Timetable for the 386 - Bishops Stortford - Stevenage Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 386 - Bishops Stortford - Stevenage Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by H V Richmond Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 386 Bishops Stortford - Stevenage

Map Showing the Routes of the 386 Bishops Stortford - Stevenage Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Bishops Stortford - Stevenage Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Birchwood High School - Bus Station
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  386 1 386 1 386 1 386 1 386 2 386 3
Stevenage, Bus Station, Stop J 15:50 18:30 08:50 12:50    
Stevenage, Stevenage Railway Station, Stop N 15:51 18:31 08:51 12:51    
Stevenage Old Town, The Archways Hotel, nr 15:55 18:35 08:55 12:55    
Corey's Mill, John Henry Newman School, adj 15:56 18:36 08:56 12:56    
Corey's Mill, Lister Hospital, Stop A 15:58 18:38 08:58 12:58    
Hitchin, Kingshott School, opp 16:06 18:46 09:06 13:06    
Hitchin, Blackhorse Lane, nr 16:06 18:46 09:06 13:06    
Hitchin, The Maples, opp 16:07 18:47 09:07 13:07    
Hitchin, ASDA, nr 16:09 18:49 09:09 13:09    
Hitchin, St Mary's Square, Stop K 16:10 18:50 09:10 13:10    
Hitchin, Verulam Road, nr 16:11 18:51 09:11 13:11    
Hitchin, Hitchin Railway Station, Stop F 16:14 18:54 09:14 13:14    
Hitchin, North Herts College, opp 16:14 18:54 09:14 13:14    
Hitchin, Walsworth Cross Roads, NE-bound 16:15 18:55 09:15 13:15    
Hitchin, Queenswood Drive, opp 16:16 18:56 09:16 13:16    
Letchworth, Rosehill Hospital, opp 16:17 18:57 09:17 13:17    
Letchworth, Highfield, nr 16:19 18:59 09:19 13:19    
Letchworth, Hitchin Road, NE-bound 16:19 18:59 09:19 13:19    
Letchworth, St Francis' College, nr 16:21 19:01 09:21 13:21    
Letchworth, Plinston Hall, o/s 16:22 19:02 09:22 13:22    
Letchworth, Broadway, Stop H 16:23 19:03 09:23 13:23    
Letchworth, Letchworth Railway Station East, Stop E 16:24 19:04 09:24 13:24    
Letchworth, Heritage Museum, nr 16:25 19:05 09:25 13:25    
Letchworth, Shott Lane, nr 16:25 19:05 09:25 13:25    
Letchworth, St Pauls Church, opp 16:26 19:06 09:26 13:26    
Letchworth, Jackman's Place, nr 16:27 19:07 09:27 13:27    
Letchworth, Leisure Centre, opp 16:27 19:07 09:27 13:27    
Letchworth, Jubilee Road, nr 16:29 19:09 09:29 13:29    
Baldock, Hopewell Road, nr 16:30 19:10 09:30 13:30    
Baldock, The Gardens, Stop E 16:32 19:12 09:32 13:32    
Baldock, Market Place, Stop D 16:33 19:13 09:33 13:33    
Baldock, The Boot, adj 16:33 19:13 09:33 13:33    
Baldock, Pembroke Road, nr 16:33 19:13 09:33 13:33    
Cumberlow Green, Farm Hail & Ride, S-bound 16:41 19:21 09:41 13:41    
Cottered, Stocking Hill, nr 16:44 19:24 09:44 13:44    
Cottered, The Bull, adj 16:45 19:25 09:45 13:45    
Throcking, Buttermilk Farm, opp 16:48 19:28 09:48 13:48    
Buntingford, Greenways, adj 16:51 19:31 09:51 13:51 07:08 07:08
