Timetable for the 26A - Conquest Hospital - St Leonards - Hastings - Conquest Hospital Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 26A - Conquest Hospital - St Leonards - Hastings - Conquest Hospital Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by East Kent Road Car Co Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 26A Conquest Hospital - St Leonards - Hastings - Conquest Hospital

Map Showing the Routes of the 26A Conquest Hospital - St Leonards - Hastings - Conquest Hospital Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Conquest Hospital - St Leonards - Hastings - Conquest Hospital Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Cemetery - Conquest Hospital
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 2 26A 2 26A 2 26A 3 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1
St Helens (ESusx), Cemetery, opp                            
St Helens (ESusx), Crematorium, opp                            
St Helens (ESusx), Chowns Hill, opp                            
St Helens (ESusx), Sandrock Park, adj                            
St Helens (ESusx), Grange Road, adj                            
St Helens (ESusx), Maitland Close, adj                            
St Helens (ESusx), Helenswood Leisure Centre, opp                            
St Helens (ESusx), Helenswood School Grounds, adj                            
St Helens (ESusx), Conquest Hospital, o/s   07:00   07:35 14:40 15:40 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20
Baldslow, St Anne's House, adj   07:00   07:35 14:40 15:40 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20
Baldslow, Baldslow Post Office, adj   07:01   07:36 14:41 15:41 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21
Baldslow, Recreation Ground, adj   07:02   07:37 14:42 15:42 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22
Baldslow, Ashdown House, adj   07:05   07:40 14:45 15:45 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25
Silverhill Park, Little Ridge Avenue west, adj   07:05   07:40 14:45 15:45 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25
Silverhill Park, Towerscroft Avenue, adj   07:05   07:40 14:45 15:45 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25
Silverhill Park, Hollinghurst Road, opp   07:06   07:41 14:46 15:46 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26
Silverhill Park, Clarendon Close, opp   07:06   07:41 14:47 15:47 07:41 08:11 08:42 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27
Silverhill/Hastings, Radcliffe Close, adj   07:07   07:42 14:48 15:48 07:42 08:12 08:43 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28
Silverhill/Hastings, Burry Road, adj   07:08   07:43 14:49 15:49 07:43 08:13 08:44 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29
Silverhill/Hastings, Post Office, o/s   07:11 07:31 07:46 14:52 15:52 07:46 08:16 08:47 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32
Silverhill/Hastings, Ponswood Road, opp   07:11 07:31 07:46 14:52 15:52 07:46 08:16 08:47 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32
Silverhill/Hastings, St Matthews Gardens, adj   07:11 07:31 07:46 14:52 15:52 07:46 08:16 08:47 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32
St Leonards (ESusx), Springfield Road, adj   07:12 07:32 07:47 14:53 15:53 07:47 08:17 08:48 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33
St Leonards (ESusx), Filsham Road Top, opp   07:12 07:32 07:47 14:54 15:54 07:47 08:18 08:49 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34
St Leonards (ESusx), Albany Mansions, opp   07:13 07:33 07:48 14:55 15:55 07:48 08:19 08:50 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35
St Leonards (ESusx), St Johns Church, o/s   07:16 07:36 07:51 15:00 16:00 07:51 08:23 08:55 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40
St Leonards (ESusx), Charles Road, adj   07:17 07:37 07:52 15:01 16:01 07:52 08:24 08:56 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41
St Leonards (ESusx), Christ Church, opp   07:18 07:38 07:53 15:02 16:02 07:53 08:25 08:57 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42
St Leonards (ESusx), Warrior Square, adj   07:20 07:40 07:55 15:04 16:04 07:55 08:27 08:59 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44
St Leonards (ESusx), Eversfield Place, E-bound   07:20 07:40 07:55 15:04 16:04 07:55 08:27 08:59 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44
Hastings (ESusx), Pier, opp   07:20 07:40 07:55 15:05 16:05 07:55 08:28 09:00 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45
Hastings Town Centre, Robertson Street, Stop L   07:21 07:41 07:56 15:06 16:06 07:56 08:29 09:01 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46
Hastings Town Centre, Harold Place, Stop P   07:22 07:42 07:57 15:07 16:07 07:57 08:30 09:02 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47
Hastings Town Centre, Railway Station, Stop B 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:02 15:13 16:13 08:02 08:36 09:08 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53
Hastings Town Centre, Priory Meadow, Stop K 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:07 15:18 16:18 08:07 08:41 09:13 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58
West Hill (ESusx), Morrisons, adj 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:08 15:19 16:19 08:08 08:42 09:14 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59
Blacklands (ESusx), Park Gates, adj 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:10 15:21 16:21 08:10 08:44 09:16 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01
