Timetable for the 341 - Hatfield - Ware Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 341 - Hatfield - Ware Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Uno Buses (Northampton Ltd) Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 341 Hatfield - Ware

Map Showing the Routes of the 341 Hatfield - Ware Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Hatfield - Ware Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Hatfield Railway Station - Ware Railway Station
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  341 1 341 2 341 1 341 2 341 1 341 1 341 1 341 3 341 1 341 1
Broxbourne, Broxbourne Railway Station, Stop A     17:45 15:20 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 16:45 06:42
Broxbourne, Churchfields, opp     17:46 15:21 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 16:46 06:43
Broxbourne, Station Road, Stop N     17:49 15:24 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 16:49 06:45
Spitalbrook, St David's Drive, nr     17:50 15:25 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 16:50 06:45
Hoddesdon, Lowewood Museum, nr     17:51 15:26 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 16:51 06:46
Hoddesdon, Brocket Road, nr     17:52 15:27 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 16:52 06:47
Hoddesdon, Sainsbury's, Stop C     17:54 15:28 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 16:54 06:48
Hoddesdon, Clock Tower, Stop A     17:55 15:29 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 16:55 06:49
Hoddesdon, Cherry Tree Road, opp     17:55 15:29 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 16:56 06:49
Hoddesdon, College Road, opp     17:56 15:30 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 16:56 06:50
Hoddesdon, Merck Sharpe & Dohme, adj     17:57 15:31 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 16:57 06:51
Woollensbrook, Box Wood, nr     17:58 15:32 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 16:59 06:52
Woollensbrook, Boxwood Lodge, opp     17:59 15:33 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:00 06:53
Hertford Heath, Haileybury College, opp     18:01 15:35 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:01 06:55
Hertford Heath, The College Arms, adj     18:02 15:36 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:03 06:56
Hertford Heath, Woodland Road, opp     18:03 15:36 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:37 17:04 06:56
Hertford Heath, Church Hill, opp     18:03 15:37 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:05 06:57
Hertford, Balls Park Lodge, nr     18:07 15:39 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:40 17:09 06:59
Hertford, Park Road, opp     18:09 15:41 09:41 11:41 13:41   17:11 07:01
Presdales, School, o/s               15:48    
Pine Hurst, Divot Place, adj               15:54    
Hertford, Foxholes Avenue, nr               15:58    
Ware, Ware Railway Station, Stop E 09:03                  
Ware, Hertford Regional College, Stop A 09:04                  
Chadwell (Herts), Pumping Station, opp 09:05                  
Chadwell (Herts), Springs, opp 09:06                  
Chadwell (Herts), Viaduct, SW-bound 09:07                  
Hertford, Kings Road, adj 09:08                  
Hertford, Fairfax Road, opp 09:09             15:58    
Hertford, Raynham Street, opp 09:10             16:00    
Hertford, Caxton Hill, nr 09:10             16:01    
Hertford, Tesco, opp 09:11             16:02    
Hertford, Bus Station, Stop 5 09:13   18:11 15:43 09:43 11:43 13:43 16:05 17:14 07:03
Hertford, Bus Station, Stop 5 09:15 16:08 18:11   09:45 11:45 13:45 16:05 17:14 07:06
Hertford, County Hall, opp 09:18 16:12 18:16   09:48 11:48 13:48 16:11 17:20 07:08
Horns Mill, Bullocks Lane, adj 09:19 16:14 18:18   09:49 11:49 13:49 16:13 17:22 07:09
Horns Mill, Ginger Bar & Restaurant, opp 09:20 16:15 18:19   09:50 11:50 13:50 16:14 17:23 07:10
Hertford, Bayfordbury, nr 09:20 16:15 18:19   09:50 11:50 13:50 16:14 17:23 07:10
Hertford, Bayford Lane, adj 09:21 16:16 18:20   09:51 11:51 13:51 16:15 17:24 07:11
Little Berkhamsted, Brookside, adj 09:22 16:17 18:21   09:52 11:52 13:52 16:16 17:25 07:12
Little Berkhamsted, Water Hall Farm, opp 09:23 16:18 18:22   09:53 11:53 13:53 16:17 17:26 07:13
Little Berkhamsted, Robins Nest Hill, nr 09:23 16:18 18:22   09:53 11:53 13:53 16:17 17:26 07:13
Essendon, Howe Green, W-bound 09:24 16:19 18:23   09:54 11:54 13:54 16:18 17:27 07:14
