Timetable for the 1 - Sumners - Passmores - Central Harlow Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 1 - Sumners - Passmores - Central Harlow Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Kent Thameside Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 1 Sumners - Passmores - Central Harlow

Map Showing the Routes of the 1 Sumners - Passmores - Central Harlow Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Sumners - Passmores - Central Harlow Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Hull Grove - Bus Station
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11                            
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 9 07:45 08:05 08:30 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Garage, opp 07:46 08:06 08:31 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16
Harlow Town Centre, Haydens Road, SE-bound 07:46 08:06 08:31 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16
Harlow, Third Avenue, SW-bound 07:48 08:08 08:33 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18
Passmores, Kingsland, adj 07:48 08:08 08:33 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18
Passmores, GPCA, opp 07:50 08:10 08:35 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20
Staple Tye, BP Garage, o/s 07:51 08:11 08:36 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21
Great Parndon, Milwards Southern Way, adj 07:53 08:13 08:38 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23
Sumners, Water Lane, SW-bound 07:56 08:16 08:40 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25
Sumners, Dunstalls, adj 07:58 08:18 08:42 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27
Sumners, The Herald, opp 07:58 08:18 08:42 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27
Sumners, Taylifers, opp 07:59 08:19 08:43 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28
Sumners, Hull Grove, opp 08:01 08:21 08:45 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11                            
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 9 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 16:00 16:25 16:50 17:15
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Garage, opp 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 16:01 16:26 16:51 17:16
Harlow Town Centre, Haydens Road, SE-bound 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:17 15:37 16:02 16:27 16:52 17:17
Harlow, Third Avenue, SW-bound 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 16:03 16:28 16:53 17:18
Passmores, Kingsland, adj 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:19 15:39 16:04 16:29 16:54 17:19
Passmores, GPCA, opp 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:21 15:41 16:06 16:31 16:56 17:21
Staple Tye, BP Garage, o/s 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:22 15:42 16:07 16:32 16:57 17:22
Great Parndon, Milwards Southern Way, adj 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:24 15:44 16:09 16:34 16:59 17:24
Sumners, Water Lane, SW-bound 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:27 15:47 16:12 16:37 17:02 17:27
Sumners, Dunstalls, adj 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:29 15:49 16:14 16:39 17:04 17:29
Sumners, The Herald, opp 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:29 15:49 16:14 16:39 17:04 17:29
Sumners, Taylifers, opp 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:30 15:50 16:15 16:40 17:05 17:30
Sumners, Hull Grove, opp 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:32 15:52 16:17 16:42 17:07 17:32
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11         05:55 06:25 07:00 07:20 20:18 21:18 21:48 22:18
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 9 17:40 18:05 18:45 19:18                
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Garage, opp 17:41 18:06 18:45 19:18 05:55 06:25 07:01 07:21 20:18 21:18 21:48 22:18
Harlow Town Centre, Haydens Road, SE-bound 17:42 18:07 18:46 19:19 05:56 06:26 07:01 07:21 20:19 21:19 21:49 22:19
Harlow, Third Avenue, SW-bound 17:43 18:08 18:47 19:20 05:57 06:27 07:03 07:23 20:20 21:20 21:50 22:20
Passmores, Kingsland, adj 17:44 18:09 18:48 19:21 05:58 06:28 07:03 07:23 20:21 21:21 21:51 22:21
Passmores, GPCA, opp 17:46 18:11 18:49 19:22 05:59 06:29 07:05 07:25 20:22 21:22 21:52 22:22
Staple Tye, BP Garage, o/s 17:47 18:12 18:50 19:22 06:00 06:30 07:06 07:26 20:22 21:22 21:52 22:22
Great Parndon, Milwards Southern Way, adj 17:49 18:14 18:52 19:24 06:02 06:32 07:08 07:28 20:24 21:24 21:54 22:24
Sumners, Water Lane, SW-bound 17:52 18:17 18:54 19:26 06:04 06:34 07:10 07:30 20:26 21:26 21:56 22:26
Sumners, Dunstalls, adj 17:54 18:19 18:55 19:27 06:05 06:35 07:12 07:32 20:27 21:27 21:57 22:27
Sumners, The Herald, opp 17:54 18:19 18:56 19:28 06:06 06:36 07:12 07:32 20:28 21:28 21:58 22:28
Sumners, Taylifers, opp 17:55 18:20 18:56 19:28 06:06 06:36 07:13 07:33 20:28 21:28 21:58 22:28
Sumners, Hull Grove, opp 17:57 18:22 18:58 19:30 06:08 06:38 07:15 07:35 20:30 21:30 22:00 22:30
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11                            
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 9 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Garage, opp 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56
Harlow Town Centre, Haydens Road, SE-bound 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57
Harlow, Third Avenue, SW-bound 07:58 08:28 08:59 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59
Passmores, Kingsland, adj 07:59 08:29 09:00 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00
Passmores, GPCA, opp 08:01 08:31 09:02 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02
Staple Tye, BP Garage, o/s 08:02 08:32 09:03 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03
Great Parndon, Milwards Southern Way, adj 08:03 08:33 09:04 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04
Sumners, Water Lane, SW-bound 08:05 08:35 09:06 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06
Sumners, Dunstalls, adj 08:06 08:36 09:07 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07
Sumners, The Herald, opp 08:06 08:36 09:08 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08
Sumners, Taylifers, opp 08:07 08:37 09:08 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08
Sumners, Hull Grove, opp 08:08 08:38 09:10 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11                            
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 9 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:10 17:40
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Garage, opp 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:11 17:41
Harlow Town Centre, Haydens Road, SE-bound 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:12 17:42
Harlow, Third Avenue, SW-bound 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:13 17:43
