Timetable for the 102 - Colchester - Dedham - Manningtree - Bradfield - Ramsey - Harwich Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 102 - Colchester - Dedham - Manningtree - Bradfield - Ramsey - Harwich Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Essex Buses Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 102 Colchester - Dedham - Manningtree - Bradfield - Ramsey - Harwich

Map Showing the Routes of the 102 Colchester - Dedham - Manningtree - Bradfield - Ramsey - Harwich Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Colchester - Dedham - Manningtree - Bradfield - Ramsey - Harwich Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Stanwell Street - Bus Station
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  102 1 102 1
Harwich, Bus Station, o/s 22:15 19:00
Harwich, Mayflower Avenue, adj 22:15 19:00
Harwich, Barrack Lane, adj 22:16 19:01
Dovercourt, High Street, SW-bound 22:18 19:03
Dovercourt, Brooklyn Road, adj 22:18 19:03
Dovercourt, Mayflower School, opp 22:19 19:04
Dovercourt, Highfield Avenue, adj 22:20 19:05
Upper Dovercourt, Dovercourt Hospital, o/s 22:21 19:06
Upper Dovercourt, Scout Hut, o/s 22:21 19:06
Upper Dovercourt, Churchill Court, opp 22:22 19:07
Parkeston, Morrisons Store, opp 22:24 19:09
Harwich Intern. Port, Harwich International Station, o/s 22:26 19:11
Parkeston, Una Road, opp 22:29 19:14
Upper Dovercourt, Churchill Court, o/s 22:29 19:14
Upper Dovercourt, Scout Hut, opp 22:30 19:15
Upper Dovercourt, Dovercourt Church, opp 22:30 19:15
Upper Dovercourt, Bird in Hand, opp 22:31 19:16
Upper Dovercourt, Ainger Road, adj 22:31 19:16
Upper Dovercourt, Tollgate Post Office, o/s 22:32 19:17
Upper Dovercourt, Valley Road, opp 22:33 19:18
Upper Dovercourt, Clayton Road, opp 22:35 19:20
Upper Dovercourt, Michaelstowe Drive, opp 22:36 19:21
Ramsey (Essex), C of E Primary School, opp 22:38 19:23
Little Oakley/Essex, Bay View Crescent, opp 22:39 19:24
Little Oakley/Essex, Mayes Lane, opp 22:39 19:24
Little Oakley/Essex, Foulton Hall, adj 22:40 19:25
Little Oakley/Essex, Seaview Avenue, adj 22:41 19:26
Little Oakley/Essex, The Cherry Tree, opp 22:42 19:27
Great Oakley/Essex, The Soils, opp 22:46 19:31
Great Oakley/Essex, Partridge Close, adj 22:46 19:31
Great Oakley/Essex, The Memorial, adj 22:48 19:33
Great Oakley/Essex, Hamford Drive, adj 22:48 19:33
Wix, Oakley Road, Adj 22:51 19:36
Wix, Wix Cross, W-bound 22:52 19:37
Wix, Wix Abbey, opp 22:52 19:37
Bradfield (Essex), Carlson House Industrial, opp 22:54 19:39
Bradfield (Essex), The Village Maid, o/s 22:56 19:41
Bradfield Heath, Cansey Lane, adj 22:56 19:41
Bradfield Heath, Sparkes Stores, opp 22:57 19:42
Mistley Heath, The Blacksmiths Arms, opp 23:00 19:45
Mistley, Harwich Road Hail & Ride, W-bound 23:01 19:46
Mistley, Rigby Avenue, adj 23:02 19:47
Mistley, Shrubland Road Hail & Ride, adj 23:02 19:47
Mistley, Chapel Cut, adj 23:02 19:47
Mistley, Post Office, o/s 23:04 19:49
Manningtree, Kiln Lane, adj 23:06 19:51
Manningtree, The Skinners Arms, opp 23:07 19:52
Manningtree, Bendalls Court, adj 23:07 19:52
Manningtree, Riverview, opp 23:08 19:53
Manningtree, School, opp 23:09 19:54
Lawford (Essex), Edgefield Avenue, opp 23:10 19:55
Lawford (Essex), Waldegrave Way, adj 23:10 19:55
Lawford (Essex), Milton Road, adj 23:10 19:55
Lawford (Essex), Lawford Place, opp 23:12 19:57
Lawford (Essex), Church Hill, opp 23:12 19:57
Lawford (Essex), Hungerdown Lane, adj 23:12 19:58
Lawford (Essex), Garden City, adj 23:13 19:59
Lawford (Essex), Bargate Lane, adj 23:14 20:00
Ardleigh, Home Farm Lane, adj 23:15 20:02
Dedham Heath, The Heath, N-bound   20:05
Dedham Heath, The Anchor, o/s   20:05
Dedham, Coopers Lane, adj   20:05
Dedham, Kiln Cottages, N-bound   20:06
Dedham, Forge Street, opp   20:06
Dedham, The Marlborough Head, opp   20:07
Ardleigh, Glebe Corner, S-bound 23:16  
Ardleigh, The Lion, nr 23:17 20:14
Ardleigh, St. Mary's Primary School, opp 23:17 20:14
Ardleigh, The Wooden Fender, opp 23:18 20:15
Colchester, Clover Way, opp 23:19 20:16
Colchester, Springvalley Lane, adj 23:20 20:17
Colchester, Hyundai Garage, opp 23:21 20:18
Colchester, Welshwood Park, adj 23:23 20:20
Colchester, St. John's Road, opp 23:24 20:21
Colchester, Bromley Road, opp 23:24 20:21
Colchester, Hazelton Road, opp 23:25 20:22
Colchester, Goring Road East, opp 23:26 20:23
Colchester, Longcroft Road, adj 23:27 20:24
Colchester, Greenstead Road, adj 23:28 20:25
Colchester, The Surgery, opp 23:30 20:27
Colchester Town Cent, Greyfriars, Stop Hb 23:31 20:28
Colchester Town Cent, Stanwell Street, Stop Bb 23:33 20:30
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  102 1 102 1
Harwich, Bus Station, o/s 22:15 19:00
Harwich, Mayflower Avenue, adj 22:15 19:00
Harwich, Barrack Lane, adj 22:16 19:01
Dovercourt, High Street, SW-bound 22:18 19:03
Dovercourt, Brooklyn Road, adj 22:18 19:03
Dovercourt, Mayflower School, opp 22:19 19:04
Dovercourt, Highfield Avenue, adj 22:20 19:05
Upper Dovercourt, Dovercourt Hospital, o/s 22:21 19:06
Upper Dovercourt, Scout Hut, o/s 22:21 19:06
Upper Dovercourt, Churchill Court, opp 22:22 19:07
Parkeston, Morrisons Store, opp 22:24 19:09
Harwich Intern. Port, Harwich International Station, o/s 22:26 19:11
Parkeston, Una Road, opp 22:29 19:14
Upper Dovercourt, Churchill Court, o/s 22:29 19:14
Upper Dovercourt, Scout Hut, opp 22:30 19:15
Upper Dovercourt, Dovercourt Church, opp 22:30 19:15
Upper Dovercourt, Bird in Hand, opp 22:31 19:16
Upper Dovercourt, Ainger Road, adj 22:31 19:16
Upper Dovercourt, Tollgate Post Office, o/s 22:32 19:17
Upper Dovercourt, Valley Road, opp 22:33 19:18
Upper Dovercourt, Clayton Road, opp 22:35 19:20
Upper Dovercourt, Michaelstowe Drive, opp 22:36 19:21
Ramsey (Essex), C of E Primary School, opp 22:38 19:23
Little Oakley/Essex, Bay View Crescent, opp 22:39 19:24
Little Oakley/Essex, Mayes Lane, opp 22:39 19:24
Little Oakley/Essex, Foulton Hall, adj 22:40 19:25
Little Oakley/Essex, Seaview Avenue, adj 22:41 19:26
Little Oakley/Essex, The Cherry Tree, opp 22:42 19:27
Great Oakley/Essex, The Soils, opp 22:46 19:31
Great Oakley/Essex, Partridge Close, adj 22:46 19:31
Great Oakley/Essex, The Memorial, adj 22:48 19:33
Great Oakley/Essex, Hamford Drive, adj 22:48 19:33
Wix, Oakley Road, Adj 22:51 19:36
Wix, Wix Cross, W-bound 22:52 19:37
Wix, Wix Abbey, opp 22:52 19:37
Bradfield (Essex), Carlson House Industrial, opp 22:54 19:39
Bradfield (Essex), The Village Maid, o/s 22:56 19:41
Bradfield Heath, Cansey Lane, adj 22:56 19:41
Bradfield Heath, Sparkes Stores, opp 22:57 19:42