Essendon, Millgreen Cottages, nr 09:26 16:21 18:25   09:56 11:56 13:56 16:20 17:29 07:16
Essendon, Sunset View, o/s 09:26 16:21 18:26   09:56 11:56 13:56 16:20 17:30 07:16
Essendon, War Memorial, opp 09:28 16:23 18:28   09:58 11:58 13:58 16:22 17:32 07:18
Essendon, Sunset View, opp 09:29 16:24 18:29   09:59 11:59 13:59 16:23 17:33 07:19
Essendon, Millgreen Cottages, opp 09:30 16:26 18:30   10:00 12:00 14:00 16:24 17:34 07:20
Essendon, Edge Hill Cottages, opp 09:30 16:26 18:30   10:00 12:00 14:00 16:24 17:34 07:20
Hatfield (Herts), Holwell Roundabout, W-bound 09:31 16:27 18:31   10:01 12:01 14:01 16:25 17:35 07:21
Hatfield (Herts), Burnside, opp 09:32 16:28 18:32   10:03 12:03 14:03 16:26 17:36 07:22
Hatfield (Herts), Hatfield Park Lodge, o/s 09:34 16:29 18:34   10:06 12:06 14:06 16:29 17:39 07:24
Mill Green (Herts), Mill Green Lane, opp 09:35 16:30 18:35   10:08 12:08 14:08 16:30 17:40 07:25
Hatfield (Herts), Lodge Drive, opp 09:36 16:31 18:36   10:09 12:09 14:09 16:31 17:41 07:26
Hatfield (Herts), The Ryde, opp 09:36 16:31 18:36   10:10 12:10 14:10 16:31 17:41 07:26
Hatfield (Herts), Hatfield Railway Station, Stop 2 09:38 16:33 18:38   10:12 12:12 14:12 16:33 17:43 07:28
Hatfield (Herts), St Etheldreda's Drive, nr     18:39   10:13 12:13 14:13      
Hatfield (Herts), Memorial Hall, nr     18:40   10:13 12:13 14:13      
Hatfield (Herts), Town Centre, Stop U     18:43   10:15 12:15 14:15      
Hatfield (Herts), Meadow Dell, opp         10:16 12:16 14:16      
Hatfield (Herts), Bishop's Close, nr         10:17 12:17 14:17      
Hatfield (Herts), Todd Building, opp         10:19 12:19 14:19      
Hatfield (Herts), The Forum, Stop 4         10:21 12:21 14:21      
Hatfield (Herts), Todd Building, nr         10:22 12:22 14:22      
Hatfield (Herts), Bishop's Close, opp         10:24 12:24 14:24      
Hatfield (Herts), The Galleria, Stop B         10:25 12:25 14:25      
Hatfield (Herts), The Comet Hotel, Stop H         10:26 12:26 14:26      
Hatfield Business Pk, UH de Havilland Campus, Stop P         10:28 12:28 14:28      
Hatfield Business Pk, Tiger Moth Way, opp         10:29 12:29 14:29      
Hatfield Business Pk, Howe Dell School         10:30 12:30 14:30      
Hatfield Business Pk, Eisai, opp         10:31 12:31 14:31      
Hatfield Business Pk, Hearle Way, nr         10:32 12:32 14:32      
Hatfield Business Pk, Bus Garage, o/s         10:33 12:33 14:33      
Hatfield Business Pk, Campion Road, nr         10:37 12:37 14:37      
Roe Green (Hatfield), Swim Centre, nr     18:44              
Hatfield (Herts), Oak Tree Close, opp     18:44              
Hatfield (Herts), Jasmine Gardens, opp     18:45              
Hatfield Garden Vill, Manor Road, NW-bound     18:47   10:38 12:38 14:38      
Hatfield Garden Vill, Holme Road, N-bound     18:48   10:39 12:39 14:39      
Hatfield Garden Vill, Astwick Avenue, E-bound     18:49   10:40 12:40 14:40      
Hatfield Garden Vill, Great Braitch Lane, NW-bound     18:49   10:40 12:40 14:40      
Hatfield Garden Vill, Bluebell Way, opp     18:50   10:40 12:40 14:40      
Hatfield Garden Vill, Mulberry Mead, opp     18:51   10:41 12:41 14:41      
Hatfield Garden Vill, Daisy Drive, nr     18:52   10:42 12:42 14:42      
Hatfield Business Pk, Campion Road, nr     18:53   10:43 12:43 14:43      
Hatfield (Herts), Jasmine Gardens, nr     18:55              
Hatfield (Herts), Oak Tree Close, nr     18:56              
Roe Green (Hatfield), Swim Centre, opp     18:57              
Roe Green (Hatfield), ASDA, o/s     18:57              
Hatfield (Herts), Town Centre, Stop V     18:58              
Hatfield (Herts), Memorial Hall, opp     18:59              
Hatfield (Herts), Old Rectory Drive, opp     19:00              
Hatfield (Herts), St Etheldreda's Drive, opp     19:00              
Hatfield (Herts), Hatfield Railway Station, Stop 5     19:02              
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/09/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Hertfordshire School Holidays only
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 14/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/07/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Hertfordshire Schooldays only
Inbound, Saturday
  341 1 341 1 341 1 341 1 341 1
Broxbourne, Broxbourne Railway Station, Stop A   09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20
Broxbourne, Churchfields, opp   09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21
