  
Silverhill Park, William Parker School, adj 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:22 17:42 18:12  
Blacklands (ESusx), Park Close, adj 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:23 17:43 18:13  
Blacklands (ESusx), Park Way, adj 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:23 17:44 18:14  
Blacklands (ESusx), Park View, o/s 48 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:24 17:45 18:15  
Blacklands (ESusx), Helenshurst Court, adj 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:25 17:46 18:16  
Blacklands (ESusx), Dordrecht Way, opp 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:27 17:48 18:18  
Blacklands (ESusx), St Helen's Park Road, adj 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:27 17:48 18:18  
Blacklands (ESusx), Pavilion, opp 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:27 17:48 18:18  
Blacklands (ESusx), Park Gates, opp 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:27 17:48 18:18  
West Hill (ESusx), Stonefield Road, adj 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:28 17:49 18:19  
West Hill (ESusx), Morrisons, opp 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:29 17:50 18:20  
Hastings Town Centre, Priory Meadow, Stop M 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:33 17:54 18:24  
Hastings Town Centre, Railway Station, Stop C 14:52 15:12 15:32 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:38 17:59 18:29 19:49
Hastings Town Centre, Havelock Road, Stop G 14:52 15:12 15:32 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:38 17:59 18:29 19:49
Hastings Town Centre, Robertson Street, Stop T 14:54 15:14 15:34 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:40 18:01 18:31 19:51
Hastings (ESusx), Pier, adj 14:55 15:15 15:35 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:41 18:02 18:32 19:52
St Leonards (ESusx), Eversfield Place, W-bound 14:56 15:16 15:36 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:42 18:02 18:32 19:52
St Leonards (ESusx), Warrior Square, opp 14:57 15:17 15:37 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:43 18:03 18:33 19:53
St Leonards (ESusx), Christ Church, adj 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:48 18:08 18:38 19:58
St Leonards (ESusx), Charles Road, opp 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:49 18:09 18:39 19:59
St Leonards (ESusx), St John's Church, opp 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:50 18:10 18:40 20:00
St Leonards (ESusx), Albany Mansions, adj 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:50 18:10 18:40 20:00
St Leonards (ESusx), Filsham Road Top, adj 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:51 18:10 18:40 20:00
St Leonards (ESusx), Springfield Road, opp 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:52 18:11 18:41 20:01
Silverhill/Hastings, St Matthews Gardens, opp 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:53 18:11 18:41 20:01
Silverhill/Hastings, Ponswood Road, adj 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:54 18:12 18:42 20:02
Silverhill/Hastings, Chatham Road, on                        
Silverhill/Hastings, Filling Station, adj 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 17:59 18:14 18:44 20:04
Silverhill/Hastings, Burry Road, opp 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 17:59 18:14 18:44 20:04
Silverhill/Hastings, Radcliffe Close, opp 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 17:59 18:14 18:44 20:04
Silverhill Park, Clarendon Close, adj 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:23 17:43 17:59 18:15 18:45 20:04
Silverhill Park, Hollinghurst Road, adj 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:00 18:15 18:45 20:05
Silverhill Park, Towerscroft Avenue, opp 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:01 18:16 18:46 20:06
Baldslow, Ashdown House, adj 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:28 17:48 18:04 18:20 18:50 20:09
Baldslow, Baldslow Post Office, opp 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:05 18:20 18:50 20:10
Baldslow, St Anne's House, opp 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:06 18:21 18:51 20:11
St Helens (ESusx), Conquest Hospital, o/s 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:32 17:52 18:08 18:25 18:55 20:13
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 23/07/2018 until 03/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 14/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/09/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Operates during School Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1
St Helens (ESusx), Conquest Hospital, o/s 19:00   07:15 08:20   08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30
St Helens (ESusx), Helenswood Leisure Centre, adj 19:00   07:15 08:20   08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30
Silverhill Park, Rowan Close, opp 19:01   07:17 08:22   08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32
Silverhill Park, Little Ridge Avenue east, opp 19:01   07:17 08:22   08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32
