Timetable for the 104 - Colchester - Ardleigh - Manningtree - Dovercourt - Harwich Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 104 - Colchester - Ardleigh - Manningtree - Dovercourt - Harwich Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Essex Buses Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 104 Colchester - Ardleigh - Manningtree - Dovercourt - Harwich

Map Showing the Routes of the 104 Colchester - Ardleigh - Manningtree - Dovercourt - Harwich Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Colchester - Ardleigh - Manningtree - Dovercourt - Harwich Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Stanwell Street - Bus Station
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1
Harwich, Bus Station, o/s 05:58 07:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 16:05 17:00 18:00 14:55
Harwich, Mayflower Avenue, adj 05:58 07:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 16:05 17:00 18:00 14:55
Harwich, Barrack Lane, adj 05:59 07:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 16:06 17:01 18:01 14:56
Dovercourt, High Street, SW-bound 06:01 07:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 16:08 17:03 18:03 14:58
Dovercourt, Brooklyn Road, adj 06:02 07:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 16:09 17:04 18:04 14:59
Dovercourt, Mayflower School, opp 06:02 07:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 16:10 17:05 18:05 15:00
Dovercourt, Highfield Avenue, adj 06:03 07:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 16:11 17:06 18:06 15:01
Upper Dovercourt, Dovercourt Hospital, o/s 06:05 07:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 16:13 17:08 18:08 15:03
Upper Dovercourt, War Memorial, SE-bound                       15:04
Upper Dovercourt, Harwich School, opp                       15:05
Upper Dovercourt, Gordon Road, adj                       15:06
Upper Dovercourt, Hall Lane, opp                       15:07
Upper Dovercourt, Greenacres, o/s                       15:07
Upper Dovercourt, Newport Close, adj                       15:08
Upper Dovercourt, Balton Way, adj                       15:09
Upper Dovercourt, Arderne Close, adj                       15:10
Upper Dovercourt, Dovercourt Church, opp 06:06 07:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 16:14 17:09 18:09  
Upper Dovercourt, Bird in Hand, opp 06:06 07:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 16:15 17:10 18:10  
Upper Dovercourt, Ainger Road, adj 06:07 07:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 16:16 17:11 18:11 15:11
Upper Dovercourt, Tollgate Post Office, o/s 06:08 07:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 16:17 17:12 18:12 15:12
Upper Dovercourt, Valley Road, opp 06:08 07:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 16:17 17:12 18:12 15:12
Upper Dovercourt, Clayton Road, opp 06:09 07:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 16:18 17:13 18:13 15:13
Upper Dovercourt, Michaelstowe Drive, opp 06:10 07:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 16:19 17:14 18:14 15:14
Ramsey (Essex), C of E Primary School, opp 06:10 07:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 16:19 17:14 18:14 15:14
Little Oakley/Essex, Bay View Crescent, opp 06:11 07:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 16:20 17:15 18:15 15:15
Little Oakley/Essex, Mayes Lane, opp 06:12 07:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 16:21 17:16 18:16 15:16
Little Oakley/Essex, Foulton Hall, adj 06:12 07:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 16:21 17:16 18:16 15:16
Little Oakley/Essex, Seaview Avenue, adj 06:13 07:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 16:22 17:17 18:17 15:17
Little Oakley/Essex, The Cherry Tree, opp 06:14 07:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 16:23 17:18 18:18 15:18
Great Oakley/Essex, The Soils, opp 06:17 07:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 16:26 17:21 18:21 15:21
Great Oakley/Essex, Partridge Close, adj 06:17 07:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 16:26 17:21 18:21 15:21
Great Oakley/Essex, The Memorial, adj 06:18 07:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 16:27 17:22 18:22 15:22
Great Oakley/Essex, Hamford Drive, adj 06:19 07:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 16:28 17:23 18:23 15:23
Wix, Oakley Road, Adj 06:23 07:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 16:32 17:27 18:27 15:27
Wix, Wix Cross, W-bound 06:24 07:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 16:33 17:28 18:28 15:28
Wix, Wix Abbey, opp 06:24 07:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 16:33 17:28 18:28 15:28
Bradfield (Essex), Carlson House Industrial, opp 06:27 07:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 16:36 17:31 18:31 15:31
Bradfield (Essex), The Village Maid, o/s 06:29 07:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 16:38 17:33 18:33 15:33