Broxbourne, Station Road, Stop N   09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24
Spitalbrook, St David's Drive, nr   09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25
Hoddesdon, Lowewood Museum, nr   09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26
Hoddesdon, Brocket Road, nr   09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27
Hoddesdon, Sainsbury's, Stop C   09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28
Hoddesdon, Clock Tower, Stop A   09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29
Hoddesdon, Cherry Tree Road, opp   09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29
Hoddesdon, College Road, opp   09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30
Hoddesdon, Merck Sharpe & Dohme, adj   09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31
Woollensbrook, Box Wood, nr   09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32
Woollensbrook, Boxwood Lodge, opp   09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33
Hertford Heath, Haileybury College, opp   09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35
Hertford Heath, The College Arms, adj   09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36
Hertford Heath, Woodland Road, opp   09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36
Hertford Heath, Church Hill, opp   09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37
Hertford, Balls Park Lodge, nr   09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39
Hertford, Park Road, opp   09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41
Hertford, Bus Station, Stop 5 07:57 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43
Hertford, Bus Station, Stop 5   09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45
Hertford, County Hall, opp 07:59 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48
Horns Mill, Bullocks Lane, adj 08:00 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49
Horns Mill, Ginger Bar & Restaurant, opp 08:01 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50
Hertford, Bayfordbury, nr 08:01 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50
Hertford, Bayford Lane, adj 08:02 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51
Little Berkhamsted, Brookside, adj 08:03 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52
Little Berkhamsted, Water Hall Farm, opp 08:04 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53
Little Berkhamsted, Robins Nest Hill, nr 08:04 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53
Essendon, Howe Green, W-bound 08:05 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54
Essendon, Millgreen Cottages, nr 08:07 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56
Essendon, Sunset View, o/s 08:07 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56
Essendon, War Memorial, opp 08:09 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58
Essendon, Sunset View, opp 08:10 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59
Essendon, Millgreen Cottages, opp 08:11 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Essendon, Edge Hill Cottages, opp 08:11 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Hatfield (Herts), Holwell Roundabout, W-bound 08:12 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01
Hatfield (Herts), Burnside, opp 08:13 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03
Hatfield (Herts), Hatfield Park Lodge, o/s 08:14 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06
Mill Green (Herts), Mill Green Lane, opp 08:15 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08
Hatfield (Herts), Lodge Drive, opp 08:16 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09
Hatfield (Herts), The Ryde, opp 08:16 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10
Hatfield (Herts), Hatfield Railway Station, Stop 2 08:18 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12
Hatfield (Herts), St Etheldreda's Drive, nr 08:19 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13
Hatfield (Herts), Memorial Hall, nr 08:19 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13
Hatfield (Herts), Town Centre, Stop U 08:21 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Hatfield (Herts), Meadow Dell, opp 08:22 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16
Hatfield (Herts), Bishop's Close, nr 08:23 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17
Hatfield (Herts), Todd Building, opp 08:24 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19
