Timetable for the 28 - Hastings - Ore - Conquest Hospital Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 28 - Hastings - Ore - Conquest Hospital Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by East Kent Road Car Co Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 28 Hastings - Ore - Conquest Hospital

Map Showing the Routes of the 28 Hastings - Ore - Conquest Hospital Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Hastings - Ore - Conquest Hospital Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Railway Station - Conquest Hospital
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 2 28 3 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1
St Helens (ESusx), Conquest Hospital, o/s 06:25 07:20 08:30 09:40 10:50 12:00 13:10 14:20 15:30 15:35 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:45
St Helens (ESusx), Helenswood School Grounds, adj                 15:35          
St Helens (ESusx), Helenswood Leisure Centre, adj 06:25 07:20 08:30 09:40 10:50 12:00 13:10 14:20 15:35 15:35 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:45
St Helens (ESusx), Maitland Close, opp 06:25 07:20 08:30 09:40 10:50 12:00 13:10 14:20 15:35 15:35 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:45
St Helens (ESusx), Grange Road, opp 06:25 07:20 08:30 09:40 10:50 12:00 13:10 14:20 15:35 15:35 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:45
St Helens (ESusx), Sandrock Park, opp 06:26 07:21 08:31 09:41 10:51 12:01 13:11 14:21 15:36 15:36 16:41 17:16 17:46 18:46
St Helens (ESusx), Chowns Hill, adj 06:27 07:22 08:32 09:42 10:52 12:02 13:12 14:22 15:37 15:37 16:42 17:17 17:47 18:47
St Helens (ESusx), Crematorium, adj 06:30 07:25 08:35 09:45 10:55 12:05 13:15 14:25 15:40 15:40 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:50
St Helens (ESusx), Cemetery, adj 06:30 07:25 08:35 09:45 10:55 12:05 13:15 14:25 15:40 15:40 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:50
St Helens (ESusx), St Helen's Down, opp 06:30 07:25 08:35 09:45 10:55 12:05 13:15 14:25 15:40 15:40 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:50
St Helens (ESusx), Pine Avenue, opp 06:30 07:25 08:35 09:45 10:55 12:05 13:15 14:25 15:40 15:40 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:50
St Helens (ESusx), Pennine Rise, adj 06:31 07:26 08:36 09:46 10:56 12:06 13:16 14:26 15:41 15:41 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:51
St Helens (ESusx), Cotswold Close, adj 06:32 07:27 08:37 09:47 10:57 12:07 13:17 14:27 15:42 15:42 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:52
St Helens (ESusx), Pennine Rise, opp 06:33 07:28 08:39 09:49 10:59 12:09 13:19 14:29 15:43 15:43 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:53
Ore, Victoria Avenue end, opp 06:34 07:29 08:41 09:51 11:01 12:11 13:21 14:31 15:44 15:44 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:54
Ore, Methodist Church, opp 06:36 07:31 08:42 09:52 11:02 12:12 13:22 14:32 15:46 15:46 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:56
Ore, Post Office, opp 06:38 07:33 08:45 09:55 11:05 12:15 13:25 14:35 15:48 15:48 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:58
Ore, Ashburnham Road, adj 06:38 07:33 08:45 09:55 11:05 12:15 13:25 14:35 15:48 15:48 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:58
Ore, Mount Road, adj 06:38 07:33 08:45 09:55 11:05 12:15 13:25 14:35 15:48 15:48 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:58
Ore, North Terrace, adj 06:39 07:34 08:46 09:56 11:06 12:16 13:26 14:36 15:49 15:49 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:59
Ore, Halton Heights, adj 06:39 07:34 08:46 09:56 11:06 12:16 13:26 14:36 15:49 15:49 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:59
West Hill (ESusx), St Thomas's Road, opp 06:40 07:35 08:47 09:57 11:07 12:17 13:27 14:37 15:50 15:50 16:55 17:30 18:00 19:00
West Hill (ESusx), Whitefriars Road, opp 06:43 07:38 08:50 10:00 11:10 12:20 13:30 14:40 15:53 15:53 16:58 17:33 18:03 19:03
West Hill (ESusx), Gordon Road, opp 06:43 07:38 08:50 10:00 11:10 12:20 13:30 14:40 15:53 15:53 16:58 17:33 18:03 19:03
West Hill (ESusx), Castle Hill Road, adj 06:45 07:40 08:52 10:02 11:12 12:22 13:32 14:42 15:55 15:55 17:00 17:35 18:05 19:05
