Timetable for the 103 - Colchester - Ardleigh - Manningtree - Ramsey - Harwich Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 103 - Colchester - Ardleigh - Manningtree - Ramsey - Harwich Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Essex Buses Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 103 Colchester - Ardleigh - Manningtree - Ramsey - Harwich

Map Showing the Routes of the 103 Colchester - Ardleigh - Manningtree - Ramsey - Harwich Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Colchester - Ardleigh - Manningtree - Ramsey - Harwich Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Stanwell Street - Bus Station
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  103 1 103 2 103 1 103 1 103 1 103 1 103 1 103 1 103 1 103 1 103 1 103 3 103 1 103 1
Harwich, Bus Station, o/s 06:40 07:20 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:35 07:20   18:30
Harwich, Mayflower Avenue, adj 06:40 07:20 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:35 07:20   18:30
Harwich, Barrack Lane, adj 06:41 07:21 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:36 07:21   18:31
Dovercourt, High Street, SW-bound 06:43 07:23 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:38 07:23   18:33
Dovercourt, Brooklyn Road, adj 06:44 07:24 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:39 07:24   18:34
Dovercourt, Mayflower School, opp 06:45 07:25 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:40 07:25   18:35
Dovercourt, Highfield Avenue, adj 06:46 07:26 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:41 07:26   18:36
Upper Dovercourt, Dovercourt Hospital, o/s 06:48 07:28 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:43 07:28   18:38
Upper Dovercourt, War Memorial, SE-bound 06:49 07:29 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:44 07:29   18:39
Upper Dovercourt, Harwich School, opp 06:50 07:30 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:45 07:30   18:40
Upper Dovercourt, Gordon Road, adj 06:51 07:31 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:46 07:31   18:41
Upper Dovercourt, Hall Lane, opp 06:52 07:32 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:47 07:32   18:42
Upper Dovercourt, Greenacres, o/s 06:52 07:32 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:47 07:32   18:42
Upper Dovercourt, Newport Close, adj 06:53 07:33 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:48 07:33   18:43
Upper Dovercourt, Balton Way, adj 06:54 07:34 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:49 07:34   18:44
Upper Dovercourt, Arderne Close, adj 06:55 07:35 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:50 07:35   18:45
Upper Dovercourt, Ainger Road, adj 06:56 07:36 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:51 07:36   18:46
Upper Dovercourt, Tollgate Post Office, o/s 06:57 07:37 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:52 07:37   18:47
Upper Dovercourt, Valley Road, opp 06:57 07:37 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:52 07:37   18:47
Upper Dovercourt, Clayton Road, opp 06:58 07:38 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:53 07:38   18:48
Upper Dovercourt, Michaelstowe Drive, opp 06:58 07:38 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:53 07:38   18:48
Ramsey (Essex), Church, opp 06:59 07:39 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:54 07:39   18:49
Ramsey (Essex), Church Hill, W-bound 07:00 07:40 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:55 07:40   18:50
Ramsey (Essex), Ramsey Castle, adj 07:01 07:41 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:56 07:41   18:51
Ramsey (Essex), The Cedars Hail & Ride, W-bound 07:03 07:43 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:58 07:43   18:53
Wrabness, Rectory Road, opp 07:05 07:45 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 18:00 07:45   18:55
Wrabness, Wheatsheaf Lane, opp 07:08 07:48 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 18:03 07:48   18:58
Bradfield (Essex), Caravan Park Hail & Ride, o/s 07:11 07:51 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:06 07:51   19:01
Bradfield (Essex), Strangers Home Inn, opp 07:11 07:51 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:06 07:51   19:01
Bradfield (Essex), The Street, SW-bound 07:11 07:51 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:06 07:51   19:01
Bradfield (Essex), The Village Maid, o/s 07:12 07:52 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:07 07:52   19:02
Bradfield Heath, Cansey Lane, adj 07:12 07:52 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:07 07:52   19:02
Bradfield Heath, Sparkes Stores, opp 07:13 07:53 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:08 07:53   19:03
Mistley Heath, The Blacksmiths Arms, opp 07:16 07:56 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:11 07:56   19:06
Mistley, Harwich Road Hail & Ride, W-bound 07:18 07:58 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:13 07:58   19:08
Mistley, Rigby Avenue, adj 07:19 07:59 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:14 07:59 09:15 19:09
Mistley, Shrubland Road Hail & Ride, adj 07:19 07:59 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:14 07:59 09:15 19:09
Mistley, Chapel Cut, adj 07:20 08:00 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:15 08:00 09:16 19:10