Buntingford, The Crown Inn, opp 16:53 19:33 09:53 13:53 07:10 07:10
Buntingford, Aspenden Road, opp 16:53 19:33 09:53 13:53    
Buntingford, Kingfisher Park, opp 16:53 19:33 09:53 13:53    
Westmill, Westmill Turn, opp 16:55 19:35 09:55 13:55    
Buntingford, Bridgefoot, adj         07:10 07:10
Buntingford, Alswick Hall Lane, opp         07:12 07:12
Hare Street/Buntingf, Chapel, adj         07:15 07:15
Great Hormead, Willow Close, adj         07:18 07:18
Little Hormead, Horseshoe Lane, SW-bound         07:21 07:21
Dassels, Stonebury Farm, opp         07:24 07:24
Dassels, Hobbs Lane, opp         07:26 07:26
Hay Street, Hay Lane, opp         07:28 07:28
Green End/Braughing, The Golden Fleece, o/s         07:30 07:30
Braughing, War Memorial, adj         07:31 07:31
Braughing, Station House Hail & Ride, opp         07:32 07:32
Puckeridge, White Hart, adj 16:59 19:39 09:59 13:59 07:34 07:34
Puckeridge, The Crown & Falcon, nr 17:00 19:40 10:00 14:00 07:36 07:36
Puckeridge, Chapel Hall, nr 17:00 19:40     07:37 07:37
Puckeridge, Recreation Ground, opp 17:02 19:42     07:39 07:39
Standon (Herts), Heron Restaurant, opp 17:03 19:43     07:41 07:41
Standon (Herts), Aston Road, opp     10:02 14:02    
Standon (Herts), South Road, adj     10:03 14:03    
Little Hadham, Albury Road, nr 17:09 19:49 10:09 14:09 07:54 07:54
Cradle End, Hadham Park, adj 17:12 19:52 10:12 14:12 07:57 07:58
Bishop's Park/Herts, Tesco, o/s 17:14 19:54 10:14 14:14   08:02
Bishop's Park/Herts, Fire Station, opp 17:16 19:55 10:15 14:15 08:01 08:05
Bishop's Park/Herts, Maple Avenue, opp 17:17 19:56 10:16 14:16 08:02 08:07
Bishop's Stortford, Thornfield Road, adj 17:18 19:57 10:17 14:17   08:08
Bishop's Stortford, North Street, opp 17:18 19:58 10:18 14:18   08:09
Bishop's Stortford, The Causeway, Stop P 17:19 19:58 10:18 14:18   08:11
Bishop's Stortford, Dane Street, Stop K 17:20 19:59 10:19 14:19   08:12
Bishop's Stortford, Interchange, nr 17:21 20:00 10:20 14:20   08:13
Bishop's Stortford, St Mary's Catholic School, nr         08:04  
Bishop's Stortford, Wentworth Drive, adj         08:05  
Thorley (Herts), The Coppice, opp         08:08  
Thorley (Herts), Bus Link, E-bound         08:09  
Thorley (Herts), Queens Crescent, adj         08:10  
Thorley (Herts), Cox's Gardens, opp         08:10  
Thorley (Herts), Havers Lane, SE-bound         08:11  
Thorley (Herts), Lower Park Crescent, opp         08:12  
Thorley (Herts), London Road, E-bound         08:13  
Bishop's Stortford, Thorley Hill, nr         08:14  
Bishop's Stortford, Southmill Road, nr         08:15  
Bishop's Stortford, The Three Tuns, adj         08:18  
Hockerill, Hillside, opp         08:20  
Hockerill, Anglo European College, o/s         08:21  
Hockerill, Stortford Hall Park, adj         08:22  
Hockerill, The Nags Head, opp         08:24  
Hockerill, Raynham Road, adj         08:25  