Blacklands (ESusx), Pavilion, adj 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:11 15:22 16:22 08:11 08:45 09:17 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02
Blacklands (ESusx), St Helen's Park Road, opp 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:13 15:25 16:25 08:13 08:47 09:20 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05
Blacklands (ESusx), Dordrecht Way, adj 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:13 15:25 16:25 08:13 08:47 09:20 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05
Blacklands (ESusx), Helenshurst Court, opp 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:13 15:25 16:25 08:13 08:47 09:20 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05
Blacklands (ESusx), Park View end, nr 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:13 15:25 16:25 08:13 08:47 09:20 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05
Blacklands (ESusx), Park View, o/s 41 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:13 15:25 16:25 08:13 08:47 09:20 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05
Blacklands (ESusx), Park Way, opp 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:14 15:26 16:26 08:14 08:48 09:21 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06
Blacklands (ESusx), Park Close, opp 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:14 15:26 16:26 08:14 08:48 09:21 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06
Silverhill Park, William Parker School, opp 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:15 15:27 16:27 08:15 08:49 09:22 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07
Silverhill Park, Sheerwater Crescent South, opp 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:16 15:28 16:28 08:16 08:50 09:23 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08
Silverhill Park, Grange Avenue, adj 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:17 15:29 16:29 08:17 08:51 09:24 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09
Silverhill Park, Old Roar Road, adj 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:18 15:30 16:30 08:18 08:52 09:25 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10
Silverhill Park, Rowan Close, adj 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:20 15:32 16:32 08:20 08:54 09:27 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12
St Helens (ESusx), Helenswood Leisure Centre, opp 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:21 15:33 16:33 08:22 08:55 09:28 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13
St Helens (ESusx), Helenswood School Grounds, adj             08:24              
St Helens (ESusx), Conquest Hospital, o/s 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:22 15:34 16:34 08:28 08:56 09:29 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 3 26A 1
St Helens (ESusx), Cemetery, opp                            
St Helens (ESusx), Crematorium, opp                            
St Helens (ESusx), Chowns Hill, opp                            
St Helens (ESusx), Sandrock Park, adj                            
St Helens (ESusx), Grange Road, adj                            
St Helens (ESusx), Maitland Close, adj                            
St Helens (ESusx), Helenswood Leisure Centre, opp                            
St Helens (ESusx), Helenswood School Grounds, adj                            
St Helens (ESusx), Conquest Hospital, o/s 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:20
Baldslow, St Anne's House, adj 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:20
Baldslow, Baldslow Post Office, adj 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:21
Baldslow, Recreation Ground, adj 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:22
Baldslow, Ashdown House, adj 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:25
Silverhill Park, Little Ridge Avenue west, adj 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:25
Silverhill Park, Towerscroft Avenue, adj 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:25
Silverhill Park, Hollinghurst Road, opp 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:26
Silverhill Park, Clarendon Close, opp 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:27
Silverhill/Hastings, Radcliffe Close, adj 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:28
Silverhill/Hastings, Burry Road, adj 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:29
Silverhill/Hastings, Post Office, o/s 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:32
Silverhill/Hastings, Ponswood Road, opp 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:32
Silverhill/Hastings, St Matthews Gardens, adj 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:32
St Leonards (ESusx), Springfield Road, adj 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:33
St Leonards (ESusx), Filsham Road Top, opp 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:34
St Leonards (ESusx), Albany Mansions, opp 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:35
St Leonards (ESusx), St Johns Church, o/s 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:40
St Leonards (ESusx), Charles Road, adj 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:41
St Leonards (ESusx), Christ Church, opp 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:42
St Leonards (ESusx), Warrior Square, adj 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:44
