Timetable for the 4 - Latton Bush - Bush Fair - Tye Green - Central Harlow Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 4 - Latton Bush - Bush Fair - Tye Green - Central Harlow Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Kent Thameside Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 4 Latton Bush - Bush Fair - Tye Green - Central Harlow

Map Showing the Routes of the 4 Latton Bush - Bush Fair - Tye Green - Central Harlow Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Latton Bush - Bush Fair - Tye Green - Central Harlow Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Little Pynchons - Town Railway Station
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11                            
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 2 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00
Harlow, Leisure Centre, o/s 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02
Tye Green, St. Marks School, opp 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04
Tye Green, Westfield, opp 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05
Tye Green, The Fortunes, opp 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06
Bush Fair, Bush Fair Centre, adj 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08
Latton Bush, Little Pynchons, adj 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11                            
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 2 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30
Harlow, Leisure Centre, o/s 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32
Tye Green, St. Marks School, opp 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34
Tye Green, Westfield, opp 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35
Tye Green, The Fortunes, opp 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36
Bush Fair, Bush Fair Centre, adj 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38
Latton Bush, Little Pynchons, adj 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11                            
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 2 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00
Harlow, Leisure Centre, o/s 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02
Tye Green, St. Marks School, opp 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04
Tye Green, Westfield, opp 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05
Tye Green, The Fortunes, opp 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06
Bush Fair, Bush Fair Centre, adj 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08
Latton Bush, Little Pynchons, adj 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11       06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 20:37 21:37 22:37
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 2 18:15 18:45 19:15              
Harlow, Leisure Centre, o/s 18:17 18:47 19:17 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 20:39 21:39 22:39
Tye Green, St. Marks School, opp 18:19 18:49 19:19 06:48 07:04 07:19 07:34 20:40 21:40 22:40
Tye Green, Westfield, opp 18:20 18:50 19:20 06:49 07:05 07:20 07:35 20:41 21:41 22:41
Tye Green, The Fortunes, opp 18:21 18:51 19:21 06:50 07:06 07:21 07:36 20:43 21:43 22:43
Bush Fair, Bush Fair Centre, adj 18:23 18:53 19:23 06:51 07:08 07:23 07:38 20:44 21:44 22:44
Latton Bush, Little Pynchons, adj 18:25 18:55 19:25 06:53 07:10 07:25 07:40 20:46 21:46 22:46
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11                            
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 2 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30
Harlow, Leisure Centre, o/s 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32
Tye Green, St. Marks School, opp 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34
Tye Green, Westfield, opp 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35
Tye Green, The Fortunes, opp 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36
Bush Fair, Bush Fair Centre, adj 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38
Latton Bush, Little Pynchons, adj 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11                            
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 2 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00
Harlow, Leisure Centre, o/s 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02
Tye Green, St. Marks School, opp 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04
Tye Green, Westfield, opp 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05
Tye Green, The Fortunes, opp 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06
Bush Fair, Bush Fair Centre, adj 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08
Latton Bush, Little Pynchons, adj 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11                         20:37 21:37
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 2 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15    
Harlow, Leisure Centre, o/s 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 20:39 21:39
Tye Green, St. Marks School, opp 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 20:40 21:40
Tye Green, Westfield, opp 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 20:41 21:41
Tye Green, The Fortunes, opp 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 20:43 21:43
Bush Fair, Bush Fair Centre, adj 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 20:44 21:44
Latton Bush, Little Pynchons, adj 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:46 21:46
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Sunday
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11                   17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 2 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27          
Harlow, Leisure Centre, o/s 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29
Tye Green, St. Marks School, opp 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30
Tye Green, Westfield, opp 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31
Tye Green, The Fortunes, opp 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33
Bush Fair, Bush Fair Centre, adj 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34
Latton Bush, Little Pynchons, adj 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Holidays Only
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11                   17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 2 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27          
Harlow, Leisure Centre, o/s 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29
Tye Green, St. Marks School, opp 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30
Tye Green, Westfield, opp 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31
Tye Green, The Fortunes, opp 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33
Bush Fair, Bush Fair Centre, adj 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34
Latton Bush, Little Pynchons, adj 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Latton Bush, Little Pynchons, adj 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40
