Timetable for the 26 - Hadleigh - Leigh On Sea - Westcliff On Sea - Travel Centre Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 26 - Hadleigh - Leigh On Sea - Westcliff On Sea - Travel Centre Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Essex Buses Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 26 Hadleigh - Leigh On Sea - Westcliff On Sea - Travel Centre

Map Showing the Routes of the 26 Hadleigh - Leigh On Sea - Westcliff On Sea - Travel Centre Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Hadleigh - Leigh On Sea - Westcliff On Sea - Travel Centre Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Bus Depot - Travel Centre
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1
Southend-on-Sea, Travel Centre, Stop B 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 16:04 16:34 17:39 17:54 18:49 08:30 08:48 09:05
Southend-on-Sea, Whitegate Road, Stop VS 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 16:06 16:36 17:41 17:56 18:51 08:32 08:50 09:07
Southend-on-Sea, Chichester Road, Stop VM 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 16:07 16:37 17:42 17:57 18:52 08:33 08:51 09:08
Southend-on-Sea, Victoria Station Interchange, Stop VF 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 16:09 16:39 17:44 17:59 18:54 08:35 08:53 09:10
Southend-on-Sea, Park Tavern, o/s 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 16:10 16:40 17:45 18:00 18:55 08:36 08:54 09:11
Westcliff-on-Sea, The Cricketers Inn, adj 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 16:11 16:41 17:46 18:01 18:56 08:37 08:55 09:12
Westcliff-on-Sea, Hamlet Court Road, NW-bound 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 16:12 16:42 17:47 18:02 18:57 08:38 08:56 09:13
Westcliff-on-Sea, Westcliff Plough, Stop B 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 16:14 16:44 17:49 18:04 18:59 08:40 08:58 09:15
Westcliff-on-Sea, Crowstone Road, adj 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 16:15 16:45 17:50 18:05 19:00 08:41 08:59 09:16
Chalkwell (Southend), Westcliff Library, opp 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 16:16 16:46 17:51 18:06 19:01 08:42 09:00 09:17
Chalkwell (Southend), Chalkwell Park, o/s 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 16:18 16:48 17:53 18:08 19:03 08:44 09:02 09:19
Leigh-on-Sea, Chalkwell Schools, Stop 3 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 16:19 16:49 17:54 18:09 19:04 08:45 09:03 09:20
Leigh-on-Sea, Kings Road, W-bound 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 16:20 16:50 17:55 18:10 19:05 08:46 09:04 09:21
Leigh-on-Sea, Woodfield Road, adj 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 16:21 16:51 17:56 18:11 19:06 08:47 09:05 09:22
Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh Cliff Road, adj 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 16:22 16:52 17:57 18:12 19:07 08:48 09:06 09:23
Leigh-on-Sea, Redcliff Drive, adj 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 16:23 16:53 17:58 18:13 19:08 08:49 09:07 09:24
Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh Church, o/s 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 16:25 16:55 18:00 18:15 19:10 08:51 09:09 09:26
Leigh-on-Sea, Belton Way East, adj 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 16:25 16:55 18:00 18:15 19:10 08:51 09:09 09:26
Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh-on-Sea Railway Station, Stop C 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 16:27 16:57 18:02 18:17 19:12 08:53 09:11 09:28
Leigh-on-Sea, Marine Parade, N-bound 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:29 16:59 18:04 18:19 19:14 08:55 09:13 09:30
Leigh-on-Sea, Western Road, N-bound 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:30 17:00 18:05 18:20 19:15 08:56 09:14 09:31
Leigh-on-Sea, Thames Drive, adj 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:31 17:01 18:06 18:21 19:16 08:57 09:15 09:32
Leigh-on-Sea, Tattersall Gardens, adj 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:31 17:01 18:06 18:21 19:16 08:57 09:15 09:32
Hadleigh (Essex), Woodfield Road, opp 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:32 17:02 18:07 18:22 19:17 08:58 09:16 09:33
Hadleigh (Essex), Broughton Road, opp 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:33 17:03 18:08 18:23 19:18 08:59 09:17 09:34
Hadleigh (Essex), Church, W-bound 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:35 17:05 18:10 18:25 19:20 09:01 09:19 09:36
Hadleigh (Essex), Fire Station, opp 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:37 17:07 18:12 18:27 19:22 09:03 09:21 09:38
Hadleigh (Essex), The Memorial, adj 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:39 17:09 18:14 18:29 19:24 09:05 09:23 09:40
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1
Southend-on-Sea, Travel Centre, Stop B 09:20 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48
Southend-on-Sea, Whitegate Road, Stop VS 09:22 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50
Southend-on-Sea, Chichester Road, Stop VM 09:23 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51
Southend-on-Sea, Victoria Station Interchange, Stop VF 09:25 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53
Southend-on-Sea, Park Tavern, o/s 09:26 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54
Westcliff-on-Sea, The Cricketers Inn, adj 09:27 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55
Westcliff-on-Sea, Hamlet Court Road, NW-bound 09:28 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56
Westcliff-on-Sea, Westcliff Plough, Stop B 09:30 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58
Westcliff-on-Sea, Crowstone Road, adj 09:31 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59
Chalkwell (Southend), Westcliff Library, opp 09:32 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00
Chalkwell (Southend), Chalkwell Park, o/s 09:34 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02
Leigh-on-Sea, Chalkwell Schools, Stop 3 09:35 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03
Leigh-on-Sea, Kings Road, W-bound 09:36 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04
Leigh-on-Sea, Woodfield Road, adj 09:37 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05
Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh Cliff Road, adj 09:38 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06
Leigh-on-Sea, Redcliff Drive, adj 09:39 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07
Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh Church, o/s 09:41 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09
Leigh-on-Sea, Belton Way East, adj 09:41 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09
Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh-on-Sea Railway Station, Stop C 09:43 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11
Leigh-on-Sea, Marine Parade, N-bound 09:45 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13
Leigh-on-Sea, Western Road, N-bound 09:46 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14