Hastings Town Centre, Albert Road, Stop X 06:46 07:41 08:53 10:03 11:13 12:23 13:33 14:43 15:56 15:56 17:01 17:36 18:06 19:06
Hastings Town Centre, Harold Place, Stop P 06:48 07:43 08:55 10:05 11:15 12:25 13:35 14:45 15:58 15:58 17:03 17:38 18:08 19:08
Hastings Town Centre, Railway Station, Stop E 06:51 07:46 08:58 10:08 11:18 12:28 13:38 14:48 16:01 16:01 17:06 17:41 18:11 19:11
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 23/07/2018 until 03/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 14/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/09/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Operates during School Holidays
Inbound, Saturday
  28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1
St Helens (ESusx), Conquest Hospital, o/s 07:20 08:30 09:40 10:50 12:00 13:10 14:20 15:35 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:45
St Helens (ESusx), Helenswood Leisure Centre, adj 07:20 08:30 09:40 10:50 12:00 13:10 14:20 15:35 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:45
St Helens (ESusx), Maitland Close, opp 07:20 08:30 09:40 10:50 12:00 13:10 14:20 15:35 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:45
St Helens (ESusx), Grange Road, opp 07:20 08:30 09:40 10:50 12:00 13:10 14:20 15:35 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:45
St Helens (ESusx), Sandrock Park, opp 07:21 08:31 09:41 10:51 12:01 13:11 14:21 15:36 16:41 17:16 17:46 18:46
St Helens (ESusx), Chowns Hill, adj 07:22 08:32 09:42 10:52 12:02 13:12 14:22 15:37 16:42 17:17 17:47 18:47
St Helens (ESusx), Crematorium, adj 07:25 08:35 09:45 10:55 12:05 13:15 14:25 15:40 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:50
St Helens (ESusx), Cemetery, adj 07:25 08:35 09:45 10:55 12:05 13:15 14:25 15:40 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:50
St Helens (ESusx), St Helen's Down, opp 07:25 08:35 09:45 10:55 12:05 13:15 14:25 15:40 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:50
St Helens (ESusx), Pine Avenue, opp 07:25 08:35 09:45 10:55 12:05 13:15 14:25 15:40 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:50
St Helens (ESusx), Pennine Rise, adj 07:26 08:36 09:46 10:56 12:06 13:16 14:26 15:41 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:51
St Helens (ESusx), Cotswold Close, adj 07:27 08:37 09:47 10:57 12:07 13:17 14:27 15:42 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:52
St Helens (ESusx), Pennine Rise, opp 07:28 08:39 09:49 10:59 12:09 13:19 14:29 15:43 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:53
Ore, Victoria Avenue end, opp 07:29 08:41 09:51 11:01 12:11 13:21 14:31 15:44 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:54
Ore, Methodist Church, opp 07:31 08:42 09:52 11:02 12:12 13:22 14:32 15:46 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:56
Ore, Post Office, opp 07:33 08:45 09:55 11:05 12:15 13:25 14:35 15:48 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:58
Ore, Ashburnham Road, adj 07:33 08:45 09:55 11:05 12:15 13:25 14:35 15:48 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:58
Ore, Mount Road, adj 07:33 08:45 09:55 11:05 12:15 13:25 14:35 15:48 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:58
Ore, North Terrace, adj 07:34 08:46 09:56 11:06 12:16 13:26 14:36 15:49 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:59
Ore, Halton Heights, adj 07:34 08:46 09:56 11:06 12:16 13:26 14:36 15:49 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:59
West Hill (ESusx), St Thomas's Road, opp 07:35 08:47 09:57 11:07 12:17 13:27 14:37 15:50 16:55 17:30 18:00 19:00
West Hill (ESusx), Whitefriars Road, opp 07:38 08:50 10:00 11:10 12:20 13:30 14:40 15:53 16:58 17:33 18:03 19:03
West Hill (ESusx), Gordon Road, opp 07:38 08:50 10:00 11:10 12:20 13:30 14:40 15:53 16:58 17:33 18:03 19:03
West Hill (ESusx), Castle Hill Road, adj 07:40 08:52 10:02 11:12 12:22 13:32 14:42 15:55 17:00 17:35 18:05 19:05
Hastings Town Centre, Albert Road, Stop X 07:41 08:53 10:03 11:13 12:23 13:33 14:43 15:56 17:01 17:36 18:06 19:06
Hastings Town Centre, Harold Place, Stop P 07:43 08:55 10:05 11:15 12:25 13:35 14:45 15:58 17:03 17:38 18:08 19:08
Hastings Town Centre, Railway Station, Stop A 07:46 08:58 10:08 11:18 12:28 13:38 14:48 16:01 17:06 17:41 18:11 19:11
