Timetable for the E21 - The Harefield Academy - Rickmansworth Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for E21 - The Harefield Academy - Rickmansworth Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Red Eagle (licensed as Red Eagle Buses Ltd).

Start Date: 22/01/2019

Hertfordshire Schooldays only

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Arnett Hills School - The Harefield Academy

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • The Harefield Academy - Arnett Way
bus timetable E21 The Harefield Academy - Rickmansworth
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Red Eagle
Email Fares Twitter Address Website
info@redeagle.org.uk 01296630402 @Red_Eagle_Buses The Workshop, College Road North, Aston Clinton, Aylesbury HP22 5EZ www.redeagle.org.uk

Map Showing the Routes of the E21 The Harefield Academy - Rickmansworth Bus.

Bus Timetables for the The Harefield Academy - Rickmansworth Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTime
1Arnett Hills School,(nr), Berry Lane Estate07:45*
2Arnett Way,(nr), Berry Lane Estate07:45*
3The Bucklands,(opp), Berry Lane Estate07:45*
4Berry Lane,(SW-bound), Rickmansworth07:46*
5Windsor Way,(nr), Rickmansworth07:47*
6Shepherd JMI School,(opp), Rickmansworth07:48*
7Springwell Avenue,(opp), Rickmansworth07:51*
8Hall Close,(opp), Rickmansworth07:53*
9Whip & Collar,(opp), Rickmansworth07:54*
10Church Lane,(nr), Moneyhill07:55*
11Parade,(nr), Moneyhill07:55*
12The Halfway House,(opp), Moneyhill07:56*
13White Bear,(opp), The Grove (Herts)08:02*
14Tesco,(opp), The Grove (Herts)08:03*
15Stockers Farm Road,(opp), The Grove (Herts)08:04*
16Woodcock Hill Cemetery,(opp), Rickmansworth08:05*
17Hillside,(o/s), Woodcock Hill/Herts08:06*
18Rose & Crown,(opp), Woodcock Hill/Herts08:07*
19New Park Road_ Harefield,(->S), Harefield (London)08:13*
20The Green_ Harefield,(->E), Harefield (London)08:14*
21Mossendew Close,(->E), Harefield (London)08:17*
22The Harefield Academy,(->E), Harefield (London)08:20*

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTime
1The Harefield Academy,(->E), Harefield (London)15:10*
2Wickham Close,(->W), Harefield (London)15:11*
3The Green_ Harefield,(->W), Harefield (London)15:12*
4New Park Road_ Harefield,(->N), Harefield (London)15:12*
5Rose & Crown,(o/s), Woodcock Hill/Herts15:15*
6Hillside,(opp), Woodcock Hill/Herts15:16*
7Woodcock Hill Cemetery,(nr), Rickmansworth15:16*
8Stockers Farm Road,(nr), The Grove (Herts)15:17*
9Tesco,(nr), The Grove (Herts)15:18*
10White Bear,(o/s), The Grove (Herts)15:18*
11The Halfway House,(adj), Moneyhill15:22*
12Parade,(opp), Moneyhill15:23*
13Church Lane,(opp), Moneyhill15:23*
14Whip & Collar,(adj), Rickmansworth15:25*
15Hall Close,(adj), Rickmansworth15:26*
16Springwell Avenue,(adj), Rickmansworth15:27*
17Shepherd JMI School,(nr), Rickmansworth15:28*
18Windsor Way,(opp), Rickmansworth15:28*
19Berry Lane,(NE-bound), Rickmansworth15:29*
20The Bucklands,(nr), Berry Lane Estate15:29*
21Arnett Way,(opp), Berry Lane Estate15:30*

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.