Mistley Heath, The Blacksmiths Arms, opp 23:00 19:45
Mistley, Harwich Road Hail & Ride, W-bound 23:01 19:46
Mistley, Rigby Avenue, adj 23:02 19:47
Mistley, Shrubland Road Hail & Ride, adj 23:02 19:47
Mistley, Chapel Cut, adj 23:02 19:47
Mistley, Post Office, o/s 23:04 19:49
Manningtree, Kiln Lane, adj 23:06 19:51
Manningtree, The Skinners Arms, opp 23:07 19:52
Manningtree, Bendalls Court, adj 23:07 19:52
Manningtree, Riverview, opp 23:08 19:53
Manningtree, School, opp 23:09 19:54
Lawford (Essex), Edgefield Avenue, opp 23:10 19:55
Lawford (Essex), Waldegrave Way, adj 23:10 19:55
Lawford (Essex), Milton Road, adj 23:10 19:55
Lawford (Essex), Lawford Place, opp 23:12 19:57
Lawford (Essex), Church Hill, opp 23:12 19:57
Lawford (Essex), Hungerdown Lane, adj 23:12 19:58
Lawford (Essex), Garden City, adj 23:13 19:59
Lawford (Essex), Bargate Lane, adj 23:14 20:00
Ardleigh, Home Farm Lane, adj 23:15 20:02
Dedham Heath, The Heath, N-bound   20:05
Dedham Heath, The Anchor, o/s   20:05
Dedham, Coopers Lane, adj   20:05
Dedham, Kiln Cottages, N-bound   20:06
Dedham, Forge Street, opp   20:06
Dedham, The Marlborough Head, opp   20:07
Ardleigh, Glebe Corner, S-bound 23:16  
Ardleigh, The Lion, nr 23:17 20:14
Ardleigh, St. Mary's Primary School, opp 23:17 20:14
Ardleigh, The Wooden Fender, opp 23:18 20:15
Colchester, Clover Way, opp 23:19 20:16
Colchester, Springvalley Lane, adj 23:20 20:17
Colchester, Hyundai Garage, opp 23:21 20:18
Colchester, Welshwood Park, adj 23:23 20:20
Colchester, St. John's Road, opp 23:24 20:21
Colchester, Bromley Road, opp 23:24 20:21
Colchester, Hazelton Road, opp 23:25 20:22
Colchester, Goring Road East, opp 23:26 20:23
Colchester, Longcroft Road, adj 23:27 20:24
Colchester, Greenstead Road, adj 23:28 20:25
Colchester, The Surgery, opp 23:30 20:27
Colchester Town Cent, Greyfriars, Stop Hb 23:31 20:28
Colchester Town Cent, Stanwell Street, Stop Bb 23:33 20:30
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Sunday
  102 1 102 1 102 1 102 1 102 1 102 1 102 1
Harwich, Bus Station, o/s 08:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12 20:12
Harwich, Mayflower Avenue, adj 08:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12 20:12
Harwich, Barrack Lane, adj 08:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13 20:13
Dovercourt, High Street, SW-bound 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15 20:15
Dovercourt, Brooklyn Road, adj 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15 20:15
Dovercourt, Mayflower School, opp 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16 20:16
Dovercourt, Highfield Avenue, adj 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17 20:17
Upper Dovercourt, Dovercourt Hospital, o/s 08:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18 20:18
Upper Dovercourt, Scout Hut, o/s 08:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18 20:18
Upper Dovercourt, Churchill Court, opp 08:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20 20:20
Parkeston, Morrisons Store, opp 08:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22 20:22
Harwich Intern. Port, Harwich International Station, o/s 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24 20:24
Parkeston, Una Road, opp 08:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27 20:27
Upper Dovercourt, Churchill Court, o/s 08:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27 20:27
Upper Dovercourt, Scout Hut, opp 08:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28 20:28
Upper Dovercourt, Dovercourt Church, opp 08:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28 20:28
Upper Dovercourt, Bird in Hand, opp 08:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29 20:29
Upper Dovercourt, Ainger Road, adj 08:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29 20:29
Upper Dovercourt, Tollgate Post Office, o/s 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30 20:30
Upper Dovercourt, Valley Road, opp 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31 20:31
Upper Dovercourt, Clayton Road, opp 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31 20:31
Upper Dovercourt, Michaelstowe Drive, opp 08:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33 20:33
Ramsey (Essex), C of E Primary School, opp 08:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33 20:33
Little Oakley/Essex, Bay View Crescent, opp 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34 20:34
Little Oakley/Essex, Mayes Lane, opp 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35 20:35
Little Oakley/Essex, Foulton Hall, adj 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36 20:36
Little Oakley/Essex, Seaview Avenue, adj 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36 20:36
Little Oakley/Essex, The Cherry Tree, opp 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38 20:38
Great Oakley/Essex, The Soils, opp 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42 20:42
Great Oakley/Essex, Partridge Close, adj 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42 20:42
Great Oakley/Essex, The Memorial, adj 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44 20:44
Great Oakley/Essex, Hamford Drive, adj 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44 20:44
Wix, Oakley Road, Adj 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47 20:47
Wix, Wix Cross, W-bound 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48 20:48
Wix, Wix Abbey, opp 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48 20:48
Bradfield (Essex), Carlson House Industrial, opp 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50 20:50
Bradfield (Essex), The Village Maid, o/s 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52 20:52
Bradfield Heath, Cansey Lane, adj 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52 20:52
Bradfield Heath, Sparkes Stores, opp 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53 20:53
Mistley Heath, The Blacksmiths Arms, opp 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56 20:56
Mistley, Harwich Road Hail & Ride, W-bound 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57 20:57
Mistley, Rigby Avenue, adj 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58 20:58
Mistley, Shrubland Road Hail & Ride, adj 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58 20:58
Mistley, Chapel Cut, adj 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58 20:58
Mistley, Post Office, o/s 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00 21:00
Manningtree, Kiln Lane, adj 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 19:02 21:02
