Timetable for the 200 - London Colney - Essendon Mill Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 200 - London Colney - Essendon Mill Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Uno Buses (Northampton Ltd) Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 200 London Colney - Essendon Mill

Map Showing the Routes of the 200 London Colney - Essendon Mill Bus.

Bus Timetable for the London Colney - Essendon Mill Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Colney Fields Retail Park - Millgreen Cottages
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  200 1
Essendon, Millgreen Cottages, nr 09:51
Essendon, Sunset View, o/s 09:51
Essendon, War Memorial, opp 09:53
Essendon, Glebe Cottages Eastview Hail & Ride, opp 09:55
Wildhill, The Woodman, o/s 09:58
Bell Bar, The Firs, o/s 10:03
Bell Bar, Cock o' The North, opp 10:04
Bell Bar, Bell Lane, opp 10:04
Brookmans Park, Kentish Lane, nr 10:06
Brookmans Park, Mymms Drive, opp 10:06
Brookmans Park, Moffats Lane Hail & Ride, W-bound 10:08
Brookmans Park, Bradmore Green, opp 10:10
Brookmans Park, Brookmans Park Railway Station, Stop B 10:10
Brookmans Park, Potterells, nr 10:11
Welham Green, Bulls Lane, opp 10:13
Welham Green, Dellsome Lane Hail & Ride, NW-bound 10:14
Welham Green, Huggins Lane Hail & Ride, NE-bound 10:15
Welham Green, Pooleys Lane Hail & Ride, W-bound 10:15
Welham Green, Parsonage Lane Hail & Ride, S-bound 10:16
Welham Green, Dellsome Lane Hail & Ride, SE-bound 10:17
Welham Green, Dixons Hill Road, Stop D 10:19
North Mymms, Swanland Road, nr 10:20
North Mymms, War Memorial, nr 10:20
Colney Heath, Tollgate Farm, opp 10:22
Colney Heath, Fellowes Lane, opp 10:22
Colney Heath, Hall Gardens, N-bound 10:23
London Colney, The Bell Roundabout, W-bound 10:29
London Colney, Colney Fields Retail Park, Stop B 10:30
1
  • Journey operates Monday
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  200 1
London Colney, Colney Fields Retail Park, Stop B 12:35
London Colney, The Bell Roundabout, E-bound 12:35
Colney Heath, Roestock Lane, NE-bound 12:40
Colney Heath, Hall Gardens, S-bound 12:41
Colney Heath, Fellowes Lane, nr 12:41
Colney Heath, Tollgate Farm, nr 12:42
North Mymms, War Memorial, opp 12:45
North Mymms, Swanland Road, opp 12:45
Welham Green, Knolles Crescent, adj 12:47
Welham Green, Dellsome Lane Hail & Ride, NW-bound 12:48
Welham Green, Huggins Lane Hail & Ride, NE-bound 12:49
Welham Green, Pooleys Lane Hail & Ride, W-bound 12:49
Welham Green, Parsonage Lane Hail & Ride, S-bound 12:50
Welham Green, Dellsome Lane Hail & Ride, SE-bound 12:51
Welham Green, Dixons Hill Road, Stop E 12:53
Welham Green, Bulls Lane, adj 12:53
Brookmans Park, Potterells, opp 12:55
Brookmans Park, Brookmans Park Railway Station, Stop A 12:56
Brookmans Park, Bradmore Green, nr 12:57
Brookmans Park, Moffats Lane Hail & Ride, E-bound 12:59
Brookmans Park, Kentish Lane, opp 13:01
Bell Bar, Bell Lane, nr 13:02
Bell Bar, Cock o' The North, nr 13:03
Bell Bar, The Firs, opp 13:04
Wildhill, The Woodman, opp 13:09
Essendon, Glebe Cottages Eastview Hail & Ride, opp 13:12
Essendon, War Memorial, nr 13:14
Essendon, Sunset View, opp 13:15
Essendon, Millgreen Cottages, opp 13:16
1
  • Journey operates Monday
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 20 02:41:59 BST 2018 from source document set_7-200-_-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.