Hatfield (Herts), The Forum, Stop 4 08:26 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21
Hatfield (Herts), Todd Building, nr 08:27 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22
Hatfield (Herts), Bishop's Close, opp 08:29 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24
Hatfield (Herts), The Galleria, Stop B 08:30 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25
Hatfield (Herts), The Comet Hotel, Stop H 08:31 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26
Hatfield Business Pk, UH de Havilland Campus, Stop P 08:33 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28
Hatfield Business Pk, Tiger Moth Way, opp 08:34 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29
Hatfield Business Pk, Howe Dell School 08:34 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30
Hatfield Business Pk, Eisai, opp 08:35 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31
Hatfield Business Pk, Hearle Way, nr 08:36 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32
Hatfield Business Pk, Bus Garage, o/s 08:37 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33
Hatfield Business Pk, Campion Road, nr 08:38 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37
Hatfield Garden Vill, Manor Road, NW-bound 08:39 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38
Hatfield Garden Vill, Holme Road, N-bound 08:40 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39
Hatfield Garden Vill, Astwick Avenue, E-bound 08:41 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40
Hatfield Garden Vill, Great Braitch Lane, NW-bound 08:41 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40
Hatfield Garden Vill, Bluebell Way, opp 08:41 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40
Hatfield Garden Vill, Mulberry Mead, opp 08:42 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41
Hatfield Garden Vill, Daisy Drive, nr 08:43 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42
Hatfield Business Pk, Campion Road, nr 08:44 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43
Hatfield (Herts), Jasmine Gardens, nr 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45
Hatfield (Herts), Oak Tree Close, nr 08:46 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45
Roe Green (Hatfield), Swim Centre, opp 08:47 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46
Roe Green (Hatfield), ASDA, o/s 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47
Hatfield (Herts), Town Centre, Stop V 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48
Hatfield (Herts), The Common, SW-bound 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  341 1 341 1 341 2 341 1 341 1 341 1 341 1 341 2 341 3 341 1 341 2 341 3 341 1
Hatfield (Herts), Hatfield Railway Station, Stop 2       18:20 17:45 19:40 19:07     08:42     16:35
Hatfield (Herts), St Etheldreda's Drive, nr       18:21 17:46 19:41 19:08     08:43     16:36
Hatfield (Herts), Memorial Hall, nr       18:21 17:47 19:41 19:08     08:43     16:37
Hatfield (Herts), The Common, SW-bound 10:51 12:51 14:51                 14:51  
Roe Green (Hatfield), ASDA, o/s 10:52 12:52 14:52                 14:52  
Hatfield (Herts), Town Centre, Stop U 10:53 12:53 14:53 18:23 17:49 19:43 19:10     08:45   14:53 16:40
Roe Green (Hatfield), St Albans Road West, opp                   08:46     16:41
Hatfield (Herts), Meadow Dell, opp                   08:46     16:42
Hatfield (Herts), Bishop's Close, nr                   08:47     16:43
Hatfield (Herts), Todd Building, opp                   08:49     16:45
Hatfield (Herts), The Forum, Stop 4                   08:51     16:47
Hatfield (Herts), Todd Building, nr                   08:52     16:48
Hatfield (Herts), Bishop's Close, opp                   08:54     16:50
Hatfield (Herts), The Galleria, Stop B                   08:55     16:51
Hatfield (Herts), The Comet Hotel, Stop H                   08:55     16:52
Hatfield Business Pk, UH de Havilland Campus, Stop P                   08:57     16:55
Hatfield Business Pk, Tiger Moth Way, opp               07:24 07:14 08:59     16:56
Hatfield Business Pk, Howe Dell School               07:24 07:14 08:59     16:57
Hatfield Business Pk, Eisai, opp               07:25 07:15 09:00     16:58
Hatfield Business Pk, Hearle Way, nr               07:26 07:16 09:00     16:59
Hatfield Business Pk, Bus Garage, o/s               07:27 07:17 09:01     17:00
Roe Green (Hatfield), Swim Centre, nr 10:54 12:54 14:54 18:24 17:50 19:43 19:11         14:54  