St Leonards (ESusx), Eversfield Place, E-bound 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:44
Hastings (ESusx), Pier, opp 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:45
Hastings Town Centre, Robertson Street, Stop L 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:46
Hastings Town Centre, Harold Place, Stop P 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:47
Hastings Town Centre, Railway Station, Stop B 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:53
Hastings Town Centre, Priory Meadow, Stop K 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:58
West Hill (ESusx), Morrisons, adj 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:59
Blacklands (ESusx), Park Gates, adj 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 16:01
Blacklands (ESusx), Pavilion, adj 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 16:02
Blacklands (ESusx), St Helen's Park Road, opp 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 16:05
Blacklands (ESusx), Dordrecht Way, adj 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 16:05
Blacklands (ESusx), Helenshurst Court, opp 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 16:05
Blacklands (ESusx), Park View end, nr 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 16:05
Blacklands (ESusx), Park View, o/s 41 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 16:05
Blacklands (ESusx), Park Way, opp 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 16:06
Blacklands (ESusx), Park Close, opp 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 16:06
Silverhill Park, William Parker School, opp 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 16:07
Silverhill Park, Sheerwater Crescent South, opp 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 16:08
Silverhill Park, Grange Avenue, adj 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 16:09
Silverhill Park, Old Roar Road, adj 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 16:10
Silverhill Park, Rowan Close, adj 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 16:12
St Helens (ESusx), Helenswood Leisure Centre, opp 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:34 16:13
St Helens (ESusx), Helenswood School Grounds, adj                         15:35  
St Helens (ESusx), Conquest Hospital, o/s 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:39 16:14
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  26A 3 26A 3 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1
St Helens (ESusx), Cemetery, opp   15:30                        
St Helens (ESusx), Crematorium, opp   15:30                        
St Helens (ESusx), Chowns Hill, opp   15:31                        
St Helens (ESusx), Sandrock Park, adj   15:32                        
St Helens (ESusx), Grange Road, adj   15:34                        
St Helens (ESusx), Maitland Close, adj   15:36                        
St Helens (ESusx), Helenswood Leisure Centre, opp   15:38                        
St Helens (ESusx), Helenswood School Grounds, adj 15:30                          
St Helens (ESusx), Conquest Hospital, o/s 15:35 15:40 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:30 18:40 19:05 20:15
Baldslow, St Anne's House, adj 15:36 15:40 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:30 18:40 19:05 20:15
Baldslow, Baldslow Post Office, adj 15:37 15:41 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:31 18:41 19:06 20:16
Baldslow, Recreation Ground, adj 15:38 15:42 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:32 18:42 19:07 20:17
Baldslow, Ashdown House, adj 15:40 15:45 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:35 18:45 19:10 20:20
Silverhill Park, Little Ridge Avenue west, adj 15:40 15:45 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:35 18:45 19:10 20:20
Silverhill Park, Towerscroft Avenue, adj 15:40 15:45 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:35 18:45 19:10 20:20
Silverhill Park, Hollinghurst Road, opp 15:41 15:46 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:36 18:46 19:11 20:21
Silverhill Park, Clarendon Close, opp 15:42 15:47 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:36 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:36 18:46 19:11 20:21
Silverhill/Hastings, Radcliffe Close, adj 15:43 15:48 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:37 17:57 18:13 18:27 18:38 18:47 19:13 20:22
Silverhill/Hastings, Burry Road, adj 15:44 15:49 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:38 17:58 18:14 18:28 18:39 18:48 19:14 20:23
Silverhill/Hastings, Post Office, o/s 15:47 15:52 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:41 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:41 18:50 19:16 20:26
Silverhill/Hastings, Ponswood Road, opp 15:47 15:52 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:41 18:01   18:31       20:26
Silverhill/Hastings, St Matthews Gardens, adj 15:47 15:52 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:41 18:01   18:31       20:26
St Leonards (ESusx), Springfield Road, adj 15:48 15:53 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:42 18:02   18:32       20:27
St Leonards (ESusx), Filsham Road Top, opp 15:49 15:54 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:42 18:02   18:32       20:27
St Leonards (ESusx), Albany Mansions, opp 15:50 15:55 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:43 18:03   18:33       20:28
St Leonards (ESusx), St Johns Church, o/s 15:55 16:00 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:29 17:46 18:06   18:36       20:31