Silverhill Park, Sheerwater Crescent North, adj 19:01   07:17 08:22   08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32
Silverhill Park, Sheerwater Crescent South, adj 19:01   07:17 08:22   08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32
Silverhill Park, William Parker School, adj 19:02   07:18 08:23   08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33
Blacklands (ESusx), Park Close, adj 19:03   07:19 08:24   08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34
Blacklands (ESusx), Park Way, adj 19:04   07:19 08:24   08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35
Blacklands (ESusx), Park View, o/s 48 19:05   07:20 08:25   08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37
Blacklands (ESusx), Helenshurst Court, adj 19:06   07:21 08:26   08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38
Blacklands (ESusx), Dordrecht Way, opp 19:08   07:23 08:28   09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40
Blacklands (ESusx), St Helen's Park Road, adj 19:08   07:23 08:28   09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40
Blacklands (ESusx), Pavilion, opp 19:08   07:23 08:28   09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40
Blacklands (ESusx), Park Gates, opp 19:08   07:23 08:28   09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40
West Hill (ESusx), Stonefield Road, adj 19:09   07:24 08:29   09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41
West Hill (ESusx), Morrisons, opp 19:10   07:25 08:30   09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42
Hastings Town Centre, Priory Meadow, Stop M 19:14   07:29 08:34   09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47
Hastings Town Centre, Railway Station, Stop C 19:17 06:49 07:34 08:39   09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52
Hastings Town Centre, Havelock Road, Stop G 19:17 06:49 07:34 08:39   09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53
Hastings Town Centre, Robertson Street, Stop T 19:19 06:51 07:36 08:41   09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54
Hastings (ESusx), Pier, adj 19:19 06:51 07:37 08:42   09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55
St Leonards (ESusx), Eversfield Place, W-bound 19:20 06:52 07:37 08:42   09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56
St Leonards (ESusx), Warrior Square, opp 19:21 06:53 07:39 08:44   09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57
St Leonards (ESusx), Christ Church, adj 19:25 06:57 07:43 08:48   09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02
St Leonards (ESusx), Charles Road, opp 19:26 06:58 07:44 08:49   09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03
St Leonards (ESusx), St John's Church, opp 19:27 06:59 07:45 08:50   09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04
St Leonards (ESusx), Albany Mansions, adj 19:27 06:59 07:45 08:50   09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04
St Leonards (ESusx), Filsham Road Top, adj 19:28 06:59 07:46 08:51   09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05
St Leonards (ESusx), Springfield Road, opp 19:28 07:00 07:46 08:51   09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06
Silverhill/Hastings, St Matthews Gardens, opp 19:29 07:00 07:47 08:52   09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07
Silverhill/Hastings, Ponswood Road, adj 19:30 07:01 07:48 08:53   09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08
Silverhill/Hastings, Chatham Road, on 19:31                          
Silverhill/Hastings, Filling Station, adj   07:03 07:51 08:56 09:23 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13
Silverhill/Hastings, Burry Road, opp   07:03 07:51 08:56 09:23 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13
Silverhill/Hastings, Radcliffe Close, opp   07:03 07:51 08:56 09:23 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13
Silverhill Park, Clarendon Close, adj   07:04 07:52 08:57 09:24 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14
Silverhill Park, Hollinghurst Road, adj   07:04 07:52 08:57 09:24 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14
Silverhill Park, Towerscroft Avenue, opp   07:05 07:53 08:58 09:25 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15
Baldslow, Ashdown House, adj   07:09 07:57 09:02 09:29 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19
Baldslow, Baldslow Post Office, opp   07:09 07:57 09:02 09:29 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19
Baldslow, St Anne's House, opp   07:10 07:58 09:03 09:30 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20
St Helens (ESusx), Conquest Hospital, o/s   07:14 08:02 09:07 09:35 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1
St Helens (ESusx), Conquest Hospital, o/s 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40
St Helens (ESusx), Helenswood Leisure Centre, adj 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40
Silverhill Park, Rowan Close, opp 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42
Silverhill Park, Little Ridge Avenue east, opp 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42
Silverhill Park, Sheerwater Crescent North, adj 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42
