Timetable for the 2 - Clacton - Weeley - Manningtree - Mistley Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 2 - Clacton - Weeley - Manningtree - Mistley Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Essex Buses Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 2 Clacton - Weeley - Manningtree - Mistley

Map Showing the Routes of the 2 Clacton - Weeley - Manningtree - Mistley Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Clacton - Weeley - Manningtree - Mistley Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Pier Avenue - Rigby Avenue
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
Mistley, Rigby Avenue, adj 07:30 09:45 12:00 14:15 16:35 18:50
Mistley, Shrubland Road Hail & Ride, adj 07:30 09:45 12:00 14:15 16:35 18:50
Mistley, Chapel Cut, adj 07:30 09:45 12:00 14:15 16:35 18:50
Mistley, Post Office, o/s 07:31 09:46 12:01 14:16 16:36 18:51
Mistley, Church Hall, o/s 07:31 09:46 12:01 14:16 16:36 18:51
Mistley, Police Station, o/s 07:33 09:48 12:03 14:18 16:37 18:53
Lawford (Essex), Waldegrave Way, opp 07:35 09:50 12:05 14:20 16:39 18:55
Lawford (Essex), Edgefield Avenue, adj 07:35 09:50 12:05 14:20 16:39 18:55
Manningtree, School, o/s 07:36 09:51 12:06 14:21 16:40 18:56
Manningtree, Sports Centre, E-bound 07:36 09:51 12:06 14:21 16:40 18:56
Manningtree, Riverview, adj 07:36 09:51 12:06 14:21 16:41 18:56
Manningtree, Bendalls Court, opp 07:37 09:52 12:07 14:22 16:41 18:57
Manningtree, Queensway, adj 07:38 09:53 12:08 14:23 16:42 18:58
Manningtree, Railway Station, o/s 07:39 09:54 12:09 14:24 16:44 18:59
Manningtree, Station, inside 07:40 09:55 12:10 14:25 16:45 19:00
Lawford (Essex), Summers Park, adj 07:41 09:56 12:11 14:26 16:46 19:01
Lawford (Essex), Lawford Place, opp 07:42 09:57 12:12 14:27 16:47 19:02
Little Bromley, Post Office, opp 07:48 10:03 12:18 14:33 16:53 19:08
Little Bentley, The Bricklayers Arms, Stop 1 07:54 10:09 12:24 14:39 16:59 19:14
Tendring Heath, Tendring Road, adj 07:58 10:13 12:28 14:43 17:03 19:18
Tendring Heath, The Fat Goose, opp 07:58 10:13 12:28 14:43 17:03 19:18
Tendring, Post Office, opp 07:59 10:14 12:29 14:44 17:04 19:19
Tendring, Church, opp 08:01 10:16 12:31 14:46 17:06 19:21
Tendring, Hollyview Close, opp 08:02 10:17 12:32 14:47 17:07 19:22
Weeley, The Black Boy, S-bound 08:04 10:19 12:34 14:49 17:09 19:24
Weeley, The Street, S-bound 08:05 10:20 12:35 14:50 17:10 19:25
Weeley, Railway Station, opp 08:05 10:20 12:35 14:50 17:10 19:25
Weeley Heath, Memorial, opp 08:06 10:21 12:36 14:51 17:11 19:26
Weeley Heath, The White Hart, opp 08:07 10:22 12:37 14:52 17:12 19:27
Weeley Heath, Mill Lane, adj 08:07 10:22 12:37 14:52 17:12 19:27
Weeley Heath, Victoria Road, adj 08:08 10:23 12:38 14:53 17:13 19:28
Little Clacton, Weeley Road Garage, adj 08:09 10:24 12:39 14:54 17:14 19:29
Little Clacton, Plough Corner, S-bound 08:09 10:24 12:39 14:54 17:14 19:29