Hatfield (Herts), Oak Tree Close, opp 10:54 12:54 14:54 18:25 17:50 19:44 19:11         14:54  
Hatfield (Herts), Jasmine Gardens, opp 10:55 12:55 14:55 18:26 17:51 19:45 19:12         14:55  
Hatfield Business Pk, Campion Road, nr               07:28 07:18 09:02     17:01
Hatfield Garden Vill, Manor Road, NW-bound 10:57 12:57 14:57 18:28 17:53 19:46 19:14 07:29 07:19 09:04   14:57 17:04
Hatfield Garden Vill, Holme Road, N-bound 10:58 12:58 14:58 18:28 17:54 19:47 19:15 07:30 07:19 09:05   14:58 17:04
Hatfield Garden Vill, Astwick Avenue, E-bound 10:59 12:59 14:59 18:30 17:55 19:48 19:16 07:31 07:20 09:06   14:59 17:06
Hatfield Garden Vill, Great Braitch Lane, NW-bound 10:59 12:59 14:59 18:30 17:55 19:48 19:16 07:31 07:20 09:06   14:59 17:06
Hatfield Garden Vill, Bluebell Way, opp 10:59 12:59 14:59 18:31 17:56 19:48 19:16 07:32 07:21 09:06   14:59 17:07
Hatfield Garden Vill, Mulberry Mead, opp 11:00 13:00 15:00 18:32 17:57 19:49 19:17 07:33 07:22 09:07   15:00 17:08
Hatfield Garden Vill, Daisy Drive, nr 11:01 13:01 15:02 18:32 17:58 19:50 19:18 07:34 07:23 09:08   15:02 17:08
Hatfield Business Pk, Campion Road, nr               07:35 07:25 09:09      
Hatfield Business Pk, Gypsy Moth Avenue, SW-bound 11:03 13:03 15:05 18:34 18:00 19:52 19:20         15:05 17:10
Hatfield Business Pk, Eisai, o/s 11:04 13:04 15:06 18:35 18:01 19:53 19:21         15:06 17:12
Hatfield Business Pk, Howe Dell School, opp 11:05 13:05 15:08 18:36 18:02 19:54 19:22         15:08 17:14
Hatfield Business Pk, Tiger Moth Way, nr 11:07 13:07 15:10 18:37 18:04 19:55 19:23         15:10 17:16
Hatfield Business Pk, UH de Havilland Campus, Stop R 11:08 13:08 15:11 18:38 18:05 19:56 19:24         15:11 17:18
Ellenbrook (Herts), Ellenbrook Lane, Stop T 11:08 13:08 15:11 18:38 18:05 19:56 19:24         15:11 17:18
Hatfield (Herts), The Comet Hotel, Stop J 11:09 13:09 15:12 18:39 18:07 19:57 19:25         15:12 17:20
Hatfield (Herts), The Galleria, Stop D 11:11 13:11 15:14 18:41 18:09 19:59 19:27         15:14 17:22
Hatfield (Herts), Bishop's Close, nr 11:11 13:11 15:14 18:41               15:14 17:22
Hatfield (Herts), Todd Building, opp 11:13 13:13 15:17 18:44               15:17 17:25
Hatfield (Herts), The Forum, Stop 6 11:15 13:15 15:20 18:47               15:20 17:27
Hatfield (Herts), Todd Building, nr 11:16 13:16 15:21 18:48               15:22 17:29
Hatfield (Herts), Bishop's Close, opp 11:17 13:17 15:22 18:50               15:25 17:31
Hatfield (Herts), Meadow Dell, nr 11:18 13:18 15:23 18:50 18:10 19:59 19:27         15:26 17:32
Roe Green (Hatfield), St Albans Road West, nr 11:18 13:18 15:23 18:51 18:11 20:00 19:28         15:27 17:33
Hatfield (Herts), Jasmine Gardens, nr               07:38 07:27 09:11      
Hatfield (Herts), Oak Tree Close, nr               07:39 07:27 09:12      
Roe Green (Hatfield), Swim Centre, opp               07:39 07:28 09:13      
Roe Green (Hatfield), ASDA, o/s 11:19 13:19 15:24 18:52 18:12 20:01 19:29 07:40 07:29 09:13   15:28 17:34
Hatfield (Herts), Town Centre, Stop V 11:20 13:20 15:25 18:53 18:13 20:02 19:30 07:41 07:30 09:14   15:30 17:35
Hatfield (Herts), Memorial Hall, opp 11:21 13:21 15:26 18:54 18:14 20:03 19:31 07:42 07:31 09:15   15:31 17:36
Hatfield (Herts), Old Rectory Drive, opp 11:21 13:21 15:27 18:55 18:15 20:04 19:32 07:43 07:32 09:16   15:32 17:37
Hatfield (Herts), St Etheldreda's Drive, opp 11:22 13:22 15:27 18:55 18:15 20:04 19:32 07:43 07:32 09:16   15:32 17:38
Hatfield (Herts), Hatfield Railway Station, Stop 5 11:23 13:23 15:29 18:57 18:17 20:06 19:34 07:45 07:34 09:18   15:34 17:40
Hatfield (Herts), Hatfield Railway Station, Stop 5     15:34 18:57       07:46 07:35 09:23   15:34 17:40
Hatfield (Herts), The Ryde, nr 11:23 13:23 15:34 18:57       07:46 07:36 09:23   15:34 17:41
Hatfield (Herts), Lodge Drive, nr 11:24 13:24 15:35 18:58       07:47 07:37 09:24   15:35 17:43
Mill Green (Herts), Mill Green Lane, nr 11:25 13:25 15:36 18:59       07:48 07:38 09:25   15:37 17:45
Hatfield (Herts), Hatfield Park Lodge, opp 11:26 13:26 15:37 19:00       07:49 07:40 09:26   15:38 17:47
Hatfield (Herts), Burnside, nr 11:28 13:28 15:39 19:02       07:51 07:42 09:28   15:40 17:51
Hatfield (Herts), Holwell Roundabout, SE-bound 11:29 13:29 15:40 19:03       07:52 07:44 09:29   15:41 17:53
Essendon, Edge Hill Cottages, nr 11:30 13:30 15:41 19:04       07:52 07:45 09:30   15:42 17:55
Essendon, Millgreen Cottages, nr 11:31 13:31 15:42 19:05       07:53 07:46 09:31   15:43 17:56