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Sunday
  28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1
St Helens (ESusx), Conquest Hospital, o/s 09:10 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
St Helens (ESusx), Helenswood Leisure Centre, adj 09:10 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
St Helens (ESusx), Maitland Close, opp 09:10 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
St Helens (ESusx), Grange Road, opp 09:10 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
St Helens (ESusx), Sandrock Park, opp 09:11 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
St Helens (ESusx), Chowns Hill, adj 09:12 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
St Helens (ESusx), Crematorium, adj 09:15 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
St Helens (ESusx), Cemetery, adj 09:15 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
St Helens (ESusx), St Helen's Down, opp 09:15 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
St Helens (ESusx), Pine Avenue, opp 09:15 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
St Helens (ESusx), Pennine Rise, adj 09:16 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
St Helens (ESusx), Cotswold Close, adj 09:17 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
St Helens (ESusx), Pennine Rise, opp 09:19 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Ore, Victoria Avenue end, opp 09:20 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Ore, Methodist Church, opp 09:22 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Ore, Post Office, opp 09:24 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Ore, Ashburnham Road, adj 09:24 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Ore, Mount Road, adj 09:24 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Ore, North Terrace, adj 09:25 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Ore, Halton Heights, adj 09:25 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
West Hill (ESusx), St Thomas's Road, opp 09:26 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
West Hill (ESusx), Whitefriars Road, opp 09:29 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
West Hill (ESusx), Gordon Road, opp 09:29 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
West Hill (ESusx), Castle Hill Road, adj 09:31 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Hastings Town Centre, Albert Road, Stop X 09:32 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Hastings Town Centre, Harold Place, Stop P 09:34 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Hastings Town Centre, Railway Station, Stop A 09:36 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Holidays Only
  28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1
St Helens (ESusx), Conquest Hospital, o/s 09:10 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
St Helens (ESusx), Helenswood Leisure Centre, adj 09:10 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
St Helens (ESusx), Maitland Close, opp 09:10 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
St Helens (ESusx), Grange Road, opp 09:10 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
St Helens (ESusx), Sandrock Park, opp 09:11 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
St Helens (ESusx), Chowns Hill, adj 09:12 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
St Helens (ESusx), Crematorium, adj 09:15 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
St Helens (ESusx), Cemetery, adj 09:15 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
St Helens (ESusx), St Helen's Down, opp 09:15 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
St Helens (ESusx), Pine Avenue, opp 09:15 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
St Helens (ESusx), Pennine Rise, adj 09:16 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
St Helens (ESusx), Cotswold Close, adj 09:17 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