Leigh-on-Sea, Thames Drive, adj 09:47 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15
Leigh-on-Sea, Tattersall Gardens, adj 09:47 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15
Hadleigh (Essex), Woodfield Road, opp 09:48 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16
Hadleigh (Essex), Broughton Road, opp 09:49 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17
Hadleigh (Essex), Church, W-bound 09:51 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19
Hadleigh (Essex), Fire Station, opp 09:53 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21
Hadleigh (Essex), The Memorial, adj 09:55 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 2 26 3 26 2 26 2 26 2 26 2 26 2 26 2 26 2 26 2
Southend-on-Sea, Travel Centre, Stop B 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 08:30 08:48 09:05 09:20 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03
Southend-on-Sea, Whitegate Road, Stop VS 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 08:32 08:50 09:07 09:22 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05
Southend-on-Sea, Chichester Road, Stop VM 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 08:33 08:51 09:08 09:23 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06
Southend-on-Sea, Victoria Station Interchange, Stop VF 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 08:35 08:53 09:10 09:25 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08
Southend-on-Sea, Park Tavern, o/s 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 08:36 08:54 09:11 09:26 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09
Westcliff-on-Sea, The Cricketers Inn, adj 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 08:37 08:55 09:12 09:27 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10
Westcliff-on-Sea, Hamlet Court Road, NW-bound 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 08:38 08:56 09:13 09:28 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11
Westcliff-on-Sea, Westcliff Plough, Stop B 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 08:40 08:58 09:15 09:30 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13
Westcliff-on-Sea, Crowstone Road, adj 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 08:41 08:59 09:16 09:31 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14
Chalkwell (Southend), Westcliff Library, opp 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 08:42 09:00 09:17 09:32 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15
Chalkwell (Southend), Chalkwell Park, o/s 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 08:43 09:01 09:18 09:33 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16
Leigh-on-Sea, Chalkwell Schools, Stop 3 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 08:45 09:03 09:20 09:35 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18
Leigh-on-Sea, Kings Road, W-bound 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 08:46 09:04 09:21 09:36 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19
Leigh-on-Sea, Woodfield Road, adj 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 08:47 09:05 09:22 09:37 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20
Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh Cliff Road, adj 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 08:47 09:05 09:22 09:37 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20
Leigh-on-Sea, Redcliff Drive, adj 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 08:49 09:07 09:24 09:39 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22
Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh Church, o/s 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 08:51 09:09 09:26 09:41 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24
Leigh-on-Sea, Belton Way East, adj 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 08:51 09:09 09:26 09:41 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24
Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh-on-Sea Railway Station, Stop C 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 08:53 09:11 09:28 09:43 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26
Leigh-on-Sea, Marine Parade, N-bound 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 08:55 09:13 09:30 09:45 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28
Leigh-on-Sea, Western Road, N-bound 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 08:55 09:13 09:30 09:45 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28
Leigh-on-Sea, Thames Drive, adj 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 08:57 09:15 09:32 09:47 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30
Leigh-on-Sea, Tattersall Gardens, adj 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 08:57 09:15 09:32 09:47 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30
Hadleigh (Essex), Woodfield Road, opp 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 08:58 09:16 09:33 09:48 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31
Hadleigh (Essex), Broughton Road, opp 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 08:59 09:17 09:34 09:49 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32
Hadleigh (Essex), Church, W-bound 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 09:01 09:19 09:36 09:51 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34
Hadleigh (Essex), Fire Station, opp 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 09:03 09:21 09:38 09:53 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36
Hadleigh (Essex), The Memorial, adj 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 09:05 09:23 09:40 09:55 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  26 2 26 2 26 2 26 2 26 2 26 2 26 2 26 2 26 2 26 2 26 2 26 2 26 2 26 2
Southend-on-Sea, Travel Centre, Stop B 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33
Southend-on-Sea, Whitegate Road, Stop VS 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35
Southend-on-Sea, Chichester Road, Stop VM 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36
Southend-on-Sea, Victoria Station Interchange, Stop VF 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38
Southend-on-Sea, Park Tavern, o/s 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39
Westcliff-on-Sea, The Cricketers Inn, adj 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40
Westcliff-on-Sea, Hamlet Court Road, NW-bound 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41
Westcliff-on-Sea, Westcliff Plough, Stop B 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43
Westcliff-on-Sea, Crowstone Road, adj 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44
Chalkwell (Southend), Westcliff Library, opp 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45
Chalkwell (Southend), Chalkwell Park, o/s 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46
Leigh-on-Sea, Chalkwell Schools, Stop 3 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48
Leigh-on-Sea, Kings Road, W-bound 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49
