Timetable for the 47 - Saltdean - Rottingdean - Marina - Brighton Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 47 - Saltdean - Rottingdean - Marina - Brighton Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by The Big Lemon C.I.C.

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 47 Saltdean - Rottingdean - Marina - Brighton

Map Showing the Routes of the 47 Saltdean - Rottingdean - Marina - Brighton Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Saltdean - Rottingdean - Marina - Brighton Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Bannings Vale Shops - Brighton Station
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1
Brighton (ESusx), Brighton Station, Stop D 07:45 08:20 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 17:23 18:43    
Brighton (ESusx), North Road, S-bound 07:46 08:21 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 17:24 18:44    
Brighton (ESusx), Clock Tower, Stop N 07:48 08:23 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 17:26 18:46    
Brighton (ESusx), Portland Street, Stop M 07:48 08:23 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 17:26 18:46    
Brighton (ESusx), North Street, Stop B 07:49 08:24 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 17:27 18:47    
Brighton (ESusx), St James's Street, Stop J 07:50 08:25 10:28 12:29 14:29 16:29 17:29 18:49    
Brighton (ESusx), Devonshire Place, E-bound 07:52 08:27 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 17:30 18:50    
Kemp Town, Rock Gardens, E-bound 07:53 08:28 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 17:31 18:51    
Kemp Town, Bedford Street North, opp 07:54 08:29 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 17:32 18:52    
Kemp Town, Kemp Town Shops, E-bound 07:55 08:30 10:33 12:34 14:34 16:34 17:34 18:54    
Kemp Town, County Hospital, adj 07:57 08:32 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 17:35 18:55    
Kemp Town, Chesham Street, opp 07:57 08:32 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 17:35 18:55    
Kemp Town, St Mary's Hall, adj 07:58 08:33 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 17:36 18:56    
Brighton (ESusx), Lidl Superstore, adj 07:59 08:34 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 17:37 18:57    
Brighton (ESusx), Roedean Road, E-bound 08:00 08:35 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 17:38 18:58 06:30 07:10
Brighton (ESusx), Marina Cinema, opp   08:38 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 17:41 19:01    
Brighton (ESusx), Marina, N-bound   08:39 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 17:42 19:02    
Brighton (ESusx), Marina, N-bound   08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 17:44 19:04    
Brighton (ESusx), Fire Station, opp 08:00 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 17:45 19:05 06:30 07:10
Brighton (ESusx), Roedean Crescent, adj 08:01 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 17:45 19:05 06:31 07:11
Brighton (ESusx), Roedean Golf Course, opp 08:02 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 17:46 19:06 06:32 07:12
Brighton (ESusx), Roedean School, adj 08:03 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 17:47 19:07 06:33 07:13
Ovingdean, Greenways, adj 08:06 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 17:50 19:10 06:36 07:16
Rottingdean, The Windmill, adj 08:07 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 17:51 19:11 06:37 07:17
Rottingdean, White Horse, opp 08:09 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 17:53 19:13 06:39 07:19
Rottingdean, Newlands Road, adj 08:09 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 17:54 19:14 06:39 07:19
Rottingdean, Chailey Avenue, adj 08:10 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 17:55 19:15 06:40 07:20
Saltdean, Lenham Road East, before   08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 17:56 19:16    
Saltdean, Grand Crescent, adj   08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 17:57 19:17    
Saltdean, Westmeston Avenue, N-bound   08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 17:58 19:18    
Saltdean, Chorley Avenue, opp   08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 17:59 19:19    
Saltdean, Falmer Avenue North, E-bound   09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 18:01 19:21    
Saltdean, Tumulus Road Middle, NE-bound   09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 18:02 19:22    
Saltdean, Winton Avenue, opp   09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 18:02 19:22    
Saltdean, Saltdean Vale Shops, adj   09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 18:02 19:22    
Saltdean, Arlington Gardens, adj   09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 18:02 19:22    
Saltdean, Glynde Avenue, adj   09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 18:03 19:23    