Essendon, Sunset View, o/s 11:31 13:31 15:42 19:05       07:53 07:46 09:31   15:43 17:56
Essendon, War Memorial, opp 11:33 13:33 15:44 19:07       07:55 07:48 09:33   15:45 17:58
Essendon, Sunset View, opp 11:34 13:34 15:45 19:08       07:56 07:49 09:34   15:46 17:59
Essendon, Holwell Lane, nr 11:36 13:36 15:47 19:10       07:58 07:51 09:36   15:48 18:01
Essendon, Howe Green, E-bound 11:37 13:37 15:48 19:11       07:59 07:53 09:37   15:49 18:02
Little Berkhamsted, Robins Nest Hill, opp 11:38 13:38 15:49 19:12       08:00 07:54 09:38   15:50 18:03
Little Berkhamsted, Water Hall Farm, adj 11:38 13:38 15:49 19:12       08:01 07:55 09:38   15:50 18:03
Little Berkhamsted, Brookside, opp 11:39 13:39 15:50 19:13       08:01 07:56 09:39   15:51 18:04
Hertford, Bayford Lane, opp 11:40 13:40 15:51 19:14       08:02 07:58 09:40   15:52 18:05
Hertford, Bayfordbury, opp 11:41 13:41 15:52 19:15       08:04 07:59 09:41   15:53 18:06
Horns Mill, Ginger Bar & Restaurant, nr 11:42 13:42 15:53 19:16       08:05 08:01 09:42   15:54 18:07
Horns Mill, Bullocks Lane, opp 11:42 13:42 15:53 19:16       08:05 08:02 09:42   15:54 18:07
Hertford, County Hall, o/s 11:44 13:44 15:55 19:18       08:06 08:04 09:44   15:56 18:09
Hertford, Theatre, adj                       15:59  
Hertford, St Andrews Church, o/s                       16:00  
Hertford, County Hospital, o/s                       16:02  
Hertford, Hertford North Railway Station, Stop B                       16:03  
Hertford, Fordwich Rise, nr                       16:04  
Hertford, The Sele School, o/s                       16:05  
Hertford, Golden Griffin, nr                       16:06  
Hertford, Fordwich Rise, opp                       16:06  
Hertford, Hertford North Railway Station, Stop A                       16:08  
Hertford, County Hospital, opp                       16:09  
Hertford, St Andrews Church, opp                       16:12  
Hertford, Theatre, opp                       16:14  
Hertford, Theatre, opp                       16:15  
Hertford, Market Street, Stop 11 11:47 13:47 15:58 19:21       08:09 08:09 09:47   16:16 18:13
Hertford, Bus Station, Stop 1 11:48 13:48 15:59 19:22       08:10 08:10 09:48   16:17 18:14
Hertford, Bus Station, Stop 1 11:49 13:49           08:10 08:10 09:49 16:17 16:17 18:17
Hertford, Tesco, Stop 12 11:50 13:50           08:11 08:11 09:50 16:18 16:18 18:18
Hertford, Park Road, adj 11:51 13:51               09:51 16:19 16:19 18:18
Hertford, Balls Park Lodge, opp 11:53 13:53               09:53 16:21 16:21 18:21
Hertford Heath, Church Hill, nr 11:57 13:57               09:57 16:25 16:25 18:24
Hertford Heath, Woodland Road, adj 11:57 13:57               09:57 16:25 16:25 18:24
Hertford Heath, The College Arms, opp 11:59 13:59               09:59 16:27 16:27 18:26
Hertford Heath, Haileybury College, adj 11:59 13:59               09:59 16:27 16:27 18:26
Woollensbrook, Boxwood Lodge, nr 12:00 14:00               10:00 16:29 16:29 18:27
Woollensbrook, Box Wood, opp 12:01 14:01               10:01 16:30 16:30 18:28
Hoddesdon, Merck Sharpe & Dohme, opp 12:02 14:02               10:02 16:31 16:31 18:29
Hoddesdon, Cherry Tree Road, nr 12:04 14:04               10:04 16:32 16:32 18:31
Hoddesdon, Clock Tower, Stop B 12:05 14:05               10:05 16:34 16:34 18:32
Hoddesdon, Sainsbury's, Stop D 12:05 14:05               10:05 16:34 16:34 18:32
Hoddesdon, Priory Close, nr 12:06 14:06               10:06 16:36 16:36 18:34
Hoddesdon, Lowewood Museum, opp 12:07 14:07               10:07 16:37 16:37 18:35
Spitalbrook, St David's Drive, opp 12:08 14:08               10:08 16:38 16:38 18:36
Broxbourne, Station Road, Stop S 12:09 14:09               10:09 16:39 16:39 18:37
Broxbourne, Churchfields, nr 12:10 14:10               10:10 16:40 16:40 18:38
Broxbourne, Broxbourne Railway Station, Stop A 12:11 14:11               10:11 16:42 16:42 18:39
Hertford, Raynham Street, adj               08:12 08:14        
Hertford, Fairfax Road, nr               08:13 08:15        
Hertford, Foxholes Avenue, opp                 08:16        
Pine Hurst, Hamels Drive, nr                 08:18        
Pine Hurst, Divot Place, adj                 08:20        
Presdales, School, o/s                 08:30        
Hertford, Kings Road, opp               08:15          
Chadwell (Herts), Viaduct, NE-bound               08:16          
Chadwell (Herts), Springs, nr               08:16          