Parsonage Estate, Shortcroft, opp         08:26  
Parsonage Estate, Birchanger Green Services, opp         08:28  
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 14/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/07/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Hertfordshire Schooldays only
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/09/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Hertfordshire school holidays only
Inbound, Saturday
  386 1 386 1 386 1 386 1 386 1
Stevenage, Bus Station, Stop J 15:50 18:30 08:50 12:50  
Stevenage, Stevenage Railway Station, Stop N 15:51 18:31 08:51 12:51  
Stevenage Old Town, The Archways Hotel, nr 15:55 18:35 08:55 12:55  
Corey's Mill, John Henry Newman School, adj 15:56 18:36 08:56 12:56  
Corey's Mill, Lister Hospital, Stop A 15:58 18:38 08:58 12:58  
Hitchin, Kingshott School, opp 16:06 18:46 09:06 13:06  
Hitchin, Blackhorse Lane, nr 16:06 18:46 09:06 13:06  
Hitchin, The Maples, opp 16:07 18:47 09:07 13:07  
Hitchin, ASDA, nr 16:09 18:49 09:09 13:09  
Hitchin, St Mary's Square, Stop K 16:10 18:50 09:10 13:10  
Hitchin, Verulam Road, nr 16:11 18:51 09:11 13:11  
Hitchin, Hitchin Railway Station, Stop F 16:14 18:54 09:14 13:14  
Hitchin, North Herts College, opp 16:14 18:54 09:14 13:14  
Hitchin, Walsworth Cross Roads, NE-bound 16:15 18:55 09:15 13:15  
Hitchin, Queenswood Drive, opp 16:16 18:56 09:16 13:16  
Letchworth, Rosehill Hospital, opp 16:17 18:57 09:17 13:17  
Letchworth, Highfield, nr 16:19 18:59 09:19 13:19  
Letchworth, Hitchin Road, NE-bound 16:19 18:59 09:19 13:19  
Letchworth, St Francis' College, nr 16:21 19:01 09:21 13:21  
Letchworth, Plinston Hall, o/s 16:22 19:02 09:22 13:22  
Letchworth, Broadway, Stop H 16:23 19:03 09:23 13:23  
Letchworth, Letchworth Railway Station East, Stop E 16:24 19:04 09:24 13:24  
Letchworth, Heritage Museum, nr 16:25 19:05 09:25 13:25  
Letchworth, Shott Lane, nr 16:25 19:05 09:25 13:25  
Letchworth, St Pauls Church, opp 16:26 19:06 09:26 13:26  
Letchworth, Jackman's Place, nr 16:27 19:07 09:27 13:27  
Letchworth, Leisure Centre, opp 16:27 19:07 09:27 13:27  
Letchworth, Jubilee Road, nr 16:29 19:09 09:29 13:29  
Baldock, Hopewell Road, nr 16:30 19:10 09:30 13:30  
Baldock, The Gardens, Stop E 16:32 19:12 09:32 13:32  
Baldock, Market Place, Stop D 16:33 19:13 09:33 13:33  
Baldock, The Boot, adj 16:33 19:13 09:33 13:33  
Baldock, Pembroke Road, nr 16:33 19:13 09:33 13:33  
Cumberlow Green, Farm Hail & Ride, S-bound 16:41 19:21 09:41 13:41  
Cottered, Stocking Hill, nr 16:44 19:24 09:44 13:44  
Cottered, The Bull, adj 16:45 19:25 09:45 13:45  
Throcking, Buttermilk Farm, opp 16:48 19:28 09:48 13:48  
Buntingford, Greenways, adj 16:51 19:31 09:51 13:51 08:01
Buntingford, The Crown Inn, opp 16:53 19:33 09:53 13:53 08:03
Buntingford, Aspenden Road, opp 16:53 19:33 09:53 13:53  
Buntingford, Kingfisher Park, opp 16:53 19:33 09:53 13:53  