Little Clacton, Elm Road, opp 08:10 10:25 12:40 14:55 17:15 19:30
Little Clacton, Appletree Inn, opp 08:10 10:25 12:40 14:55 17:15 19:30
Little Clacton, The Blacksmiths Arms, o/s 08:11 10:26 12:41 14:56 17:16 19:31
Little Clacton, Village Hall, opp 08:11 10:26 12:41 14:56 17:16 19:31
Little Clacton, Leys Drive, opp 08:12 10:27 12:42 14:57 17:17 19:32
Clacton (on-Sea), Highfield Morrisons, inside 08:14 10:29 12:44 14:59 17:19 19:34
Clacton (on-Sea), Shopping Village, opp 08:17 10:32 12:47 15:02 17:22 19:37
Clacton (on-Sea), Telford Road, SW-bound 08:18 10:33 12:48 15:03 17:23 19:38
Clacton (on-Sea), Cueball, o/s 08:19 10:34 12:49 15:04 17:24 19:39
Clacton (on-Sea), Burrs Post Office, o/s 08:19 10:34 12:49 15:04 17:24 19:39
Clacton (on-Sea), The Robert Burr, opp 08:20 10:35 12:50 15:05 17:25 19:40
Clacton (on-Sea), Inglenook, opp 08:21 10:36 12:51 15:06 17:26 19:41
Clacton (on-Sea), Cemetery, SW-bound 08:22 10:37 12:52 15:07 17:27 19:42
Great Clacton, Hillcrest, adj 08:23 10:38 12:53 15:08 17:28 19:43
Clacton (on-Sea), Valleybridge, adj 08:24 10:39 12:54 15:09 17:29 19:44
Clacton (on-Sea), Valley Farm Holiday Park, o/s 08:24 10:39 12:54 15:09 17:29 19:44
Clacton (on-Sea), Holland Road School, opp 08:25 10:40 12:55 15:10 17:30 19:45
Clacton (on-Sea), Windsor School, opp 08:26 10:41 12:56 15:11 17:31 19:46
Clacton (on-Sea), Victoria Road, adj 08:27 10:42 12:57 15:12 17:32 19:47
Clacton (on-Sea), Avondale Road, adj 08:27 10:42 12:57 15:12 17:32 19:47
Clacton (on-Sea), Thoroughgood Road, opp 08:28 10:43 12:58 15:13 17:33 19:48
Clacton (on-Sea), Railway Station, Stop 3 08:28 10:43 12:58 15:13 17:33 19:48
Clacton (on-Sea), Pier Avenue, Stand B 08:30 10:45 13:00 15:15 17:35 19:50
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
Mistley, Rigby Avenue, adj 07:30 09:45 12:00 14:15 16:35 18:50
Mistley, Shrubland Road Hail & Ride, adj 07:30 09:45 12:00 14:15 16:35 18:50
Mistley, Chapel Cut, adj 07:30 09:45 12:00 14:15 16:35 18:50
Mistley, Post Office, o/s 07:31 09:46 12:01 14:16 16:36 18:51
Mistley, Church Hall, o/s 07:31 09:46 12:01 14:16 16:36 18:51
Mistley, Police Station, o/s 07:33 09:48 12:03 14:18 16:37 18:53
Lawford (Essex), Waldegrave Way, opp 07:35 09:50 12:05 14:20 16:39 18:55
Lawford (Essex), Edgefield Avenue, adj 07:35 09:50 12:05 14:20 16:39 18:55
Manningtree, School, o/s 07:36 09:51 12:06 14:21 16:40 18:56
Manningtree, Sports Centre, E-bound 07:36 09:51 12:06 14:21 16:40 18:56
Manningtree, Riverview, adj 07:36 09:51 12:06 14:21 16:41 18:56
Manningtree, Bendalls Court, opp 07:37 09:52 12:07 14:22 16:41 18:57
Manningtree, Queensway, adj 07:38 09:53 12:08 14:23 16:42 18:58
Manningtree, Railway Station, o/s 07:39 09:54 12:09 14:24 16:44 18:59
Manningtree, Station, inside 07:40 09:55 12:10 14:25 16:45 19:00
Lawford (Essex), Summers Park, adj 07:41 09:56 12:11 14:26 16:46 19:01
Lawford (Essex), Lawford Place, opp 07:42 09:57 12:12 14:27 16:47 19:02