Saltdean, St Nicholas's Church, adj   09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 18:03 19:23    
Saltdean, Lido, opp   09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 18:04 19:24    
Saltdean, Cranleigh Avenue, adj 08:10               06:40 07:20
Saltdean, Chichester Drive West, adj 08:11               06:41 07:21
Saltdean, Longridge Avenue, adj 08:11 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 18:04 19:24 06:41 07:21
Saltdean, Longridge Avenue Post Office, opp 08:12 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 18:05 19:25 06:42 07:22
Saltdean, Grand Ocean, NE-bound 08:13 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 18:07 19:27 06:43 07:23
Saltdean, Rodmell Avenue, before 08:13 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 18:07 19:27 06:43 07:23
East Saltdean, Hartfield Road, opp 08:14 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 18:08 19:28 06:44 07:24
East Saltdean, Rodmell Avenue Middle, NE-bound 08:15 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 18:09 19:29 06:45 07:25
East Saltdean, Rodmell Avenue East, E-bound 08:16 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 18:10 19:30 06:46 07:26
East Saltdean, Bannings Vale, S-bound 08:17 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 18:11 19:31 06:47 07:27
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1
Brighton (ESusx), Brighton Station, Stop D 07:45 08:20 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 17:23 18:43    
Brighton (ESusx), North Road, S-bound 07:46 08:21 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 17:24 18:44    
Brighton (ESusx), Clock Tower, Stop N 07:48 08:23 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 17:26 18:46    
Brighton (ESusx), Portland Street, Stop M 07:48 08:23 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 17:26 18:46    
Brighton (ESusx), North Street, Stop B 07:49 08:24 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 17:27 18:47    
Brighton (ESusx), St James's Street, Stop J 07:50 08:25 10:28 12:29 14:29 16:29 17:29 18:49    
Brighton (ESusx), Devonshire Place, E-bound 07:52 08:27 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 17:30 18:50    
Kemp Town, Rock Gardens, E-bound 07:53 08:28 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 17:31 18:51    
Kemp Town, Bedford Street North, opp 07:54 08:29 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 17:32 18:52    
Kemp Town, Kemp Town Shops, E-bound 07:55 08:30 10:33 12:34 14:34 16:34 17:34 18:54    
Kemp Town, County Hospital, adj 07:57 08:32 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 17:35 18:55    
Kemp Town, Chesham Street, opp 07:57 08:32 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 17:35 18:55    
Kemp Town, St Mary's Hall, adj 07:58 08:33 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 17:36 18:56    
Brighton (ESusx), Lidl Superstore, adj 07:59 08:34 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 17:37 18:57    
Brighton (ESusx), Roedean Road, E-bound 08:00 08:35 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 17:38 18:58 06:30 07:10
Brighton (ESusx), Marina Cinema, opp   08:38 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 17:41 19:01    
Brighton (ESusx), Marina, N-bound   08:39 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 17:42 19:02    
Brighton (ESusx), Marina, N-bound   08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 17:44 19:04    
Brighton (ESusx), Fire Station, opp 08:00 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 17:45 19:05 06:30 07:10
Brighton (ESusx), Roedean Crescent, adj 08:01 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 17:45 19:05 06:31 07:11
Brighton (ESusx), Roedean Golf Course, opp 08:02 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 17:46 19:06 06:32 07:12
Brighton (ESusx), Roedean School, adj 08:03 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 17:47 19:07 06:33 07:13
Ovingdean, Greenways, adj 08:06 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 17:50 19:10 06:36 07:16
Rottingdean, The Windmill, adj 08:07 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 17:51 19:11 06:37 07:17
Rottingdean, White Horse, opp 08:09 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 17:53 19:13 06:39 07:19
Rottingdean, Newlands Road, adj 08:09 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 17:54 19:14 06:39 07:19
Rottingdean, Chailey Avenue, adj 08:10 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 17:55 19:15 06:40 07:20
Saltdean, Lenham Road East, before   08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 17:56 19:16    
Saltdean, Grand Crescent, adj   08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 17:57 19:17    
Saltdean, Westmeston Avenue, N-bound   08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 17:58 19:18    
Saltdean, Chorley Avenue, opp   08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 17:59 19:19    