Mistley, Post Office, o/s 07:21 08:01 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:16 08:01 09:17 19:11
Manningtree, Kiln Lane, adj 07:23 08:03 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:18 08:03 09:19 19:13
Manningtree, The Skinners Arms, opp 07:25 08:05 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:20 08:05 09:21 19:15
Manningtree, Bendalls Court, adj 07:25 08:05 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:20 08:05 09:21 19:15
Manningtree, Riverview, opp 07:26 08:06 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:21 08:06 09:22 19:16
Manningtree, School, opp 07:27 08:07 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:22 08:07 09:23 19:17
Lawford (Essex), Edgefield Avenue, opp 07:28 08:08 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:23 08:08 09:24 19:18
Lawford (Essex), Waldegrave Way, adj 07:29 08:09 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:24 08:09 09:25 19:19
Lawford (Essex), Milton Road, adj 07:29 08:09 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:24 08:09 09:25 19:19
Lawford (Essex), Lawford Place, opp 07:31 08:11 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:26 08:11 09:27 19:21
Lawford (Essex), Church Hill, opp 07:31 08:11 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:26 08:11 09:27 19:21
Lawford (Essex), Hungerdown Lane, adj 07:31 08:11 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:26 08:11 09:27 19:21
Lawford (Essex), Garden City, adj 07:32 08:12 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:27 08:12 09:28 19:22
Lawford (Essex), Bargate Lane, adj 07:33 08:13 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:28 08:13 09:29 19:23
Ardleigh, Home Farm Lane, adj 07:34 08:14 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:29 08:14 09:30 19:24
Ardleigh, Glebe Corner, S-bound 07:35 08:15 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:30 08:15 09:31 19:25
Ardleigh, The Lion, nr 07:36 08:16 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:31 08:16 09:32 19:26
Ardleigh, St. Mary's Primary School, opp 07:36 08:16 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:31 08:16 09:32 19:26
Ardleigh, The Wooden Fender, opp 07:37 08:17 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:32 08:17 09:33 19:27
Colchester, Clover Way, opp 07:38 08:18 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:33 08:18 09:34 19:28
Colchester, Springvalley Lane, adj 07:38 08:18 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:33 08:18 09:34 19:28
Colchester, Hyundai Garage, opp 07:39 08:19 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:34 08:19 09:35 19:29
Colchester, Welshwood Park, adj 07:41 08:21 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:36 08:21 09:37 19:31
Colchester, St. John's Road, opp 07:42 08:22 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:37 08:22 09:38 19:32
Colchester, Bromley Road, opp 07:42 08:22 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:37 08:22 09:38 19:32
Colchester, Hazelton Road, opp 07:43 08:23 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:38 08:23 09:39 19:33
Colchester, Goring Road East, opp 07:44 08:24 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:39 08:24 09:40 19:34
Colchester, Longcroft Road, adj 07:45 08:26 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:40 08:26 09:41 19:35
Colchester, Greenstead Road, adj 07:47 08:28 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:42 08:28 09:43 19:36
Colchester, The Surgery, opp 07:50 08:32 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:45 08:32 09:46 19:39
Colchester Town Cent, Greyfriars, Stop Hb 07:52 08:35 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:47 08:34 09:48 19:41
Colchester Town Cent, Osborne Street, Stop Aa                       08:37    
Colchester Town Cent, St. John's Street, Stop Cd                       08:39    
Colchester Town Cent, Head Street, Stop Ec                       08:40    
Colchester, Middleborough, W-bound                       08:44    
Colchester Town Cent, Queen Street, Stop Ja                           19:42
Colchester Town Cent, Stanwell Street, Stop Bb 07:55 08:38 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:50   09:51  
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 14/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/09/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Not Schooldays
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 23/07/2018 until 03/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
Inbound, Saturday
  103 1 103 1 103 1 103 1 103 1 103 1 103 1 103 1 103 1 103 1 103 1 103 1
Harwich, Bus Station, o/s 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Harwich, Mayflower Avenue, adj 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Harwich, Barrack Lane, adj 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Dovercourt, High Street, SW-bound 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Dovercourt, Brooklyn Road, adj 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Dovercourt, Mayflower School, opp 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Dovercourt, Highfield Avenue, adj 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Upper Dovercourt, Dovercourt Hospital, o/s 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Upper Dovercourt, War Memorial, SE-bound 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Upper Dovercourt, Harwich School, opp 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Upper Dovercourt, Gordon Road, adj 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41