Little Bromley, Post Office, opp 07:48 10:03 12:18 14:33 16:53 19:08
Little Bentley, The Bricklayers Arms, Stop 1 07:54 10:09 12:24 14:39 16:59 19:14
Tendring Heath, Tendring Road, adj 07:58 10:13 12:28 14:43 17:03 19:18
Tendring Heath, The Fat Goose, opp 07:58 10:13 12:28 14:43 17:03 19:18
Tendring, Post Office, opp 07:59 10:14 12:29 14:44 17:04 19:19
Tendring, Church, opp 08:01 10:16 12:31 14:46 17:06 19:21
Tendring, Hollyview Close, opp 08:02 10:17 12:32 14:47 17:07 19:22
Weeley, The Black Boy, S-bound 08:04 10:19 12:34 14:49 17:09 19:24
Weeley, The Street, S-bound 08:05 10:20 12:35 14:50 17:10 19:25
Weeley, Railway Station, opp 08:05 10:20 12:35 14:50 17:10 19:25
Weeley Heath, Memorial, opp 08:06 10:21 12:36 14:51 17:11 19:26
Weeley Heath, The White Hart, opp 08:07 10:22 12:37 14:52 17:12 19:27
Weeley Heath, Mill Lane, adj 08:07 10:22 12:37 14:52 17:12 19:27
Weeley Heath, Victoria Road, adj 08:08 10:23 12:38 14:53 17:13 19:28
Little Clacton, Weeley Road Garage, adj 08:09 10:24 12:39 14:54 17:14 19:29
Little Clacton, Plough Corner, S-bound 08:09 10:24 12:39 14:54 17:14 19:29
Little Clacton, Elm Road, opp 08:10 10:25 12:40 14:55 17:15 19:30
Little Clacton, Appletree Inn, opp 08:10 10:25 12:40 14:55 17:15 19:30
Little Clacton, The Blacksmiths Arms, o/s 08:11 10:26 12:41 14:56 17:16 19:31
Little Clacton, Village Hall, opp 08:11 10:26 12:41 14:56 17:16 19:31
Little Clacton, Leys Drive, opp 08:12 10:27 12:42 14:57 17:17 19:32
Clacton (on-Sea), Highfield Morrisons, inside 08:14 10:29 12:44 14:59 17:19 19:34
Clacton (on-Sea), Shopping Village, opp 08:17 10:32 12:47 15:02 17:22 19:37
Clacton (on-Sea), Telford Road, SW-bound 08:18 10:33 12:48 15:03 17:23 19:38
Clacton (on-Sea), Cueball, o/s 08:19 10:34 12:49 15:04 17:24 19:39
Clacton (on-Sea), Burrs Post Office, o/s 08:19 10:34 12:49 15:04 17:24 19:39
Clacton (on-Sea), The Robert Burr, opp 08:20 10:35 12:50 15:05 17:25 19:40
Clacton (on-Sea), Inglenook, opp 08:21 10:36 12:51 15:06 17:26 19:41
Clacton (on-Sea), Cemetery, SW-bound 08:22 10:37 12:52 15:07 17:27 19:42
Great Clacton, Hillcrest, adj 08:23 10:38 12:53 15:08 17:28 19:43
Clacton (on-Sea), Valleybridge, adj 08:24 10:39 12:54 15:09 17:29 19:44
Clacton (on-Sea), Valley Farm Holiday Park, o/s 08:24 10:39 12:54 15:09 17:29 19:44
Clacton (on-Sea), Holland Road School, opp 08:25 10:40 12:55 15:10 17:30 19:45
Clacton (on-Sea), Windsor School, opp 08:26 10:41 12:56 15:11 17:31 19:46
Clacton (on-Sea), Victoria Road, adj 08:27 10:42 12:57 15:12 17:32 19:47
Clacton (on-Sea), Avondale Road, adj 08:27 10:42 12:57 15:12 17:32 19:47
Clacton (on-Sea), Thoroughgood Road, opp 08:28 10:43 12:58 15:13 17:33 19:48
Clacton (on-Sea), Railway Station, Stop 3 08:28 10:43 12:58 15:13 17:33 19:48
Clacton (on-Sea), Pier Avenue, Stand B 08:30 10:45 13:00 15:15 17:35 19:50
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