St Leonards (ESusx), Charles Road, adj 15:56 16:01 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:30 17:47 18:07   18:37       20:32
St Leonards (ESusx), Christ Church, opp 15:57 16:02 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:31 17:48 18:08   18:38       20:33
St Leonards (ESusx), Warrior Square, adj 15:59 16:04 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:33 17:50 18:10   18:40       20:35
St Leonards (ESusx), Eversfield Place, E-bound 15:59 16:04 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:33 17:50 18:10   18:40       20:35
Hastings (ESusx), Pier, opp 16:00 16:05 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:33 17:50 18:10   18:40       20:35
Hastings Town Centre, Robertson Street, Stop L 16:01 16:06 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:34 17:51 18:11   18:41       20:36
Hastings Town Centre, Harold Place, Stop P 16:02 16:07 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:35 17:52 18:12   18:42       20:37
Hastings Town Centre, Railway Station, Stop B 16:08 16:13 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:40 17:57 18:17   18:46       20:42
Hastings Town Centre, Priory Meadow, Stop K   16:18 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:45 18:02 18:22   18:50       20:44
West Hill (ESusx), Morrisons, adj   16:19 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:46 18:03 18:23   18:51       20:45
Blacklands (ESusx), Park Gates, adj   16:21 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:48 18:05 18:25   18:52       20:47
Blacklands (ESusx), Pavilion, adj   16:22 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:49 18:06 18:26   18:53       20:48
Blacklands (ESusx), St Helen's Park Road, opp   16:25 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:51 18:08 18:28   18:55       20:50
Blacklands (ESusx), Dordrecht Way, adj   16:25 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:51 18:08 18:28   18:55       20:50
Blacklands (ESusx), Helenshurst Court, opp   16:25 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:51 18:08 18:28   18:55       20:50
Blacklands (ESusx), Park View end, nr   16:25 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:51 18:08 18:28   18:55       20:50
Blacklands (ESusx), Park View, o/s 41   16:25 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:51 18:08 18:28   18:55       20:50
Blacklands (ESusx), Park Way, opp   16:26 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:52 18:09 18:29   18:56       20:51
Blacklands (ESusx), Park Close, opp   16:26 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:52 18:09 18:29   18:56       20:51
Silverhill Park, William Parker School, opp   16:27 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:53 18:10 18:30   18:57       20:52
Silverhill Park, Sheerwater Crescent South, opp   16:28 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:54 18:11 18:31   18:57       20:52
Silverhill Park, Grange Avenue, adj   16:29 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:55 18:12 18:32   18:58       20:53
Silverhill Park, Old Roar Road, adj   16:30 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:56 18:13 18:33   18:59       20:54
Silverhill Park, Rowan Close, adj   16:32 17:02 17:22 17:42 17:58 18:15 18:35   19:01       20:56
St Helens (ESusx), Helenswood Leisure Centre, opp   16:33 17:03 17:23 17:43 17:59 18:15 18:35   19:01       20:58
St Helens (ESusx), Helenswood School Grounds, adj                            
St Helens (ESusx), Conquest Hospital, o/s   16:34 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:00 18:16 18:36   19:02       20:59
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  26A 1
St Helens (ESusx), Cemetery, opp  
St Helens (ESusx), Crematorium, opp  
St Helens (ESusx), Chowns Hill, opp  
St Helens (ESusx), Sandrock Park, adj  
St Helens (ESusx), Grange Road, adj  
St Helens (ESusx), Maitland Close, adj  
St Helens (ESusx), Helenswood Leisure Centre, opp  
St Helens (ESusx), Helenswood School Grounds, adj  
St Helens (ESusx), Conquest Hospital, o/s 21:05
Baldslow, St Anne's House, adj 21:05
Baldslow, Baldslow Post Office, adj 21:06
Baldslow, Recreation Ground, adj 21:07
Baldslow, Ashdown House, adj 21:10
Silverhill Park, Little Ridge Avenue west, adj 21:10
Silverhill Park, Towerscroft Avenue, adj 21:10
Silverhill Park, Hollinghurst Road, opp 21:11
Silverhill Park, Clarendon Close, opp 21:11
Silverhill/Hastings, Radcliffe Close, adj 21:13
Silverhill/Hastings, Burry Road, adj 21:14
Silverhill/Hastings, Post Office, o/s 21:16
Silverhill/Hastings, Ponswood Road, opp  
Silverhill/Hastings, St Matthews Gardens, adj  
St Leonards (ESusx), Springfield Road, adj  
St Leonards (ESusx), Filsham Road Top, opp  
St Leonards (ESusx), Albany Mansions, opp  
St Leonards (ESusx), St Johns Church, o/s  
St Leonards (ESusx), Charles Road, adj  
St Leonards (ESusx), Christ Church, opp  
St Leonards (ESusx), Warrior Square, adj  
St Leonards (ESusx), Eversfield Place, E-bound  
Hastings (ESusx), Pier, opp  
Hastings Town Centre, Robertson Street, Stop L  
Hastings Town Centre, Harold Place, Stop P  
Hastings Town Centre, Railway Station, Stop B  
Hastings Town Centre, Priory Meadow, Stop K  
West Hill (ESusx), Morrisons, adj  
Blacklands (ESusx), Park Gates, adj  
Blacklands (ESusx), Pavilion, adj  
Blacklands (ESusx), St Helen's Park Road, opp  
Blacklands (ESusx), Dordrecht Way, adj  