Upper Dovercourt, Hall Lane, opp 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Upper Dovercourt, Greenacres, o/s 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Upper Dovercourt, Newport Close, adj 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Upper Dovercourt, Balton Way, adj 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44
Upper Dovercourt, Arderne Close, adj 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Upper Dovercourt, Ainger Road, adj 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Upper Dovercourt, Tollgate Post Office, o/s 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Upper Dovercourt, Valley Road, opp 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Upper Dovercourt, Clayton Road, opp 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Upper Dovercourt, Michaelstowe Drive, opp 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Ramsey (Essex), Church, opp 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Ramsey (Essex), Church Hill, W-bound 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Ramsey (Essex), Ramsey Castle, adj 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
Ramsey (Essex), The Cedars Hail & Ride, W-bound 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53
Wrabness, Rectory Road, opp 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
Wrabness, Wheatsheaf Lane, opp 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58
Bradfield (Essex), Caravan Park Hail & Ride, o/s 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01
Bradfield (Essex), Strangers Home Inn, opp 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01
Bradfield (Essex), The Street, SW-bound 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01
Bradfield (Essex), The Village Maid, o/s 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02
Bradfield Heath, Cansey Lane, adj 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02
Bradfield Heath, Sparkes Stores, opp 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03
Mistley Heath, The Blacksmiths Arms, opp 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06
Mistley, Harwich Road Hail & Ride, W-bound 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08
Mistley, Rigby Avenue, adj 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09
Mistley, Chapel Cut, adj 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Mistley, Post Office, o/s 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11
Manningtree, Kiln Lane, adj 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13
Manningtree, The Skinners Arms, opp 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15
Manningtree, Bendalls Court, adj 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15
Manningtree, Riverview, opp 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16
Manningtree, School, opp 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17
Lawford (Essex), Edgefield Avenue, opp 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18
Lawford (Essex), Waldegrave Way, adj 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19
Lawford (Essex), Milton Road, adj 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19
Lawford (Essex), Lawford Place, opp 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21
Lawford (Essex), Church Hill, opp 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21
Lawford (Essex), Hungerdown Lane, adj 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21
Lawford (Essex), Garden City, adj 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22
Lawford (Essex), Bargate Lane, adj 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23
Ardleigh, Home Farm Lane, adj 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24
Ardleigh, Glebe Corner, S-bound 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25
Ardleigh, The Lion, nr 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26
Ardleigh, St. Mary's Primary School, opp 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26
Ardleigh, The Wooden Fender, opp 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27
Colchester, Clover Way, opp 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28
Colchester, Springvalley Lane, adj 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28
Colchester, Hyundai Garage, opp 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29
Colchester, Welshwood Park, adj 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31
Colchester, St. John's Road, opp 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32
Colchester, Bromley Road, opp 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32
Colchester, Hazelton Road, opp 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33
Colchester, Goring Road East, opp 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34
Colchester, Longcroft Road, adj 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35
Colchester, Greenstead Road, adj 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:36