Clacton (on-Sea), Pier Avenue, Stand B 06:25 08:40 10:55 13:10 15:25 17:45
Clacton (on-Sea), Station Road, N-bound 06:25 08:40 10:55 13:10 15:25 17:45
Clacton (on-Sea), Railway Station, Stop 1 06:26 08:41 10:56 13:11 15:26 17:46
Clacton (on-Sea), Thoroughgood Road, adj 06:26 08:41 10:56 13:11 15:26 17:46
Clacton (on-Sea), Avondale Road, opp 06:27 08:42 10:57 13:12 15:27 17:47
Clacton (on-Sea), Lancaster Gardens, opp 06:28 08:43 10:58 13:13 15:28 17:48
Clacton (on-Sea), Windsor School, o/s 06:29 08:44 10:59 13:14 15:29 17:49
Clacton (on-Sea), Holland Road School, adj 06:30 08:45 11:00 13:15 15:30 17:50
Clacton (on-Sea), Valley Farm Holiday Park, opp 06:30 08:45 11:00 13:15 15:30 17:50
Clacton (on-Sea), Valleybridge, opp 06:32 08:47 11:02 13:17 15:32 17:52
Great Clacton, Hillcrest, opp 06:32 08:47 11:02 13:17 15:32 17:52
Clacton (on-Sea), Cemetery, NE-bound 06:33 08:48 11:03 13:18 15:33 17:53
Clacton (on-Sea), Inglenook, adj 06:34 08:49 11:04 13:19 15:34 17:54
Clacton (on-Sea), The Robert Burr, o/s 06:35 08:50 11:05 13:20 15:35 17:55
Clacton (on-Sea), Burrs Post Office, opp 06:36 08:51 11:06 13:21 15:36 17:56
Clacton (on-Sea), Cueball, opp 06:36 08:51 11:06 13:21 15:36 17:56
Clacton (on-Sea), Telford Road, NE-bound 06:37 08:52 11:07 13:22 15:37 17:57
Clacton (on-Sea), Shopping Village, opp 06:39 08:54 11:09 13:24 15:39 17:59
Clacton (on-Sea), Faraday Close, adj 06:39 08:54 11:09 13:24 15:39 17:59
Clacton (on-Sea), Highfield Morrisons, inside 06:41 08:56 11:11 13:26 15:41 18:01
Clacton (on-Sea), Morrison, o/s 06:42 08:57 11:12 13:27 15:42 18:02
Little Clacton, Leys Drive, adj 06:43 08:58 11:13 13:28 15:43 18:03
Little Clacton, Village Hall, o/s 06:44 08:59 11:14 13:29 15:44 18:04
Little Clacton, The Blacksmiths Arms, opp 06:45 09:00 11:15 13:30 15:45 18:05
Little Clacton, Appletree Inn, o/s 06:45 09:00 11:15 13:30 15:45 18:05
Little Clacton, Elm Road, adj 06:45 09:00 11:15 13:30 15:45 18:05
Little Clacton, Plough Corner, N-bound 06:46 09:01 11:16 13:31 15:46 18:06
Little Clacton, Weeley Road Garage, opp 06:47 09:02 11:17 13:32 15:47 18:07
Weeley Heath, Victoria Road, opp 06:47 09:02 11:17 13:32 15:47 18:07
Weeley Heath, Mill Lane, opp 06:48 09:03 11:18 13:33 15:48 18:08
Weeley Heath, The White Hart, o/s 06:48 09:03 11:18 13:33 15:48 18:08
Weeley Heath, Memorial, o/s 06:49 09:04 11:19 13:34 15:49 18:09
Weeley, Railway Station, o/s 06:50 09:05 11:20 13:35 15:50 18:10
Weeley, The Street, N-bound 06:51 09:06 11:21 13:36 15:51 18:11
Weeley, Post Office, opp 06:51 09:06 11:21 13:36 15:51 18:11
Tendring, Hollyview Close, adj 06:54 09:09 11:24 13:39 15:54 18:14
Tendring, Church, o/s 06:54 09:09 11:24 13:39 15:54 18:14
Tendring, Post Office, o/s 06:56 09:11 11:26 13:41 15:56 18:16
Tendring Heath, The Fat Goose, o/s 06:58 09:13 11:28 13:43 15:58 18:18
Tendring Heath, Tendring Road, opp 06:58 09:13 11:28 13:43 15:58 18:18