Blacklands (ESusx), Helenshurst Court, opp  
Blacklands (ESusx), Park View end, nr  
Blacklands (ESusx), Park View, o/s 41  
Blacklands (ESusx), Park Way, opp  
Blacklands (ESusx), Park Close, opp  
Silverhill Park, William Parker School, opp  
Silverhill Park, Sheerwater Crescent South, opp  
Silverhill Park, Grange Avenue, adj  
Silverhill Park, Old Roar Road, adj  
Silverhill Park, Rowan Close, adj  
St Helens (ESusx), Helenswood Leisure Centre, opp  
St Helens (ESusx), Helenswood School Grounds, adj  
St Helens (ESusx), Conquest Hospital, o/s  
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 14/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/09/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Operates during School Holidays
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 23/07/2018 until 03/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
Inbound, Saturday
  26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1
St Helens (ESusx), Conquest Hospital, o/s 06:55 07:40 08:35   09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20
Baldslow, St Anne's House, adj 06:55 07:40 08:35   09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20
Baldslow, Baldslow Post Office, adj 06:56 07:41 08:36   09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21
Baldslow, Recreation Ground, adj 06:57 07:42 08:37   09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22
Baldslow, Ashdown House, adj 07:00 07:45 08:40   09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25
Silverhill Park, Little Ridge Avenue west, adj 07:00 07:45 08:40   09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25
Silverhill Park, Towerscroft Avenue, adj 07:00 07:45 08:40   09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25
Silverhill Park, Hollinghurst Road, opp 07:01 07:46 08:41   09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26
Silverhill Park, Clarendon Close, opp 07:01 07:46 08:41   09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27
Silverhill/Hastings, Radcliffe Close, adj 07:02 07:47 08:42   09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28
Silverhill/Hastings, Burry Road, adj 07:03 07:48 08:43   09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29
Silverhill/Hastings, Post Office, o/s 07:06 07:51 08:46 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32
Silverhill/Hastings, Ponswood Road, opp 07:06 07:51 08:46 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32
Silverhill/Hastings, St Matthews Gardens, adj 07:06 07:51 08:46 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32
St Leonards (ESusx), Springfield Road, adj 07:07 07:52 08:47 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33
St Leonards (ESusx), Filsham Road Top, opp 07:07 07:52 08:47 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34
St Leonards (ESusx), Albany Mansions, opp 07:08 07:53 08:48 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35
St Leonards (ESusx), St Johns Church, o/s 07:11 07:56 08:51 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40
St Leonards (ESusx), Charles Road, adj 07:12 07:57 08:51 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41
St Leonards (ESusx), Christ Church, opp 07:13 07:58 08:52 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42
St Leonards (ESusx), Warrior Square, adj 07:15 08:00 08:54 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44
St Leonards (ESusx), Eversfield Place, E-bound 07:15 08:00 08:54 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44
Hastings (ESusx), Pier, opp 07:16 08:01 08:55 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45
Hastings Town Centre, Robertson Street, Stop L 07:16 08:01 08:56 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46
Hastings Town Centre, Harold Place, Stop P 07:17 08:02 08:57 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47
Hastings Town Centre, Railway Station, Stop B 07:22 08:07 09:02 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53
Hastings Town Centre, Priory Meadow, Stop K 07:25 08:10 09:05 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58
West Hill (ESusx), Morrisons, adj 07:26 08:11 09:06 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59
Blacklands (ESusx), Park Gates, adj 07:28 08:13 09:08 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01
Blacklands (ESusx), Pavilion, adj 07:29 08:14 09:09 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02
Blacklands (ESusx), St Helen's Park Road, opp 07:31 08:17 09:12 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05
Blacklands (ESusx), Dordrecht Way, adj 07:31 08:17 09:12 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05
Blacklands (ESusx), Helenshurst Court, opp 07:31 08:17 09:12 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05
Blacklands (ESusx), Park View end, nr 07:31 08:17 09:12 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05
Blacklands (ESusx), Park View, o/s 41 07:31 08:17 09:12 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05
Blacklands (ESusx), Park Way, opp 07:32 08:18 09:13 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06
Blacklands (ESusx), Park Close, opp 07:32 08:18 09:13 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06
Silverhill Park, William Parker School, opp 07:33 08:19 09:14 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07
Silverhill Park, Sheerwater Crescent South, opp 07:33 08:20 09:14 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08
Silverhill Park, Grange Avenue, adj 07:34 08:21 09:15 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09