Colchester, The Surgery, opp 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:39
Colchester Town Cent, Greyfriars, Stop Hb 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:41
Colchester Town Cent, Queen Street, Stop Ja                       19:42
Colchester Town Cent, Stanwell Street, Stop Bb 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45  
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  103 1 103 1 103 1 103 1 103 1 103 1 103 1 103 1 103 1 103 1 103 1
Colchester Town Cent, Stanwell Street, Stop Bb 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:05 17:00 18:00
Colchester Town Cent, St. John's Street, Stop Cd 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:07 17:02 18:02
Colchester Town Cent, Head Street, Stop Eb 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:09 17:04 18:04
Colchester Town Cent, Angel Court, Stop Ga 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:13 17:08 18:08
Colchester Town Cent, Greyfriars, Stop Ha 08:10 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:15 17:10 18:09
Colchester, The Surgery, o/s 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:16 17:11 18:11
Colchester, Brook Street, opp 08:13 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:18 17:13 18:12
Colchester, Greenstead Road, opp 08:15 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:20 17:15 18:14
Colchester, Fairfield Gardens, adj 08:17 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:22 17:17 18:15
Colchester, Dilbridge Road, adj 08:18 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:23 17:18 18:16
Colchester, Goring Road East, adj 08:20 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:25 17:20 18:18
Colchester, Hazelton Road, adj 08:20 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:25 17:20 18:18
Colchester, Bromley Road, adj 08:21 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:26 17:21 18:19
Colchester, St. John's Road, adj 08:22 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:27 17:22 18:20
Colchester, Welshwood Park, opp 08:22 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:27 17:22 18:20
Colchester, Hyundai Garage, o/s 08:24 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:29 17:24 18:22
Colchester, Springvalley Lane, opp 08:25 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:30 17:25 18:23
Colchester, Clover Way, adj 08:25 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:30 17:25 18:23
Ardleigh, The Wooden Fender, o/s 08:26 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:31 17:26 18:24
Ardleigh, St. Mary's Primary School, o/s 08:27 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:32 17:27 18:25
Ardleigh, The Lion, adj 08:28 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:33 17:28 18:26
Ardleigh, Glebe Corner, E-bound 08:28 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:33 17:28 18:26
Ardleigh, Home Farm Lane, opp 08:29 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:34 17:29 18:27
Lawford (Essex), Bargate Lane, opp 08:30 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:35 17:30 18:28
Lawford (Essex), Garden City, opp 08:31 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:36 17:31 18:29
Lawford (Essex), Hungerdown Lane, opp 08:32 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:37 17:32 18:30
Lawford (Essex), Church Hill, adj 08:32 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:37 17:32 18:30
Lawford (Essex), Lawford Place, o/s 08:33 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:38 17:33 18:31
Lawford (Essex), Milton Road, opp 08:33 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:38 17:33 18:31
Lawford (Essex), Waldegrave Way, opp 08:34 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:39 17:34 18:32
Lawford (Essex), Edgefield Avenue, adj 08:35 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:40 17:35 18:33
Manningtree, School, o/s 08:35 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:40 17:35 18:33
Manningtree, Sports Centre, E-bound 08:36 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:41 17:36 18:34
Manningtree, Riverview, adj 08:37 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:42 17:37 18:35
Manningtree, Bendalls Court, opp 08:38 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:43 17:38 18:36
Manningtree, The Skinners Arms, o/s 08:39 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:44 17:39 18:37
Manningtree, Kiln Lane, opp 08:40 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:45 17:40 18:38
Mistley, Post Office, opp 08:42 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:47 17:42 18:40
Mistley, Mistley Rail Station 08:42 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:47 17:42 18:40
Mistley, Chapel Cut, opp 08:43 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:48 17:43 18:41
Mistley, Rigby Avenue, opp 08:45 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:50 17:45 18:43
Mistley, Harwich Road Hail & Ride, E-bound 08:45 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:50 17:45 18:43
Mistley Heath, The Blacksmiths Arms, o/s 08:47 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:52 17:47 18:45
Bradfield Heath, Sparkes Stores, o/s 08:51 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:56 17:51 18:49
Bradfield Heath, Cansey Lane, opp 08:51 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:56 17:51 18:49
