Timetable for the 11 - Colchester Rail Station - Highwoods - Severalls Park - Mile End Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 11 - Colchester Rail Station - Highwoods - Severalls Park - Mile End Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Kent Thameside Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 11 Colchester Rail Station - Highwoods - Severalls Park - Mile End

Map Showing the Routes of the 11 Colchester Rail Station - Highwoods - Severalls Park - Mile End Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Colchester Rail Station - Highwoods - Severalls Park - Mile End Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Colchester Railway Station - Colchester Railway Station
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  11 11 11 11 11 11
Colchester, Colchester Railway Station, Stand C     06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12
Colchester, Bruff Close, E-bound     06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12
Mile End (Essex), New Link Road West, Stop 1     06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17
Mile End (Essex), Easter Park, adj     06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18
Mile End (Essex), New Link Road East, Stop 6     06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19
Severalls Park, Cuckoo Point, opp     06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20
Severalls Park, Office Village, NE-bound     06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21
Severalls Park, Nat West, SE-bound     06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23
Severalls Park, Business Centre, SE-bound     06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25
Colchester, Crown Gate, adj     06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25
Colchester, Cattle Market, o/s     06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26
Colchester, Trebor, opp     06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27
High Woods, Brinkley Lane, SW-bound     06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27
High Woods, Gilberd School, opp     06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28
High Woods, Langdale Drive, opp     06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28
High Woods, Highwood Square, Stop 1 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30
High Woods, Highwoods Approach, E-bound 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30
High Woods, Rovers Tye, opp 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31
Colchester, Arden Close, opp 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32
Colchester, Delamere Road, adj 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32
Colchester, Wilmington Road, opp 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33
Colchester, St. Cyrus Road, adj 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34
Colchester, St. John's Estate Shops, o/s 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35
Colchester, Anthony Close, adj 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35
Colchester, Dunthorne Road, adj 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35
Colchester, Parson's Heath, S-bound 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36
Colchester, St. John's Road, opp 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36
Colchester, Bromley Road, opp 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36
Colchester, Hazelton Road, opp 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37
Colchester, Goring Road East, opp 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38
Colchester, Longcroft Road, adj 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39
Colchester, St. Andrew's Gardens, opp 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39
Colchester, BT Centre, opp 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41
Colchester, Leisureworld, o/s 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44
Colchester, Catchpool Road, adj 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45
Colchester, Railway Station Layby, Stand Ea 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47
Colchester, Colchester Railway Station, Stand C 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11
Colchester, Colchester Railway Station, Stand C 19:13 19:33 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53
Colchester, Railway Station Layby, Stand F 19:13 19:33 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53
Colchester, Catchpool Road, opp 19:15 19:35 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55
Colchester, Leisureworld, opp 19:17 19:37 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57
Colchester, BT Centre, o/s 19:18 19:38 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58
Colchester, St. Andrew's Gardens, adj 19:20 19:40 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00
Colchester, Fairfield Gardens, adj 19:21 19:41 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01
Colchester, Dilbridge Road, adj 19:22 19:42 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02
Colchester, Goring Road East, adj 19:23 19:43 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03
Colchester, Hazelton Road, adj 19:23 19:43 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03
Colchester, Bromley Road, adj 19:24 19:44 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04
Colchester, Parson's Heath, N-bound 19:24 19:44 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04
Colchester, St. John's Estate Shops, opp 19:26 19:46 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06
Colchester, St. Columb Court, adj 19:26 19:46 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06
Colchester, Wilmington Road, adj 19:27 19:47 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07
Colchester, Belmont Crescent, adj 19:28 19:48 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08
Colchester, Arden Close, adj 19:29 19:49 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09
High Woods, Rovers Tye, adj 19:29 19:49 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09
High Woods, Highwood Square, Stop 1 19:31 19:51 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11
High Woods, Langdale Drive, adj     16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12
High Woods, Gilberd School, o/s     16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12
High Woods, Brinkley Lane, NE-bound     16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13
Colchester, Trebor, o/s     16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14
Colchester, Cattle Market, opp     16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15
Colchester, Crown Gate, opp     16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16
Severalls Park, Business Centre, NW-bound     16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17
Severalls Park, Nat West, NW-bound     16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18
Severalls Park, Office Village, SW-bound     16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20
Severalls Park, Cuckoo Point, adj     16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20
Mile End (Essex), New Link Road East, Stop 5     16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22
Mile End (Essex), Easter Park, opp     16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22
Mile End (Essex), New Link Road West, Stop 2     16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23
Colchester, Bruff Close, W-bound     16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28
Colchester, Groves Close, adj     16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28
Colchester, Colchester Railway Station, Stand C     16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 22:40:02 BST 2018 from source document set_5-11-_-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.