Leigh-on-Sea, Woodfield Road, adj 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50
Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh Cliff Road, adj 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50
Leigh-on-Sea, Redcliff Drive, adj 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52
Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh Church, o/s 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54
Leigh-on-Sea, Belton Way East, adj 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54
Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh-on-Sea Railway Station, Stop C 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56
Leigh-on-Sea, Marine Parade, N-bound 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58
Leigh-on-Sea, Western Road, N-bound 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58
Leigh-on-Sea, Thames Drive, adj 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00
Leigh-on-Sea, Tattersall Gardens, adj 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00
Hadleigh (Essex), Woodfield Road, opp 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01
Hadleigh (Essex), Broughton Road, opp 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02
Hadleigh (Essex), Church, W-bound 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04
Hadleigh (Essex), Fire Station, opp 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06
Hadleigh (Essex), The Memorial, adj 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  26 2 26 2 26 2 26 2 26 2 26 2 26 2 26 2
Southend-on-Sea, Travel Centre, Stop B 14:48 15:03 15:18 16:04 16:34 17:39 17:54 18:49
Southend-on-Sea, Whitegate Road, Stop VS 14:50 15:05 15:20 16:06 16:36 17:41 17:56 18:51
Southend-on-Sea, Chichester Road, Stop VM 14:51 15:06 15:21 16:07 16:37 17:42 17:57 18:52
Southend-on-Sea, Victoria Station Interchange, Stop VF 14:53 15:08 15:23 16:09 16:39 17:44 17:59 18:54
Southend-on-Sea, Park Tavern, o/s 14:54 15:09 15:24 16:10 16:40 17:45 18:00 18:55
Westcliff-on-Sea, The Cricketers Inn, adj 14:55 15:10 15:25 16:11 16:41 17:46 18:01 18:56
Westcliff-on-Sea, Hamlet Court Road, NW-bound 14:56 15:11 15:26 16:12 16:42 17:47 18:02 18:57
Westcliff-on-Sea, Westcliff Plough, Stop B 14:58 15:13 15:28 16:14 16:44 17:49 18:04 18:59
Westcliff-on-Sea, Crowstone Road, adj 14:59 15:14 15:29 16:15 16:45 17:50 18:05 19:00
Chalkwell (Southend), Westcliff Library, opp 15:00 15:15 15:30 16:16 16:46 17:51 18:06 19:01
Chalkwell (Southend), Chalkwell Park, o/s 15:01 15:16 15:31 16:17 16:47 17:52 18:07 19:02
Leigh-on-Sea, Chalkwell Schools, Stop 3 15:03 15:18 15:33 16:19 16:49 17:54 18:09 19:04
Leigh-on-Sea, Kings Road, W-bound 15:04 15:19 15:34 16:20 16:50 17:55 18:10 19:05
Leigh-on-Sea, Woodfield Road, adj 15:05 15:20 15:35 16:21 16:51 17:56 18:11 19:06
Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh Cliff Road, adj 15:05 15:20 15:35 16:21 16:51 17:56 18:11 19:06
Leigh-on-Sea, Redcliff Drive, adj 15:07 15:22 15:37 16:23 16:53 17:58 18:13 19:08
Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh Church, o/s 15:09 15:24 15:39 16:25 16:55 18:00 18:15 19:10
Leigh-on-Sea, Belton Way East, adj 15:09 15:24 15:39 16:25 16:55 18:00 18:15 19:10
Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh-on-Sea Railway Station, Stop C 15:11 15:26 15:41 16:27 16:57 18:02 18:17 19:12
Leigh-on-Sea, Marine Parade, N-bound 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:29 16:59 18:04 18:19 19:14
Leigh-on-Sea, Western Road, N-bound 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:29 16:59 18:04 18:19 19:14
Leigh-on-Sea, Thames Drive, adj 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:31 17:01 18:06 18:21 19:16
Leigh-on-Sea, Tattersall Gardens, adj 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:31 17:01 18:06 18:21 19:16
Hadleigh (Essex), Woodfield Road, opp 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:32 17:02 18:07 18:22 19:17
Hadleigh (Essex), Broughton Road, opp 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:33 17:03 18:08 18:23 19:18
Hadleigh (Essex), Church, W-bound 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:35 17:05 18:10 18:25 19:20
Hadleigh (Essex), Fire Station, opp 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:37 17:07 18:12 18:27 19:22
Hadleigh (Essex), The Memorial, adj 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:39 17:09 18:14 18:29 19:24
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 01/01/2500
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 22/07/2018
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 03/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
Inbound, Saturday
  26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1
Southend-on-Sea, Travel Centre, Stop B 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04
Southend-on-Sea, Whitegate Road, Stop VS 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06
Southend-on-Sea, Chichester Road, Stop VM 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07
Southend-on-Sea, Victoria Station Interchange, Stop VF 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09
Southend-on-Sea, Park Tavern, o/s 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10
Westcliff-on-Sea, The Cricketers Inn, adj 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11
Westcliff-on-Sea, Hamlet Court Road, NW-bound 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12
Westcliff-on-Sea, Westcliff Plough, Stop B 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14
Westcliff-on-Sea, Crowstone Road, adj 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15
Chalkwell (Southend), Westcliff Library, opp 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16
Chalkwell (Southend), Chalkwell Park, o/s 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17
Leigh-on-Sea, Chalkwell Schools, Stop 3 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19
Leigh-on-Sea, Kings Road, W-bound 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20
Leigh-on-Sea, Woodfield Road, adj 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21
Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh Cliff Road, adj 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21
Leigh-on-Sea, Redcliff Drive, adj 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23
Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh Church, o/s 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25
Leigh-on-Sea, Belton Way East, adj 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26
Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh-on-Sea Railway Station, Stop B                            
Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh-on-Sea Railway Station, Stop C 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28
Leigh-on-Sea, Marine Parade, N-bound 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29
Leigh-on-Sea, Western Road, N-bound 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29
Leigh-on-Sea, Thames Drive, adj 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30