Bradfield (Essex), The Village Maid, opp 08:51 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:56 17:51 18:49
Bradfield (Essex), The Street, NE-bound 08:52 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:57 17:52 18:50
Bradfield (Essex), Strangers Home Inn, o/s 08:52 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:57 17:52 18:50
Bradfield (Essex), Caravan Park Hail & Ride, opp 08:53 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:58 17:53 18:51
Wrabness, Wheatsheaf Lane, adj 08:56 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 17:01 17:56 18:54
Wrabness, Rectory Road, adj 08:58 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:03 17:58 18:56
Ramsey (Essex), The Cedars Hail & Ride, E-bound 09:00 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:05 18:00 18:58
Ramsey (Essex), Ramsey Castle, opp 09:03 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:08 18:03 19:01
Ramsey (Essex), Church Hill, E-bound 09:03 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:08 18:03 19:01
Ramsey (Essex), Church, o/s 09:04 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:09 18:04 19:02
Upper Dovercourt, Michaelstowe Drive, adj 09:04 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:09 18:04 19:02
Upper Dovercourt, Clayton Road, adj 09:05 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:10 18:05 19:03
Upper Dovercourt, Valley Road, adj 09:06 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:11 18:06 19:04
Upper Dovercourt, Tollgate Post Office, opp 09:07 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:12 18:07 19:05
Upper Dovercourt, Ainger Road, SE-bound 09:08 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:13 18:08 19:06
Upper Dovercourt, Arderne Close, opp 09:08 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:13 18:08 19:06
Upper Dovercourt, Balton Way, opp 09:09 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:14 18:09 19:07
Upper Dovercourt, Newport Close, opp 09:10 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:15 18:10 19:08
Upper Dovercourt, Greenacres, opp 09:11 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:16 18:11 19:09
Upper Dovercourt, Hall Lane, adj 09:12 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:17 18:12 19:10
Upper Dovercourt, Harwich School, o/s 09:13 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:18 18:13 19:11
Upper Dovercourt, Deane's Close, adj 09:14 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:19 18:14 19:12
Upper Dovercourt, War Memorial, NE-bound 09:15 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:20 18:15 19:13
Upper Dovercourt, Dovercourt Hospital, opp 09:16 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:21 18:16 19:14
Dovercourt, Ashley Road, adj 09:17 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:22 18:17 19:15
Dovercourt, Mayflower School, o/s 09:18 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:23 18:18 19:16
Dovercourt, Brooklyn Road, opp 09:19 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:24 18:19 19:17
Dovercourt, High Street, NE-bound 09:21 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:26 18:21 19:19
Harwich, Barrack Lane, opp 09:22 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:27 18:22 19:20
Harwich, Mayflower Avenue, opp 09:23 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:28 18:23 19:21
Harwich, Bus Station, o/s 09:24 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:29 18:24 19:22
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  103 1 103 1 103 1 103 1 103 1 103 1 103 1 103 1 103 1 103 1 103 1 103 1
Colchester Town Cent, Stanwell Street, Stop Bb 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Colchester Town Cent, St. John's Street, Stop Cd 07:02 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Colchester Town Cent, Head Street, Stop Eb 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Colchester Town Cent, Angel Court, Stop Ga 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Colchester Town Cent, Greyfriars, Stop Ha 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Colchester, The Surgery, o/s 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Colchester, Brook Street, opp 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Colchester, Greenstead Road, opp 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
Colchester, Fairfield Gardens, adj 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Colchester, Dilbridge Road, adj 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Colchester, Goring Road East, adj 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Colchester, Hazelton Road, adj 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Colchester, Bromley Road, adj 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Colchester, St. John's Road, adj 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Colchester, Welshwood Park, opp 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Colchester, Hyundai Garage, o/s 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Colchester, Springvalley Lane, opp 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Colchester, Clover Way, adj 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Ardleigh, The Wooden Fender, o/s 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Ardleigh, St. Mary's