Chadwell (Herts), Pumping Station, adj               08:17          
Ware, Hertford Regional College, Stop C               08:19          
Ware, Gilpin Mews, opp               08:20          
Ware, Ware Railway Station, Stop E               08:22          
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/09/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Hertfordshire School Holidays only
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 14/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/07/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Hertfordshire Schooldays only
Outbound, Saturday
  341 1 341 1 341 1 341 1 341 1 341 1 341 1 341 1
Hatfield (Herts), Hatfield Railway Station, Stop 2             19:02 19:35
Hatfield (Herts), St Etheldreda's Drive, nr             19:03 19:36
Hatfield (Herts), Memorial Hall, nr             19:03 19:36
Hatfield (Herts), The Common, SW-bound 17:51 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51    
Roe Green (Hatfield), ASDA, o/s 17:52 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52    
Hatfield (Herts), Town Centre, Stop U 17:53 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 19:05 19:38
Roe Green (Hatfield), Swim Centre, nr 17:54 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 19:05 19:38
Hatfield (Herts), Oak Tree Close, opp 17:54 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 19:06 19:39
Hatfield (Herts), Jasmine Gardens, opp 17:55 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 19:07 19:40
Hatfield Garden Vill, Manor Road, NW-bound 17:57 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 19:08 19:41
Hatfield Garden Vill, Holme Road, N-bound 17:58 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 19:09 19:42
Hatfield Garden Vill, Astwick Avenue, E-bound 17:59 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 19:10 19:43
Hatfield Garden Vill, Great Braitch Lane, NW-bound 17:59 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 19:10 19:43
Hatfield Garden Vill, Bluebell Way, opp 17:59 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 19:10 19:43
Hatfield Garden Vill, Mulberry Mead, opp 18:00 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:11 19:44
Hatfield Garden Vill, Daisy Drive, nr 18:01 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:12 19:45
Hatfield Business Pk, Gypsy Moth Avenue, SW-bound 18:03 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:14 19:47
Hatfield Business Pk, Eisai, o/s 18:04 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 19:15 19:48
Hatfield Business Pk, Howe Dell School, opp 18:05 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:16 19:49
Hatfield Business Pk, Tiger Moth Way, nr 18:07 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:17 19:50
Hatfield Business Pk, UH de Havilland Campus, Stop R 18:08 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:18 19:51
Ellenbrook (Herts), Ellenbrook Lane, Stop T 18:08 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:18 19:51
Hatfield (Herts), The Comet Hotel, Stop J 18:09 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 19:19 19:52
Hatfield (Herts), The Galleria, Stop D 18:11 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:21 19:54
Hatfield (Herts), Bishop's Close, nr   09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11    
Hatfield (Herts), Todd Building, opp   09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13    
Hatfield (Herts), The Forum, Stop 6   09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15    
Hatfield (Herts), Todd Building, nr   09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16    
Hatfield (Herts), Bishop's Close, opp   09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17    
Hatfield (Herts), Meadow Dell, nr 18:12 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:21 19:54
Roe Green (Hatfield), St Albans Road West, nr 18:13 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:22 19:55
Roe Green (Hatfield), ASDA, o/s 18:14 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:23 19:56
Hatfield (Herts), Town Centre, Stop V 18:15 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:24 19:57
Hatfield (Herts), Memorial Hall, opp 18:16 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:25 19:58
Hatfield (Herts), Old Rectory Drive, opp 18:16 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:25 19:58
Hatfield (Herts), St Etheldreda's Drive, opp 18:17 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:26 19:59