Manningtree, The Skinners Arms, opp 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03 21:03
Manningtree, Bendalls Court, adj 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03 21:03
Manningtree, Riverview, opp 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 19:04 21:04
Manningtree, School, opp 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05 21:05
Lawford (Essex), Edgefield Avenue, opp 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:06 21:06
Lawford (Essex), Waldegrave Way, adj 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:06 21:06
Lawford (Essex), Milton Road, adj 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:06 21:06
Lawford (Essex), Lawford Place, opp 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:08 21:08
Lawford (Essex), Church Hill, opp 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:08 21:08
Lawford (Essex), Hungerdown Lane, adj 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 19:09 21:09
Lawford (Essex), Garden City, adj 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:10 21:10
Lawford (Essex), Bargate Lane, adj 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:11 21:11
Ardleigh, Home Farm Lane, adj 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:13 21:13
Dedham Heath, The Heath, N-bound 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:16 21:16
Dedham Heath, The Anchor, o/s 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:16 21:16
Dedham, Coopers Lane, adj 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:16 21:16
Dedham, Kiln Cottages, N-bound 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 19:17 21:17
Dedham, Forge Street, opp 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 19:17 21:17
Dedham, The Marlborough Head, opp 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:18 21:18
Ardleigh, The Lion, nr 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 19:25 21:25
Ardleigh, St. Mary's Primary School, opp 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 19:25 21:25
Ardleigh, The Wooden Fender, opp 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:26 21:26
Colchester, Clover Way, opp 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 19:27 21:27
Colchester, Springvalley Lane, adj 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 19:28 21:28
Colchester, Hyundai Garage, opp 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29 19:29 21:29
Colchester, Welshwood Park, adj 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 19:31 21:31
Colchester, St. John's Road, opp 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32 19:32 21:32
Colchester, Bromley Road, opp 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32 19:32 21:32
Colchester, Hazelton Road, opp 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 19:33 21:33
Colchester, Goring Road East, opp 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34 19:34 21:34
Colchester, Longcroft Road, adj 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35 21:35
Colchester, Greenstead Road, adj 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 19:36 21:36
Colchester, The Surgery, opp 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38 19:38 21:38
Colchester Town Cent, Greyfriars, Stop Hb 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39 19:39 21:39
Colchester Town Cent, Osborne Street, Stop Ac 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41 19:41 21:41
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Holidays Only
  102 1 102 1 102 1 102 1 102 1 102 1 102 1
Harwich, Bus Station, o/s 08:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12 20:12
Harwich, Mayflower Avenue, adj 08:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12 20:12
Harwich, Barrack Lane, adj 08:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13 20:13
Dovercourt, High Street, SW-bound 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15 20:15
Dovercourt, Brooklyn Road, adj 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15 20:15
Dovercourt, Mayflower School, opp 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16 20:16
Dovercourt, Highfield Avenue, adj 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17 20:17
Upper Dovercourt, Dovercourt Hospital, o/s 08:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18 20:18
Upper Dovercourt, Scout Hut, o/s 08:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18 20:18
Upper Dovercourt, Churchill Court, opp 08:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20 20:20
Parkeston, Morrisons Store, opp 08:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22 20:22
Harwich Intern. Port, Harwich International Station, o/s 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24 20:24
Parkeston, Una Road, opp 08:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27 20:27
Upper Dovercourt, Churchill Court, o/s 08:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27 20:27
Upper Dovercourt, Scout Hut, opp 08:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28 20:28
Upper Dovercourt, Dovercourt Church, opp 08:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28 20:28
Upper Dovercourt, Bird in Hand, opp 08:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29 20:29
Upper Dovercourt, Ainger Road, adj 08:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29 20:29
Upper Dovercourt, Tollgate Post Office, o/s 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30 20:30
Upper Dovercourt, Valley Road, opp 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31 20:31
Upper Dovercourt, Clayton Road, opp 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31 20:31
Upper Dovercourt, Michaelstowe Drive, opp 08:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33 20:33
Ramsey (Essex), C of E Primary School, opp 08:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33 20:33
Little Oakley/Essex, Bay View Crescent, opp 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34 20:34
Little Oakley/Essex, Mayes Lane, opp 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35 20:35
Little Oakley/Essex, Foulton Hall, adj 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36 20:36
Little Oakley/Essex, Seaview Avenue, adj 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36 20:36
Little Oakley/Essex, The Cherry Tree, opp 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38 20:38
Great Oakley/Essex, The Soils, opp 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42 20:42
Great Oakley/Essex, Partridge Close, adj 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42 20:42