Little Bentley, The Bricklayers Arms, Stop 2 07:03 09:18 11:33 13:48 16:03 18:23
Little Bromley, Post Office, o/s 07:08 09:23 11:38 13:53 16:08 18:28
Lawford (Essex), Lawford Place, o/s 07:12 09:27 11:42 13:57 16:12 18:32
Lawford (Essex), Long Road, opp 07:12 09:27 11:42 13:57 16:12 18:32
Lawford (Essex), Summers Park, opp 07:12 09:27 11:42 13:57 16:12 18:32
Manningtree, Railway Station, o/s 07:14 09:29 11:44 13:59 16:14 18:34
Manningtree, Station, inside 07:15 09:30 11:45 14:00 16:15 18:35
Manningtree, Railway Station, opp 07:15 09:30 11:45 14:00 16:15 18:35
Manningtree, Queensway, opp 07:17 09:32 11:47 14:02 16:17 18:37
Manningtree, Bendalls Court, adj 07:18 09:33 11:48 14:03 16:18 18:38
Manningtree, Riverview, opp 07:19 09:34 11:49 14:04 16:19 18:39
Manningtree, School, opp 07:20 09:35 11:50 14:05 16:20 18:40
Lawford (Essex), Edgefield Avenue, opp 07:20 09:35 11:50 14:05 16:20 18:40
Lawford (Essex), Waldegrave Way, adj 07:20 09:35 11:50 14:05 16:20 18:40
Mistley, Police Station, opp 07:22 09:37 11:52 14:07 16:22 18:42
Mistley, Church Hall, opp 07:23 09:38 11:53 14:08 16:23 18:43
Mistley, Post Office, opp 07:23 09:38 11:53 14:08 16:23 18:43
Mistley, Chapel Cut, opp 07:24 09:39 11:54 14:09 16:24 18:44
Mistley, Shrubland Road Hail & Ride, opp 07:24 09:39 11:54 14:09 16:24 18:44
Mistley, Rigby Avenue, opp 07:25 09:40 11:55 14:10 16:25 18:45
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
Clacton (on-Sea), Pier Avenue, Stand B 06:25 08:40 10:55 13:10 15:25 17:45
Clacton (on-Sea), Station Road, N-bound 06:25 08:40 10:55 13:10 15:25 17:45
Clacton (on-Sea), Railway Station, Stop 1 06:26 08:41 10:56 13:11 15:26 17:46
Clacton (on-Sea), Thoroughgood Road, adj 06:26 08:41 10:56 13:11 15:26 17:46
Clacton (on-Sea), Avondale Road, opp 06:27 08:42 10:57 13:12 15:27 17:47
Clacton (on-Sea), Lancaster Gardens, opp 06:28 08:43 10:58 13:13 15:28 17:48
Clacton (on-Sea), Windsor School, o/s 06:29 08:44 10:59 13:14 15:29 17:49
Clacton (on-Sea), Holland Road School, adj 06:30 08:45 11:00 13:15 15:30 17:50
Clacton (on-Sea), Valley Farm Holiday Park, opp 06:30 08:45 11:00 13:15 15:30 17:50
Clacton (on-Sea), Valleybridge, opp 06:32 08:47 11:02 13:17 15:32 17:52
Great Clacton, Hillcrest, opp 06:32 08:47 11:02 13:17 15:32 17:52
Clacton (on-Sea), Cemetery, NE-bound 06:33 08:48 11:03 13:18 15:33 17:53
Clacton (on-Sea), Inglenook, adj 06:34 08:49 11:04 13:19 15:34 17:54
Clacton (on-Sea), The Robert Burr, o/s 06:35 08:50 11:05 13:20 15:35 17:55
Clacton (on-Sea), Burrs Post Office, opp 06:36 08:51 11:06 13:21 15:36 17:56
Clacton (on-Sea), Cueball, opp 06:36 08:51 11:06 13:21 15:36 17:56
Clacton (on-Sea), Telford Road, NE-bound 06:37 08:52 11:07 13:22 15:37 17:57
Clacton (on-Sea), Shopping Village, opp 06:39 08:54 11:09 13:24 15:39 17:59
Clacton (on-Sea), Faraday Close, adj 06:39 08:54 11:09 13:24 15:39 17:59
Clacton (on-Sea), Highfield Morrisons, inside 06:41 08:56 11:11 13:26 15:41 18:01
