Timetable for the 384 - Baldslow - Bohemia - Robertsbridge College Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 384 - Baldslow - Bohemia - Robertsbridge College Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Renown Transport Services Limited

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 384 Baldslow - Bohemia - Robertsbridge College

Map Showing the Routes of the 384 Baldslow - Bohemia - Robertsbridge College Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Baldslow - Bohemia - Robertsbridge College Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Ashdown House - Community College
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  384 1
Robertsbridge, Community College, o/s 15:25
Mountfield, Couchman Wood, S-bound 15:32
Mountfield, New Cut, W-bound 15:33
Mountfield, Hoath Hill, S-bound 15:33
Mountfield, Level Crossing, S-bound 15:34
Wood's Place, Woodsdale Farm, adj 15:36
Canadia, Stonepit Shaw, adj 15:38
Battle (ESusx), Virgin's Lane, adj 15:39
Battle (ESusx), Chain Lane, opp 15:40
Battle (ESusx), High Street, SE-bound 15:41
Battle (ESusx), Abbey, opp 15:42
Battle (ESusx), Station Approach, adj 15:45
Battle (ESusx), Glengorse Court, opp 15:45
Starr's Green, Starr's Green Lane, adj 15:45
Telham, Lilac Tree Lodge, opp 15:47
Telham, Crowhurst Park, opp 15:48
Telham, The Black Horse, adj 15:49
Beauport, Stonebeach Rise, opp 15:51
Beauport, Hoads Court, opp 15:51
Beauport, Washington Avenue, opp 15:52
Beauport, Beauport Home Farm Close, adj 15:52
Hollington (ESusx), Telford Road, opp 15:53
Hollington (ESusx), Battle Road, o/s 272 15:54
Hollington (ESusx), Upper Church Road west, adj 15:55
Hollington (ESusx), Arthur Blackman Clinic, adj 15:55
Silverhill/Hastings, Old Harrow Road, adj 15:56
Silverhill/Hastings, Hollington Old Lane, opp 15:56
Silverhill/Hastings, Paynton Road, adj 15:57
Silverhill/Hastings, Asda, opp 15:57
Silverhill/Hastings, London Road, o/s 383 15:58
Bohemia (ESusx), Bohemia Road Top, o/s 53 15:59
Blacklands (ESusx), Park Gates, adj 16:04
Blacklands (ESusx), Pavilion, adj 16:04
Blacklands (ESusx), St Helen's Park Road, opp 16:05
Blacklands (ESusx), Church, opp 16:05
Blacklands (ESusx), Keppel Road, opp 16:06
Blacklands (ESusx), Woodbrook Road, opp 16:06
Blacklands (ESusx), Conifer Close, adj 16:07
Blacklands (ESusx), Downs Road, NE-bound 16:08
St Helens (ESusx), Friar's Way, adj 16:10
St Helens (ESusx), De Chardin Drive, adj 16:10
St Helens (ESusx), Crematorium, opp 16:11
St Helens (ESusx), Chowns Hill, opp 16:12
St Helens (ESusx), Sandrock Park, adj 16:13
St Helens (ESusx), Grange Road, adj 16:13
St Helens (ESusx), Maitland Close, adj 16:14
St Helens (ESusx), Helenswood Leisure Centre, opp 16:15
Baldslow, St Anne's House, adj 16:17
Baldslow, Baldslow Post Office, adj 16:18
Baldslow, Recreation Ground, adj 16:19
Baldslow, Ashdown House, adj 16:20
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 23/07/2018 until 03/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  384 1
Baldslow, Ashdown House, adj 07:24
Baldslow, Baldslow Post Office, opp 07:25
Baldslow, St Anne's House, opp 07:26
St Helens (ESusx), Helenswood Leisure Centre, adj 07:28
St Helens (ESusx), Maitland Close, opp 07:29
St Helens (ESusx), Grange Road, opp 07:30
St Helens (ESusx), Sandrock Park, opp 07:31
St Helens (ESusx), Chowns Hill, adj 07:32
St Helens (ESusx), Crematorium, adj 07:33
St Helens (ESusx), De Chardin Drive, opp 07:34
St Helens (ESusx), Friar's Way, opp 07:35
Blacklands (ESusx), Conifer Close, opp 07:37
Blacklands (ESusx), Woodbrook Road, adj 07:38
Blacklands (ESusx), Keppel Road, adj 07:39
Blacklands (ESusx), Church, adj 07:39
Blacklands (ESusx), St Helen's Park Road, adj 07:40
Blacklands (ESusx), Pavilion, opp 07:41
Blacklands (ESusx), Park Gates, opp 07:42
Bohemia (ESusx), Stanley Road, adj 07:43
Bohemia (ESusx), Wykeham Road, adj 07:45
Bohemia (ESusx), Bohemia Road Top, o/s 50 07:48
Bohemia (ESusx), St Matthew's Road, adj 07:50
Silverhill/Hastings, Asda, o/s 07:53
Silverhill/Hastings, Paynton Road, opp 07:54
Silverhill/Hastings, Old Harrow Road, opp 07:54
Hollington (ESusx), Arthur Blackman Clinic, opp 07:55
Hollington (ESusx), Upper Church Road west, opp 07:55
Hollington (ESusx), Battle Road, o/s 371 07:56
Hollington (ESusx), Telford Road, adj 07:57
Beauport, Beauport Home Farm Close, opp 07:58
Beauport, Washington Avenue, adj 07:58
Beauport, Hoads Court, adj 07:59
Beauport, Stonebeach Rise, adj 08:00
Telham, The Black Horse, opp 08:03
Telham, Crowhurst Park, adj 08:04
Telham, Lilac Tree Lodge, adj 08:06
Starr's Green, Starr's Green Lane, opp 08:10
Battle (ESusx), Glengorse Court, adj 08:11
Battle (ESusx), Station Approach, opp 08:13
Battle (ESusx), Abbey, o/s 08:20
Battle (ESusx), High Street, NW-bound 08:20
Battle (ESusx), Library, adj 08:20
Battle (ESusx), Chain Lane, adj 08:21
Battle (ESusx), Virgin's Lane, opp 08:22
Canadia, Stonepit Shaw, opp 08:23
Wood's Place, Woodsdale Farm, opp 08:25
Mountfield, Level Crossing, N-bound 08:27
Mountfield, Hoath Hill, N-bound 08:28
Mountfield, New Cut, E-bound 08:29
Mountfield, Couchman Wood, N-bound 08:29
Robertsbridge, Community College, o/s 08:39
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 23/07/2018 until 03/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 20 00:41:54 BST 2018 from source document set_6-384-_-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.