Bradfield Heath, Cansey Lane, adj 06:29 07:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 16:38 17:33 18:33 15:33
Bradfield Heath, Sparkes Stores, opp 06:30 07:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 16:39 17:34 18:34 15:34
Mistley Heath, The Blacksmiths Arms, opp 06:33 07:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 16:42 17:37 18:37 15:37
Mistley, Harwich Road Hail & Ride, W-bound 06:34 07:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 16:43 17:38 18:38 15:38
Mistley, Rigby Avenue, adj 06:35 07:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 16:44 17:39 18:39 15:39
Mistley, Shrubland Road Hail & Ride, adj 06:35 07:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 16:44 17:39 18:39 15:39
Mistley, Chapel Cut, adj 06:35 07:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 16:45 17:40 18:40 15:40
Mistley, Post Office, o/s 06:37 07:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 16:46 17:41 18:41 15:41
Manningtree, Kiln Lane, adj 06:39 07:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 16:48 17:43 18:43 15:43
Manningtree, The Skinners Arms, opp 06:40 07:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:50 17:45 18:45 15:45
Manningtree, Bendalls Court, adj 06:40 07:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:50 17:45 18:45 15:45
Manningtree, Riverview, opp 06:41 07:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 16:51 17:46 18:46 15:46
Manningtree, School, opp 06:42 07:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 16:52 17:47 18:47 15:47
Lawford (Essex), Edgefield Avenue, opp 06:43 07:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 16:53 17:48 18:48 15:48
Lawford (Essex), Waldegrave Way, adj 06:44 07:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 16:54 17:49 18:49 15:49
Lawford (Essex), Milton Road, adj 06:44 07:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 16:54 17:49 18:49 15:49
Lawford (Essex), Lawford Place, opp 06:46 07:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 16:56 17:51 18:51 15:51
Lawford (Essex), Church Hill, opp 06:46 07:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 16:56 17:51 18:51 15:51
Lawford (Essex), Hungerdown Lane, adj 06:46 07:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 16:56 17:51 18:51 15:51
Lawford (Essex), Garden City, adj 06:47 07:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:57 17:52 18:52 15:52
Lawford (Essex), Bargate Lane, adj 06:48 07:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:58 17:53 18:53 15:53
Ardleigh, Home Farm Lane, adj 06:49 07:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:59 17:54 18:54 15:54
Ardleigh, Glebe Corner, S-bound 06:50 07:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 17:00 17:55 18:55 15:55
Ardleigh, The Lion, nr 06:51 07:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 17:01 17:56 18:56 15:56
Ardleigh, St. Mary's Primary School, opp 06:51 07:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 17:01 17:56 18:56 15:56
Ardleigh, The Wooden Fender, opp 06:52 07:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 17:02 17:57 18:57 15:57
Colchester, Clover Way, opp 06:53 07:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 17:03 17:58 18:58 15:58
Colchester, Springvalley Lane, adj 06:53 07:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 17:03 17:58 18:58 15:58
Colchester, Hyundai Garage, opp 06:54 07:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 17:04 17:59 18:59 15:59
Colchester, Welshwood Park, adj 06:56 08:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 17:06 18:01 19:01 16:01
Colchester, St. John's Road, opp 06:57 08:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 17:07 18:02 19:02 16:02
Colchester, Bromley Road, opp 06:57 08:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 17:07 18:02 19:02 16:02
Colchester, Hazelton Road, opp 06:58 08:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 17:08 18:03 19:03 16:03
Colchester, Goring Road East, opp 06:59 08:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 17:09 18:04 19:04 16:04
Colchester, Longcroft Road, adj 07:00 08:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 17:10 18:05 19:05 16:05
Colchester, Greenstead Road, adj 07:02 08:08 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 17:12 18:07 19:06 16:07
Colchester, The Surgery, opp 07:05 08:12 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 17:15 18:10 19:09 16:10
Colchester Town Cent, Greyfriars, Stop Hb 07:07 08:14 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 17:17 18:12 19:11 16:12
Colchester Town Cent, Stanwell Street, Stop Bb 07:10 08:17 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 17:20 18:15   16:15
Colchester Town Cent, Queen Street, Stop Ja                     19:12  
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1
