Timetable for the E21B - The Harefield Academy - Maple Cross Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for E21B - The Harefield Academy - Maple Cross Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Red Eagle Buses Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable E21B The Harefield Academy - Maple Cross

Map Showing the Routes of the E21B The Harefield Academy - Maple Cross Bus.

Bus Timetable for the The Harefield Academy - Maple Cross Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
The Harefield Academy - Downings Wood Terminus
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  E21B 1
Maple Cross, Downings Wood Terminus, S-bound 07:50
Maple Cross, Tichborne, nr 07:52
Maple Cross, Ladywalk, opp 07:53
Maple Cross, The Cross, adj 07:57
Maple Cross, Hertford Place, opp 07:58
Rickmansworth, Long Lane, nr 08:00
Rickmansworth, Hall Close, adj 08:02
Moneyhill, Church Lane, nr 08:04
Moneyhill, Parade, nr 08:05
Moneyhill, The Halfway House, opp 08:06
Batchworth Heath, Mount Vernon Hospital, nr 08:22
Harefield (London), Shrubs Road, ->W 08:25
Harefield (London), Littlebourne Farm, ->W 08:26
Harefield (London), Shepherds Hill House, ->W 08:27
Harefield (London), The Harefield Academy, ->W 08:30
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 14/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/07/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Operates only on school days
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  E21B 1
Harefield (London), The Harefield Academy, ->E 15:10
Harefield (London), Shepherds Hill House, ->E 15:11
Harefield (London), Littlebourne Farm, ->E 15:11
Harefield (London), Shrubs Road, ->E 15:12
Batchworth Heath, Mount Vernon Hospital, opp 15:14
Batchworth Heath, Ye Olde Greene Manne, nr 15:15
Moneyhill, The Halfway House, adj 15:22
Moneyhill, Parade, opp 15:23
Moneyhill, Church Lane, opp 15:23
Rickmansworth, Hall Close, opp 15:25
Rickmansworth, Long Lane, opp 15:25
Maple Cross, Hertford Place, nr 15:26
Maple Cross, The Cross, opp 15:27
Maple Cross, Long Croft Road, opp 15:27
Maple Cross, Tichborne, nr 15:29
Maple Cross, Downings Wood Terminus, S-bound 15:30
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 14/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/07/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Operates only on school days
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 20 03:03:16 BST 2018 from source document set_7-E21-B-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.