Saltdean, Falmer Avenue North, E-bound   09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 18:01 19:21    
Saltdean, Tumulus Road Middle, NE-bound   09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 18:02 19:22    
Saltdean, Winton Avenue, opp   09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 18:02 19:22    
Saltdean, Saltdean Vale Shops, adj   09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 18:02 19:22    
Saltdean, Arlington Gardens, adj   09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 18:02 19:22    
Saltdean, Glynde Avenue, adj   09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 18:03 19:23    
Saltdean, St Nicholas's Church, adj   09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 18:03 19:23    
Saltdean, Lido, opp   09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 18:04 19:24    
Saltdean, Cranleigh Avenue, adj 08:10               06:40 07:20
Saltdean, Chichester Drive West, adj 08:11               06:41 07:21
Saltdean, Longridge Avenue, adj 08:11 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 18:04 19:24 06:41 07:21
Saltdean, Longridge Avenue Post Office, opp 08:12 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 18:05 19:25 06:42 07:22
Saltdean, Grand Ocean, NE-bound 08:13 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 18:07 19:27 06:43 07:23
Saltdean, Rodmell Avenue, before 08:13 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 18:07 19:27 06:43 07:23
East Saltdean, Hartfield Road, opp 08:14 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 18:08 19:28 06:44 07:24
East Saltdean, Rodmell Avenue Middle, NE-bound 08:15 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 18:09 19:29 06:45 07:25
East Saltdean, Rodmell Avenue East, E-bound 08:16 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 18:10 19:30 06:46 07:26
East Saltdean, Bannings Vale, S-bound 08:17 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 18:11 19:31 06:47 07:27
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1
East Saltdean, Bannings Vale, S-bound 08:30 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 17:18 18:13 19:33 06:50 07:30
East Saltdean, Bevendean Avenue, after 08:31 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 17:19 18:14 19:34 06:51 07:31
East Saltdean, Oaklands Avenue, just after 08:31 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 17:19 18:14 19:34 06:51 07:31
East Saltdean, Cissbury Crescent, S-bound 08:32 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 17:20 18:15 19:35 06:52 07:32
East Saltdean, Martlet House, adj 08:33 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 17:21 18:16 19:36 06:53 07:33
East Saltdean, Crowborough Road, NW-bound 08:33 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 17:21 18:16 19:36 06:53 07:33
Saltdean, Grand Ocean, opp 08:34 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 17:22 18:17 19:37 06:54 07:34
Saltdean, Longridge Avenue Post Office, adj 08:34 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 17:22 18:17 19:37 06:54 07:34
Saltdean, Longridge Avenue, opp 08:35 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 17:23 18:18 19:38 06:55 07:35
Saltdean, Lido, adj 08:36 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 17:24 18:19 19:39 06:56 07:36
Saltdean, St Nicholas's Church, opp 08:36 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 17:24 18:19 19:39 06:56 07:36
Saltdean, Glynde Avenue, opp 08:37 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 17:25 18:20 19:40 06:57 07:37
Saltdean, Arlington Gardens, opp 08:37 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 17:25 18:20 19:40 06:57 07:37
Saltdean, Saltdean Vale Shops, W-bound 08:38 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 17:26 18:21 19:41 06:58 07:38
Saltdean, Winton Avenue, adj 08:38 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 17:26 18:21 19:41 06:58 07:38
Saltdean, Tumulus Road Middle, SW-bound 08:39 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 17:27 18:22 19:42 06:59 07:39
Saltdean, Falmer Avenue North, W-bound 08:39 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 17:27 18:22 19:42 06:59 07:39
Saltdean, Chorley Avenue, adj 08:40 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 17:28 18:23 19:43 07:00 07:40
Saltdean, Founthill Road, just before 08:41 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 17:29 18:24 19:44 07:01 07:41
Saltdean, Lenham Road East, just after 08:41 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 17:29 18:24 19:44 07:01 07:41
Saltdean, Cranleigh Avenue, opp 08:42 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 17:30 18:25 19:45 07:02 07:42
Rottingdean, Chailey Avenue, opp 08:42 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 17:30 18:25 19:45 07:02 07:42
Rottingdean, Newlands Road, opp 08:43 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 17:31 18:26 19:46 07:03 07:43