St Helens (ESusx), Pennine Rise, opp 09:19 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Ore, Victoria Avenue end, opp 09:20 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Ore, Methodist Church, opp 09:22 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Ore, Post Office, opp 09:24 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Ore, Ashburnham Road, adj 09:24 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Ore, Mount Road, adj 09:24 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Ore, North Terrace, adj 09:25 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Ore, Halton Heights, adj 09:25 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
West Hill (ESusx), St Thomas's Road, opp 09:26 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
West Hill (ESusx), Whitefriars Road, opp 09:29 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
West Hill (ESusx), Gordon Road, opp 09:29 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
West Hill (ESusx), Castle Hill Road, adj 09:31 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Hastings Town Centre, Albert Road, Stop X 09:32 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Hastings Town Centre, Harold Place, Stop P 09:34 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Hastings Town Centre, Railway Station, Stop A 09:36 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  28 1 28 1 28 2 28 3 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1
Hastings Town Centre, Railway Station, Stop B 06:21 06:51 07:46 07:51 08:59 10:09 11:19 12:29 13:39 14:49 16:03 17:08 18:13
Hastings Town Centre, Priory Meadow, Stop W 06:25 06:55 07:50 07:55 09:08 10:18 11:28 12:38 13:48 14:58 16:10 17:15 18:17
West Hill (ESusx), Castle Hill Road, opp 06:26 06:56 07:51 07:56 09:09 10:19 11:29 12:39 13:49 14:59 16:11 17:16 18:18
West Hill (ESusx), Gordon Road, adj 06:27 06:57 07:52 07:57 09:10 10:20 11:30 12:40 13:50 15:00 16:12 17:17 18:19
West Hill (ESusx), Plynlimmon Road, adj 06:28 06:58 07:53 07:58 09:11 10:21 11:31 12:41 13:51 15:01 16:13 17:18 18:20
West Hill (ESusx), Whitefriars Road, adj 06:29 07:00 07:55 08:00 09:13 10:23 11:33 12:43 13:53 15:03 16:15 17:20 18:22
West Hill (ESusx), St Thomas's Road, adj 06:29 07:00 07:55 08:00 09:13 10:23 11:33 12:43 13:53 15:03 16:15 17:20 18:22
Ore, Halton Heights, opp 06:29 07:01 07:56 08:01 09:14 10:24 11:34 12:44 13:54 15:04 16:16 17:21 18:23
Ore, North Terrace, opp 06:30 07:02 07:57 08:02 09:15 10:25 11:35 12:45 13:55 15:05 16:17 17:22 18:24
Ore, Ashburnham Road, opp 06:31 07:03 07:58 08:03 09:16 10:26 11:36 12:46 13:56 15:06 16:18 17:23 18:25
Ore, Graystone Lane, adj 06:32 07:04 07:59 08:04 09:17 10:27 11:37 12:47 13:57 15:07 16:19 17:24 18:26
Ore, Post Office, adj 06:34 07:06 08:01 08:06 09:20 10:30 11:40 12:50 14:00 15:10 16:21 17:26 18:28
Ore, Methodist Church, adj 06:34 07:06 08:01 08:06 09:20 10:30 11:40 12:50 14:00 15:10 16:21 17:26 18:28
Ore, Victoria Avenue end, adj 06:34 07:07 08:02 08:07 09:21 10:31 11:41 12:51 14:01 15:11 16:22 17:27 18:29
St Helens (ESusx), Pennine Rise, adj 06:35 07:08 08:03 08:08 09:22 10:32 11:42 12:52 14:02 15:12 16:23 17:28 18:30
St Helens (ESusx), Cotswold Close, adj 06:36 07:09 08:04 08:09 09:23 10:33 11:43 12:53 14:03 15:13 16:24 17:29 18:31
St Helens (ESusx), Pennine Rise, opp 06:38 07:11 08:06 08:11 09:25 10:35 11:45 12:55 14:05 15:15 16:26 17:31 18:33
St Helens (ESusx), Pine Avenue, adj 06:38 07:11 08:06 08:11 09:25 10:35 11:45 12:55 14:05 15:15 16:26 17:31 18:33
St Helens (ESusx), St Helen's Down, adj 06:38 07:11 08:06 08:11 09:25 10:35 11:45 12:55 14:05 15:15 16:26 17:31 18:33
St Helens (ESusx), Cemetery, opp 06:39 07:12 08:07 08:12 09:27 10:37 11:47 12:57 14:07 15:17 16:27 17:32 18:34
St Helens (ESusx), Crematorium, opp 06:41 07:14 08:09 08:14 09:29 10:39 11:49 12:59 14:09 15:19 16:29 17:34 18:36
St Helens (ESusx), Chowns Hill, opp 06:41 07:14 08:09 08:14 09:29 10:39 11:49 12:59 14:09 15:19 16:29 17:34 18:36
St Helens (ESusx), Sandrock Park, adj 06:41 07:14 08:09 08:14 09:29 10:39 11:49 12:59 14:09 15:19 16:29 17:34 18:36
St Helens (ESusx), Grange Road, adj 06:41 07:15 08:10 08:15 09:30 10:40 11:50 13:00 14:10 15:20 16:30 17:35 18:37
St Helens (ESusx), Maitland Close, adj 06:42 07:17 08:11 08:17 09:32 10:42 11:52 13:02 14:12 15:22 16:32 17:37 18:38
St Helens (ESusx), Helenswood Leisure Centre, opp 06:43 07:19 08:13 08:19 09:34 10:44 11:54 13:04 14:14 15:24 16:34 17:39 18:40