Passmores, Kingsland, adj 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:14 17:44
Passmores, GPCA, opp 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:16 17:46
Staple Tye, BP Garage, o/s 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:17 17:47
Great Parndon, Milwards Southern Way, adj 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:18 17:48
Sumners, Water Lane, SW-bound 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:20 17:50
Sumners, Dunstalls, adj 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:21 17:51
Sumners, The Herald, opp 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:21 17:51
Sumners, Taylifers, opp 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:22 17:52
Sumners, Hull Grove, opp 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:23 17:53
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11       20:18 21:18 21:48 22:18
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 9 18:10 18:40 19:18        
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Garage, opp 18:11 18:41 19:19 20:19 21:19 21:49 22:19
Harlow Town Centre, Haydens Road, SE-bound 18:12 18:42 19:20 20:20 21:20 21:50 22:20
Harlow, Third Avenue, SW-bound 18:13 18:43 19:21 20:22 21:22 21:52 22:22
Passmores, Kingsland, adj 18:14 18:44 19:22 20:22 21:22 21:52 22:22
Passmores, GPCA, opp 18:16 18:46 19:24 20:24 21:24 21:54 22:24
Staple Tye, BP Garage, o/s 18:17 18:47 19:24 20:24 21:24 21:54 22:24
Great Parndon, Milwards Southern Way, adj 18:18 18:48 19:26 20:26 21:26 21:56 22:26
Sumners, Water Lane, SW-bound 18:20 18:50 19:27 20:27 21:27 21:57 22:27
Sumners, Dunstalls, adj 18:21 18:51 19:28 20:28 21:28 21:58 22:28
Sumners, The Herald, opp 18:21 18:51 19:28 20:28 21:28 21:58 22:28
Sumners, Taylifers, opp 18:22 18:52 19:29 20:29 21:29 21:59 22:29
Sumners, Hull Grove, opp 18:23 18:53 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:00 22:30
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Sunday
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11                 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:08
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 9 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08          
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Garage, opp 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:09
Harlow Town Centre, Haydens Road, SE-bound 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10
Harlow, Third Avenue, SW-bound 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12
Passmores, Kingsland, adj 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12
Passmores, GPCA, opp 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14
Staple Tye, BP Garage, o/s 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14
Great Parndon, Milwards Southern Way, adj 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16
Sumners, Water Lane, SW-bound 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17
Sumners, Dunstalls, adj 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18
Sumners, The Herald, opp 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18
Sumners, Taylifers, opp 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19
Sumners, Hull Grove, opp 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Holidays Only
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11                 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:08
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 9 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08          
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Garage, opp 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:09
Harlow Town Centre, Haydens Road, SE-bound 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10
Harlow, Third Avenue, SW-bound 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12
Passmores, Kingsland, adj 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12
Passmores, GPCA, opp 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14
Staple Tye, BP Garage, o/s 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14
Great Parndon, Milwards Southern Way, adj 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16
Sumners, Water Lane, SW-bound 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17
Sumners, Dunstalls, adj 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18
Sumners, The Herald, opp 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18
Sumners, Taylifers, opp 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19
Sumners, Hull Grove, opp 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Sumners, Hull Grove, opp 05:38 06:08 06:38 06:59 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:00 22:30 07:15 07:35 08:01 08:21 08:45
Sumners, The Herald, o/s 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:00 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:01 22:31 07:16 07:36 08:02 08:22 08:46
Sumners, Dunstalls, opp 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:00 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:01 22:31 07:16 07:37 08:03 08:23 08:47
Katherines, Tithelands, opp 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:03 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:04 22:34 07:19 07:40 08:06 08:26 08:50
Katherines, Katherines School, o/s 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:03 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:04 22:34 07:19 07:40 08:06 08:26 08:50
Katherines, Katherines Hatch, o/s 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:04 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:04 22:34 07:20 07:41 08:07 08:27 08:51
Katherines, Peacocks, adj 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:04 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:05 22:35 07:20 07:42 08:08 08:28 08:51
Katherines, Brookside, S-bound 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:05 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:06 22:36 07:21 07:43 08:09 08:29 08:52
Sumners, Water Lane, NE-bound 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:05 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:06 22:36 07:22 07:43 08:09 08:29 08:53
Great Parndon, Milwards Southern Way, opp 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:07 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:07 22:37 07:24 07:45 08:11 08:31 08:55
Staple Tye, BP Garage, opp 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:09 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:09 22:39 07:26 07:48 08:14 08:34 08:57
Passmores, GPCA, o/s 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:10 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:10 22:40 07:28 07:50 08:16 08:36 08:58
Passmores, Kingsland, opp 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:11 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:11 22:41 07:29 07:51 08:17 08:37 08:59