Westmill, Westmill Turn, opp 16:55 19:35 09:55 13:55  
Buntingford, Bridgefoot, adj         08:03
Buntingford, Alswick Hall Lane, opp         08:05
Hare Street/Buntingf, Chapel, adj         08:08
Great Hormead, Willow Close, adj         08:11
Little Hormead, Horseshoe Lane, SW-bound         08:14
Dassels, Stonebury Farm, opp         08:17
Dassels, Hobbs Lane, opp         08:19
Hay Street, Hay Lane, opp         08:20
Green End/Braughing, The Golden Fleece, o/s         08:22
Braughing, War Memorial, adj         08:23
Braughing, Station House Hail & Ride, opp         08:24
Puckeridge, White Hart, adj 16:59 19:39 09:59 13:59 08:25
Puckeridge, The Crown & Falcon, nr 17:00 19:40 10:00 14:00 08:27
Puckeridge, Chapel Hall, nr 17:00 19:40     08:27
Puckeridge, Recreation Ground, opp 17:02 19:42     08:29
Standon (Herts), Heron Restaurant, opp 17:03 19:43     08:30
Standon (Herts), Aston Road, opp     10:02 14:02  
Standon (Herts), South Road, adj     10:03 14:03  
Little Hadham, Albury Road, nr 17:09 19:49 10:09 14:09 08:36
Cradle End, Hadham Park, adj 17:12 19:52 10:12 14:12 08:39
Bishop's Park/Herts, Tesco, o/s 17:14 19:54 10:14 14:14 08:41
Bishop's Park/Herts, Fire Station, opp 17:16 19:55 10:15 14:15 08:42
Bishop's Park/Herts, Maple Avenue, opp 17:17 19:56 10:16 14:16 08:43
Bishop's Stortford, Thornfield Road, adj 17:18 19:57 10:17 14:17 08:44
Bishop's Stortford, North Street, opp 17:18 19:58 10:18 14:18 08:45
Bishop's Stortford, The Causeway, Stop P 17:19 19:58 10:18 14:18 08:45
Bishop's Stortford, Dane Street, Stop K 17:20 19:59 10:19 14:19 08:46
Bishop's Stortford, Interchange, nr 17:21 20:00 10:20 14:20 08:47
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  386 1 386 1 386 1 386 2 386 3 386 1
Parsonage Estate, Birchwood High School, o/s       15:45    
Hockerill, Raynham Road, opp       15:46    
Hockerill, The Nags Head, nr       15:48    
Hockerill, Anglo European College, opp       15:49    
Hockerill, Hillside, nr       15:49    
Thorley (Herts), London Road, W-bound       15:54    
Thorley (Herts), Lower Park Crescent, adj       15:55    
Thorley (Herts), Havers Lane, NW-bound       15:55    
Thorley (Herts), Cox's Gardens, o/s       15:56    
Thorley (Herts), Queens Crescent, opp       15:57    
Thorley (Herts), Bus Link, W-bound       15:58    
Thorley (Herts), The Coppice, adj       15:59    
Bishop's Stortford, Wentworth Drive, opp       16:02    
Bishop's Stortford, St Mary's Catholic School, nr       16:04    
Bishop's Stortford, Interchange, Stop B 17:45 09:20 12:20   16:12 06:50
Bishop's Stortford, Riverside, Stop R 17:46 09:21 12:21   16:13 06:51
Bishop's Stortford, The Causeway, Stop N 17:48 09:23 12:23 16:15 16:15 06:53
Bishop's Stortford, YMCA, o/s 17:48 09:23 12:23 16:16 16:15 06:53
Bishop's Stortford, North Street, nr 17:48 09:23 12:23 16:16 16:15 06:53
Bishop's Stortford, Thornfield Road, opp 17:49 09:24 12:24 16:17 16:16 06:54