Harwich, Bus Station, o/s 06:15 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Harwich, Mayflower Avenue, adj 06:15 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Harwich, Barrack Lane, adj 06:16 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Dovercourt, High Street, SW-bound 06:18 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Dovercourt, Brooklyn Road, adj 06:19 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Dovercourt, Mayflower School, opp 06:19 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Dovercourt, Highfield Avenue, adj 06:20 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Upper Dovercourt, Dovercourt Hospital, o/s 06:22 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Upper Dovercourt, Dovercourt Church, opp 06:23 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Upper Dovercourt, Bird in Hand, opp 06:23 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Upper Dovercourt, Ainger Road, adj 06:24 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Upper Dovercourt, Tollgate Post Office, o/s 06:25 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Upper Dovercourt, Valley Road, opp 06:25 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Upper Dovercourt, Clayton Road, opp 06:26 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Upper Dovercourt, Michaelstowe Drive, opp 06:27 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
Ramsey (Essex), C of E Primary School, opp 06:27 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
Little Oakley/Essex, Bay View Crescent, opp 06:28 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Little Oakley/Essex, Mayes Lane, opp 06:29 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Little Oakley/Essex, Foulton Hall, adj 06:29 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Little Oakley/Essex, Seaview Avenue, adj 06:30 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Little Oakley/Essex, The Cherry Tree, opp 06:31 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Great Oakley/Essex, The Soils, opp 06:34 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Great Oakley/Essex, Partridge Close, adj 06:34 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Great Oakley/Essex, The Memorial, adj 06:35 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Great Oakley/Essex, Hamford Drive, adj 06:36 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Wix, Oakley Road, Adj 06:40 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Wix, Wix Cross, W-bound 06:41 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Wix, Wix Abbey, opp 06:41 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Bradfield (Essex), Carlson House Industrial, opp 06:44 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Bradfield (Essex), The Village Maid, o/s 06:46 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Bradfield Heath, Cansey Lane, adj 06:46 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Bradfield Heath, Sparkes Stores, opp 06:47 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Mistley Heath, The Blacksmiths Arms, opp 06:50 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Mistley, Harwich Road Hail & Ride, W-bound 06:51 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Mistley, Rigby Avenue, adj 06:52 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Mistley, Shrubland Road Hail & Ride, adj 06:52 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Mistley, Chapel Cut, adj 06:52 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Mistley, Post Office, o/s 06:54 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41
Manningtree, Kiln Lane, adj 06:56 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Manningtree, The Skinners Arms, opp 06:57 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Manningtree, Bendalls Court, adj 06:57 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Manningtree, Riverview, opp 06:58 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Manningtree, School, opp 06:59 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Lawford (Essex), Edgefield Avenue, opp 07:00 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Lawford (Essex), Waldegrave Way, adj 07:01 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Lawford (Essex), Milton Road, adj 07:01 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Lawford (Essex), Lawford Place, opp 07:03 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
Lawford (Essex), Church Hill, opp 07:03 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
Lawford (Essex), Hungerdown Lane, adj 07:03 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
Lawford (Essex), Garden City, adj 07:04 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Lawford (Essex), Bargate Lane, adj 07:05 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53
Ardleigh, Home Farm Lane, adj 07:06 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54