Leigh-on-Sea, Tattersall Gardens, adj 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30
Hadleigh (Essex), Woodfield Road, opp 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31
Hadleigh (Essex), Broughton Road, opp 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32
Hadleigh (Essex), Church, W-bound 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34
Hadleigh (Essex), Fire Station, opp 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36
Hadleigh (Essex), The Memorial, adj 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 2 26 2 26 2 26 2 26 2 26 2 26 2 26 2 26 2 26 2
Southend-on-Sea, Travel Centre, Stop B 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04
Southend-on-Sea, Whitegate Road, Stop VS 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06
Southend-on-Sea, Chichester Road, Stop VM 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07
Southend-on-Sea, Victoria Station Interchange, Stop VF 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09
Southend-on-Sea, Park Tavern, o/s 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10
Westcliff-on-Sea, The Cricketers Inn, adj 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11
Westcliff-on-Sea, Hamlet Court Road, NW-bound 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12
Westcliff-on-Sea, Westcliff Plough, Stop B 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14
Westcliff-on-Sea, Crowstone Road, adj 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
Chalkwell (Southend), Westcliff Library, opp 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16
Chalkwell (Southend), Chalkwell Park, o/s 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18
Leigh-on-Sea, Chalkwell Schools, Stop 3 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19
Leigh-on-Sea, Kings Road, W-bound 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20
Leigh-on-Sea, Woodfield Road, adj 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21
Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh Cliff Road, adj 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22
Leigh-on-Sea, Redcliff Drive, adj 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23
Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh Church, o/s 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Leigh-on-Sea, Belton Way East, adj 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26
Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh-on-Sea Railway Station, Stop B         08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28
Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh-on-Sea Railway Station, Stop C 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28                    
Leigh-on-Sea, Marine Parade, N-bound 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29
Leigh-on-Sea, Western Road, N-bound 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29
Leigh-on-Sea, Thames Drive, adj 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
Leigh-on-Sea, Tattersall Gardens, adj 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
Hadleigh (Essex), Woodfield Road, opp 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31
Hadleigh (Essex), Broughton Road, opp 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32
Hadleigh (Essex), Church, W-bound 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34
Hadleigh (Essex), Fire Station, opp 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36
Hadleigh (Essex), The Memorial, adj 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  26 2 26 2 26 2 26 2 26 2 26 2 26 2 26 2
Southend-on-Sea, Travel Centre, Stop B 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04
Southend-on-Sea, Whitegate Road, Stop VS 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06
Southend-on-Sea, Chichester Road, Stop VM 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07
Southend-on-Sea, Victoria Station Interchange, Stop VF 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09
Southend-on-Sea, Park Tavern, o/s 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10
Westcliff-on-Sea, The Cricketers Inn, adj 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11
Westcliff-on-Sea, Hamlet Court Road, NW-bound 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12
Westcliff-on-Sea, Westcliff Plough, Stop B 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14
Westcliff-on-Sea, Crowstone Road, adj 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15
Chalkwell (Southend), Westcliff Library, opp 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16
Chalkwell (Southend), Chalkwell Park, o/s 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18
Leigh-on-Sea, Chalkwell Schools, Stop 3 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19
Leigh-on-Sea, Kings Road, W-bound 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20
Leigh-on-Sea, Woodfield Road, adj 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21
Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh Cliff Road, adj 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22
Leigh-on-Sea, Redcliff Drive, adj 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23
Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh Church, o/s 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25
Leigh-on-Sea, Belton Way East, adj 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26
Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh-on-Sea Railway Station, Stop B 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28
Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh-on-Sea Railway Station, Stop C                
Leigh-on-Sea, Marine Parade, N-bound 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29
Leigh-on-Sea, Western Road, N-bound 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29
Leigh-on-Sea, Thames Drive, adj 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30
Leigh-on-Sea, Tattersall Gardens, adj 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30
Hadleigh (Essex), Woodfield Road, opp 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31
Hadleigh (Essex), Broughton Road, opp 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32
Hadleigh (Essex), Church, W-bound 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34
Hadleigh (Essex), Fire Station, opp 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36
Hadleigh (Essex), The Memorial, adj 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 27/07/2018
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 22/07/2018 until 01/01/2500
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1
Hadleigh (Essex), Bus Depot, Stand 1 06:17 06:52 07:42 08:42 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10
Hadleigh (Essex), The Memorial, opp 06:17 06:52 07:42 08:42 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10
Hadleigh (Essex), Church, E-bound 06:19 06:54 07:44 08:44 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12
Hadleigh (Essex), Oak Road, adj 06:19 06:54 07:44 08:44 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12