Bishop's Park/Herts, Maple Avenue, nr 17:50 09:25 12:25 16:19 16:17 06:55
Bishop's Park/Herts, Fire Station, o/s 17:51 09:26 12:26 16:21 16:18 06:55
Bishop's Park/Herts, Tesco, o/s 17:53 09:28 12:28   16:20 06:57
Cradle End, Hadham Park, opp 17:57 09:30 12:30 16:27 16:26 06:59
Little Hadham, Albury Road, opp 18:03 09:33 12:33 16:35 16:35 07:02
Standon (Herts), Heron Restaurant, nr 18:12     16:45 16:45 07:09
Puckeridge, Recreation Ground, o/s 18:13     16:46 16:46 07:09
Puckeridge, Chapel Hall, opp 18:14     16:47 16:47 07:11
Standon (Herts), Aston Road, nr   09:44 12:44      
Puckeridge, The Crown & Falcon, opp 18:16 09:46 12:46 16:49 16:49 07:12
Puckeridge, White Hart, opp 18:17 09:46 12:46 16:50 16:50 07:12
Braughing, Station House Hail & Ride, nr 18:18     16:51 16:51  
Braughing, War Memorial, opp 18:19     16:52 16:52  
Green End/Braughing, The Golden Fleece, opp 18:21     16:54 16:54  
Hay Street, Hay Lane, adj 18:22     16:55 16:55  
Dassels, Hobbs Lane, nr 18:25     16:58 16:58  
Dassels, Stonebury Farm, nr 18:26     16:59 16:59  
Little Hormead, Horseshoe Lane, NE-bound 18:30     17:03 17:03  
Great Hormead, Willow Close, opp 18:33     17:06 17:06  
Hare Street/Buntingf, Chapel, opp 18:35     17:08 17:08  
Buntingford, Alswick Hall Lane, adj 18:37     17:11 17:11  
Buntingford, Bridgefoot, opp 18:39     17:13 17:13  
Westmill, Westmill Turn, nr   09:51 12:51     07:17
Buntingford, Kingfisher Park, nr   09:53 12:53     07:19
Buntingford, Aspenden Road, nr   09:53 12:53     07:19
Buntingford, The Crown Inn, o/s 18:40 09:54 12:54 17:14 17:14 07:20
Buntingford, Greenways, opp 18:43 09:56 12:56 17:16 17:16 07:22
Throcking, Buttermilk Farm, o/s   09:58 12:58 17:18 17:18 07:24
Cottered, The Bull, opp   10:02 13:02 17:22 17:22 07:28
Cottered, Stocking Hill, opp   10:02 13:02 17:22 17:22 07:28
Cumberlow Green, Farm Hail & Ride, N-bound   10:05 13:05 17:25 17:25 07:31
Baldock, Pembroke Road, opp   10:13 13:13 17:33 17:33 07:39
Baldock, The Boot, opp   10:13 13:13 17:33 17:33 07:39
Baldock, Market Place, Stop C   10:14 13:14 17:34 17:34 07:40
Baldock, The Gardens, Stop F   10:14 13:14 17:34 17:34 07:40
Baldock, Hopewell Road, opp   10:16 13:16 17:36 17:36 07:42
Letchworth, Jubilee Road, opp   10:17 13:17 17:37 17:37 07:43
Letchworth, Leisure Centre, nr   10:19 13:19 17:39 17:39 07:45
Letchworth, Jackman's Place, opp   10:20 13:20 17:40 17:40 07:46
Letchworth, St Pauls Church, o/s   10:21 13:21 17:41 17:41 07:47
Letchworth, Shott Lane, opp   10:21 13:21 17:41 17:41 07:47
Letchworth, Heritage Museum, opp   10:22 13:22 17:42 17:42 07:48
Letchworth, Howard Park, opp   10:23 13:23 17:43 17:43 07:49
Letchworth, Letchworth Railway Station East, Stop C   10:24 13:24 17:44 17:44 07:50
Letchworth, Broadway, Stop G   10:24 13:24 17:44 17:44 07:50
Letchworth, Plinston Hall, opp   10:25 13:25 17:45 17:45 07:51
Letchworth, St Francis' College, opp   10:27 13:27 17:47 17:47 07:53