Harlow, Third Avenue, NE-bound 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:12 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:12 22:42 07:31 07:53 08:19 08:39 09:01
Harlow Town Centre, Playhouse Square, o/s 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:14 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:13 22:43 07:33 07:55 08:21 08:41 09:02
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Garage, o/s 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:15 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:15 22:45 07:35 07:58 08:24 08:44 09:04
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 9                   07:37 08:00 08:26 08:46 09:06
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:17 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:16 22:46          
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Sumners, Hull Grove, opp 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30
Sumners, The Herald, o/s 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31
Sumners, Dunstalls, opp 09:12 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31
Katherines, Tithelands, opp 09:15 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34
Katherines, Katherines School, o/s 09:15 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34
Katherines, Katherines Hatch, o/s 09:16 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35
Katherines, Peacocks, adj 09:16 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35
Katherines, Brookside, S-bound 09:17 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36
Sumners, Water Lane, NE-bound 09:18 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36
Great Parndon, Milwards Southern Way, opp 09:20 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38
Staple Tye, BP Garage, opp 09:22 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40
Passmores, GPCA, o/s 09:23 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41
Passmores, Kingsland, opp 09:24 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42
Harlow, Third Avenue, NE-bound 09:26 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44
Harlow Town Centre, Playhouse Square, o/s 09:27 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Garage, o/s 09:29 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 9 09:31 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11                            
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Sumners, Hull Grove, opp 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:32 15:52 16:17 16:42 17:07 17:32 17:57 18:22 18:58
Sumners, The Herald, o/s 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:33 15:53 16:18 16:43 17:08 17:33 17:58 18:23 18:58
Sumners, Dunstalls, opp 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:34 15:54 16:19 16:44 17:09 17:34 17:59 18:24 18:59
Katherines, Tithelands, opp 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:38 15:58 16:23 16:48 17:13 17:38 18:02 18:27 19:01
Katherines, Katherines School, o/s 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:38 15:58 16:23 16:48 17:13 17:38 18:02 18:27 19:01
Katherines, Katherines Hatch, o/s 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:39 15:59 16:24 16:49 17:14 17:39 18:03 18:27 19:01
Katherines, Peacocks, adj 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:40 16:00 16:25 16:50 17:15 17:40 18:03 18:28 19:02
Katherines, Brookside, S-bound 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:41 16:01 16:26 16:51 17:16 17:41 18:04 18:28 19:02
Sumners, Water Lane, NE-bound 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:41 16:02 16:27 16:52 17:17 17:42 18:05 18:29 19:03
Great Parndon, Milwards Southern Way, opp 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:43 16:04 16:29 16:54 17:19 17:44 18:07 18:30 19:04
Staple Tye, BP Garage, opp 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:46 16:07 16:32 16:57 17:22 17:47 18:09 18:31 19:05
Passmores, GPCA, o/s 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:47 16:08 16:33 16:58 17:23 17:48 18:10 18:32 19:06
Passmores, Kingsland, opp 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:48 16:09 16:34 16:59 17:24 17:49 18:11 18:33 19:07
Harlow, Third Avenue, NE-bound 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:50 16:11 16:36 17:01 17:26 17:51 18:13 18:34 19:08
Harlow Town Centre, Playhouse Square, o/s 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:51 16:13 16:38 17:03 17:28 17:53 18:15 18:35 19:09
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Garage, o/s 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:53 16:15 16:40 17:05 17:30 17:55 18:17 18:37 19:11
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 9 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:55 16:17 16:42 17:07 17:32 17:57 18:19 18:38 19:12
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11                            
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Sumners, Hull Grove, opp 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:00 22:30 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50
Sumners, The Herald, o/s 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:00 22:30 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50
Sumners, Dunstalls, opp 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:01 22:31 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51
Katherines, Tithelands, opp 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:04 22:34 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54
Katherines, Katherines School, o/s 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:04 22:34 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54
Katherines, Katherines Hatch, o/s 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:05 22:35 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55
Katherines, Peacocks, adj 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:05 22:35 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55
Katherines, Brookside, S-bound 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:06 22:36 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56
Sumners, Water Lane, NE-bound 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:06 22:36 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57
Great Parndon, Milwards Southern Way, opp 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:08 22:38 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59
Staple Tye, BP Garage, opp 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:09 22:39 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00
Passmores, GPCA, o/s 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:10 22:40 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01
Passmores, Kingsland, opp 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:11 22:41 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02