Great Oakley/Essex, The Memorial, adj 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44 20:44
Great Oakley/Essex, Hamford Drive, adj 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44 20:44
Wix, Oakley Road, Adj 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47 20:47
Wix, Wix Cross, W-bound 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48 20:48
Wix, Wix Abbey, opp 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48 20:48
Bradfield (Essex), Carlson House Industrial, opp 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50 20:50
Bradfield (Essex), The Village Maid, o/s 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52 20:52
Bradfield Heath, Cansey Lane, adj 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52 20:52
Bradfield Heath, Sparkes Stores, opp 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53 20:53
Mistley Heath, The Blacksmiths Arms, opp 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56 20:56
Mistley, Harwich Road Hail & Ride, W-bound 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57 20:57
Mistley, Rigby Avenue, adj 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58 20:58
Mistley, Shrubland Road Hail & Ride, adj 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58 20:58
Mistley, Chapel Cut, adj 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58 20:58
Mistley, Post Office, o/s 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00 21:00
Manningtree, Kiln Lane, adj 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 19:02 21:02
Manningtree, The Skinners Arms, opp 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03 21:03
Manningtree, Bendalls Court, adj 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03 21:03
Manningtree, Riverview, opp 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 19:04 21:04
Manningtree, School, opp 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05 21:05
Lawford (Essex), Edgefield Avenue, opp 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:06 21:06
Lawford (Essex), Waldegrave Way, adj 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:06 21:06
Lawford (Essex), Milton Road, adj 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:06 21:06
Lawford (Essex), Lawford Place, opp 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:08 21:08
Lawford (Essex), Church Hill, opp 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:08 21:08
Lawford (Essex), Hungerdown Lane, adj 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 19:09 21:09
Lawford (Essex), Garden City, adj 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:10 21:10
Lawford (Essex), Bargate Lane, adj 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:11 21:11
Ardleigh, Home Farm Lane, adj 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:13 21:13
Dedham Heath, The Heath, N-bound 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:16 21:16
Dedham Heath, The Anchor, o/s 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:16 21:16
Dedham, Coopers Lane, adj 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:16 21:16
Dedham, Kiln Cottages, N-bound 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 19:17 21:17
Dedham, Forge Street, opp 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 19:17 21:17
Dedham, The Marlborough Head, opp 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:18 21:18
Ardleigh, The Lion, nr 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 19:25 21:25
Ardleigh, St. Mary's Primary School, opp 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 19:25 21:25
Ardleigh, The Wooden Fender, opp 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:26 21:26
Colchester, Clover Way, opp 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 19:27 21:27
Colchester, Springvalley Lane, adj 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 19:28 21:28
Colchester, Hyundai Garage, opp 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29 19:29 21:29
Colchester, Welshwood Park, adj 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 19:31 21:31
Colchester, St. John's Road, opp 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32 19:32 21:32
Colchester, Bromley Road, opp 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32 19:32 21:32
Colchester, Hazelton Road, opp 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 19:33 21:33
Colchester, Goring Road East, opp 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34 19:34 21:34
Colchester, Longcroft Road, adj 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35 21:35
Colchester, Greenstead Road, adj 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 19:36 21:36
Colchester, The Surgery, opp 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38 19:38 21:38
Colchester Town Cent, Greyfriars, Stop Hb 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39 19:39 21:39
Colchester Town Cent, Osborne Street, Stop Ac 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41 19:41 21:41
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  102 1 102 2 102 2 102 3
Colchester Town Cent, Stanwell Street, Stop Bb 20:35 23:35 23:35 23:35
Colchester Town Cent, St. John's Street, Stop Cd 20:37 23:37 23:37 23:37
Colchester Town Cent, Head Street, Stop Eb 20:39 23:39 23:39 23:39
Colchester Town Cent, Angel Court, Stop Ga 20:42 23:42 23:42 23:42
Colchester Town Cent, Greyfriars, Stop Ha 20:42 23:42 23:42 23:42
Colchester, The Surgery, o/s 20:43 23:43 23:43 23:43
Colchester, Brook Street, opp 20:43 23:43 23:43 23:43
Colchester, Greenstead Road, opp 20:44 23:44 23:44 23:44
Colchester, Fairfield Gardens, adj 20:45 23:45 23:45 23:45
Colchester, Dilbridge Road, adj 20:45 23:45 23:45 23:45
Colchester, Goring Road East, adj 20:46 23:46 23:46 23:46
Colchester, Hazelton Road, adj 20:46 23:46 23:46 23:46
Colchester, Bromley Road, adj 20:47 23:47 23:47 23:47
Colchester, St. John's Road, adj 20:48 23:48 23:48 23:48
Colchester, Welshwood Park, opp 20:48 23:48 23:48 23:48
Colchester, Hyundai Garage, o/s 20:50 23:50 23:50 23:50
Colchester, Springvalley Lane, opp 20:51 23:51 23:51 23:51
Colchester, Clover Way, adj 20:51 23:51 23:51 23:51
Ardleigh, The Wooden Fender, o/s 20:53 23:53 23:53 23:53
Ardleigh, St. Mary's Primary School, o/s 20:54 23:54 23:54 23:54
Ardleigh, The Lion, adj 20:55 23:55 23:55 23:55
Dedham, The Marlborough Head, o/s 21:02 00:02 00:02 00:02
Dedham, Forge Street, adj 21:02 00:02 00:02 00:02
Dedham, Kiln Cottages, opp 21:02 00:02 00:02 00:02
Dedham, Coopers Lane, opp 21:03 00:03 00:03 00:03
