Timetable for the 21C - Canvey - South Benfleet - Hadleigh Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 21C - Canvey - South Benfleet - Hadleigh Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by NIBSbuses Limited

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 21C Canvey - South Benfleet - Hadleigh

Map Showing the Routes of the 21C Canvey - South Benfleet - Hadleigh Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Canvey - South Benfleet - Hadleigh Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Seaview Road - Church
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  21C 21C 21C 21C 21C
Hadleigh (Essex), Church, E-bound 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44
Hadleigh (Essex), Fire Station, opp 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44
Hadleigh (Essex), The Memorial, adj 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44
Hadleigh (Essex), Queens Lodge, adj 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45
South Benfleet, King John School, o/s 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46
South Benfleet, Shipwrights Drive South, opp 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46
South Benfleet, Water Tower, o/s 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47
South Benfleet, Norwood Drive, opp 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49
South Benfleet, School Lane, adj 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52
South Benfleet, Railway Station, Stop A 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54
Canvey, Waterside Farm, opp 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55
Canvey, Waterside Farm South, o/s 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55
Canvey Village, Russell Head, o/s 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56
Canvey Village, Morrisons, o/s 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58
Canvey Village, Charfleets, opp 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59
Canvey Village, The King Canute, o/s 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01
Canvey, Green Avenue, adj 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01
Canvey, Hawkesbury Road, opp 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02
Canvey, Southwick Road, opp 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03
Canvey, Jones Corner, E-bound 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04
Canvey, Fairlop Avenue, adj 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04
Canvey, Convent Road, adj 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05
Canvey, Haystack Corner, E-bound 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06
Canvey, Parkway, opp 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06
Canvey, Grafton Road, adj 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07
Canvey, Casino, o/s 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09
Canvey, Windjammer, o/s 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09
Canvey, Shellbeach Road, adj 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10
Canvey, Seaview Road, adj 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  21C 21C 21C 21C 21C 21C
Canvey, Seaview Road, opp 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15
Canvey, Shellbeach Road, opp 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16
Canvey, Windjammer, opp 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17
Canvey, Casino, opp 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18
Canvey, Grafton Road, opp 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19
Canvey, Parkway, adj 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20
Canvey, Haystack Corner, W-bound 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21
Canvey, Runnymede Road, adj 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21
Canvey, Rose Road, adj 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22
Canvey, Jones Corner, W-bound 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23
Canvey, Southwick Road, adj 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23
Canvey, Hawkesbury Road, adj 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24
Canvey, Grassmere Road, adj 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25
Canvey Village, The King Canute, opp 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26
Canvey Village, Charfleets, adj 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27
Canvey Village, Morrisons, o/s 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29
Canvey Village, Russell Head, opp 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30
Canvey, Waterside Farm South, opp 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31
Canvey, Waterside Farm, o/s 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31
South Benfleet, Railway Station, Stop E 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33
South Benfleet, School Lane, opp 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35
South Benfleet, Norwood Drive, adj 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38
South Benfleet, Water Tower, opp 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39
South Benfleet, Shipwrights Drive South, adj 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40
South Benfleet, King John School, opp 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41
Hadleigh (Essex), Bus Depot, Stand 1 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41
Hadleigh (Essex), The Memorial, opp 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42
Hadleigh (Essex), Church, E-bound 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 22:48:35 BST 2018 from source document set_5-21C-A-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.