Ardleigh, Glebe Corner, S-bound 07:07 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
Ardleigh, The Lion, nr 07:08 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56
Ardleigh, St. Mary's Primary School, opp 07:08 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56
Ardleigh, The Wooden Fender, opp 07:09 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57
Colchester, Clover Way, opp 07:10 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58
Colchester, Springvalley Lane, adj 07:10 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58
Colchester, Hyundai Garage, opp 07:11 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59
Colchester, Welshwood Park, adj 07:13 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01
Colchester, St. John's Road, opp 07:14 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02
Colchester, Bromley Road, opp 07:14 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02
Colchester, Hazelton Road, opp 07:15 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03
Colchester, Goring Road East, opp 07:16 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04
Colchester, Longcroft Road, adj 07:17 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
Colchester, Greenstead Road, adj 07:18 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:06 19:06
Colchester, The Surgery, opp 07:21 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:09 19:09
Colchester Town Cent, Greyfriars, Stop Hb 07:23 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:11 19:11
Colchester Town Cent, Stanwell Street, Stop Bb 07:25 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15    
Colchester Town Cent, Queen Street, Stop Ja                       18:12 19:12
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 2 104 3 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1
Colchester Town Cent, Stanwell Street, Stop Bb 07:15 06:00 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:35 14:35 15:30 16:25 17:30 18:30
Colchester Town Cent, St. John's Street, Stop Cd 07:17 06:02 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:37 14:37 15:32 16:27 17:32 18:32
Colchester Town Cent, Head Street, Stop Eb 07:19 06:04 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:39 14:39 15:34 16:29 17:34 18:34
Colchester Town Cent, Angel Court, Stop Ga 07:23 06:07 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:43 14:43 15:38 16:33 17:38 18:37
Colchester Town Cent, Greyfriars, Stop Ha 07:24 06:08 08:40 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:44 14:44 15:39 16:35 17:40 18:38
Colchester, The Surgery, o/s 07:26 06:09 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:46 14:46 15:41 16:36 17:41 18:39
Colchester, Brook Street, opp 07:27 06:10 08:43 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:47 14:47 15:42 16:38 17:43 18:40
Colchester, Greenstead Road, opp 07:29 06:11 08:45 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:49 14:49 15:44 16:40 17:45 18:41
Colchester, Fairfield Gardens, adj 07:30 06:12 08:47 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:50 14:50 15:45 16:42 17:47 18:42
Colchester, Dilbridge Road, adj 07:31 06:12 08:48 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:51 14:51 15:46 16:43 17:48 18:42
Colchester, Goring Road East, adj 07:33 06:14 08:50 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:53 14:53 15:48 16:45 17:50 18:44
Colchester, Hazelton Road, adj 07:33 06:14 08:50 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:53 14:53 15:48 16:45 17:50 18:44
Colchester, Bromley Road, adj 07:34 06:15 08:51 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:54 14:54 15:49 16:46 17:51 18:45
Colchester, St. John's Road, adj 07:35 06:16 08:52 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:55 14:55 15:50 16:47 17:52 18:46
Colchester, Welshwood Park, opp 07:35 06:16 08:52 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:55 14:55 15:50 16:47 17:52 18:46
Colchester, Hyundai Garage, o/s 07:37 06:18 08:54 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:57 14:57 15:52 16:49 17:54 18:48
Colchester, Springvalley Lane, opp 07:38 06:19 08:55 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:58 14:58 15:53 16:50 17:55 18:49
Colchester, Clover Way, adj 07:38 06:19 08:55 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:58 14:58 15:53 16:50 17:55 18:49
Ardleigh, The Wooden Fender, o/s 07:39 06:20 08:56 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:59 14:59 15:54 16:51 17:56 18:50
Ardleigh, St. Mary's Primary School, o/s 07:40 06:21 08:57 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:00 15:00 15:55 16:52 17:57 18:51
Ardleigh, The Lion, adj 07:41 06:22 08:58 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:01 15:01 15:56 16:53 17:58 18:52
Ardleigh, Glebe Corner, E-bound 07:41 06:22 08:58 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:01 15:01 15:56 16:53 17:58 18:52