Dedham Heath, The Anchor, opp 21:03 00:03 00:03 00:03
Dedham Heath, The Heath, S-bound 21:04 00:04 00:04 00:04
Ardleigh, Home Farm Lane, opp 21:06 00:06 00:06 00:06
Lawford (Essex), Bargate Lane, opp 21:08 00:08 00:08 00:08
Lawford (Essex), Garden City, opp 21:09 00:09 00:09 00:09
Lawford (Essex), Hungerdown Lane, opp 21:10 00:10 00:10 00:10
Lawford (Essex), Church Hill, adj 21:11 00:11 00:11 00:11
Lawford (Essex), Lawford Place, o/s 21:12 00:12 00:12 00:12
Lawford (Essex), Milton Road, opp 21:12 00:12 00:12 00:12
Lawford (Essex), Waldegrave Way, opp 21:13 00:13 00:13 00:13
Lawford (Essex), Edgefield Avenue, adj 21:13 00:13 00:13 00:13
Manningtree, School, o/s 21:14 00:14 00:14 00:14
Manningtree, Sports Centre, E-bound 21:14 00:14 00:14 00:14
Manningtree, Riverview, adj 21:15 00:15 00:15 00:15
Manningtree, Bendalls Court, opp 21:16 00:16 00:16 00:16
Manningtree, The Skinners Arms, o/s 21:17 00:17 00:17 00:17
Manningtree, Kiln Lane, opp 21:18 00:18 00:18 00:18
Mistley, Post Office, opp 21:19 00:19 00:19 00:19
Mistley, Mistley Rail Station 21:20 00:20 00:20 00:20
Mistley, Chapel Cut, opp 21:21 00:21 00:21 00:21
Mistley, Shrubland Road Hail & Ride, opp   00:21 00:21  
Mistley, Rigby Avenue, opp 21:22 00:22 00:22 00:22
Mistley, Harwich Road Hail & Ride, E-bound 21:22 00:22 00:22 00:22
Mistley Heath, The Blacksmiths Arms, o/s 21:23 00:23 00:23 00:23
Bradfield Heath, Sparkes Stores, o/s 21:26 00:26 00:26 00:26
Bradfield Heath, Cansey Lane, opp 21:27 00:27 00:27 00:27
Bradfield (Essex), The Village Maid, opp 21:28 00:28 00:28 00:28
Bradfield (Essex), Carlson House Industrial, adj 21:29 00:29 00:29 00:29
Wix, Wix Abbey, o/s 21:30 00:30 00:30 00:30
Wix, Wix Cross, E-bound 21:31 00:31 00:31 00:31
Wix, Oakley Road, Opp 21:32 00:32 00:32 00:32
Great Oakley/Essex, Hamford Drive, opp 21:35 00:35 00:35  
Great Oakley/Essex, The Memorial, opp 21:36 00:36 00:36  
Great Oakley/Essex, Partridge Close, opp 21:37 00:37 00:37  
Great Oakley/Essex, The Soils, adj 21:37 00:37 00:37  
Little Oakley/Essex, The Cherry Tree, adj 21:42 00:42 00:42  
Little Oakley/Essex, Seaview Avenue, opp 21:43 00:43 00:43  
Little Oakley/Essex, Foulton Hall, opp 21:43 00:43 00:44  
Little Oakley/Essex, Mayes Lane, adj 21:44 00:44 00:45  
Little Oakley/Essex, Bay View Crescent, adj 21:44 00:44 00:45  
Ramsey (Essex), C of E Primary School, o/s 21:45 00:45 00:47  
Ramsey (Essex), Church, o/s 21:46 00:46 00:47  
Upper Dovercourt, Michaelstowe Drive, adj 21:47 00:47 00:48  
Upper Dovercourt, Clayton Road, adj 21:49 00:49 00:49  
Upper Dovercourt, Valley Road, adj 21:50 00:50 00:50  
Upper Dovercourt, Tollgate Post Office, opp 21:52 00:52 00:52  
Upper Dovercourt, Ainger Road, opp 21:52 00:52 00:52  
Upper Dovercourt, Bird in Hand, o/s 21:52 00:53 00:53  
Upper Dovercourt, Dovercourt Church, o/s 21:53 00:53 00:53  
Upper Dovercourt, War Memorial, NE-bound 21:53 00:54 00:54  
Upper Dovercourt, Scout Hut, o/s 21:53      
Upper Dovercourt, Churchill Court, opp 21:54      
Parkeston, Una Road, adj 21:55      
Harwich Intern. Port, Harwich International Station, o/s 21:58      
Parkeston, Morrisons Store, adj 22:00      
Upper Dovercourt, Churchill Court, o/s 22:02      
Upper Dovercourt, Scout Hut, opp 22:05      
Upper Dovercourt, Dovercourt Hospital, opp 22:06 00:55 00:55  
Dovercourt, Ashley Road, adj 22:07 00:56 00:56  
Dovercourt, Mayflower School, o/s 22:07 00:56 00:56  
Dovercourt, Brooklyn Road, opp 22:08 00:57 00:57  
Dovercourt, High Street, NE-bound 22:09 00:58 00:58  
Harwich, Barrack Lane, opp 22:10 00:59 00:59  
Harwich, Mayflower Avenue, opp 22:11 01:00 01:00  
Harwich, Bus Station, o/s 22:12 01:01 01:01  
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey operates Friday
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
3
  • Journey operates Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  102 1 102 1
Colchester Town Cent, Stanwell Street, Stop Bb 20:35 23:35
Colchester Town Cent, St. John's Street, Stop Cd 20:37 23:37
Colchester Town Cent, Head Street, Stop Eb 20:39 23:39
Colchester Town Cent, Angel Court, Stop Ga 20:42 23:42
Colchester Town Cent, Greyfriars, Stop Ha 20:42 23:42
Colchester, The Surgery, o/s 20:43 23:43
Colchester, Brook Street, opp 20:43 23:43
Colchester, Greenstead Road, opp 20:44 23:44
Colchester, Fairfield Gardens, adj 20:45 23:45
Colchester, Dilbridge Road, adj 20:45 23:45
Colchester, Goring Road East, adj 20:46 23:46
Colchester, Hazelton Road, adj 20:46 23:46
Colchester, Bromley Road, adj 20:47 23:47
Colchester, St. John's Road, adj 20:48 23:48
Colchester, Welshwood Park, opp 20:48 23:48
Colchester, Hyundai Garage, o/s 20:50 23:50
Colchester, Springvalley Lane, opp 20:51 23:51
Colchester, Clover Way, adj 20:51 23:51
Ardleigh, The Wooden Fender, o/s 20:53 23:53
Ardleigh, St. Mary's Primary School, o/s 20:54 23:54
Ardleigh, The Lion, adj 20:55 23:55
Dedham, The Marlborough Head, o/s 21:02 00:02
Dedham, Forge Street, adj 21:02 00:02
Dedham, Kiln Cottages, opp 21:02 00:02
Dedham, Coopers Lane, opp 21:03 00:03
Dedham Heath, The Anchor, opp 21:03 00:03
Dedham Heath, The Heath, S-bound 21:04 00:04
Ardleigh, Home Farm Lane, opp 21:06 00:06
Lawford (Essex), Bargate Lane, opp 21:08 00:08
Lawford (Essex), Garden City, opp 21:09 00:09
Lawford (Essex), Hungerdown Lane, opp 21:10 00:10
Lawford (Essex), Church Hill, adj 21:11 00:11
Lawford (Essex), Lawford Place, o/s 21:12 00:12
Lawford (Essex), Milton Road, opp 21:12 00:12
Lawford (Essex), Waldegrave Way, opp 21:13 00:13
Lawford (Essex), Edgefield Avenue, adj 21:13 00:13
Manningtree, School, o/s 21:14 00:14
Manningtree, Sports Centre, E-bound 21:14 00:14
Manningtree, Riverview, adj 21:15 00:15
Manningtree, Bendalls Court, opp 21:16 00:16
Manningtree, The Skinners Arms, o/s 21:17 00:17
Manningtree, Kiln Lane, opp 21:18 00:18
Mistley, Post Office, opp 21:19 00:19
Mistley, Mistley Rail Station 21:20 00:20
Mistley, Chapel Cut, opp 21:21 00:21
Mistley, Shrubland Road Hail & Ride, opp   00:21
Mistley, Rigby Avenue, opp 21:22 00:22
Mistley, Harwich Road Hail & Ride, E-bound 21:22 00:22
Mistley Heath, The Blacksmiths Arms, o/s 21:23 00:23
Bradfield Heath, Sparkes Stores, o/s 21:26 00:26
Bradfield Heath, Cansey Lane, opp 21:27 00:27
Bradfield (Essex), The Village Maid, opp 21:28 00:28
Bradfield (Essex), Carlson House Industrial, adj 21:29 00:29
Wix, Wix Abbey, o/s 21:30 00:30
Wix, Wix Cross, E-bound 21:31 00:31
Wix, Oakley Road, Opp 21:32 00:32
Great Oakley/Essex, Hamford Drive, opp 21:35 00:35
Great Oakley/Essex, The Memorial, opp 21:36 00:36
Great Oakley/Essex, Partridge Close, opp 21:37 00:37
