Timetable for the E21 - The Harefield Academy - Rickmansworth Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for E21 - The Harefield Academy - Rickmansworth Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Red Eagle Buses Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable E21 The Harefield Academy - Rickmansworth

Map Showing the Routes of the E21 The Harefield Academy - Rickmansworth Bus.

Bus Timetable for the The Harefield Academy - Rickmansworth Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Wickham Close - Arnett Way
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  E21 1
Berry Lane Estate, Arnett Hills School, nr 07:45
Berry Lane Estate, Arnett Way, nr 07:45
Berry Lane Estate, The Bucklands, opp 07:45
Rickmansworth, Berry Lane, SW-bound 07:46
Rickmansworth, Windsor Way, nr 07:47
Rickmansworth, Shepherd JMI School, opp 07:48
Rickmansworth, Springwell Avenue, opp 07:51
Rickmansworth, Hall Close, opp 07:53
Rickmansworth, Whip & Collar, opp 07:54
Moneyhill, Church Lane, nr 07:55
Moneyhill, Parade, nr 07:55
Moneyhill, The Halfway House, opp 07:56
The Grove (Herts), White Bear, opp 08:02
The Grove (Herts), Tesco, opp 08:03
The Grove (Herts), Stockers Farm Road, opp 08:04
Rickmansworth, Woodcock Hill Cemetery, opp 08:05
Woodcock Hill/Herts, Hillside, o/s 08:06
Woodcock Hill/Herts, Rose & Crown, opp 08:07
Harefield (London), New Park Road_ Harefield, ->S 08:13
Harefield (London), The Green_ Harefield, ->E 08:14
Harefield (London), Mossendew Close, ->E 08:17
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 14/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/07/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Hertfordshire Schooldays only
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  E21 1
Harefield (London), Wickham Close, ->W 15:11
Harefield (London), The Green_ Harefield, ->W 15:12
Harefield (London), New Park Road_ Harefield, ->N 15:12
Woodcock Hill/Herts, Rose & Crown, o/s 15:15
Woodcock Hill/Herts, Hillside, opp 15:16
Rickmansworth, Woodcock Hill Cemetery, nr 15:16
The Grove (Herts), Stockers Farm Road, nr 15:17
The Grove (Herts), Tesco, nr 15:18
The Grove (Herts), White Bear, o/s 15:18
Moneyhill, The Halfway House, adj 15:22
Moneyhill, Parade, opp 15:23
Moneyhill, Church Lane, opp 15:23
Rickmansworth, Whip & Collar, adj 15:25
Rickmansworth, Hall Close, adj 15:26
Rickmansworth, Springwell Avenue, adj 15:27
Rickmansworth, Shepherd JMI School, nr 15:28
Rickmansworth, Windsor Way, opp 15:28
Rickmansworth, Berry Lane, NE-bound 15:29
Berry Lane Estate, The Bucklands, nr 15:29
Berry Lane Estate, Arnett Way, opp 15:30
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 14/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/07/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Hertfordshire Schooldays only
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 20 03:03:23 BST 2018 from source document set_7-E21-_-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.