Hadleigh (Essex), Broughton Road, adj 06:20 06:55 07:45 08:45 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13
Hadleigh (Essex), Woodfield Road, adj 06:21 06:56 07:46 08:46 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14
Leigh-on-Sea, Tattersall Gardens, opp 06:22 06:57 07:47 08:47 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15
Leigh-on-Sea, Thames Drive, S-bound 06:23 06:58 07:48 08:48 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16
Leigh-on-Sea, Western Road, S-bound 06:23 06:58 07:48 08:48 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16
Leigh-on-Sea, Marine Parade, S-bound 06:23 06:59 07:49 08:49 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17
Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh-on-Sea Railway Station, Stop E 06:25 07:01 07:51 08:51 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19
Leigh-on-Sea, Belton Way East, opp 06:28 07:04 07:54 08:53 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21
Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh Post Office, o/s 06:30 07:06 07:56 08:55 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23
Leigh-on-Sea, Broadway, E-bound 06:30 07:06 07:56 08:55 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23
Leigh-on-Sea, Leighton Avenue, adj 06:31 07:07 07:57 08:57 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25
Leigh-on-Sea, Chalkwell Park Drive, adj 06:32 07:08 07:58 08:58 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26
Leigh-on-Sea, Woodfield Park Drive, adj 06:33 07:09 07:59 08:59 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27
Leigh-on-Sea, Kings Road, E-bound 06:34 07:10 08:00 09:00 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28
Leigh-on-Sea, Chalkwell Schools, Stop 2 06:35 07:11 08:01 09:01 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29
Chalkwell (Southend), Chalkwell Park, opp 06:37 07:13 08:03 09:03 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31
Chalkwell (Southend), Westcliff Library, o/s 06:38 07:14 08:04 09:04 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32
Westcliff-on-Sea, Crowstone Road, opp 06:39 07:15 08:05 09:06 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34
Westcliff-on-Sea, Westcliff Plough, opp 06:41 07:17 08:07 09:08 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36
Westcliff-on-Sea, Hamlet Court Road, SE-bound 06:42 07:18 08:08 09:08 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36
Westcliff-on-Sea, Howards Court, o/s 06:44 07:20 08:10 09:09 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37
Westcliff-on-Sea, The Cricketers Inn, opp 06:44 07:20 08:10 09:10 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38
Southend-on-Sea, Park Tavern, opp 06:46 07:22 08:12 09:11 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39
Southend-on-Sea, Victoria Station Interchange, Stop VE 06:49 07:25 08:15 09:13 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41
Southend-on-Sea, Whitegate Road, Stop VR 06:50 07:26 08:16 09:15 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43
Southend-on-Sea, Travel Centre, arrivals 06:53 07:29 08:19 09:18 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1
Hadleigh (Essex), Bus Depot, Stand 1 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40
Hadleigh (Essex), The Memorial, opp 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40
Hadleigh (Essex), Church, E-bound 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42
Hadleigh (Essex), Oak Road, adj 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42
Hadleigh (Essex), Broughton Road, adj 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43
Hadleigh (Essex), Woodfield Road, adj 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44
Leigh-on-Sea, Tattersall Gardens, opp 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45
Leigh-on-Sea, Thames Drive, S-bound 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46
Leigh-on-Sea, Western Road, S-bound 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46
Leigh-on-Sea, Marine Parade, S-bound 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47
Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh-on-Sea Railway Station, Stop E 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49
Leigh-on-Sea, Belton Way East, opp 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51
Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh Post Office, o/s 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53
Leigh-on-Sea, Broadway, E-bound 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53
Leigh-on-Sea, Leighton Avenue, adj 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55
Leigh-on-Sea, Chalkwell Park Drive, adj 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56
Leigh-on-Sea, Woodfield Park Drive, adj 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57
Leigh-on-Sea, Kings Road, E-bound 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58
Leigh-on-Sea, Chalkwell Schools, Stop 2 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59
Chalkwell (Southend), Chalkwell Park, opp 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01
Chalkwell (Southend), Westcliff Library, o/s 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02
Westcliff-on-Sea, Crowstone Road, opp 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04
Westcliff-on-Sea, Westcliff Plough, opp 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06
Westcliff-on-Sea, Hamlet Court Road, SE-bound 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06
Westcliff-on-Sea, Howards Court, o/s 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07
Westcliff-on-Sea, The Cricketers Inn, opp 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08
Southend-on-Sea, Park Tavern, opp 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09
Southend-on-Sea, Victoria Station Interchange, Stop VE 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11
Southend-on-Sea, Whitegate Road, Stop VR 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13
Southend-on-Sea, Travel Centre, arrivals 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 2 26 2 26 2 26 2 26 2 26 2 26 2 26 2 26 2
Hadleigh (Essex), Bus Depot, Stand 1 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:52 17:22 06:17 06:52 07:42 08:42 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55
Hadleigh (Essex), The Memorial, opp 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:52 17:22 06:17 06:52 07:42 08:42 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55
Hadleigh (Essex), Church, E-bound 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:54 17:24 06:19 06:54 07:44 08:44 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57
Hadleigh (Essex), Oak Road, adj 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:54 17:24 06:19 06:54 07:44 08:44 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57
Hadleigh (Essex), Broughton Road, adj 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:55 17:25 06:20 06:55 07:45 08:45 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58