Great Oakley/Essex, The Soils, adj 21:37 00:37
Little Oakley/Essex, The Cherry Tree, adj 21:42 00:42
Little Oakley/Essex, Seaview Avenue, opp 21:43 00:43
Little Oakley/Essex, Foulton Hall, opp 21:43 00:43
Little Oakley/Essex, Mayes Lane, adj 21:44 00:44
Little Oakley/Essex, Bay View Crescent, adj 21:44 00:44
Ramsey (Essex), C of E Primary School, o/s 21:45 00:45
Ramsey (Essex), Church, o/s 21:46 00:46
Upper Dovercourt, Michaelstowe Drive, adj 21:47 00:47
Upper Dovercourt, Clayton Road, adj 21:49 00:49
Upper Dovercourt, Valley Road, adj 21:50 00:50
Upper Dovercourt, Tollgate Post Office, opp 21:52 00:52
Upper Dovercourt, Ainger Road, opp 21:52 00:52
Upper Dovercourt, Bird in Hand, o/s 21:52 00:53
Upper Dovercourt, Dovercourt Church, o/s 21:53 00:53
Upper Dovercourt, War Memorial, NE-bound 21:53 00:54
Upper Dovercourt, Scout Hut, o/s 21:53  
Upper Dovercourt, Churchill Court, opp 21:54  
Parkeston, Una Road, adj 21:55  
Harwich Intern. Port, Harwich International Station, o/s 21:58  
Parkeston, Morrisons Store, adj 22:00  
Upper Dovercourt, Churchill Court, o/s 22:02  
Upper Dovercourt, Scout Hut, opp 22:05  
Upper Dovercourt, Dovercourt Hospital, opp 22:06 00:55
Dovercourt, Ashley Road, adj 22:07 00:56
Dovercourt, Mayflower School, o/s 22:07 00:56
Dovercourt, Brooklyn Road, opp 22:08 00:57
Dovercourt, High Street, NE-bound 22:09 00:58
Harwich, Barrack Lane, opp 22:10 00:59
Harwich, Mayflower Avenue, opp 22:11 01:00
Harwich, Bus Station, o/s 22:12 01:01
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Sunday
  102 1 102 1 102 1 102 1 102 1 102 1 102 1
Colchester Town Cent, Stanwell Street, Stop Bb 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35 20:35
Colchester Town Cent, St. John's Street, Stop Cd 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37 20:37
Colchester Town Cent, Head Street, Stop Eb 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38 20:38
Colchester Town Cent, Angel Court, Stop Ga 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41 20:41
Colchester Town Cent, Greyfriars, Stop Ha 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41 20:41
Colchester, The Surgery, o/s 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42 20:42
Colchester, Brook Street, opp 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42 20:42
Colchester, Greenstead Road, opp 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43 20:43
Colchester, Fairfield Gardens, adj 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44 20:44
Colchester, Dilbridge Road, adj 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44 20:44
Colchester, Goring Road East, adj 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45 20:45
Colchester, Hazelton Road, adj 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45 20:45
Colchester, Bromley Road, adj 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46 20:46
Colchester, St. John's Road, adj 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47 20:47
Colchester, Welshwood Park, opp 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47 20:47
Colchester, Hyundai Garage, o/s 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:49 20:49
Colchester, Springvalley Lane, opp 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50 20:50
Colchester, Clover Way, adj 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50 20:50
Ardleigh, The Wooden Fender, o/s 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52 20:52
Ardleigh, St. Mary's Primary School, o/s 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53 20:53
Ardleigh, The Lion, adj 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54 20:54
Dedham, The Marlborough Head, o/s 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01 21:01
Dedham, Forge Street, adj 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01 21:01
Dedham, Kiln Cottages, opp 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01 21:01
Dedham, Coopers Lane, opp 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 19:02 21:02
Dedham Heath, The Anchor, opp 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 19:02 21:02
Dedham Heath, The Heath, S-bound 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03 21:03
Ardleigh, Home Farm Lane, opp 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05 21:05
Lawford (Essex), Bargate Lane, opp 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:07 21:07
Lawford (Essex), Garden City, opp 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:08 21:08
Lawford (Essex), Hungerdown Lane, opp 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 19:09 21:09
Lawford (Essex), Church Hill, adj 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:10 21:10
Lawford (Essex), Lawford Place, o/s 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:11 21:11
Lawford (Essex), Milton Road, opp 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:11 21:11
Lawford (Essex), Waldegrave Way, opp 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:12 21:12
Lawford (Essex), Edgefield Avenue, adj 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:12 21:12
Manningtree, School, o/s 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:13 21:13
Manningtree, Sports Centre, E-bound 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:13 21:13
Manningtree, Riverview, adj 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 19:14 21:14
Manningtree, Bendalls Court, opp 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15 21:15
Manningtree, The Skinners Arms, o/s 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:16 21:16
Manningtree, Kiln Lane, opp 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 19:17 21:17
Mistley, Post Office, opp 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:18 21:18
Mistley, Mistley Rail Station 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:19 21:19
Mistley, Chapel Cut, opp 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:20 21:20
Mistley, Rigby Avenue, opp 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:21 21:21
Mistley, Harwich Road Hail & Ride, E-bound 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:21 21:21
Mistley Heath, The Blacksmiths Arms, o/s 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:22 21:22
Bradfield Heath, Sparkes Stores, o/s 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 19:25 21:25
Bradfield Heath, Cansey Lane, opp 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:26 21:26
Bradfield (Essex), The Village Maid, opp 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 19:27 21:27