Rottingdean, White Horse, o/s 08:44 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 17:32 18:27 19:47 07:04 07:44
Rottingdean, The Windmill, opp 08:44 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 17:32 18:27 19:47 07:04 07:44
Ovingdean, Greenways, opp 08:47 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 17:35 18:30 19:50 07:07 07:47
Brighton (ESusx), Roedean School, opp 08:49 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 17:37 18:32 19:52 07:08 07:48
Brighton (ESusx), Roedean Golf Course, adj 08:50 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 17:38 18:33 19:53 07:08 07:48
Brighton (ESusx), Roedean Crescent, opp 08:50 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 17:38 18:33 19:53 07:09 07:49
Brighton (ESusx), Fire Station, adj 08:51 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 17:39 18:34 19:54 07:09 07:49
Brighton (ESusx), Marina Cinema, opp 08:52 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 17:40 18:35 19:55    
Brighton (ESusx), Marina, N-bound 08:53 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 17:41 18:36 19:56    
Brighton (ESusx), Marina, N-bound 08:55 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 17:43        
Brighton (ESusx), Arundel Road, S-bound 08:57 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 17:45     07:10 07:50
Brighton (ESusx), Lidl Superstore, opp 08:57 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 17:45     07:10 07:50
Kemp Town, Sussex Square, in 08:57 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 17:45     07:10 07:50
Kemp Town, St Mary's Hall, opp 08:58 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 17:46     07:11 07:51
Kemp Town, Chesham Street, adj 08:58 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 17:46     07:11 07:51
Kemp Town, County Hospital, opp 08:59 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 17:47     07:12 07:52
Kemp Town, Abbey Road, opp 09:00 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 17:47     07:13 07:53
Kemp Town, Kemp Town Shops, W-bound 09:01 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 17:48     07:14 07:54
Kemp Town, Bedford Street North, adj 09:02 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 17:49     07:15 07:55
Kemp Town, Rock Gardens, W-bound 09:03 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 17:50     07:15 07:56
Kemp Town, Lower Rock Gardens, S-bound 09:03 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 17:50     07:15 07:56
Brighton (ESusx), New Steine, opp 09:04 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 17:51     07:16 07:57
Brighton (ESusx), Sea Life Centre, Stop L 09:04 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 17:52     07:17 07:58
Brighton (ESusx), Old Steine south, Stop U 09:06 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 17:54     07:18 08:00
Brighton (ESusx), North Street, Stop X 09:08 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 17:56     07:19 08:02
Brighton (ESusx), Clock Tower, Stop L 09:10 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 17:58     07:21 08:04
Brighton (ESusx), North Road, opp 09:12 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 17:59     07:22 08:06
Brighton (ESusx), Brighton Station, Stop D 09:13 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 18:00     07:23 08:07
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1 47 1
East Saltdean, Bannings Vale, S-bound 08:30 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 17:18 18:13 19:33 06:50 07:30
East Saltdean, Bevendean Avenue, after 08:31 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 17:19 18:14 19:34 06:51 07:31
East Saltdean, Oaklands Avenue, just after 08:31 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 17:19 18:14 19:34 06:51 07:31
East Saltdean, Cissbury Crescent, S-bound 08:32 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 17:20 18:15 19:35 06:52 07:32
East Saltdean, Martlet House, adj 08:33 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 17:21 18:16 19:36 06:53 07:33
East Saltdean, Crowborough Road, NW-bound 08:33 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 17:21 18:16 19:36 06:53 07:33
Saltdean, Grand Ocean, opp 08:34 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 17:22 18:17 19:37 06:54 07:34
Saltdean, Longridge Avenue Post Office, adj 08:34 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 17:22 18:17 19:37 06:54 07:34
Saltdean, Longridge Avenue, opp 08:35 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 17:23 18:18 19:38 06:55 07:35
Saltdean, Lido, adj 08:36 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 17:24 18:19 19:39 06:56 07:36
Saltdean, St Nicholas's Church, opp 08:36 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 17:24 18:19 19:39 06:56 07:36
Saltdean, Glynde Avenue, opp 08:37 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 17:25 18:20 19:40 06:57 07:37