Harlow, Third Avenue, NE-bound 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:12 22:42 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03
Harlow Town Centre, Playhouse Square, o/s 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:13 22:43 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Garage, o/s 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:14 22:44 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 9           07:52 08:22 08:52 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:16 22:46                  
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Sumners, Hull Grove, opp 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30
Sumners, The Herald, o/s 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30
Sumners, Dunstalls, opp 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31
Katherines, Tithelands, opp 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34
Katherines, Katherines School, o/s 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34
Katherines, Katherines Hatch, o/s 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35
Katherines, Peacocks, adj 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35
Katherines, Brookside, S-bound 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36
Sumners, Water Lane, NE-bound 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37
Great Parndon, Milwards Southern Way, opp 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39
Staple Tye, BP Garage, opp 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40
Passmores, GPCA, o/s 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41
Passmores, Kingsland, opp 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42
Harlow, Third Avenue, NE-bound 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43
Harlow Town Centre, Playhouse Square, o/s 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Garage, o/s 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 9 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11                            
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Sumners, Hull Grove, opp 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53
Sumners, The Herald, o/s 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53
Sumners, Dunstalls, opp 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54
Katherines, Tithelands, opp 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56
Katherines, Katherines School, o/s 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56
Katherines, Katherines Hatch, o/s 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56
Katherines, Peacocks, adj 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57
Katherines, Brookside, S-bound 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57
Sumners, Water Lane, NE-bound 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58
Great Parndon, Milwards Southern Way, opp 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:58 17:18 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59
Staple Tye, BP Garage, opp 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00
Passmores, GPCA, o/s 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01
Passmores, Kingsland, opp 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02
Harlow, Third Avenue, NE-bound 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03
Harlow Town Centre, Playhouse Square, o/s 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Garage, o/s 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:05 17:25 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 9 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:07 17:27 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11                  
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Sunday
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Sumners, Hull Grove, opp 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20
Sumners, The Herald, o/s 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20
Sumners, Dunstalls, opp 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21
Katherines, Tithelands, opp 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24
Katherines, Katherines School, o/s 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24
Katherines, Katherines Hatch, o/s 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25
Katherines, Peacocks, adj 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25
Katherines, Brookside, S-bound 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26
Sumners, Water Lane, NE-bound 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26
Great Parndon, Milwards Southern Way, opp 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28
Staple Tye, BP Garage, opp 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29
Passmores, GPCA, o/s 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
Passmores, Kingsland, opp 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31
Harlow, Third Avenue, NE-bound 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32
Harlow Town Centre, Playhouse Square, o/s 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Garage, o/s 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 9           09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36                
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Holidays Only
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Sumners, Hull Grove, opp 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20
Sumners, The Herald, o/s 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20
Sumners, Dunstalls, opp 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21
Katherines, Tithelands, opp 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24
Katherines, Katherines School, o/s 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24
Katherines, Katherines Hatch, o/s 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25
Katherines, Peacocks, adj 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25
Katherines, Brookside, S-bound 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26
Sumners, Water Lane, NE-bound 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26
Great Parndon, Milwards Southern Way, opp 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28
Staple Tye, BP Garage, opp 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29
Passmores, GPCA, o/s 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
Passmores, Kingsland, opp 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31
Harlow, Third Avenue, NE-bound 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32
Harlow Town Centre, Playhouse Square, o/s 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Garage, o/s 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 9           09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36                
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 22:36:37 BST 2018 from source document set_5-1-W-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.