Clacton (on-Sea), Morrison, o/s 06:42 08:57 11:12 13:27 15:42 18:02
Little Clacton, Leys Drive, adj 06:43 08:58 11:13 13:28 15:43 18:03
Little Clacton, Village Hall, o/s 06:44 08:59 11:14 13:29 15:44 18:04
Little Clacton, The Blacksmiths Arms, opp 06:45 09:00 11:15 13:30 15:45 18:05
Little Clacton, Appletree Inn, o/s 06:45 09:00 11:15 13:30 15:45 18:05
Little Clacton, Elm Road, adj 06:45 09:00 11:15 13:30 15:45 18:05
Little Clacton, Plough Corner, N-bound 06:46 09:01 11:16 13:31 15:46 18:06
Little Clacton, Weeley Road Garage, opp 06:47 09:02 11:17 13:32 15:47 18:07
Weeley Heath, Victoria Road, opp 06:47 09:02 11:17 13:32 15:47 18:07
Weeley Heath, Mill Lane, opp 06:48 09:03 11:18 13:33 15:48 18:08
Weeley Heath, The White Hart, o/s 06:48 09:03 11:18 13:33 15:48 18:08
Weeley Heath, Memorial, o/s 06:49 09:04 11:19 13:34 15:49 18:09
Weeley, Railway Station, o/s 06:50 09:05 11:20 13:35 15:50 18:10
Weeley, The Street, N-bound 06:51 09:06 11:21 13:36 15:51 18:11
Weeley, Post Office, opp 06:51 09:06 11:21 13:36 15:51 18:11
Tendring, Hollyview Close, adj 06:54 09:09 11:24 13:39 15:54 18:14
Tendring, Church, o/s 06:54 09:09 11:24 13:39 15:54 18:14
Tendring, Post Office, o/s 06:56 09:11 11:26 13:41 15:56 18:16
Tendring Heath, The Fat Goose, o/s 06:58 09:13 11:28 13:43 15:58 18:18
Tendring Heath, Tendring Road, opp 06:58 09:13 11:28 13:43 15:58 18:18
Little Bentley, The Bricklayers Arms, Stop 2 07:03 09:18 11:33 13:48 16:03 18:23
Little Bromley, Post Office, o/s 07:08 09:23 11:38 13:53 16:08 18:28
Lawford (Essex), Lawford Place, o/s 07:12 09:27 11:42 13:57 16:12 18:32
Lawford (Essex), Long Road, opp 07:12 09:27 11:42 13:57 16:12 18:32
Lawford (Essex), Summers Park, opp 07:12 09:27 11:42 13:57 16:12 18:32
Manningtree, Railway Station, o/s 07:14 09:29 11:44 13:59 16:14 18:34
Manningtree, Station, inside 07:15 09:30 11:45 14:00 16:15 18:35
Manningtree, Railway Station, opp 07:15 09:30 11:45 14:00 16:15 18:35
Manningtree, Queensway, opp 07:17 09:32 11:47 14:02 16:17 18:37
Manningtree, Bendalls Court, adj 07:18 09:33 11:48 14:03 16:18 18:38
Manningtree, Riverview, opp 07:19 09:34 11:49 14:04 16:19 18:39
Manningtree, School, opp 07:20 09:35 11:50 14:05 16:20 18:40
Lawford (Essex), Edgefield Avenue, opp 07:20 09:35 11:50 14:05 16:20 18:40
Lawford (Essex), Waldegrave Way, adj 07:20 09:35 11:50 14:05 16:20 18:40
Mistley, Police Station, opp 07:22 09:37 11:52 14:07 16:22 18:42
Mistley, Church Hall, opp 07:23 09:38 11:53 14:08 16:23 18:43
Mistley, Post Office, opp 07:23 09:38 11:53 14:08 16:23 18:43
Mistley, Chapel Cut, opp 07:24 09:39 11:54 14:09 16:24 18:44
Mistley, Shrubland Road Hail & Ride, opp 07:24 09:39 11:54 14:09 16:24 18:44
Mistley, Rigby Avenue, opp 07:25 09:40 11:55 14:10 16:25 18:45
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 22:45:34 BST 2018 from source document set_5-2-O-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.