Hadleigh (Essex), Woodfield Road, adj 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:56 17:26 06:21 06:56 07:46 08:46 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59
Leigh-on-Sea, Tattersall Gardens, opp 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:57 17:27 06:22 06:57 07:47 08:47 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00
Leigh-on-Sea, Thames Drive, S-bound 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:58 17:28 06:23 06:58 07:48 08:48 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01
Leigh-on-Sea, Western Road, S-bound 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:58 17:28 06:23 06:58 07:48 08:48 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01
Leigh-on-Sea, Marine Parade, S-bound 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:59 17:29 06:23 06:59 07:49 08:49 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02
Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh-on-Sea Railway Station, Stop E 15:19 15:49 16:19 17:01 17:31 06:25 07:01 07:51 08:51 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04
Leigh-on-Sea, Belton Way East, opp 15:21 15:51 16:21 17:04 17:34 06:28 07:04 07:54 08:53 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06
Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh Post Office, o/s 15:23 15:53 16:23 17:06 17:36 06:30 07:06 07:56 08:55 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08
Leigh-on-Sea, Broadway, E-bound 15:23 15:53 16:23 17:06 17:36 06:31 07:07 07:57 08:56 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09
Leigh-on-Sea, Leighton Avenue, adj 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:07 17:37 06:31 07:07 07:57 08:57 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10
Leigh-on-Sea, Chalkwell Park Drive, adj 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:08 17:38 06:32 07:08 07:58 08:58 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11
Leigh-on-Sea, Woodfield Park Drive, adj 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:09 17:39 06:34 07:10 08:00 08:59 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12
Leigh-on-Sea, Kings Road, E-bound 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:10 17:40 06:34 07:10 08:00 09:00 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13
Leigh-on-Sea, Chalkwell Schools, Stop 2 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:11 17:41 06:36 07:12 08:02 09:02 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15
Chalkwell (Southend), Chalkwell Park, opp 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:13 17:43 06:37 07:13 08:03 09:03 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16
Chalkwell (Southend), Westcliff Library, o/s 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:14 17:44 06:38 07:14 08:04 09:05 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18
Westcliff-on-Sea, Crowstone Road, opp 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:15 17:45 06:39 07:15 08:05 09:06 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19
Westcliff-on-Sea, Westcliff Plough, opp 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:17 17:47 06:41 07:17 08:07 09:08 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21
Westcliff-on-Sea, Hamlet Court Road, SE-bound 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:18 17:48 06:42 07:18 08:08 09:08 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21
Westcliff-on-Sea, Howards Court, o/s 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:20 17:50 06:43 07:19 08:09 09:09 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22
Westcliff-on-Sea, The Cricketers Inn, opp 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:20 17:50 06:44 07:20 08:10 09:10 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23
Southend-on-Sea, Park Tavern, opp 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:22 17:52 06:45 07:21 08:11 09:11 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24
Southend-on-Sea, Victoria Station Interchange, Stop VE 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:25 17:55 06:49 07:25 08:15 09:13 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26
Southend-on-Sea, Whitegate Road, Stop VR 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:26 17:56 06:51 07:27 08:17 09:15 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28
Southend-on-Sea, Travel Centre, arrivals 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:29 17:59 06:53 07:29 08:19 09:18 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  26 2 26 2 26 2 26 2 26 2 26 2 26 2 26 2 26 2 26 2 26 2 26 2 26 2 26 2
Hadleigh (Essex), Bus Depot, Stand 1 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25
Hadleigh (Essex), The Memorial, opp 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25
Hadleigh (Essex), Church, E-bound 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27
Hadleigh (Essex), Oak Road, adj 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27
Hadleigh (Essex), Broughton Road, adj 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28
Hadleigh (Essex), Woodfield Road, adj 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29
Leigh-on-Sea, Tattersall Gardens, opp 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30
Leigh-on-Sea, Thames Drive, S-bound 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31
Leigh-on-Sea, Western Road, S-bound 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31
Leigh-on-Sea, Marine Parade, S-bound 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32
Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh-on-Sea Railway Station, Stop E 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34
Leigh-on-Sea, Belton Way East, opp 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36
Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh Post Office, o/s 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38
Leigh-on-Sea, Broadway, E-bound 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39
Leigh-on-Sea, Leighton Avenue, adj 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40
Leigh-on-Sea, Chalkwell Park Drive, adj 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41
Leigh-on-Sea, Woodfield Park Drive, adj 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42
Leigh-on-Sea, Kings Road, E-bound 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43
Leigh-on-Sea, Chalkwell Schools, Stop 2 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45
Chalkwell (Southend), Chalkwell Park, opp 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46
Chalkwell (Southend), Westcliff Library, o/s 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48
Westcliff-on-Sea, Crowstone Road, opp 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49
Westcliff-on-Sea, Westcliff Plough, opp 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51
Westcliff-on-Sea, Hamlet Court Road, SE-bound 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51
Westcliff-on-Sea, Howards Court, o/s 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52