Letchworth, Hitchin Road, SW-bound   10:28 13:28 17:48 17:48 07:54
Letchworth, Highfield, opp   10:29 13:29 17:49 17:49 07:55
Letchworth, Rosehill Hospital, o/s   10:30 13:30 17:50 17:50 07:57
Hitchin, Queenswood Drive, nr   10:31 13:31 17:51 17:51 07:59
Hitchin, Walsworth Cross Roads, SW-bound   10:32 13:32 17:52 17:52 08:02
Hitchin, North Herts College, nr   10:33 13:33 17:53 17:53 08:03
Hitchin, Hitchin Railway Station, Stop E   10:34 13:34 17:54 17:54 08:05
Hitchin, Verulam Road, opp   10:36 13:36 17:56 17:56 08:07
Hitchin, St Mary's Square, Stop M   10:38 13:38 17:58 17:58 08:09
Hitchin, The Maples, nr   10:40 13:40 18:00 18:00 08:11
Hitchin, Blackhorse Lane, opp   10:41 13:41 18:01 18:01 08:13
Hitchin, Kingshott School, o/s   10:41 13:41 18:01 18:01 08:14
Corey's Mill, Lister Hospital, Stop B   10:50 13:50 18:10 18:10 08:26
Corey's Mill, John Henry Newman School, opp   10:50 13:50 18:10 18:10 08:26
Stevenage Old Town, The Archways Hotel, opp   10:52 13:52 18:12 18:12 08:28
Stevenage, Stevenage Railway Station, Stop M   10:57 13:57 18:17 18:17 08:33
Stevenage, Bus Station, Stop D   10:58 13:58 18:18 18:18 08:34
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 14/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/07/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Hertfordshire Schooldays only
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/09/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Hertfordshire school holidays only
Outbound, Saturday
  386 1 386 1 386 1 386 1 386 1
Bishop's Stortford, Interchange, Stop B 17:45 09:20 12:20 16:12 07:08
Bishop's Stortford, Riverside, Stop R 17:46 09:21 12:21 16:13 07:09
Bishop's Stortford, The Causeway, Stop N 17:48 09:23 12:23 16:15 07:11
Bishop's Stortford, YMCA, o/s 17:48 09:23 12:23 16:15 07:11
Bishop's Stortford, North Street, nr 17:48 09:23 12:23 16:15 07:11
Bishop's Stortford, Thornfield Road, opp 17:49 09:24 12:24 16:16 07:12
Bishop's Park/Herts, Maple Avenue, nr 17:50 09:25 12:25 16:17 07:13
Bishop's Park/Herts, Fire Station, o/s 17:51 09:26 12:26 16:18 07:13
Bishop's Park/Herts, Tesco, o/s 17:53 09:28 12:28 16:20 07:15
Cradle End, Hadham Park, opp 17:57 09:30 12:30 16:22 07:17
Little Hadham, Albury Road, opp 18:03 09:33 12:33 16:25 07:20
Standon (Herts), Heron Restaurant, nr 18:12     16:35 07:26
Puckeridge, Recreation Ground, o/s 18:13     16:36 07:26
Puckeridge, Chapel Hall, opp 18:14     16:37 07:28
Standon (Herts), Aston Road, nr   09:44 12:44    
Puckeridge, The Crown & Falcon, opp 18:16 09:46 12:46 16:39 07:29
Puckeridge, White Hart, opp 18:17 09:46 12:46 16:40 07:29
Braughing, Station House Hail & Ride, nr 18:18     16:41  
Braughing, War Memorial, opp 18:19     16:42  
Green End/Braughing, The Golden Fleece, opp 18:21     16:44  
Hay Street, Hay Lane, adj 18:22     16:45  
Dassels, Hobbs Lane, nr 18:25     16:48  
Dassels, Stonebury Farm, nr 18:26     16:49  