Ardleigh, Home Farm Lane, opp 07:42 06:23 08:59 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:02 15:02 15:57 16:54 17:59 18:53
Lawford (Essex), Bargate Lane, opp 07:43 06:24 09:00 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:03 15:03 15:58 16:55 18:00 18:54
Lawford (Essex), Garden City, opp 07:44 06:25 09:01 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:04 15:04 15:59 16:56 18:01 18:55
Lawford (Essex), Hungerdown Lane, opp 07:45 06:26 09:02 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:05 15:05 16:00 16:57 18:02 18:56
Lawford (Essex), Church Hill, adj 07:45 06:26 09:02 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:05 15:05 16:00 16:57 18:02 18:56
Lawford (Essex), Lawford Place, o/s 07:46 06:27 09:03 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:06 15:06 16:01 16:58 18:03 18:57
Lawford (Essex), Milton Road, opp 07:46 06:27 09:03 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:06 15:07 16:01 16:58 18:03 18:57
Lawford (Essex), Waldegrave Way, opp 07:47 06:28 09:04 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:07 15:08 16:02 16:59 18:04 18:58
Lawford (Essex), Edgefield Avenue, adj 07:48 06:28 09:05 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:08 15:09 16:03 17:00 18:05 18:58
Manningtree, School, o/s 07:48 06:29 09:05 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:08 15:10 16:03 17:00 18:05 18:59
Manningtree, Sports Centre, E-bound 07:49 06:29 09:06 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:09 15:11 16:04 17:01 18:06 18:59
Manningtree, Riverview, adj 07:50 06:30 09:07 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:10 15:13 16:05 17:02 18:07 19:00
Manningtree, Bendalls Court, opp 07:51 06:31 09:08 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:11 15:15 16:06 17:03 18:08 19:01
Manningtree, The Skinners Arms, o/s 07:52 06:32 09:09 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:12 15:16 16:07 17:04 18:09 19:02
Manningtree, Kiln Lane, opp 07:53 06:33 09:10 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:13 15:17 16:08 17:05 18:10 19:03
Mistley, Post Office, opp 07:55 06:34 09:12 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:15 15:19 16:10 17:07 18:12 19:04
Mistley, Mistley Rail Station 07:55 06:35 09:12 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:15 15:19 16:10 17:07 18:12 19:05
Mistley, Chapel Cut, opp 07:56 06:36 09:13 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:16 15:20 16:11 17:08 18:13 19:06
Mistley, Rigby Avenue, opp 07:58 06:37 09:15 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:18 15:22 16:13 17:10 18:15 19:07
Mistley, Harwich Road Hail & Ride, E-bound 07:58 06:37 09:15 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:18 15:22 16:13 17:10 18:15 19:07
Mistley Heath, The Blacksmiths Arms, o/s 07:59 06:38 09:16 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:19 15:23 16:14 17:11 18:16 19:08
Bradfield Heath, Sparkes Stores, o/s 08:02 06:41 09:19 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:22 15:26 16:17 17:14 18:19 19:11
Bradfield Heath, Cansey Lane, opp 08:03 06:42 09:20 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:23 15:27 16:18 17:15 18:20 19:12
Bradfield (Essex), The Village Maid, opp 08:04 06:43 09:21 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:24 15:28 16:19 17:16 18:21 19:13
Bradfield (Essex), Carlson House Industrial, adj 08:05 06:44 09:22 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:25 15:29 16:20 17:17 18:22 19:14
Wix, Wix Abbey, o/s 08:08 06:47 09:25 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:28 15:32 16:23 17:20 18:25 19:17
Wix, Wix Cross, E-bound 08:09 06:48 09:26 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:29 15:33 16:24 17:21 18:26 19:18
Wix, Oakley Road, Opp 08:09 06:48 09:26 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:29 15:33 16:24 17:21 18:26 19:18
Great Oakley/Essex, Hamford Drive, opp 08:14 06:53 09:31 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:34 15:38 16:29 17:26 18:31 19:23
Great Oakley/Essex, The Memorial, opp 08:14 06:53 09:31 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:34 15:38 16:29 17:26 18:31 19:23
Great Oakley/Essex, Partridge Close, opp 08:15 06:54 09:32 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:35 15:39 16:30 17:27 18:32 19:24
Great Oakley/Essex, The Soils, adj 08:15 06:54 09:32 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:35 15:39 16:30 17:27 18:32 19:24
Little Oakley/Essex, The Cherry Tree, adj 08:19 06:58 09:36 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:39 15:43 16:34 17:31 18:36 19:28
Little Oakley/Essex, Seaview Avenue, opp 08:19 06:58 09:36 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:39 15:43 16:34 17:31 18:36 19:28
Little Oakley/Essex, Foulton Hall, opp 08:20 06:59 09:37 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:40 15:44 16:35 17:32 18:37 19:29
Little Oakley/Essex, Mayes Lane, adj 08:20 06:59 09:37 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:40 15:44 16:35 17:32 18:37 19:29