Latton Bush, The Readings, o/s 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40
Latton Bush, Riddings Lane, opp 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41
Latton Bush, Rundells Flats, o/s 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42
Latton Bush, Radburn Close, N-bound 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44
Latton Bush, Pear Tree Mead, N-bound 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46
Bush Fair, Latton Bush Shops, opp 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46
Bush Fair, Bush Fair Centre, opp 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48
Tye Green, The Fortunes, adj 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49
Tye Green, Westfield, adj 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50
Tye Green, St. Marks School, o/s 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51
Harlow, Leisure Centre, opp 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11                            
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 2 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56
Harlow, Sports Centre, o/s                            
Harlow, Town Railway Station, o/s                            
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Latton Bush, Little Pynchons, adj 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10
Latton Bush, The Readings, o/s 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10
Latton Bush, Riddings Lane, opp 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11
Latton Bush, Rundells Flats, o/s 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12
Latton Bush, Radburn Close, N-bound 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14
Latton Bush, Pear Tree Mead, N-bound 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16
Bush Fair, Latton Bush Shops, opp 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16
Bush Fair, Bush Fair Centre, opp 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18
Tye Green, The Fortunes, adj 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19
Tye Green, Westfield, adj 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20
Tye Green, St. Marks School, o/s 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21
Harlow, Leisure Centre, opp 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11                            
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 2 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26
Harlow, Sports Centre, o/s                            
Harlow, Town Railway Station, o/s                            
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Latton Bush, Little Pynchons, adj 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:55 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10
Latton Bush, The Readings, o/s 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:55 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10
Latton Bush, Riddings Lane, opp 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:56 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11
Latton Bush, Rundells Flats, o/s 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:57 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12
Latton Bush, Radburn Close, N-bound 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:59 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14
Latton Bush, Pear Tree Mead, N-bound 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 19:01 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16
Bush Fair, Latton Bush Shops, opp 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 19:01 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16
Bush Fair, Bush Fair Centre, opp 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 19:03 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18
Tye Green, The Fortunes, adj 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 19:04 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19
Tye Green, Westfield, adj 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 19:05 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20
Tye Green, St. Marks School, o/s 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 19:06 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21
Harlow, Leisure Centre, opp 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 19:08 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11                            
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 2 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:11 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26
Harlow, Sports Centre, o/s                            
Harlow, Town Railway Station, o/s                            
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Latton Bush, Little Pynchons, adj 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 19:25 22:46 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:10 20:46 21:46
Latton Bush, The Readings, o/s 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 19:25 22:46 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:10 20:46 21:46
Latton Bush, Riddings Lane, opp 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 19:26 22:47 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:11 20:47 21:47
Latton Bush, Rundells Flats, o/s 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 19:27 22:48 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:12 20:48 21:48
Latton Bush, Radburn Close, N-bound 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 19:29 22:50 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:14 20:50 21:50
Latton Bush, Pear Tree Mead, N-bound 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 19:31 22:52 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:16 20:52 21:52
Bush Fair, Latton Bush Shops, opp 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 19:31 22:52 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:16 20:52 21:52
Bush Fair, Bush Fair Centre, opp 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 19:33 22:54 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:18 20:54 21:54
Tye Green, The Fortunes, adj 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 19:34 22:55 06:28 06:48 07:03 07:19 20:55 21:55
Tye Green, Westfield, adj 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 19:35 22:56 06:28 06:48 07:04 07:20 20:56 21:56
Tye Green, St. Marks School, o/s 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 19:36 22:57 06:29 06:49 07:05 07:21 20:57 21:57
Harlow, Leisure Centre, opp 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 19:38 22:59 06:30 06:50 07:07 07:23 20:59 21:59
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11         19:41 23:02 06:33 06:53 07:10 07:26 21:02 22:02
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 2 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26                
Harlow, Sports Centre, o/s                     21:04 22:04
Harlow, Town Railway Station, o/s                     21:07 22:07
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Latton Bush, Little Pynchons, adj 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10