Little Hormead, Horseshoe Lane, NE-bound 18:30     16:53  
Great Hormead, Willow Close, opp 18:33     16:56  
Hare Street/Buntingf, Chapel, opp 18:35     16:58  
Buntingford, Alswick Hall Lane, adj 18:37     17:01  
Buntingford, Bridgefoot, opp 18:39     17:03  
Westmill, Westmill Turn, nr   09:51 12:51   07:34
Buntingford, Kingfisher Park, nr   09:53 12:53   07:35
Buntingford, Aspenden Road, nr   09:53 12:53   07:35
Buntingford, The Crown Inn, o/s 18:40 09:54 12:54 17:04 07:36
Buntingford, Greenways, opp 18:43 09:56 12:56 17:06 07:38
Throcking, Buttermilk Farm, o/s   09:58 12:58 17:08 07:40
Cottered, The Bull, opp   10:02 13:02 17:12 07:44
Cottered, Stocking Hill, opp   10:02 13:02 17:12 07:44
Cumberlow Green, Farm Hail & Ride, N-bound   10:05 13:05 17:15 07:46
Baldock, Pembroke Road, opp   10:13 13:13 17:23 07:53
Baldock, The Boot, opp   10:13 13:13 17:23 07:53
Baldock, Market Place, Stop C   10:14 13:14 17:24 07:54
Baldock, The Gardens, Stop F   10:14 13:14 17:24 07:54
Baldock, Hopewell Road, opp   10:16 13:16 17:26 07:56
Letchworth, Jubilee Road, opp   10:17 13:17 17:27 07:57
Letchworth, Leisure Centre, nr   10:19 13:19 17:29 07:59
Letchworth, Jackman's Place, opp   10:20 13:20 17:30 08:00
Letchworth, St Pauls Church, o/s   10:21 13:21 17:31 08:01
Letchworth, Shott Lane, opp   10:21 13:21 17:31 08:01
Letchworth, Heritage Museum, opp   10:22 13:22 17:32 08:02
Letchworth, Howard Park, opp   10:23 13:23 17:33 08:03
Letchworth, Letchworth Railway Station East, Stop C   10:24 13:24 17:34 08:04
Letchworth, Broadway, Stop G   10:24 13:24 17:34 08:04
Letchworth, Plinston Hall, opp   10:25 13:25 17:35 08:05
Letchworth, St Francis' College, opp   10:27 13:27 17:37 08:07
Letchworth, Hitchin Road, SW-bound   10:28 13:28 17:37 08:08
Letchworth, Highfield, opp   10:29 13:29 17:38 08:09
Letchworth, Rosehill Hospital, o/s   10:30 13:30 17:39 08:10
Hitchin, Queenswood Drive, nr   10:31 13:31 17:40 08:11
Hitchin, Walsworth Cross Roads, SW-bound   10:32 13:32 17:42 08:12
Hitchin, North Herts College, nr   10:33 13:33 17:43 08:13
Hitchin, Hitchin Railway Station, Stop E   10:34 13:34 17:44 08:14
Hitchin, Verulam Road, opp   10:36 13:36 17:46 08:16
Hitchin, St Mary's Square, Stop M   10:38 13:38 17:48 08:18
Hitchin, The Maples, nr   10:40 13:40 17:50 08:20
Hitchin, Blackhorse Lane, opp   10:41 13:41 17:51 08:21
Hitchin, Kingshott School, o/s   10:41 13:41 17:51 08:21
Corey's Mill, Lister Hospital, Stop B   10:50 13:50 18:00 08:30
Corey's Mill, John Henry Newman School, opp   10:50 13:50 18:00 08:30
Stevenage Old Town, The Archways Hotel, opp   10:52 13:52 18:02 08:32
Stevenage, Stevenage Railway Station, Stop M   10:57 13:57 18:07 08:37
Stevenage, Bus Station, Stop D   10:58 13:58 18:08 08:38
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 20 02:52:21 BST 2018 from source document set_7-386-D-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.