Timetable for the 113 - Washford Farm - Chartfields - Ashford Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 113 - Washford Farm - Chartfields - Ashford Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Kent Coach Travel Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 113 Washford Farm - Chartfields - Ashford

Map Showing the Routes of the 113 Washford Farm - Chartfields - Ashford Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Washford Farm - Chartfields - Ashford Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Oxen Lease - Highworth School
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  113 1 113 113 113 113 113 113 2 113 113
Ashford (Kent), Highworth School, adj 15:55                
Ashford (Kent), Catholic Church, adj 15:57                
Ashford (Kent), New Street, Stop V 16:00                
Ashford (Kent), County Square, Stop L 16:03                
Ashford (Kent), Bank Street, Stop N 16:05 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 14:30 16:05 17:05 17:55
Ashford (Kent), Vicarage Lane, Stop Q 16:05 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 14:30 16:05 17:05 17:55
Ashford (Kent), Beaver Road Bridge, Stop G 16:06 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 14:31 16:06 17:06 17:56
South Ashford, Designer Outlet and Asda, Stop A 16:09 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 14:34 16:09 17:09 17:59
South Ashford, B and Q, opp 16:10 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 14:35 16:10 17:10 18:00
South Ashford, The Beaver Inn, opp 16:11 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 14:36 16:11 17:11 18:01
South Ashford, Cade Road, adj 16:12 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 14:37 16:12 17:12 18:02
South Ashford, Kingsnorth Road Post Office, opp 16:13 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 14:38 16:13 17:13 18:03
South Ashford, St Stephen's Mews, opp 16:13 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 14:38 16:13 17:13 18:03
South Ashford, Cryol Road, opp 16:15 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 14:40 16:15 17:15 18:05
South Ashford, Watermead Close, opp 16:15 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 14:40 16:15 17:15 18:05
South Ashford, Athol Road, SW-bound 16:15 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 14:40 16:15 17:15 18:05
Stanhope (Kent), Luddenham Close, opp 16:16 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 14:41 16:16 17:16 18:06
Stanhope (Kent), Farrow Court, adj 16:16 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 14:41 16:16 17:16 18:06
Stanhope (Kent), Stanhope Entrance, E-bound 16:17 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 14:42 16:17 17:17 18:07
South Ashford, The Limes, opp 16:18 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 14:43 16:18 17:18 18:08
Chartfields, Hadrian Gardens, opp 16:19 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 14:44 16:19 17:19 18:09
Chartfields, Romulus Gardens, adj 16:21 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 14:46 16:21 17:21 18:11
Chartfields, Pond, opp 16:21 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 14:46 16:21 17:21 18:11
Chartfields, Emperor Way, adj 16:23 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 14:48 16:23 17:23 18:13
Chartfields, Aurelius Close, opp 16:23 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 14:48 16:23 17:23 18:13
Chartfields, Constantine Road, nr 16:23 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 14:48 16:23 17:23 18:13
Chartfields, Millbank Road, opp 16:24 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 14:49 16:24 17:24 18:14
Bridewell (Kent), Haywain Close, adj 16:25 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 14:50 16:25 17:25 18:15
Bridewell (Kent), Ploughman's Way, adj 16:28 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 14:53 16:28 17:28 18:18
Bridewell (Kent), Brisley Close, opp 16:28 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 14:53 16:28 17:28 18:18
Bridewell (Kent), Flimwell, opp 16:29 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 14:54 16:29 17:29 18:19
Bridewell (Kent), Penn Hill, adj 16:29 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 14:54 16:29 17:29 18:19
Bridewell (Kent), Green Lane, adj 16:30 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 14:55 16:30 17:30 18:20
Washford Farm, Wivenhoe, opp 16:30 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 14:55 16:30 17:30 18:20
Washford Farm, Down Court, opp 16:30 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 14:55 16:30 17:30 18:20
Washford Farm, Bensted, at 16:31 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 14:56 16:31 17:31 18:21
Washford Farm, Down Court, adj 16:31                
Washford Farm, Wivenhoe, adj 16:31                
Bridewell (Kent), Green Lane, opp 16:32                
Bridewell (Kent), Penn Hill, opp 16:33                
Bridewell (Kent), Flimwell, adj 16:33                
Singleton (Kent), Harvest Way, adj 16:34                
Singleton (Kent), Butt Field Road, adj 16:35                
Singleton (Kent), Lakemead, opp 16:36                
Singleton (Kent), Old Orchard, opp 16:37                
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 25/07/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 24/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 14/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Operates during School Holidays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  113 113 113 113 113 113 113 113 1 113 113 2