Latton Bush, The Readings, o/s 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10
Latton Bush, Riddings Lane, opp 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11
Latton Bush, Rundells Flats, o/s 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12
Latton Bush, Radburn Close, N-bound 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14
Latton Bush, Pear Tree Mead, N-bound 07:31 08:01 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16
Bush Fair, Latton Bush Shops, opp 07:31 08:01 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16
Bush Fair, Bush Fair Centre, opp 07:33 08:03 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18
Tye Green, The Fortunes, adj 07:34 08:04 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19
Tye Green, Westfield, adj 07:35 08:05 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20
Tye Green, St. Marks School, o/s 07:36 08:06 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21
Harlow, Leisure Centre, opp 07:38 08:08 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11                            
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 2 07:41 08:11 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26
Harlow, Sports Centre, o/s                            
Harlow, Town Railway Station, o/s                            
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Latton Bush, Little Pynchons, adj 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40
Latton Bush, The Readings, o/s 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40
Latton Bush, Riddings Lane, opp 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41
Latton Bush, Rundells Flats, o/s 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42
Latton Bush, Radburn Close, N-bound 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44
Latton Bush, Pear Tree Mead, N-bound 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46
Bush Fair, Latton Bush Shops, opp 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46
Bush Fair, Bush Fair Centre, opp 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48
Tye Green, The Fortunes, adj 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49
Tye Green, Westfield, adj 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50
Tye Green, St. Marks School, o/s 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51
Harlow, Leisure Centre, opp 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11                            
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 2 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56
Harlow, Sports Centre, o/s                            
Harlow, Town Railway Station, o/s                            
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Latton Bush, Little Pynchons, adj 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25
Latton Bush, The Readings, o/s 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25
Latton Bush, Riddings Lane, opp 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26
Latton Bush, Rundells Flats, o/s 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27
Latton Bush, Radburn Close, N-bound 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29
Latton Bush, Pear Tree Mead, N-bound 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31
Bush Fair, Latton Bush Shops, opp 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31
Bush Fair, Bush Fair Centre, opp 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33
Tye Green, The Fortunes, adj 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34
Tye Green, Westfield, adj 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35
Tye Green, St. Marks School, o/s 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36
Harlow, Leisure Centre, opp 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11                           19:41
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 2 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11  
Harlow, Sports Centre, o/s                            
Harlow, Town Railway Station, o/s                            
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Sunday
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Latton Bush, Little Pynchons, adj 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36
Latton Bush, The Readings, o/s 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36
Latton Bush, Riddings Lane, opp 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37
Latton Bush, Rundells Flats, o/s 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38
Latton Bush, Radburn Close, N-bound 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40
Latton Bush, Pear Tree Mead, N-bound 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42
Bush Fair, Latton Bush Shops, opp 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42
Bush Fair, Bush Fair Centre, opp 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44
Tye Green, The Fortunes, adj 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45
Tye Green, Westfield, adj 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46
Tye Green, St. Marks School, o/s 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47
Harlow, Leisure Centre, opp 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11                   17:52 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 2 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52          
Harlow, Sports Centre, o/s 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54
Harlow, Town Railway Station, o/s 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Holidays Only
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Latton Bush, Little Pynchons, adj 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36
Latton Bush, The Readings, o/s 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36
Latton Bush, Riddings Lane, opp 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37
Latton Bush, Rundells Flats, o/s 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38
Latton Bush, Radburn Close, N-bound 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40
Latton Bush, Pear Tree Mead, N-bound 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42
Bush Fair, Latton Bush Shops, opp 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42
Bush Fair, Bush Fair Centre, opp 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44
Tye Green, The Fortunes, adj 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45
Tye Green, Westfield, adj 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46
Tye Green, St. Marks School, o/s 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47
Harlow, Leisure Centre, opp 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11                   17:52 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 2 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52          
Harlow, Sports Centre, o/s 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54
Harlow, Town Railway Station, o/s 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 22:57:13 BST 2018 from source document set_5-4-L-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.