Silverhill Park, Old Roar Road, adj 07:35 08:22 09:16 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10
Silverhill Park, Rowan Close, adj 07:37 08:24 09:18 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12
St Helens (ESusx), Helenswood Leisure Centre, opp 07:38 08:25 09:19 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13
St Helens (ESusx), Conquest Hospital, o/s 07:39 08:26 09:20 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1
St Helens (ESusx), Conquest Hospital, o/s 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20
Baldslow, St Anne's House, adj 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20
Baldslow, Baldslow Post Office, adj 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21
Baldslow, Recreation Ground, adj 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22
Baldslow, Ashdown House, adj 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25
Silverhill Park, Little Ridge Avenue west, adj 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25
Silverhill Park, Towerscroft Avenue, adj 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25
Silverhill Park, Hollinghurst Road, opp 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26
Silverhill Park, Clarendon Close, opp 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:26 17:56 18:26
Silverhill/Hastings, Radcliffe Close, adj 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:27 17:57 18:27
Silverhill/Hastings, Burry Road, adj 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:28 17:58 18:28
Silverhill/Hastings, Post Office, o/s 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:31 18:01 18:31
Silverhill/Hastings, Ponswood Road, opp 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:31 18:01 18:31
Silverhill/Hastings, St Matthews Gardens, adj 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:31 18:01 18:31
St Leonards (ESusx), Springfield Road, adj 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:32 18:02 18:32
St Leonards (ESusx), Filsham Road Top, opp 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:32 18:02 18:32
St Leonards (ESusx), Albany Mansions, opp 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:33 18:03 18:33
St Leonards (ESusx), St Johns Church, o/s 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:36 18:06 18:36
St Leonards (ESusx), Charles Road, adj 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:37 18:07 18:37
St Leonards (ESusx), Christ Church, opp 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:38 18:08 18:38
St Leonards (ESusx), Warrior Square, adj 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:40 18:10 18:40
St Leonards (ESusx), Eversfield Place, E-bound 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:40 18:10 18:40
Hastings (ESusx), Pier, opp 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:41 18:11 18:40
Hastings Town Centre, Robertson Street, Stop L 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:41 18:11 18:41
Hastings Town Centre, Harold Place, Stop P 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:42 18:12 18:42
Hastings Town Centre, Railway Station, Stop B 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:47 18:17 18:46
Hastings Town Centre, Priory Meadow, Stop K 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:50 18:22 18:50
West Hill (ESusx), Morrisons, adj 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:51 18:23 18:51
Blacklands (ESusx), Park Gates, adj 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 17:53 18:25 18:52
Blacklands (ESusx), Pavilion, adj 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 17:54 18:26 18:53
Blacklands (ESusx), St Helen's Park Road, opp 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 17:57 18:28 18:55
Blacklands (ESusx), Dordrecht Way, adj 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 17:57 18:28 18:55
Blacklands (ESusx), Helenshurst Court, opp 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 17:57 18:28 18:55
Blacklands (ESusx), Park View end, nr 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 17:57 18:28 18:55
Blacklands (ESusx), Park View, o/s 41 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 17:57 18:28 18:55
Blacklands (ESusx), Park Way, opp 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 17:58 18:29 18:56
Blacklands (ESusx), Park Close, opp 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 17:58 18:29 18:56
Silverhill Park, William Parker School, opp 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 17:59 18:30 18:57
Silverhill Park, Sheerwater Crescent South, opp 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:00 18:31 18:57
Silverhill Park, Grange Avenue, adj 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:01 18:32 18:58
Silverhill Park, Old Roar Road, adj 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:02 18:33 18:59
Silverhill Park, Rowan Close, adj 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:04 18:35 19:01
St Helens (ESusx), Helenswood Leisure Centre, opp 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:04 18:35 19:01
St Helens (ESusx), Conquest Hospital, o/s 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:05 18:36 19:02
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  26A 1 26A 1 26A 1
St Helens (ESusx), Conquest Hospital, o/s 18:30 18:40 19:05
Baldslow, St Anne's House, adj 18:30 18:40 19:05
Baldslow, Baldslow Post Office, adj 18:31 18:41 19:06
Baldslow, Recreation Ground, adj 18:32 18:42 19:07
