Timetable for the 358 - Nicholas Breakspear School - Borehamwood Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 358 - Nicholas Breakspear School - Borehamwood Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Sullivan Bus & Coach Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 358 Nicholas Breakspear School - Borehamwood

Map Showing the Routes of the 358 Nicholas Breakspear School - Borehamwood Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Nicholas Breakspear School - Borehamwood Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Nicholas Breakspear School Grounds - Warren Grove
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  358 1
Borehamwood, Warren Grove, opp 07:21
Borehamwood, Monkswood Gardens, adj 07:22
Borehamwood, Ripon Park, adj 07:23
Borehamwood, Thornbury Gardens, opp 07:23
Borehamwood, Oak Farm, nr 07:24
Borehamwood, Summerswood Primary School, opp 07:25
Borehamwood, Oakwood Avenue, opp 07:26
Borehamwood, Baptist Church, o/s 07:27
Borehamwood, Furzehill Road, Stop G 07:28
Borehamwood, Elstree Studios, opp 07:30
Borehamwood, Meadow Road, nr 07:32
Borehamwood, Thrift Farm Lane, opp 07:33
Borehamwood, Hertswood School, opp 07:34
Borehamwood, Oddesey Road, opp 07:34
Borehamwood, Delamere Road, nr 07:34
Borehamwood, Caishowe Road, opp 07:35
Borehamwood, Fountain Court, opp 07:36
Borehamwood, Flats, opp 07:38
Borehamwood, Audley Close, adj 07:39
Borehamwood, Stratfield Road, opp 07:40
Borehamwood, Croxdale Road, opp 07:40
Borehamwood, Anthony Road, nr 07:41
Borehamwood, Stevenage Crescent, nr 07:42
Borehamwood, Theobald Street, NE-bound 07:42
Borehamwood, Rossington Avenue, nr 07:43
Borehamwood, Baldock Way, opp 07:44
Borehamwood, Torworth Road, opp 07:44
Borehamwood, Greenside, opp 07:46
Borehamwood, Stilton Path, opp 07:46
Borehamwood, Ayot Path, opp 07:46
Borehamwood, Stanborough Avenue, opp 07:47
Borehamwood, Stapleton Road, nr 07:47
Borehamwood, The White House, nr 07:48
Shenley, White Horse, nr 07:50
Shenley, King William IV, opp 07:50
Shenley, Black Lion, opp 07:51
Shenley, Porters Park Drive, nr 07:52
Shenley, Shenleybury Cottages, nr 07:53
London Colney, Shenleybury Lane, NW-bound 07:55
London Colney, Walsingham Way, opp 07:57
London Colney, Telford Road, opp 07:57
London Colney, Shenley Lane, NE-bound 07:58
London Colney, Peters Avenue, adj 07:59
London Colney, Kings Road, adj 08:00
London Colney, Leisure Centre, nr 08:01
Smallford, Barley Mow Lane, nr 08:11
Oaklands (St Albans), Nicholas Breakspear School, o/s 08:16
Oaklands (St Albans), Colney Heath Lane, nr 08:21
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 14/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/07/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Hertfordshire Schooldays only
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  358 1
Oaklands (St Albans), Nicholas Breakspear School Grounds, in 15:22
Smallford, Barley Mow Lane, opp 15:23
London Colney, Leisure Centre, opp 15:28
London Colney, Kings Road, SW-bound 15:29
London Colney, Peters Avenue, opp 15:29
London Colney, Shenley Lane, SW-bound 15:31
London Colney, Telford Road, nr 15:31
London Colney, Walsingham Way, nr 15:31
London Colney, Shenleybury Lane, SE-bound 15:32
Shenley, Shenleybury Cottages, opp 15:35
Shenley, Porters Park Drive, opp 15:37
Shenley, Combe Wood, adj 15:38
Shenley, King William IV, nr 15:38
Shenley, White Horse, opp 15:39
Borehamwood, The White House, opp 15:40
Borehamwood, Stapleton Road, opp 15:41
Borehamwood, Stanborough Avenue, adj 15:42
Borehamwood, Ayot Path, adj 15:42
Borehamwood, Stilton Path, nr 15:42
Borehamwood, Greenside, adj 15:43
Borehamwood, Torworth Road, adj 15:44
Borehamwood, Baldock Way, nr 15:45
Borehamwood, Rossington Avenue, opp 15:45
Borehamwood, Theobald Street, SW-bound 15:46
Borehamwood, Stevenage Crescent, opp 15:47
Borehamwood, Anthony Road, opp 15:47
Borehamwood, Croxdale Road, adj 15:48
Borehamwood, Audley Close, opp 15:49
Borehamwood, Flats, adj 15:50
Borehamwood, Fountain Court, adj 15:51
Borehamwood, Caishowe Road, adj 15:51
Borehamwood, Delamere Road, opp 15:52
Borehamwood, Hertswood School, o/s 15:53
Borehamwood, Thrift Farm Lane, nr 15:53
Borehamwood, Meadow Road, opp 15:55
Borehamwood, Elstree Studios, nr 15:56
Borehamwood, Furzehill Road, Stop F 15:58
Borehamwood, Oakwood Avenue, nr 16:00
Borehamwood, Summerswood Primary School, o/s 16:01
Borehamwood, Ripon Park, E-bound 16:03
Borehamwood, Warren Grove, nr 16:05
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 14/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/07/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Hertfordshire Schooldays only
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 20 02:51:12 BST 2018 from source document set_7-358-A-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.