Little Oakley/Essex, Bay View Crescent, adj 08:21 07:00 09:38 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:41 15:45 16:36 17:33 18:38 19:30
Ramsey (Essex), C of E Primary School, o/s 08:22 07:01 09:39 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:42 15:46 16:37 17:34 18:39 19:31
Ramsey (Essex), Church, o/s 08:22 07:01 09:39 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:42 15:46 16:37 17:34 18:39 19:31
Upper Dovercourt, Michaelstowe Drive, adj 08:22 07:01 09:39 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:42 15:46 16:37 17:34 18:39 19:31
Upper Dovercourt, Clayton Road, adj 08:23 07:02 09:40 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:43 15:47 16:38 17:35 18:40 19:32
Upper Dovercourt, Valley Road, adj 08:24 07:03 09:41 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:44 15:48 16:39 17:36 18:41 19:33
Upper Dovercourt, Tollgate Post Office, opp 08:25 07:04 09:42 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:45 15:49 16:40 17:37 18:42 19:34
Upper Dovercourt, Ainger Road, opp   07:04 09:43 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:46 15:50 16:41 17:38 18:43 19:34
Upper Dovercourt, Ainger Road, SE-bound 08:26                          
Upper Dovercourt, Bird in Hand, o/s   07:05 09:43 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:46 15:50 16:41 17:38 18:43 19:35
Upper Dovercourt, Dovercourt Church, o/s   07:05 09:44 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:47 15:51 16:42 17:39 18:44 19:35
Upper Dovercourt, Arderne Close, opp 08:26                          
Upper Dovercourt, Balton Way, opp 08:27                          
Upper Dovercourt, Newport Close, opp 08:28                          
Upper Dovercourt, Greenacres, opp 08:29                          
Upper Dovercourt, Hall Lane, adj 08:30                          
Upper Dovercourt, Harwich School, o/s 08:31                          
Upper Dovercourt, Deane's Close, adj 08:32                          
Upper Dovercourt, War Memorial, NE-bound 08:33 07:06 09:45 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:48 15:52 16:43 17:40 18:45 19:36
Upper Dovercourt, Dovercourt Hospital, opp 08:34 07:07 09:46 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:49 15:53 16:44 17:41 18:46 19:37
Dovercourt, Ashley Road, adj 08:35 07:08 09:47 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:50 15:54 16:45 17:42 18:47 19:38
Dovercourt, Mayflower School, o/s 08:36 07:09 09:48 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:51 15:55 16:46 17:43 18:48 19:39
Dovercourt, Brooklyn Road, opp 08:37 07:09 09:49 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:52 15:56 16:47 17:44 18:49 19:39
Dovercourt, High Street, NE-bound 08:39 07:11 09:51 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:54 15:58 16:49 17:46 18:51 19:41
Harwich, Barrack Lane, opp 08:40 07:11 09:52 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:55 15:59 16:50 17:47 18:52 19:41
Harwich, Mayflower Avenue, opp 08:41 07:12 09:53 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:56 16:00 16:51 17:48 18:53 19:42
Harwich, Bus Station, o/s 08:42 07:13 09:54 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:57 16:01 16:52 17:49 18:54 19:43
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  104 1
Colchester Town Cent, Stanwell Street, Stop Bb 19:00
Colchester Town Cent, St. John's Street, Stop Cd 19:02
Colchester Town Cent, Head Street, Stop Eb 19:04
Colchester Town Cent, Angel Court, Stop Ga 19:07
Colchester Town Cent, Greyfriars, Stop Ha 19:08
Colchester, The Surgery, o/s 19:09
Colchester, Brook Street, opp 19:10
Colchester, Greenstead Road, opp 19:11
Colchester, Fairfield Gardens, adj 19:12
Colchester, Dilbridge Road, adj 19:12
Colchester, Goring Road East, adj 19:14
Colchester, Hazelton Road, adj 19:14
Colchester, Bromley Road, adj 19:15
Colchester, St. John's Road, adj 19:16
Colchester, Welshwood Park, opp 19:16
Colchester, Hyundai Garage, o/s 19:18
Colchester, Springvalley Lane, opp 19:19
Colchester, Clover Way, adj 19:19
Ardleigh, The Wooden Fender, o/s 19:20
Ardleigh, St. Mary's Primary School, o/s 19:21
Ardleigh, The Lion, adj 19:22
Ardleigh, Glebe Corner, E-bound 19:22
Ardleigh, Home Farm Lane, opp 19:23
Lawford (Essex), Bargate Lane, opp 19:24
Lawford (Essex), Garden City, opp 19:25
Lawford (Essex), Hungerdown Lane, opp 19:26
Lawford (Essex), Church Hill, adj 19:26
Lawford (Essex), Lawford Place, o/s 19:27
Lawford (Essex), Milton Road, opp 19:27
Lawford (Essex), Waldegrave Way, opp 19:28
Lawford (Essex), Edgefield Avenue, adj 19:28
Manningtree, School, o/s 19:29
Manningtree, Sports Centre, E-bound 19:29
Manningtree, Riverview, adj 19:30
Manningtree, Bendalls Court, opp 19:31
Manningtree, The Skinners Arms, o/s 19:32
Manningtree, Kiln Lane, opp 19:33
Mistley, Post Office, opp 19:34
Mistley, Mistley Rail Station 19:35