Baldslow, Ashdown House, adj 18:35 18:45 19:10
Silverhill Park, Little Ridge Avenue west, adj 18:35 18:45 19:10
Silverhill Park, Towerscroft Avenue, adj 18:35 18:45 19:10
Silverhill Park, Hollinghurst Road, opp 18:36 18:46 19:11
Silverhill Park, Clarendon Close, opp 18:36 18:46 19:11
Silverhill/Hastings, Radcliffe Close, adj 18:38 18:47 19:13
Silverhill/Hastings, Burry Road, adj 18:39 18:48 19:14
Silverhill/Hastings, Post Office, o/s 18:41 18:50 19:16
Silverhill/Hastings, Ponswood Road, opp      
Silverhill/Hastings, St Matthews Gardens, adj      
St Leonards (ESusx), Springfield Road, adj      
St Leonards (ESusx), Filsham Road Top, opp      
St Leonards (ESusx), Albany Mansions, opp      
St Leonards (ESusx), St Johns Church, o/s      
St Leonards (ESusx), Charles Road, adj      
St Leonards (ESusx), Christ Church, opp      
St Leonards (ESusx), Warrior Square, adj      
St Leonards (ESusx), Eversfield Place, E-bound      
Hastings (ESusx), Pier, opp      
Hastings Town Centre, Robertson Street, Stop L      
Hastings Town Centre, Harold Place, Stop P      
Hastings Town Centre, Railway Station, Stop B      
Hastings Town Centre, Priory Meadow, Stop K      
West Hill (ESusx), Morrisons, adj      
Blacklands (ESusx), Park Gates, adj      
Blacklands (ESusx), Pavilion, adj      
Blacklands (ESusx), St Helen's Park Road, opp      
Blacklands (ESusx), Dordrecht Way, adj      
Blacklands (ESusx), Helenshurst Court, opp      
Blacklands (ESusx), Park View end, nr      
Blacklands (ESusx), Park View, o/s 41      
Blacklands (ESusx), Park Way, opp      
Blacklands (ESusx), Park Close, opp      
Silverhill Park, William Parker School, opp      
Silverhill Park, Sheerwater Crescent South, opp      
Silverhill Park, Grange Avenue, adj      
Silverhill Park, Old Roar Road, adj      
Silverhill Park, Rowan Close, adj      
St Helens (ESusx), Helenswood Leisure Centre, opp      
St Helens (ESusx), Conquest Hospital, o/s      
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Sunday
  26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1
St Helens (ESusx), Conquest Hospital, o/s 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:05
Baldslow, St Anne's House, adj 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:05
Baldslow, Baldslow Post Office, adj 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:05
Baldslow, Recreation Ground, adj 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:06
Baldslow, Ashdown House, adj 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:08
Silverhill Park, Little Ridge Avenue west, adj 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:08
Silverhill Park, Towerscroft Avenue, adj 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:08
Silverhill Park, Hollinghurst Road, opp 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:09
Silverhill Park, Clarendon Close, opp 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:10
Silverhill/Hastings, Radcliffe Close, adj 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:11
Silverhill/Hastings, Burry Road, adj 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:12
Silverhill/Hastings, Post Office, o/s 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:15
Silverhill/Hastings, Ponswood Road, opp 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21  
Silverhill/Hastings, St Matthews Gardens, adj 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21  
St Leonards (ESusx), Springfield Road, adj 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22  
St Leonards (ESusx), Filsham Road Top, opp 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23  
St Leonards (ESusx), Albany Mansions, opp 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24  
St Leonards (ESusx), St Johns Church, o/s 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29  
St Leonards (ESusx), Charles Road, adj 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30  
St Leonards (ESusx), Christ Church, opp 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31  
St Leonards (ESusx), Warrior Square, adj 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33  
St Leonards (ESusx), Eversfield Place, E-bound 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33  
Hastings (ESusx), Pier, opp 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34  
Hastings Town Centre, Robertson Street, Stop L 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35  
Hastings Town Centre, Harold Place, Stop P 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37  
Hastings Town Centre, Railway Station, Stop B 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43  
Hastings Town Centre, Priory Meadow, Stop K 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48  
West Hill (ESusx), Morrisons, adj 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49  
Blacklands (ESusx), Park Gates, adj 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51  
Blacklands (ESusx), Pavilion, adj 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52  
Blacklands (ESusx), St Helen's Park Road, opp 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55  
Blacklands (ESusx), Dordrecht Way, adj 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55  
Blacklands (ESusx), Helenshurst Court, opp 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55  
Blacklands (ESusx), Park View end, nr 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55  
Blacklands (ESusx), Park View, o/s 41 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55  