Bradfield (Essex), Carlson House Industrial, adj 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 19:28 21:28
Wix, Wix Abbey, o/s 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29 19:29 21:29
Wix, Wix Cross, E-bound 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:30 21:30
Wix, Oakley Road, Opp 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 19:31 21:31
Great Oakley/Essex, Hamford Drive, opp 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34 19:34 21:34
Great Oakley/Essex, The Memorial, opp 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35 21:35
Great Oakley/Essex, Partridge Close, opp 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 19:36 21:36
Great Oakley/Essex, The Soils, adj 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 19:36 21:36
Little Oakley/Essex, The Cherry Tree, adj 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41 19:41 21:41
Little Oakley/Essex, Seaview Avenue, opp 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42 19:42 21:42
Little Oakley/Essex, Foulton Hall, opp 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43 19:43 21:43
Little Oakley/Essex, Mayes Lane, adj 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44 19:44 21:44
Little Oakley/Essex, Bay View Crescent, adj 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44 19:44 21:44
Ramsey (Essex), C of E Primary School, o/s 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46 19:46 21:46
Ramsey (Essex), Church, o/s 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46 19:46 21:46
Upper Dovercourt, Michaelstowe Drive, adj 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47 19:47 21:47
Upper Dovercourt, Clayton Road, adj 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48 19:48 21:48
Upper Dovercourt, Valley Road, adj 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49 19:49 21:49
Upper Dovercourt, Tollgate Post Office, opp 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51 19:51 21:51
Upper Dovercourt, Ainger Road, opp 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51 19:51 21:51
Upper Dovercourt, Bird in Hand, o/s 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51 19:51 21:51
Upper Dovercourt, Dovercourt Church, o/s 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52 19:52 21:52
Upper Dovercourt, War Memorial, NE-bound 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52 19:52 21:52
Upper Dovercourt, Scout Hut, o/s 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52 19:52 21:52
Upper Dovercourt, Churchill Court, opp 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53 19:53 21:53
Parkeston, Una Road, adj 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54 19:54 21:54
Harwich Intern. Port, Harwich International Station, o/s 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57 19:57 21:57
Parkeston, Morrisons Store, adj 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59 19:59 21:59
Upper Dovercourt, Churchill Court, o/s 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 20:00 22:00
Upper Dovercourt, Scout Hut, opp 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02 20:02 22:02
Upper Dovercourt, Dovercourt Hospital, opp 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03 20:03 22:03
Dovercourt, Ashley Road, adj 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 20:04 22:04
Dovercourt, Mayflower School, o/s 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 20:04 22:04
Dovercourt, Brooklyn Road, opp 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05 20:05 22:05
Dovercourt, High Street, NE-bound 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06 20:06 22:06
Harwich, Barrack Lane, opp 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06 20:06 22:06
Harwich, Mayflower Avenue, opp 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07 20:07 22:07
Harwich, Bus Station, o/s 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08 20:08 22:08
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Holidays Only
  102 1 102 1 102 1 102 1 102 1 102 1 102 1
Colchester Town Cent, Stanwell Street, Stop Bb 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35 20:35
Colchester Town Cent, St. John's Street, Stop Cd 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37 20:37
Colchester Town Cent, Head Street, Stop Eb 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38 20:38
Colchester Town Cent, Angel Court, Stop Ga 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41 20:41
Colchester Town Cent, Greyfriars, Stop Ha 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41 20:41
Colchester, The Surgery, o/s 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42 20:42
Colchester, Brook Street, opp 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42 20:42
Colchester, Greenstead Road, opp 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43 20:43
Colchester, Fairfield Gardens, adj 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44 20:44
Colchester, Dilbridge Road, adj 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44 20:44
Colchester, Goring Road East, adj 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45 20:45
Colchester, Hazelton Road, adj 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45 20:45
Colchester, Bromley Road, adj 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46 20:46
Colchester, St. John's Road, adj 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47 20:47
Colchester, Welshwood Park, opp 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47 20:47
Colchester, Hyundai Garage, o/s 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:49 20:49
Colchester, Springvalley Lane, opp 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50 20:50
Colchester, Clover Way, adj 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50 20:50
Ardleigh, The Wooden Fender, o/s 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52 20:52
Ardleigh, St. Mary's Primary School, o/s 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53 20:53
Ardleigh, The Lion, adj 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54 20:54
Dedham, The Marlborough Head, o/s 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01 21:01
Dedham, Forge Street, adj 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01 21:01
Dedham, Kiln Cottages, opp 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01 21:01
Dedham, Coopers Lane, opp 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 19:02 21:02
Dedham Heath, The Anchor, opp 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 19:02 21:02