Silverhill Park, Sheerwater Crescent South, adj 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42
Silverhill Park, William Parker School, adj 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43
Blacklands (ESusx), Park Close, adj 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44
Blacklands (ESusx), Park Way, adj 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45
Blacklands (ESusx), Park View, o/s 48 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47
Blacklands (ESusx), Helenshurst Court, adj 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48
Blacklands (ESusx), Dordrecht Way, opp 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50
Blacklands (ESusx), St Helen's Park Road, adj 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50
Blacklands (ESusx), Pavilion, opp 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50
Blacklands (ESusx), Park Gates, opp 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50
West Hill (ESusx), Stonefield Road, adj 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51
West Hill (ESusx), Morrisons, opp 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52
Hastings Town Centre, Priory Meadow, Stop M 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57
Hastings Town Centre, Railway Station, Stop C 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02
Hastings Town Centre, Havelock Road, Stop G 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03
Hastings Town Centre, Robertson Street, Stop T 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04
Hastings (ESusx), Pier, adj 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05
St Leonards (ESusx), Eversfield Place, W-bound 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06
St Leonards (ESusx), Warrior Square, opp 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07
St Leonards (ESusx), Christ Church, adj 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12
St Leonards (ESusx), Charles Road, opp 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13
St Leonards (ESusx), St John's Church, opp 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14
St Leonards (ESusx), Albany Mansions, adj 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14
St Leonards (ESusx), Filsham Road Top, adj 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15
St Leonards (ESusx), Springfield Road, opp 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16
Silverhill/Hastings, St Matthews Gardens, opp 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17
Silverhill/Hastings, Ponswood Road, adj 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18
Silverhill/Hastings, Chatham Road, on                            
Silverhill/Hastings, Filling Station, adj 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23
Silverhill/Hastings, Burry Road, opp 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23
Silverhill/Hastings, Radcliffe Close, opp 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23
Silverhill Park, Clarendon Close, adj 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24
Silverhill Park, Hollinghurst Road, adj 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24
Silverhill Park, Towerscroft Avenue, opp 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25
Baldslow, Ashdown House, adj 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29
Baldslow, Baldslow Post Office, opp 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29
Baldslow, St Anne's House, opp 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30
St Helens (ESusx), Conquest Hospital, o/s 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  26 1 26 1 26 1
St Helens (ESusx), Conquest Hospital, o/s 17:10 17:40 18:10
St Helens (ESusx), Helenswood Leisure Centre, adj 17:10 17:40 18:10
Silverhill Park, Rowan Close, opp 17:12 17:41 18:11
Silverhill Park, Little Ridge Avenue east, opp 17:12 17:41 18:11
Silverhill Park, Sheerwater Crescent North, adj 17:12 17:41 18:11
Silverhill Park, Sheerwater Crescent South, adj 17:12 17:41 18:11
Silverhill Park, William Parker School, adj 17:13 17:42 18:12
Blacklands (ESusx), Park Close, adj 17:14 17:43 18:13
Blacklands (ESusx), Park Way, adj 17:15 17:44 18:14
Blacklands (ESusx), Park View, o/s 48 17:17 17:45 18:15
Blacklands (ESusx), Helenshurst Court, adj 17:18 17:46 18:16
Blacklands (ESusx), Dordrecht Way, opp 17:20 17:48 18:18
Blacklands (ESusx), St Helen's Park Road, adj 17:20 17:48 18:18
Blacklands (ESusx), Pavilion, opp 17:20 17:48 18:18
Blacklands (ESusx), Park Gates, opp 17:20 17:48 18:18
West Hill (ESusx), Stonefield Road, adj 17:21 17:49 18:19
West Hill (ESusx), Morrisons, opp 17:22 17:50 18:20
Hastings Town Centre, Priory Meadow, Stop M 17:27 17:54 18:24
Hastings Town Centre, Railway Station, Stop C 17:32 17:59 18:29
Hastings Town Centre, Havelock Road, Stop G 17:32 17:59 18:29
Hastings Town Centre, Robertson Street, Stop T 17:34 18:01 18:31
Hastings (ESusx), Pier, adj 17:35 18:02 18:32
St Leonards (ESusx), Eversfield Place, W-bound 17:35 18:02 18:32
St Leonards (ESusx), Warrior Square, opp 17:37 18:04 18:34
St Leonards (ESusx), Christ Church, adj 17:41 18:08 18:38
St Leonards (ESusx), Charles Road, opp 17:42 18:09 18:39