Westcliff-on-Sea, The Cricketers Inn, opp 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53
Southend-on-Sea, Park Tavern, opp 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54
Southend-on-Sea, Victoria Station Interchange, Stop VE 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56
Southend-on-Sea, Whitegate Road, Stop VR 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58
Southend-on-Sea, Travel Centre, arrivals 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  26 2 26 2 26 2 26 2 26 2 26 2 26 2 26 2 26 2 26 2
Hadleigh (Essex), Bus Depot, Stand 1 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:52 17:22
Hadleigh (Essex), The Memorial, opp 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:52 17:22
Hadleigh (Essex), Church, E-bound 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:54 17:24
Hadleigh (Essex), Oak Road, adj 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:54 17:24
Hadleigh (Essex), Broughton Road, adj 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:55 17:25
Hadleigh (Essex), Woodfield Road, adj 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:56 17:26
Leigh-on-Sea, Tattersall Gardens, opp 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:57 17:27
Leigh-on-Sea, Thames Drive, S-bound 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:58 17:28
Leigh-on-Sea, Western Road, S-bound 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:58 17:28
Leigh-on-Sea, Marine Parade, S-bound 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:59 17:29
Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh-on-Sea Railway Station, Stop E 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 17:01 17:31
Leigh-on-Sea, Belton Way East, opp 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 17:04 17:34
Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh Post Office, o/s 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 17:06 17:36
Leigh-on-Sea, Broadway, E-bound 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 17:07 17:37
Leigh-on-Sea, Leighton Avenue, adj 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:07 17:37
Leigh-on-Sea, Chalkwell Park Drive, adj 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:08 17:38
Leigh-on-Sea, Woodfield Park Drive, adj 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:10 17:40
Leigh-on-Sea, Kings Road, E-bound 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:10 17:40
Leigh-on-Sea, Chalkwell Schools, Stop 2 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:12 17:42
Chalkwell (Southend), Chalkwell Park, opp 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:13 17:43
Chalkwell (Southend), Westcliff Library, o/s 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:14 17:44
Westcliff-on-Sea, Crowstone Road, opp 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:15 17:45
Westcliff-on-Sea, Westcliff Plough, opp 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:17 17:47
Westcliff-on-Sea, Hamlet Court Road, SE-bound 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:18 17:48
Westcliff-on-Sea, Howards Court, o/s 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:19 17:49
Westcliff-on-Sea, The Cricketers Inn, opp 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:20 17:50
Southend-on-Sea, Park Tavern, opp 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:21 17:51
Southend-on-Sea, Victoria Station Interchange, Stop VE 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:25 17:55
Southend-on-Sea, Whitegate Road, Stop VR 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:27 17:57
Southend-on-Sea, Travel Centre, arrivals 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:29 17:59
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 01/01/2500
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 22/07/2018
Outbound, Saturday
  26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1
Hadleigh (Essex), Bus Depot, Stand 1 07:45 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45
Hadleigh (Essex), The Memorial, opp 07:46 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46
Hadleigh (Essex), Church, E-bound 07:49 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49
Hadleigh (Essex), Oak Road, adj 07:50 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50
Hadleigh (Essex), Broughton Road, adj 07:51 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51
Hadleigh (Essex), Woodfield Road, adj 07:51 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51
Leigh-on-Sea, Tattersall Gardens, opp 07:53 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53
Leigh-on-Sea, Thames Drive, S-bound 07:54 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54
Leigh-on-Sea, Western Road, S-bound 07:54 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54
Leigh-on-Sea, Marine Parade, S-bound 07:55 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55
Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh-on-Sea Railway Station, Stop B 07:57 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57
Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh-on-Sea Railway Station, Stop E                            
Leigh-on-Sea, Belton Way East, opp 08:00 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00
Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh Post Office, o/s 08:02 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02
Leigh-on-Sea, Broadway, E-bound 08:02 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02
Leigh-on-Sea, Leighton Avenue, adj 08:03 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03
Leigh-on-Sea, Chalkwell Park Drive, adj 08:04 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04
Leigh-on-Sea, Woodfield Park Drive, adj 08:05 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05
Leigh-on-Sea, Kings Road, E-bound 08:06 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06
Leigh-on-Sea, Chalkwell Schools, Stop 2 08:07 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07
Chalkwell (Southend), Chalkwell Park, opp 08:09 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09
Chalkwell (Southend), Westcliff Library, o/s 08:10 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10
Westcliff-on-Sea, Crowstone Road, opp 08:11 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11
Westcliff-on-Sea, Westcliff Plough, opp 08:13 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13
Westcliff-on-Sea, Hamlet Court Road, SE-bound 08:13 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13
Westcliff-on-Sea, Howards Court, o/s 08:14 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14
Westcliff-on-Sea, The Cricketers Inn, opp 08:15 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15
Southend-on-Sea, Park Tavern, opp 08:16 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16
Southend-on-Sea, Victoria Station Interchange, Stop VE 08:18 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18
Southend-on-Sea, Whitegate Road, Stop VR 08:19 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19