Mistley, Chapel Cut, opp 19:36
Mistley, Rigby Avenue, opp 19:37
Mistley, Harwich Road Hail & Ride, E-bound 19:37
Mistley Heath, The Blacksmiths Arms, o/s 19:38
Bradfield Heath, Sparkes Stores, o/s 19:41
Bradfield Heath, Cansey Lane, opp 19:42
Bradfield (Essex), The Village Maid, opp 19:43
Bradfield (Essex), Carlson House Industrial, adj 19:44
Wix, Wix Abbey, o/s 19:47
Wix, Wix Cross, E-bound 19:48
Wix, Oakley Road, Opp 19:48
Great Oakley/Essex, Hamford Drive, opp 19:53
Great Oakley/Essex, The Memorial, opp 19:53
Great Oakley/Essex, Partridge Close, opp 19:54
Great Oakley/Essex, The Soils, adj 19:54
Little Oakley/Essex, The Cherry Tree, adj 19:58
Little Oakley/Essex, Seaview Avenue, opp 19:58
Little Oakley/Essex, Foulton Hall, opp 19:59
Little Oakley/Essex, Mayes Lane, adj 19:59
Little Oakley/Essex, Bay View Crescent, adj 20:00
Ramsey (Essex), C of E Primary School, o/s 20:01
Ramsey (Essex), Church, o/s 20:01
Upper Dovercourt, Michaelstowe Drive, adj 20:01
Upper Dovercourt, Clayton Road, adj 20:02
Upper Dovercourt, Valley Road, adj 20:03
Upper Dovercourt, Tollgate Post Office, opp 20:04
Upper Dovercourt, Ainger Road, opp 20:04
Upper Dovercourt, Ainger Road, SE-bound  
Upper Dovercourt, Bird in Hand, o/s 20:05
Upper Dovercourt, Dovercourt Church, o/s 20:05
Upper Dovercourt, Arderne Close, opp  
Upper Dovercourt, Balton Way, opp  
Upper Dovercourt, Newport Close, opp  
Upper Dovercourt, Greenacres, opp  
Upper Dovercourt, Hall Lane, adj  
Upper Dovercourt, Harwich School, o/s  
Upper Dovercourt, Deane's Close, adj  
Upper Dovercourt, War Memorial, NE-bound 20:06
Upper Dovercourt, Dovercourt Hospital, opp 20:07
Dovercourt, Ashley Road, adj 20:08
Dovercourt, Mayflower School, o/s 20:09
Dovercourt, Brooklyn Road, opp 20:09
Dovercourt, High Street, NE-bound 20:11
Harwich, Barrack Lane, opp 20:11
Harwich, Mayflower Avenue, opp 20:12
Harwich, Bus Station, o/s 20:13
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 14/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/09/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Not Schooldays
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 23/07/2018 until 03/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
Outbound, Saturday
  104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1 104 1
Colchester Town Cent, Stanwell Street, Stop Bb 06:30 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 19:00
Colchester Town Cent, St. John's Street, Stop Cd 06:32 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 19:02
Colchester Town Cent, Head Street, Stop Eb 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 19:04
Colchester Town Cent, Angel Court, Stop Ga 06:38 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 19:07
Colchester Town Cent, Greyfriars, Stop Ha 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 19:08
Colchester, The Surgery, o/s 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 19:09
Colchester, Brook Street, opp 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 19:10
Colchester, Greenstead Road, opp 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 19:11
Colchester, Fairfield Gardens, adj 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 19:12
Colchester, Dilbridge Road, adj 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 19:12
Colchester, Goring Road East, adj 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 19:14
Colchester, Hazelton Road, adj 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 19:14
Colchester, Bromley Road, adj 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 19:15
Colchester, St. John's Road, adj 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 19:16
Colchester, Welshwood Park, opp 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 19:16
Colchester, Hyundai Garage, o/s 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 19:18
Colchester, Springvalley Lane, opp 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 19:19
Colchester, Clover Way, adj 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 19:19
Ardleigh, The Wooden Fender, o/s 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 19:20
Ardleigh, St. Mary's Primary School, o/s 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 19:21
Ardleigh, The Lion, adj 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 19:22
Ardleigh, Glebe Corner, E-bound 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 19:22
Ardleigh, Home Farm Lane, opp 06:57 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 19:23
Lawford (Essex), Bargate Lane, opp 06:58 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 19:24
Lawford (Essex), Garden City, opp 06:59 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 19:25
Lawford (Essex), Hungerdown Lane, opp 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:26
Lawford (Essex), Church Hill, adj 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:26