St Leonards (ESusx), St John's Church, opp 17:43 18:10 18:40
St Leonards (ESusx), Albany Mansions, adj 17:43 18:10 18:40
St Leonards (ESusx), Filsham Road Top, adj 17:44 18:10 18:40
St Leonards (ESusx), Springfield Road, opp 17:44 18:11 18:41
Silverhill/Hastings, St Matthews Gardens, opp 17:45 18:11 18:41
Silverhill/Hastings, Ponswood Road, adj 17:46 18:12 18:42
Silverhill/Hastings, Chatham Road, on      
Silverhill/Hastings, Filling Station, adj 17:49 18:14 18:44
Silverhill/Hastings, Burry Road, opp 17:49 18:14 18:44
Silverhill/Hastings, Radcliffe Close, opp 17:49 18:14 18:44
Silverhill Park, Clarendon Close, adj 17:50 18:15 18:45
Silverhill Park, Hollinghurst Road, adj 17:50 18:15 18:45
Silverhill Park, Towerscroft Avenue, opp 17:51 18:16 18:46
Baldslow, Ashdown House, adj 17:55 18:20 18:50
Baldslow, Baldslow Post Office, opp 17:55 18:20 18:50
Baldslow, St Anne's House, opp 17:56 18:21 18:51
St Helens (ESusx), Conquest Hospital, o/s 18:00 18:25 18:55
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Sunday
  26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1
St Helens (ESusx), Conquest Hospital, o/s 17:30     09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
St Helens (ESusx), Helenswood Leisure Centre, adj 17:30     09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
Silverhill Park, Rowan Close, opp 17:32     09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32
Silverhill Park, Little Ridge Avenue east, opp 17:32     09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32
Silverhill Park, Sheerwater Crescent North, adj 17:32     09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32
Silverhill Park, Sheerwater Crescent South, adj 17:32     09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32
Silverhill Park, William Parker School, adj 17:33     09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33
Blacklands (ESusx), Park Close, adj 17:34     09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
Blacklands (ESusx), Park Way, adj 17:35     09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
Blacklands (ESusx), Park View, o/s 48 17:37     09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37
Blacklands (ESusx), Helenshurst Court, adj 17:38     09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
Blacklands (ESusx), Dordrecht Way, opp 17:40     09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Blacklands (ESusx), St Helen's Park Road, adj 17:40     09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Blacklands (ESusx), Pavilion, opp 17:40     09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Blacklands (ESusx), Park Gates, opp 17:40     09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
West Hill (ESusx), Stonefield Road, adj 17:41     09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41
West Hill (ESusx), Morrisons, opp 17:42     09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42
Hastings Town Centre, Priory Meadow, Stop M 17:47     09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47
Hastings Town Centre, Railway Station, Stop C 17:52     09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52
Hastings Town Centre, Havelock Road, Stop G 17:53     09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
Hastings Town Centre, Robertson Street, Stop T 17:54     09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54
Hastings (ESusx), Pier, adj 17:55     09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
St Leonards (ESusx), Eversfield Place, W-bound 17:56     09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56
St Leonards (ESusx), Warrior Square, opp 17:57     09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57
St Leonards (ESusx), Christ Church, adj 18:02     10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
St Leonards (ESusx), Charles Road, opp 18:03     10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
St Leonards (ESusx), St John's Church, opp 18:04     10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
St Leonards (ESusx), Albany Mansions, adj 18:04     10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
St Leonards (ESusx), Filsham Road Top, adj 18:05     10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
St Leonards (ESusx), Springfield Road, opp 18:06     10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
Silverhill/Hastings, St Matthews Gardens, opp 18:07     10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07
Silverhill/Hastings, Ponswood Road, adj 18:08     10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08
Silverhill/Hastings, Filling Station, adj 18:13 09:00 09:19 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Silverhill/Hastings, Burry Road, opp   09:00 09:19 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Silverhill/Hastings, Radcliffe Close, opp   09:00 09:19 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Silverhill Park, Clarendon Close, adj   09:01 09:20 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14
Silverhill Park, Hollinghurst Road, adj   09:01 09:20 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14