St Helens (ESusx), Helenswood School Grounds, adj     08:15                    
St Helens (ESusx), Conquest Hospital, o/s 06:44 07:20 08:25 08:20 09:35 10:45 11:55 13:05 14:15 15:25 16:35 17:40 18:41
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 23/07/2018 until 03/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 14/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/09/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Operates during School Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1
Hastings Town Centre, Railway Station, Stop B 06:21 07:51 08:59 10:09 11:19 12:29 13:39 14:49 16:03 17:08 18:13
Hastings Town Centre, Priory Meadow, Stop W 06:25 07:55 09:08 10:18 11:28 12:38 13:48 14:58 16:10 17:15 18:17
West Hill (ESusx), Castle Hill Road, opp 06:26 07:56 09:09 10:19 11:29 12:39 13:49 14:59 16:11 17:16 18:18
West Hill (ESusx), Gordon Road, adj 06:27 07:57 09:10 10:20 11:30 12:40 13:50 15:00 16:12 17:17 18:19
West Hill (ESusx), Plynlimmon Road, adj 06:28 07:58 09:11 10:21 11:31 12:41 13:51 15:01 16:13 17:18 18:20
West Hill (ESusx), Whitefriars Road, adj 06:29 08:00 09:13 10:23 11:33 12:43 13:53 15:03 16:15 17:20 18:22
West Hill (ESusx), St Thomas's Road, adj 06:29 08:00 09:13 10:23 11:33 12:43 13:53 15:03 16:15 17:20 18:22
Ore, Halton Heights, opp 06:29 08:01 09:14 10:24 11:34 12:44 13:54 15:04 16:16 17:21 18:23
Ore, North Terrace, opp 06:30 08:02 09:15 10:25 11:35 12:45 13:55 15:05 16:17 17:22 18:24
Ore, Ashburnham Road, opp 06:31 08:03 09:16 10:26 11:36 12:46 13:56 15:06 16:18 17:23 18:25
Ore, Graystone Lane, adj 06:32 08:04 09:17 10:27 11:37 12:47 13:57 15:07 16:19 17:24 18:26
Ore, Post Office, adj 06:34 08:06 09:20 10:30 11:40 12:50 14:00 15:10 16:21 17:26 18:28
Ore, Methodist Church, adj 06:34 08:06 09:20 10:30 11:40 12:50 14:00 15:10 16:21 17:26 18:28
Ore, Victoria Avenue end, adj 06:34 08:07 09:21 10:31 11:41 12:51 14:01 15:11 16:22 17:27 18:29
St Helens (ESusx), Pennine Rise, adj 06:35 08:08 09:22 10:32 11:42 12:52 14:02 15:12 16:23 17:28 18:30
St Helens (ESusx), Cotswold Close, adj 06:36 08:09 09:23 10:33 11:43 12:53 14:03 15:13 16:24 17:29 18:31
St Helens (ESusx), Pennine Rise, opp 06:38 08:11 09:25 10:35 11:45 12:55 14:05 15:15 16:26 17:31 18:33
St Helens (ESusx), Pine Avenue, adj 06:38 08:11 09:25 10:35 11:45 12:55 14:05 15:15 16:26 17:31 18:33
St Helens (ESusx), St Helen's Down, adj 06:38 08:11 09:25 10:35 11:45 12:55 14:05 15:15 16:26 17:31 18:33
St Helens (ESusx), Cemetery, opp 06:39 08:12 09:27 10:37 11:47 12:57 14:07 15:17 16:27 17:32 18:34
St Helens (ESusx), Crematorium, opp 06:41 08:14 09:29 10:39 11:49 12:59 14:09 15:19 16:29 17:34 18:36
St Helens (ESusx), Chowns Hill, opp 06:41 08:14 09:29 10:39 11:49 12:59 14:09 15:19 16:29 17:34 18:36
St Helens (ESusx), Sandrock Park, adj 06:41 08:14 09:29 10:39 11:49 12:59 14:09 15:19 16:29 17:34 18:36
St Helens (ESusx), Grange Road, adj 06:41 08:15 09:30 10:40 11:50 13:00 14:10 15:20 16:30 17:35 18:37
St Helens (ESusx), Maitland Close, adj 06:42 08:17 09:32 10:42 11:52 13:02 14:12 15:22 16:32 17:37 18:38
St Helens (ESusx), Helenswood Leisure Centre, opp 06:43 08:19 09:34 10:44 11:54 13:04 14:14 15:24 16:34 17:39 18:40
St Helens (ESusx), Conquest Hospital, o/s 06:44 08:20 09:35 10:45 11:55 13:05 14:15 15:25 16:35 17:40 18:41
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Sunday
  28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1
Hastings Town Centre, Railway Station, Stop B 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Hastings Town Centre, Priory Meadow, Stop W 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
West Hill (ESusx), Castle Hill Road, opp 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
West Hill (ESusx), Gordon Road, adj 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
West Hill (ESusx), Plynlimmon Road, adj 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
West Hill (ESusx), Whitefriars Road, adj 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