Saltdean, Arlington Gardens, opp 08:37 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 17:25 18:20 19:40 06:57 07:37
Saltdean, Saltdean Vale Shops, W-bound 08:38 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 17:26 18:21 19:41 06:58 07:38
Saltdean, Winton Avenue, adj 08:38 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 17:26 18:21 19:41 06:58 07:38
Saltdean, Tumulus Road Middle, SW-bound 08:39 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 17:27 18:22 19:42 06:59 07:39
Saltdean, Falmer Avenue North, W-bound 08:39 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 17:27 18:22 19:42 06:59 07:39
Saltdean, Chorley Avenue, adj 08:40 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 17:28 18:23 19:43 07:00 07:40
Saltdean, Founthill Road, just before 08:41 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 17:29 18:24 19:44 07:01 07:41
Saltdean, Lenham Road East, just after 08:41 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 17:29 18:24 19:44 07:01 07:41
Saltdean, Cranleigh Avenue, opp 08:42 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 17:30 18:25 19:45 07:02 07:42
Rottingdean, Chailey Avenue, opp 08:42 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 17:30 18:25 19:45 07:02 07:42
Rottingdean, Newlands Road, opp 08:43 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 17:31 18:26 19:46 07:03 07:43
Rottingdean, White Horse, o/s 08:44 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 17:32 18:27 19:47 07:04 07:44
Rottingdean, The Windmill, opp 08:44 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 17:32 18:27 19:47 07:04 07:44
Ovingdean, Greenways, opp 08:47 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 17:35 18:30 19:50 07:07 07:47
Brighton (ESusx), Roedean School, opp 08:49 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 17:37 18:32 19:52 07:08 07:48
Brighton (ESusx), Roedean Golf Course, adj 08:50 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 17:38 18:33 19:53 07:08 07:48
Brighton (ESusx), Roedean Crescent, opp 08:50 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 17:38 18:33 19:53 07:09 07:49
Brighton (ESusx), Fire Station, adj 08:51 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 17:39 18:34 19:54 07:09 07:49
Brighton (ESusx), Marina Cinema, opp 08:52 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 17:40 18:35 19:55    
Brighton (ESusx), Marina, N-bound 08:53 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 17:41 18:36 19:56    
Brighton (ESusx), Marina, N-bound 08:55 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 17:43        
Brighton (ESusx), Arundel Road, S-bound 08:57 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 17:45     07:10 07:50
Brighton (ESusx), Lidl Superstore, opp 08:57 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 17:45     07:10 07:50
Kemp Town, Sussex Square, in 08:57 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 17:45     07:10 07:50
Kemp Town, St Mary's Hall, opp 08:58 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 17:46     07:11 07:51
Kemp Town, Chesham Street, adj 08:58 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 17:46     07:11 07:51
Kemp Town, County Hospital, opp 08:59 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 17:47     07:12 07:52
Kemp Town, Abbey Road, opp 09:00 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 17:47     07:13 07:53
Kemp Town, Kemp Town Shops, W-bound 09:01 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 17:48     07:14 07:54
Kemp Town, Bedford Street North, adj 09:02 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 17:49     07:15 07:55
Kemp Town, Rock Gardens, W-bound 09:03 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 17:50     07:15 07:56
Kemp Town, Lower Rock Gardens, S-bound 09:03 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 17:50     07:15 07:56
Brighton (ESusx), New Steine, opp 09:04 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 17:51     07:16 07:57
Brighton (ESusx), Sea Life Centre, Stop L 09:04 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 17:52     07:17 07:58
Brighton (ESusx), Old Steine south, Stop U 09:06 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 17:54     07:18 08:00
Brighton (ESusx), North Street, Stop X 09:08 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 17:56     07:19 08:02
Brighton (ESusx), Clock Tower, Stop L 09:10 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 17:58     07:21 08:04
Brighton (ESusx), North Road, opp 09:12 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 17:59     07:22 08:06
Brighton (ESusx), Brighton Station, Stop D 09:13 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 18:00     07:23 08:07
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 20 01:01:35 BST 2018 from source document set_6-47-_-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.