Southend-on-Sea, Travel Centre, arrivals 08:21 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 2 26 2 26 2 26 2 26 2 26 2 26 2 26 2 26 2 26 2
Hadleigh (Essex), Bus Depot, Stand 1 15:15 15:45 16:15 17:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15
Hadleigh (Essex), The Memorial, opp 15:16 15:46 16:16 17:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16
Hadleigh (Essex), Church, E-bound 15:19 15:49 16:19 17:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19
Hadleigh (Essex), Oak Road, adj 15:20 15:50 16:20 17:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20
Hadleigh (Essex), Broughton Road, adj 15:21 15:51 16:21 17:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21
Hadleigh (Essex), Woodfield Road, adj 15:21 15:51 16:21 17:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21
Leigh-on-Sea, Tattersall Gardens, opp 15:23 15:53 16:23 17:23 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22
Leigh-on-Sea, Thames Drive, S-bound 15:24 15:54 16:24 17:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24
Leigh-on-Sea, Western Road, S-bound 15:24 15:54 16:24 17:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24
Leigh-on-Sea, Marine Parade, S-bound 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25
Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh-on-Sea Railway Station, Stop B 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:27                    
Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh-on-Sea Railway Station, Stop E         11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27
Leigh-on-Sea, Belton Way East, opp 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30
Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh Post Office, o/s 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32
Leigh-on-Sea, Broadway, E-bound 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:32 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33
Leigh-on-Sea, Leighton Avenue, adj 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33
Leigh-on-Sea, Chalkwell Park Drive, adj 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34
Leigh-on-Sea, Woodfield Park Drive, adj 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:35 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36
Leigh-on-Sea, Kings Road, E-bound 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36
Leigh-on-Sea, Chalkwell Schools, Stop 2 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:37 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38
Chalkwell (Southend), Chalkwell Park, opp 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39
Chalkwell (Southend), Westcliff Library, o/s 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40
Westcliff-on-Sea, Crowstone Road, opp 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41
Westcliff-on-Sea, Westcliff Plough, opp 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43
Westcliff-on-Sea, Hamlet Court Road, SE-bound 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43
Westcliff-on-Sea, Howards Court, o/s 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44
Westcliff-on-Sea, The Cricketers Inn, opp 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45
Southend-on-Sea, Park Tavern, opp 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46
Southend-on-Sea, Victoria Station Interchange, Stop VE 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48
Southend-on-Sea, Whitegate Road, Stop VR 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49
Southend-on-Sea, Travel Centre, arrivals 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  26 2 26 2 26 2 26 2 26 2 26 2 26 2
Hadleigh (Essex), Bus Depot, Stand 1 07:45 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15
Hadleigh (Essex), The Memorial, opp 07:46 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16
Hadleigh (Essex), Church, E-bound 07:49 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19
Hadleigh (Essex), Oak Road, adj 07:50 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20
Hadleigh (Essex), Broughton Road, adj 07:51 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21
Hadleigh (Essex), Woodfield Road, adj 07:51 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21
Leigh-on-Sea, Tattersall Gardens, opp 07:52 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22
Leigh-on-Sea, Thames Drive, S-bound 07:54 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24
Leigh-on-Sea, Western Road, S-bound 07:54 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24
Leigh-on-Sea, Marine Parade, S-bound 07:55 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25
Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh-on-Sea Railway Station, Stop B              
Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh-on-Sea Railway Station, Stop E 07:57 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27
Leigh-on-Sea, Belton Way East, opp 08:00 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30
Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh Post Office, o/s 08:02 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32
Leigh-on-Sea, Broadway, E-bound 08:03 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33
Leigh-on-Sea, Leighton Avenue, adj 08:03 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33
Leigh-on-Sea, Chalkwell Park Drive, adj 08:04 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34
Leigh-on-Sea, Woodfield Park Drive, adj 08:06 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36
Leigh-on-Sea, Kings Road, E-bound 08:06 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36
Leigh-on-Sea, Chalkwell Schools, Stop 2 08:08 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38
Chalkwell (Southend), Chalkwell Park, opp 08:09 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39
Chalkwell (Southend), Westcliff Library, o/s 08:10 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40
Westcliff-on-Sea, Crowstone Road, opp 08:11 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41
Westcliff-on-Sea, Westcliff Plough, opp 08:13 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43
Westcliff-on-Sea, Hamlet Court Road, SE-bound 08:13 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43
Westcliff-on-Sea, Howards Court, o/s 08:14 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44
Westcliff-on-Sea, The Cricketers Inn, opp 08:15 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45
Southend-on-Sea, Park Tavern, opp 08:16 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46
Southend-on-Sea, Victoria Station Interchange, Stop VE 08:18 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48
Southend-on-Sea, Whitegate Road, Stop VR 08:19 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49
Southend-on-Sea, Travel Centre, arrivals 08:21 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 22/07/2018 until 01/01/2500
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 27/07/2018
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 22:50:17 BST 2018 from source document set_5-26-A-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.