Singleton (Kent), Oxen Lease, adj               07:47    
Singleton (Kent), Butt Field Road, opp               07:47    
Singleton (Kent), Harvest Way, opp               07:48    
Bridewell (Kent), Flimwell, opp               07:49    
Bridewell (Kent), Penn Hill, adj               07:50    
Bridewell (Kent), Green Lane, adj               07:51    
Washford Farm, Wivenhoe, opp               07:52    
Washford Farm, Down Court, opp               07:52    
Washford Farm, Bensted, at 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 14:01 15:01   07:53 07:08 07:53
Washford Farm, Down Court, adj 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 14:01 15:01   07:53 07:08 07:53
Washford Farm, Wivenhoe, adj 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 14:01 15:01   07:53 07:08 07:53
Bridewell (Kent), Green Lane, opp 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 14:01 15:01   07:54 07:08 07:54
Bridewell (Kent), Penn Hill, opp 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 14:02 15:02   07:54 07:09 07:54
Bridewell (Kent), Flimwell, adj 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 14:02 15:02   07:55 07:09 07:55
Bridewell (Kent), Brisley Close, adj 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 14:03 15:03   07:56 07:10 07:56
Bridewell (Kent), Ploughman's Way, opp 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 14:04 15:04 16:40 07:57 07:11 07:57
Bridewell (Kent), Haywain Close, opp 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 14:05 15:05 16:41 07:58 07:12 07:58
Chartfields, Millbank Road, adj 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 14:07 15:07 16:44 08:01 07:14 08:01
Chartfields, Romulus Gardens, adj 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 14:08 15:08 16:45 08:02 07:15 08:02
Chartfields, Pond, opp 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 14:08 15:08 16:45 08:02 07:15 08:02
Chartfields, Emperor Way, adj 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 14:10 15:10 16:47 08:04 07:17 08:04
Chartfields, Aurelius Close, opp 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 14:10 15:10 16:47 08:04 07:17 08:04
Chartfields, Constantine Road, nr 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 14:11 15:11 16:48 08:05 07:18 08:05
Chartfields, Hadrian Gardens, adj 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 14:12 15:12 16:49 08:06 07:19 08:06
South Ashford, The Limes, adj 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 14:13 15:13 16:50 08:07 07:20 08:07
South Ashford, Bungalow Stores, opp 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 14:13 15:13 16:50 08:07 07:20 08:07
Stanhope (Kent), Stanhope Entrance, W-bound 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 14:14 15:14 16:51 08:08 07:21 08:08
Stanhope (Kent), Sheldwich Close, adj 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 14:14 15:14 16:51 08:08 07:21 08:08
Stanhope (Kent), Luddenham Close, adj 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 14:14 15:14 16:51 08:08 07:21 08:08
South Ashford, Athol Road, NE-bound 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 15:15 16:52 08:09 07:22 08:09
South Ashford, Watermead Close, nr 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 15:15 16:52 08:09 07:22 08:09
South Ashford, Cryol Road, adj 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 14:16 15:16 16:53 08:10 07:23 08:10
South Ashford, St Stephen's Mews, adj 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 14:16 15:16 16:53 08:10 07:23 08:10
South Ashford, Kingsnorth Road Post Office, adj 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 14:18 15:18 16:55 08:12 07:25 08:12
South Ashford, Cade Road, opp 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 14:18 15:18 16:55 08:12 07:25 08:12
South Ashford, The Beaver Inn, adj 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 14:19 15:19 16:56 08:13 07:25 08:13
South Ashford, Bond Road, adj               08:14 07:26 08:14
South Ashford, Christchurch Road, adj               08:14 07:27 08:14
South Ashford, B and Q, adj 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 14:20 15:20 16:57      
South Ashford, Designer Outlet and Asda, Stop A 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 14:22 15:22 16:59      
Ashford (Kent), Beaver Road Bridge, Stop H 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 14:24 15:24 17:01 08:16 07:28 08:16
Ashford (Kent), Elwick Road, Stop J 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 14:25 15:25 17:02 08:17 07:29 08:17
Ashford (Kent), Bank Street, Stop N 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 14:26 15:26 17:03 08:18 07:30 08:18
Ashford (Kent), Vicarage Lane, Stop Q               08:20    
Ashford (Kent), Wellesley Road, Stop S               08:21    
Ashford (Kent), Park Street, Stop A               08:22    
Ashford (Kent), New Street, Stop U               08:25    
Ashford (Kent), Catholic Church, opp               08:26    
Ashford (Kent), Highworth School, adj               08:30    
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 25/07/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 24/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 14/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Operates during School Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 23:43:01 BST 2018 from source document set_6-113-C-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.