Silverhill Park, Towerscroft Avenue, opp   09:02 09:21 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Baldslow, Ashdown House, adj   09:06 09:25 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Baldslow, Baldslow Post Office, opp   09:06 09:25 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Baldslow, St Anne's House, opp   09:07 09:26 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
St Helens (ESusx), Conquest Hospital, o/s   09:10 09:29 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Holidays Only
  26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1
St Helens (ESusx), Conquest Hospital, o/s 17:30     09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
St Helens (ESusx), Helenswood Leisure Centre, adj 17:30     09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
Silverhill Park, Rowan Close, opp 17:32     09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32
Silverhill Park, Little Ridge Avenue east, opp 17:32     09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32
Silverhill Park, Sheerwater Crescent North, adj 17:32     09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32
Silverhill Park, Sheerwater Crescent South, adj 17:32     09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32
Silverhill Park, William Parker School, adj 17:33     09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33
Blacklands (ESusx), Park Close, adj 17:34     09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
Blacklands (ESusx), Park Way, adj 17:35     09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
Blacklands (ESusx), Park View, o/s 48 17:37     09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37
Blacklands (ESusx), Helenshurst Court, adj 17:38     09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
Blacklands (ESusx), Dordrecht Way, opp 17:40     09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Blacklands (ESusx), St Helen's Park Road, adj 17:40     09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Blacklands (ESusx), Pavilion, opp 17:40     09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Blacklands (ESusx), Park Gates, opp 17:40     09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
West Hill (ESusx), Stonefield Road, adj 17:41     09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41
West Hill (ESusx), Morrisons, opp 17:42     09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42
Hastings Town Centre, Priory Meadow, Stop M 17:47     09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47
Hastings Town Centre, Railway Station, Stop C 17:52     09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52
Hastings Town Centre, Havelock Road, Stop G 17:53     09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
Hastings Town Centre, Robertson Street, Stop T 17:54     09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54
Hastings (ESusx), Pier, adj 17:55     09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
St Leonards (ESusx), Eversfield Place, W-bound 17:56     09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56
St Leonards (ESusx), Warrior Square, opp 17:57     09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57
St Leonards (ESusx), Christ Church, adj 18:02     10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
St Leonards (ESusx), Charles Road, opp 18:03     10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
St Leonards (ESusx), St John's Church, opp 18:04     10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
St Leonards (ESusx), Albany Mansions, adj 18:04     10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
St Leonards (ESusx), Filsham Road Top, adj 18:05     10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
St Leonards (ESusx), Springfield Road, opp 18:06     10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
Silverhill/Hastings, St Matthews Gardens, opp 18:07     10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07
Silverhill/Hastings, Ponswood Road, adj 18:08     10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08
Silverhill/Hastings, Filling Station, adj 18:13 09:00 09:19 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Silverhill/Hastings, Burry Road, opp   09:00 09:19 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Silverhill/Hastings, Radcliffe Close, opp   09:00 09:19 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Silverhill Park, Clarendon Close, adj   09:01 09:20 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14
Silverhill Park, Hollinghurst Road, adj   09:01 09:20 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14
Silverhill Park, Towerscroft Avenue, opp   09:02 09:21 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Baldslow, Ashdown House, adj   09:06 09:25 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Baldslow, Baldslow Post Office, opp   09:06 09:25 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Baldslow, St Anne's House, opp   09:07 09:26 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
St Helens (ESusx), Conquest Hospital, o/s   09:10 09:29 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 20 00:18:08 BST 2018 from source document set_6-26-E-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.