Timetable for the 27 - Hastings - Bohemia - Hastings Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 27 - Hastings - Bohemia - Hastings Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by East Kent Road Car Co Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 27 Hastings - Bohemia - Hastings

Journey

Departs from and terminates at .

Map Showing the Routes of the 27 Hastings - Bohemia - Hastings Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Hastings - Bohemia - Hastings Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Priory Meadow - Railway Station
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1
Hastings Town Centre, Priory Meadow, Stop N   11:05 13:15 14:55 16:50
Hastings Town Centre, Harold Place, Stop P   11:07 13:17 14:57 16:52
Hastings Town Centre, Railway Station, Stop A 09:05 11:10 13:20 15:00 16:55
Bohemia (ESusx), Stanley Road, adj 09:07 11:12 13:22 15:02 16:57
Bohemia (ESusx), Wykeham Road, adj 09:09 11:14 13:24 15:04 16:59
Bohemia (ESusx), Winterbourne Close, opp 09:09 11:14 13:24 15:04 16:59
Hastings (ESusx), Cornwallis Gardens, adj 09:10 11:15 13:25 15:05 17:00
Hastings Town Centre, Cambridge Gardens, Stop S 09:11 11:16 13:26 15:06 17:01
Hastings Town Centre, Railway Station, Stop A 09:12 11:17 13:27 15:07 17:02
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1
Hastings Town Centre, Priory Meadow, Stop N 16:50   11:05 13:15 14:55
Hastings Town Centre, Harold Place, Stop P 16:52   11:07 13:17 14:57
Hastings Town Centre, Railway Station, Stop A 16:55 09:05 11:10 13:20 15:00
Bohemia (ESusx), Stanley Road, adj 16:57 09:07 11:12 13:22 15:02
Bohemia (ESusx), Wykeham Road, adj 16:59 09:09 11:14 13:24 15:04
Bohemia (ESusx), Winterbourne Close, opp 16:59 09:09 11:14 13:24 15:04
Hastings (ESusx), Cornwallis Gardens, adj 17:00 09:10 11:15 13:25 15:05
Hastings Town Centre, Cambridge Gardens, Stop S 17:01 09:11 11:16 13:26 15:06
Hastings Town Centre, Railway Station, Stop A 17:02 09:12 11:17 13:27 15:07
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 20 00:20:43 BST 2018 from source document set_6-27-_-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.