Primary School, o/s 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Ardleigh, The Lion, adj 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Ardleigh, Glebe Corner, E-bound 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Ardleigh, Home Farm Lane, opp 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Lawford (Essex), Bargate Lane, opp 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Lawford (Essex), Garden City, opp 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Lawford (Essex), Hungerdown Lane, opp 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Lawford (Essex), Church Hill, adj 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Lawford (Essex), Lawford Place, o/s 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Lawford (Essex), Milton Road, opp 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Lawford (Essex), Waldegrave Way, opp 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Lawford (Essex), Edgefield Avenue, adj 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Manningtree, School, o/s 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Manningtree, Sports Centre, E-bound 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Manningtree, Riverview, adj 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Manningtree, Bendalls Court, opp 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Manningtree, The Skinners Arms, o/s 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Manningtree, Kiln Lane, opp 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Mistley, Post Office, opp 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Mistley, Mistley Rail Station 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Mistley, Chapel Cut, opp 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41
Mistley, Shrubland Road Hail & Ride, opp 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Mistley, Rigby Avenue, opp 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Mistley, Harwich Road Hail & Ride, E-bound 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Mistley Heath, The Blacksmiths Arms, o/s 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Bradfield Heath, Sparkes Stores, o/s 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Bradfield Heath, Cansey Lane, opp 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Bradfield (Essex), The Village Maid, opp 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Bradfield (Essex), The Street, NE-bound 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Bradfield (Essex), Strangers Home Inn, o/s 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Bradfield (Essex), Caravan Park Hail & Ride, opp 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
Wrabness, Wheatsheaf Lane, adj 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54
Wrabness, Rectory Road, adj 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56
Ramsey (Essex), The Cedars Hail & Ride, E-bound 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58
Ramsey (Essex), Ramsey Castle, opp 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01
Ramsey (Essex), Church Hill, E-bound 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01
Ramsey (Essex), Church, o/s 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01
Upper Dovercourt, Michaelstowe Drive, adj 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02
Upper Dovercourt, Clayton Road, adj 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03
Upper Dovercourt, Valley Road, adj 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04
Upper Dovercourt, Tollgate Post Office, opp 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
Upper Dovercourt, Ainger Road, SE-bound 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06
Upper Dovercourt, Arderne Close, opp 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06
Upper Dovercourt, Balton Way, opp 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
Upper Dovercourt, Newport Close, opp 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08
Upper Dovercourt, Greenacres, opp 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09
Upper Dovercourt, Hall Lane, adj 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Upper Dovercourt, Harwich School, o/s 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11
Upper Dovercourt, Deane's Close, adj 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12
Upper Dovercourt, War Memorial, NE-bound 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13
Upper Dovercourt, Dovercourt Hospital, opp 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14
Dovercourt, Ashley Road, adj 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15
Dovercourt, Mayflower School, o/s 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16
Dovercourt, Brooklyn Road, opp 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17
Dovercourt, High Street, NE-bound 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19
Harwich, Barrack Lane, opp 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20
Harwich, Mayflower Avenue, opp 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21
Harwich, Bus Station, o/s 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 22:38:22 BST 2018 from source document set_5-103-A-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.