Hatfield (Herts), Hatfield Railway Station, Stop 5 18:18 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 19:27 20:00
Hatfield (Herts), The Ryde, nr   09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23    
Hatfield (Herts), Lodge Drive, nr   09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24    
Mill Green (Herts), Mill Green Lane, nr   09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25    
Hatfield (Herts), Hatfield Park Lodge, opp   09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26    
Hatfield (Herts), Burnside, nr   09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28    
Hatfield (Herts), Holwell Roundabout, SE-bound   09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29    
Essendon, Edge Hill Cottages, nr   09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30    
Essendon, Millgreen Cottages, nr   09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31    
Essendon, Sunset View, o/s   09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31    
Essendon, War Memorial, opp   09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33    
Essendon, Sunset View, opp   09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34    
Essendon, Holwell Lane, nr   09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36    
Essendon, Howe Green, E-bound   09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37    
Little Berkhamsted, Robins Nest Hill, opp   09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38    
Little Berkhamsted, Water Hall Farm, adj   09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38    
Little Berkhamsted, Brookside, opp   09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39    
Hertford, Bayford Lane, opp   09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40    
Hertford, Bayfordbury, opp   09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41    
Horns Mill, Ginger Bar & Restaurant, nr   09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42    
Horns Mill, Bullocks Lane, opp   09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42    
Hertford, County Hall, o/s   09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44    
Hertford, Market Street, Stop 11   09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47    
Hertford, Bus Station, Stop 1   09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48    
Hertford, Bus Station, Stop 1   09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49    
Hertford, Tesco, Stop 12   09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50    
Hertford, Park Road, adj   09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51    
Hertford, Balls Park Lodge, opp   09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53    
Hertford Heath, Church Hill, nr   09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57    
Hertford Heath, Woodland Road, adj   09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57    
Hertford Heath, The College Arms, opp   09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59    
Hertford Heath, Haileybury College, adj   09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59    
Woollensbrook, Boxwood Lodge, nr   10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00    
Woollensbrook, Box Wood, opp   10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01    
Hoddesdon, Merck Sharpe & Dohme, opp   10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02    
Hoddesdon, Cherry Tree Road, nr   10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04    
Hoddesdon, Clock Tower, Stop B   10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05    
Hoddesdon, Sainsbury's, Stop D   10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05    
Hoddesdon, Priory Close, nr   10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06    
Hoddesdon, Lowewood Museum, opp   10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07    
Spitalbrook, St David's Drive, opp   10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08    
Broxbourne, Station Road, Stop S   10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09    
Broxbourne, Churchfields, nr   10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10    
Broxbourne, Broxbourne Railway Station, Stop A   10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11    
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 20 02:50:25 BST 2018 from source document set_7-341-E-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.