Blacklands (ESusx), Park Way, opp 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56  
Blacklands (ESusx), Park Close, opp 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56  
Silverhill Park, William Parker School, opp 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57  
Silverhill Park, Sheerwater Crescent South, opp 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58  
Silverhill Park, Grange Avenue, adj 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59  
Silverhill Park, Old Roar Road, adj 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00  
Silverhill Park, Rowan Close, adj 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02  
St Helens (ESusx), Helenswood Leisure Centre, opp 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03  
St Helens (ESusx), Conquest Hospital, o/s 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04  
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Holidays Only
  26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1
St Helens (ESusx), Conquest Hospital, o/s 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:05
Baldslow, St Anne's House, adj 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:05
Baldslow, Baldslow Post Office, adj 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:05
Baldslow, Recreation Ground, adj 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:06
Baldslow, Ashdown House, adj 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:08
Silverhill Park, Little Ridge Avenue west, adj 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:08
Silverhill Park, Towerscroft Avenue, adj 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:08
Silverhill Park, Hollinghurst Road, opp 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:09
Silverhill Park, Clarendon Close, opp 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:10
Silverhill/Hastings, Radcliffe Close, adj 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:11
Silverhill/Hastings, Burry Road, adj 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:12
Silverhill/Hastings, Post Office, o/s 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:15
Silverhill/Hastings, Ponswood Road, opp 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21  
Silverhill/Hastings, St Matthews Gardens, adj 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21  
St Leonards (ESusx), Springfield Road, adj 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22  
St Leonards (ESusx), Filsham Road Top, opp 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23  
St Leonards (ESusx), Albany Mansions, opp 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24  
St Leonards (ESusx), St Johns Church, o/s 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29  
St Leonards (ESusx), Charles Road, adj 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30  
St Leonards (ESusx), Christ Church, opp 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31  
St Leonards (ESusx), Warrior Square, adj 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33  
St Leonards (ESusx), Eversfield Place, E-bound 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33  
Hastings (ESusx), Pier, opp 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34  
Hastings Town Centre, Robertson Street, Stop L 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35  
Hastings Town Centre, Harold Place, Stop P 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37  
Hastings Town Centre, Railway Station, Stop B 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43  
Hastings Town Centre, Priory Meadow, Stop K 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48  
West Hill (ESusx), Morrisons, adj 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49  
Blacklands (ESusx), Park Gates, adj 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51  
Blacklands (ESusx), Pavilion, adj 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52  
Blacklands (ESusx), St Helen's Park Road, opp 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55  
Blacklands (ESusx), Dordrecht Way, adj 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55  
Blacklands (ESusx), Helenshurst Court, opp 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55  
Blacklands (ESusx), Park View end, nr 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55  
Blacklands (ESusx), Park View, o/s 41 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55  
Blacklands (ESusx), Park Way, opp 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56  
Blacklands (ESusx), Park Close, opp 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56  
Silverhill Park, William Parker School, opp 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57  
Silverhill Park, Sheerwater Crescent South, opp 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58  
Silverhill Park, Grange Avenue, adj 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59  
Silverhill Park, Old Roar Road, adj 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00  
Silverhill Park, Rowan Close, adj 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02  
St Helens (ESusx), Helenswood Leisure Centre, opp 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03  
St Helens (ESusx), Conquest Hospital, o/s 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04  
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 20 00:19:42 BST 2018 from source document set_6-26A-A-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.