Timetable for the 331 - Nicholas Breakspear School - Panshanger Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 331 - Nicholas Breakspear School - Panshanger Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Sullivan Bus & Coach Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 331 Nicholas Breakspear School - Panshanger

Map Showing the Routes of the 331 Nicholas Breakspear School - Panshanger Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Nicholas Breakspear School - Panshanger Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Nicholas Breakspear School - Birchall Wood
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  331 1
Panshanger, Birchall Wood, opp 07:22
Panshanger, Forresters Drive, nr 07:23
Panshanger, Elizabeth House, opp 07:23
Panshanger, Bericot Way, opp 07:23
Panshanger, Watchlytes, nr 07:24
Panshanger, Poplars, nr 07:25
Panshanger, Windhill, adj 07:27
Panshanger, Mundells, nr 07:27
Welwyn Garden City, Bridge Road East, S-bound 07:29
Welwyn Garden City, Verulam Close, nr 07:30
Welwyn Garden City, Ethelred Close, opp 07:30
Welwyn Garden City, Longlands Road, opp 07:31
Welwyn Garden City, Upperfield Road, nr 07:32
Welwyn Garden City, Marley Road, opp 07:32
Welwyn Garden City, Sweet Briar, nr 07:33
Welwyn Garden City, Howlands, E-bound 07:34
Welwyn Garden City, Archers Ride, opp 07:35
Welwyn Garden City, Sheepcote, opp 07:35
Welwyn Garden City, Howlands House, opp 07:36
Welwyn Garden City, New QEII Hospital, Stop A 07:37
Welwyn Garden City, Ryelands, opp 07:37
Welwyn Garden City, Hollybush Lane, opp 07:39
Welwyn Garden City, Boundary Lane, adj 07:40
Mill Green (Herts), Museum, nr 07:43
Birchwood (Herts), Mount Pleasant Lane, nr 07:46
Birchwood (Herts), Hillfield, nr 07:47
Birchwood (Herts), Hopfields, opp 07:49
Birchwood (Herts), Clarke's Road, opp 07:52
Hatfield (Herts), Town Centre, Stop U 07:56
Roe Green (Hatfield), Swim Centre, nr 07:57
Hatfield (Herts), Oak Tree Close, opp 07:57
Hatfield (Herts), Jasmine Gardens, opp 07:58
Hatfield Business Pk, Bus Garage, opp 08:01
Hatfield Business Pk, Gypsy Moth Avenue, SW-bound 08:03
Hatfield Business Pk, Eisai, o/s 08:04
Ellenbrook (Herts), Ellenbrook Lane, Stop S 08:07
Ellenbrook (Herts), Great Nast Hyde, nr 08:07
Smallford, Three Horseshoes, nr 08:10
Smallford, Smallford Roundabout, W-bound 08:10
Oaklands (St Albans), Lyon Way, adj 08:11
Oaklands (St Albans), Acrewood Way, nr 08:12
Oaklands (St Albans), Ryecroft Court, o/s 08:13
Oaklands (St Albans), Nicholas Breakspear School, opp 08:16
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 14/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/07/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Hertfordshire Schooldays only
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  331 1
Oaklands (St Albans), Nicholas Breakspear School, o/s 15:22
Oaklands (St Albans), Colney Heath Lane, opp 15:25
Oaklands (St Albans), Ryecroft Court, opp 15:25
Oaklands (St Albans), Acrewood Way, opp 15:26
Smallford, Three Horseshoes, opp 15:27
Ellenbrook (Herts), Great Nast Hyde, opp 15:29
Ellenbrook (Herts), Ellenbrook Lane, Stop T 15:30
Hatfield Business Pk, Eisai, opp 15:34
Hatfield Business Pk, Hearle Way, nr 15:34
Hatfield Business Pk, Bus Garage, o/s 15:35
Hatfield Business Pk, Campion Road, nr 15:36
Hatfield (Herts), Jasmine Gardens, nr 15:37
Hatfield (Herts), Oak Tree Close, nr 15:38
Roe Green (Hatfield), Swim Centre, opp 15:39
Roe Green (Hatfield), ASDA, o/s 15:40
Hatfield (Herts), Town Centre, Stop V 15:42
Birchwood (Herts), Clarke's Road, nr 15:44
Birchwood (Herts), Hopfields, nr 15:46
Birchwood (Herts), Hillfield, opp 15:48
Birchwood (Herts), Mount Pleasant Lane, opp 15:48
Mill Green (Herts), Museum, opp 15:51
Welwyn Garden City, Boundary Lane, opp 15:55
Welwyn Garden City, Hollybush Lane, adj 15:57
Welwyn Garden City, Ryelands, nr 15:58
Welwyn Garden City, New QEII Hospital, Stop B 15:59
Welwyn Garden City, Howlands House, nr 15:59
Welwyn Garden City, Sheepcote, nr 16:01
Welwyn Garden City, Archers Ride, nr 16:02
Welwyn Garden City, Howlands, W-bound 16:03
Welwyn Garden City, Sweet Briar, opp 16:03
Welwyn Garden City, Marley Road, nr 16:04
Welwyn Garden City, Upperfield Road, opp 16:05
Welwyn Garden City, Longlands Road, nr 16:06
Welwyn Garden City, Knella Road, nr 16:08
Welwyn Garden City, Verulam Close, opp 16:08
Welwyn Garden City, Bridge Road East, N-bound 16:08
Welwyn Garden City, Waterside, nr 16:11
Panshanger, Windhill, opp 16:12
Panshanger, Hazel Grove, nr 16:13
Panshanger, Poplars, opp 16:14
Panshanger, Watchlytes, opp 16:14
Panshanger, Bericot Way, nr 16:14
Panshanger, Elizabeth House, nr 16:15
Panshanger, Forresters Drive, opp 16:16
Panshanger, Birchall Wood, nr 16:17
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 14/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/07/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Hertfordshire Schooldays only
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 20 02:49:52 BST 2018 from source document set_7-331-H-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.