Lawford (Essex), Lawford Place, o/s 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:27
Lawford (Essex), Milton Road, opp 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:27
Lawford (Essex), Waldegrave Way, opp 07:02 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:28
Lawford (Essex), Edgefield Avenue, adj 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:28
Manningtree, School, o/s 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:29
Manningtree, Sports Centre, E-bound 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:29
Manningtree, Riverview, adj 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:30
Manningtree, Bendalls Court, opp 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:31
Manningtree, The Skinners Arms, o/s 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:32
Manningtree, Kiln Lane, opp 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:33
Mistley, Post Office, opp 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:34
Mistley, Mistley Rail Station 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:35
Mistley, Chapel Cut, opp 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:36
Mistley, Shrubland Road Hail & Ride, opp 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:36
Mistley, Rigby Avenue, opp 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:37
Mistley, Harwich Road Hail & Ride, E-bound 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:37
Mistley Heath, The Blacksmiths Arms, o/s 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:38
Bradfield Heath, Sparkes Stores, o/s 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:41
Bradfield Heath, Cansey Lane, opp 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:42
Bradfield (Essex), The Village Maid, opp 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:43
Bradfield (Essex), Carlson House Industrial, adj 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:44
Wix, Wix Abbey, o/s 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:47
Wix, Wix Cross, E-bound 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:48
Wix, Oakley Road, Opp 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:48
Great Oakley/Essex, Hamford Drive, opp 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:53
Great Oakley/Essex, The Memorial, opp 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:53
Great Oakley/Essex, Partridge Close, opp 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:54
Great Oakley/Essex, The Soils, adj 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:54
Little Oakley/Essex, The Cherry Tree, adj 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:58
Little Oakley/Essex, Seaview Avenue, opp 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:58
Little Oakley/Essex, Foulton Hall, opp 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:59
Little Oakley/Essex, Mayes Lane, adj 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:59
Little Oakley/Essex, Bay View Crescent, adj 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 20:00
Ramsey (Essex), C of E Primary School, o/s 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 20:01
Ramsey (Essex), Church, o/s 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 20:01
Upper Dovercourt, Michaelstowe Drive, adj 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 20:01
Upper Dovercourt, Clayton Road, adj 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 20:02
Upper Dovercourt, Valley Road, adj 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 20:03
Upper Dovercourt, Tollgate Post Office, opp 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 20:04
Upper Dovercourt, Ainger Road, opp 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 20:04
Upper Dovercourt, Bird in Hand, o/s 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 20:05
Upper Dovercourt, Dovercourt Church, o/s 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 20:05
Upper Dovercourt, War Memorial, NE-bound 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 20:06
Upper Dovercourt, Dovercourt Hospital, opp 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 20:07
Dovercourt, Ashley Road, adj 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 20:08
Dovercourt, Mayflower School, o/s 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 20:09
Dovercourt, Brooklyn Road, opp 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 20:09
Dovercourt, High Street, NE-bound 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 20:11
Harwich, Barrack Lane, opp 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 20:11
Harwich, Mayflower Avenue, opp 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 20:12
Harwich, Bus Station, o/s 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 20:13
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 22:38:38 BST 2018 from source document set_5-104-B-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.