Dedham Heath, The Heath, S-bound 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03 21:03
Ardleigh, Home Farm Lane, opp 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05 21:05
Lawford (Essex), Bargate Lane, opp 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:07 21:07
Lawford (Essex), Garden City, opp 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:08 21:08
Lawford (Essex), Hungerdown Lane, opp 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 19:09 21:09
Lawford (Essex), Church Hill, adj 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:10 21:10
Lawford (Essex), Lawford Place, o/s 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:11 21:11
Lawford (Essex), Milton Road, opp 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:11 21:11
Lawford (Essex), Waldegrave Way, opp 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:12 21:12
Lawford (Essex), Edgefield Avenue, adj 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:12 21:12
Manningtree, School, o/s 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:13 21:13
Manningtree, Sports Centre, E-bound 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:13 21:13
Manningtree, Riverview, adj 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 19:14 21:14
Manningtree, Bendalls Court, opp 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15 21:15
Manningtree, The Skinners Arms, o/s 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:16 21:16
Manningtree, Kiln Lane, opp 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 19:17 21:17
Mistley, Post Office, opp 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:18 21:18
Mistley, Mistley Rail Station 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:19 21:19
Mistley, Chapel Cut, opp 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:20 21:20
Mistley, Rigby Avenue, opp 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:21 21:21
Mistley, Harwich Road Hail & Ride, E-bound 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:21 21:21
Mistley Heath, The Blacksmiths Arms, o/s 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:22 21:22
Bradfield Heath, Sparkes Stores, o/s 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 19:25 21:25
Bradfield Heath, Cansey Lane, opp 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:26 21:26
Bradfield (Essex), The Village Maid, opp 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 19:27 21:27
Bradfield (Essex), Carlson House Industrial, adj 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 19:28 21:28
Wix, Wix Abbey, o/s 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29 19:29 21:29
Wix, Wix Cross, E-bound 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:30 21:30
Wix, Oakley Road, Opp 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 19:31 21:31
Great Oakley/Essex, Hamford Drive, opp 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34 19:34 21:34
Great Oakley/Essex, The Memorial, opp 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35 21:35
Great Oakley/Essex, Partridge Close, opp 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 19:36 21:36
Great Oakley/Essex, The Soils, adj 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 19:36 21:36
Little Oakley/Essex, The Cherry Tree, adj 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41 19:41 21:41
Little Oakley/Essex, Seaview Avenue, opp 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42 19:42 21:42
Little Oakley/Essex, Foulton Hall, opp 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43 19:43 21:43
Little Oakley/Essex, Mayes Lane, adj 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44 19:44 21:44
Little Oakley/Essex, Bay View Crescent, adj 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44 19:44 21:44
Ramsey (Essex), C of E Primary School, o/s 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46 19:46 21:46
Ramsey (Essex), Church, o/s 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46 19:46 21:46
Upper Dovercourt, Michaelstowe Drive, adj 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47 19:47 21:47
Upper Dovercourt, Clayton Road, adj 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48 19:48 21:48
Upper Dovercourt, Valley Road, adj 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49 19:49 21:49
Upper Dovercourt, Tollgate Post Office, opp 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51 19:51 21:51
Upper Dovercourt, Ainger Road, opp 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51 19:51 21:51
Upper Dovercourt, Bird in Hand, o/s 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51 19:51 21:51
Upper Dovercourt, Dovercourt Church, o/s 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52 19:52 21:52
Upper Dovercourt, War Memorial, NE-bound 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52 19:52 21:52
Upper Dovercourt, Scout Hut, o/s 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52 19:52 21:52
Upper Dovercourt, Churchill Court, opp 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53 19:53 21:53
Parkeston, Una Road, adj 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54 19:54 21:54
Harwich Intern. Port, Harwich International Station, o/s 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57 19:57 21:57
Parkeston, Morrisons Store, adj 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59 19:59 21:59
Upper Dovercourt, Churchill Court, o/s 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 20:00 22:00
Upper Dovercourt, Scout Hut, opp 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02 20:02 22:02
Upper Dovercourt, Dovercourt Hospital, opp 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03 20:03 22:03
Dovercourt, Ashley Road, adj 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 20:04 22:04
Dovercourt, Mayflower School, o/s 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 20:04 22:04
Dovercourt, Brooklyn Road, opp 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05 20:05 22:05
Dovercourt, High Street, NE-bound 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06 20:06 22:06
Harwich, Barrack Lane, opp 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06 20:06 22:06
Harwich, Mayflower Avenue, opp 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07 20:07 22:07
Harwich, Bus Station, o/s 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08 20:08 22:08
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 22:38:07 BST 2018 from source document set_5-102-C-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.