West Hill (ESusx), St Thomas's Road, adj 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Ore, Halton Heights, opp 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Ore, North Terrace, opp 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Ore, Ashburnham Road, opp 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Ore, Graystone Lane, adj 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Ore, Post Office, adj 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Ore, Methodist Church, adj 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Ore, Victoria Avenue end, adj 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
St Helens (ESusx), Pennine Rise, adj 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
St Helens (ESusx), Cotswold Close, adj 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
St Helens (ESusx), Pennine Rise, opp 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
St Helens (ESusx), Pine Avenue, adj 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
St Helens (ESusx), St Helen's Down, adj 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
St Helens (ESusx), Cemetery, opp 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
St Helens (ESusx), Crematorium, opp 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
St Helens (ESusx), Chowns Hill, opp 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
St Helens (ESusx), Sandrock Park, adj 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
St Helens (ESusx), Grange Road, adj 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
St Helens (ESusx), Maitland Close, adj 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
St Helens (ESusx), Helenswood Leisure Centre, opp 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
St Helens (ESusx), Conquest Hospital, o/s 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Holidays Only
  28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1
Hastings Town Centre, Railway Station, Stop B 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Hastings Town Centre, Priory Meadow, Stop W 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
West Hill (ESusx), Castle Hill Road, opp 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
West Hill (ESusx), Gordon Road, adj 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
West Hill (ESusx), Plynlimmon Road, adj 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
West Hill (ESusx), Whitefriars Road, adj 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
West Hill (ESusx), St Thomas's Road, adj 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Ore, Halton Heights, opp 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Ore, North Terrace, opp 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Ore, Ashburnham Road, opp 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Ore, Graystone Lane, adj 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Ore, Post Office, adj 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Ore, Methodist Church, adj 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Ore, Victoria Avenue end, adj 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
St Helens (ESusx), Pennine Rise, adj 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
St Helens (ESusx), Cotswold Close, adj 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
St Helens (ESusx), Pennine Rise, opp 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
St Helens (ESusx), Pine Avenue, adj 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
St Helens (ESusx), St Helen's Down, adj 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
St Helens (ESusx), Cemetery, opp 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
St Helens (ESusx), Crematorium, opp 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
St Helens (ESusx), Chowns Hill, opp 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
St Helens (ESusx), Sandrock Park, adj 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
St Helens (ESusx), Grange Road, adj 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
St Helens (ESusx), Maitland Close, adj 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
St Helens (ESusx), Helenswood Leisure Centre, opp 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
St Helens (ESusx), Conquest Hospital, o/s 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 20 00:22:12 BST 2018 from source document set_6-28-C-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.